Log In
The Alan Kelly Memorial Criterium in Thibodaux • Aug 2 2015
Clear, 93 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaden Kifer
2 Andrew Hammond
3 Joseph Long
4 Adam Morris
5 Lance Abshire
6 Edward Novak
7 Ryan Boudreaux
8 Keith Miller
9 Kevin Landry
10 Randy Domingue
11 Frank Moak
12 Kenneth Bellau
13 Alex Habbit
14 Taco De vries
15 Peter Stephens
DNF William Thompson
DNF Charles Kibbe
DNF Benjamin Spain Raising Cane's Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John C mooney Indian Cycle Racing
2 Bronson Breaux Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
3 Patton Sims Vantage Health Plan/Team Colvin
4 Michael Abshire GEAUX Race
5 Scott Gumina New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
6 Jacob Waters Lake Charles Racing
7 Carlos Perea Raising Cane's Racing
8 Cale Guidry BG Bicycles
9 Michael Buchanan Raising Cane's Racing
10 Pamela Ferguson BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING
11 Stanton Pearson Team Hammer Nutrition
12 Brad Rhodes BG Bicycles
13 Andrew Buchan Tulane University of Louisiana
14 Clark Givens BG Bicycles
15 Jonathan Comeaux BG Bicycles
16 Craig Stephens Bayou Country Cyclists Inc- Green T
DNF Brent Miller Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Bronson Breaux
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Fisher Semi-Tough Cycling Club
2 Jonathan Toups Team LaS'port
3 Benjamin Amirebrahimi Raising Cane's Racing
4 Doug Olivier BG Bicycles
5 Kenneth Thomas New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
6 Troy Alexander Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
7 Bishoy Ramzy 4th Dimension Fitness
8 Joseph Kocurek BG Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Doug Olivier
9 Ben Tuminello Raising Cane's Racing Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Amirebrahimi
10 Leigh Laney Indian Cycle Racing
11 Jeffrey Sellers
12 Scott Banville BG Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Doug Olivier
DNF Jeremy Echelard
DNF Mcaben Prince
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Boudreaux Palmer Cycling
2 Kevin Landry Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
3 Frank Moak Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Ryan Boudreaux
4 Randy Domingue Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
5 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Ryan Boudreaux
6 Charles Kibbe Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
7 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Kevin Landry
8 Butch Sims Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Ryan Boudreaux
9 Chris Langley Bike Barn (Texas)
10 Kenneth Bellau Palmer Cycling Teammate Win: Ryan Boudreaux
11 Peter Stephens GEAUX Race
12 Randall Legeai New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
DNF Brian Bourgeois Peake Cycling
DNF Judd Troxler Peake Cycling
DNF Curtis Jarand NOMAMBO
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Floyd Argon18Racing p/b November &Fast Fr
2 Pamela Ferguson BAD KITTY MEOW PHAT KAT RACING
3 Stephanie Smith NOMAMBO
4 Charlotte Fournier Raising Cane's Racing
5 Leigh Laney Indian Cycle Racing
6 Ruth Thornhill GEAUX Race
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3