Log In
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - RR • Aug 2 2015
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 27:44.0
2 Luke Anthony Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro 27:46.0
3 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo 27:52.0
4 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 27:52.0
5 Luke Gerdeman T-Town 27:55.0
6 Matthew Parry Team Somerset 27:56.0
7 Luke Gunnett Team Citius 28:06.0
8 Jacob Evans T-town elite 29:01.0 Teammate Win: Divik Verma
9 Nick Pomajevich 29:40.0
10 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 29:49.0
11 Rainer Santee 30:32.0
12 Anson Wright TTown Elite 30:51.0 Teammate Win: Divik Verma
13 William Jackson Young Medalists 33:20.0 Teammate Top 5: Ian Witkowski
Finishers: Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 58:38.0
2 Gerard Josulevicz TEAM VORTEX 58:39.0
3 William Walton Young Medalists 58:40.0
4 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:11.0
5 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 00:15.0
6 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 00:23.0
7 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 00:45.0 Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
8 Owen Brenneman Nuts About Granola/ Hoffman Diecast 00:48.0
9 Mikko Aho BayHill Capital 01:55.0
10 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Colavita Developme 02:30.0
11 David Do young medalists 02:31.0 Teammate Top 5: William Walton
12 Erik Corson ROCK CREEK VELO 03:46.0
13 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 06:08.0 Teammate Win: Peter Kiernan
14 Arnav Krishna Sprinters Edge 07:20.0
15 Dhruv Krishna Sprinters Edge 10:31.0
16 Luca Haines Cannondale Sports New England 10:40.0
17 Andrew Nelson NCVC 10:40.0 Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
18 Joey Skrip JVR Sports 15:44.0
19 Neil Deshmukh T-Town Elite 15:47.0
20 Karl Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 15:48.0 Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
21 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling 30:48.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports New England 30:09.0
2 Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycles 30:12.0
3 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports 30:39.0
4 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 30:39.0 Teammate Win: Christian Norvold
5 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 30:40.0
6 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 31:09.0
7 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle 31:09.0 Teammate Top 5: Reilly Carlton
8 Matthew Shea Team Somerset 31:10.0
9 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Colavita Developme 31:10.0
10 Christian Hoke Green Mountain Cyclery 32:22.0
11 Andrew Wiedwald??? Young Medalists 35:22.0
12 Carlos Brooks RCV 36:48.0
13 Tommy Wood 37:53.0
14 Will Nelson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 37:53.0
15 Austin Banks Young Medalists 42:22.0
16 Dominic Giannantonio T Town Elite 43:21.0
17 Andrew Petti CRCA Junior Development 44:21.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 19:35.0
2 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 20:27.0
3 Zach Lyons Young Medalists 21:44.0
4 Andrew Dapper Team Vortex 21:45.0
5 George Harris Liberty Cycle 22:37.0
6 Brandon Staub Young Medalist 26:30.0
7 Kaan Sarci 30:22.0
8 Justin Strauss CRCA Junior Development 30:22.0
9 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports New England 34:05.0 Teammate Win: Ben Ryan
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ansel Casper 29:18.0
2 Luke Myers Team Citius 30:26.0
3 Henry Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 30:32.0
4 Jonah Hover T-Town Elite 31:34.0
5 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 36:22.0
6 Evan Donahue Liberty Cycle 38:28.0
7 John Josulevicz Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling 39:03.0
8 Gavin Lewis T-town 46:01.0
9 Dominik Hochstrasser 47:01.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 27:56.0
2 Anja Thomas 29:17.0
3 Leeya Wang NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 29:17.0
4 Samantha Williams Rock Creek Velo 29:43.0 Teammate Win: Emma Humphreys
5 Mia Geudtner Team Citius 30:35.0
6 Scout Carter Liberty Cycle 37:36.0
7 Atalie Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 38:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Leeya Wang
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Mckinnon Endorphin Fitness/ Bon Secours 43:11.0
2 Uma Gupta rcv 43:15.0
3 Sophia Shuhay JPA 43:15.0
4 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 43:25.0
5 Madeline Smith Team Wear on Earth 43:31.0
6 Shaelyn Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 46:17.0
7 Tiera Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 50:03.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalie King Young Medalists 13:13.0
2 Aliza Tobias EC Devo 21:45.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 04:36.0
2 Madeleine Hanley Team Somerset 15:16.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Homare Yamashita T-Town Elite 32:52.0
2 Erin Halpin T-TOWN ELITE 39:17.0 Teammate Win: Homare Yamashita
3 Emma Boyle liberty cycle 40:22.0
4 Alexia Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 44:19.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 4