Log In
Brentwood Grand Prix - 2015 Elite Criterium Championships • Aug 2 2015
Partly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Osvaldo Mora Los Angeles Bicycle Association
2 Eric Castillo Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
3 Nikolas Lovegren Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
4 Lance Araiza TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
5 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
6 Lucio Rivas Team Rokform
7 Charlie Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
8 Alvarez Andres
9 Luke Swan Strive Racing
10 Edward Huntsman Team Rokform
11 Dominic Turner
12 Ethan Petzoldt
13 Nicholas Garibay
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesar Reyes Team Rokform
2 Kevin Vermaerke Team Rokform Teammate Win: Cesar Reyes
3 David Herrera Team Rokform Teammate Win: Cesar Reyes
4 Ian Schwartz Swami's Junior Development Team
5 Trevor Goodman Flight School - La Grange U21
6 Parker Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
7 Gregory Goldstein Flight School - La Grange U21 Teammate Top 5: Trevor Goodman
8 Jonathan Loyola PAA/Empire Bikes
9 Kasey Perez BMW Major Motion Development Team
10 Gunn Lee Flight School - La Grange U21 Teammate Top 5: Trevor Goodman
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Park Team Rokform
2 Adam Alvarez LUX/Specialized by Cynergy
3 Christian Husband Southern California Velo/Monster Me
4 Kevin Vermaerke Team Rokform Teammate Win: Matthew Park
5 Kenji Yoshimoto Team Rokform Teammate Win: Matthew Park
6 Samuel Carlos TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
7 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling
8 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
9 Oscar Caballero
10 Unknown Rider
11 Trevor Goodman Flight School - La Grange U21
12 Sungmin Yoo Team Rokform Teammate Win: Matthew Park
13 Gregory Goldstein Flight School - La Grange U21
14 David Macias GBS Racing
15 Christian Molina Team Rokform Teammate Win: Matthew Park
16 David Picazo GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Swan Strive Racing
2 Dominic Turner
3 Jared Hayward
4 Etzael Godinez Kinetic Loop Training System Junior
5 Ben Goldstein
6 Steve Cervantes GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rudolph Napolitano Velo Pasadena Team
2 Charon Smith Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
3 David Koesel J.Wilkerson Law Firm/Felt Cycling T
4 Gregory Romero Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
5 Aron Gadhia SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
6 John Mckinley Team Velocity
7 Nicholas Onate Monster Media Elite Masters
8 Bill Harris BBI-SIC Cycling
9 Eric Workowski Team Alliance Environmental
10 Bart Clifford Monster Media Elite Masters
11 Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal
12 Antonio Cruz
13 James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
14 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
15 Sean Ekins S2C/Primal
16 John Slover Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
17 Justin Shniderman Serious Cycling
18 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal
19 Robert Frank Hot Wheels Factory Team
20 Jim Woodburne Ride-Faster.com
21 James Doyle Big Orange Cycling
22 David Holland Big Orange Cycling
23 Jon Nist SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Aron Gadhia
24 Tony Brady TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
25 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC Cycling
26 James Stathas PAA/Empire Bikes
27 Mike Davis Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
28 David Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
29 Paul Vaccari SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Aron Gadhia
30 David Perez Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
31 Shane Lawlor Monster Media Elite Masters
32 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling
33 Jason Curtis Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
34 Rider Unknown
35 Jeff Prinz Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
36 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
37 Wilson Blas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
38 Joe Chang
39 Victor Caraballo Action Sports
40 Marcelo Pesoa S2C/Primal
41 Dan Reback Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW Teammate Top 5: Charon Smith
42 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling
43 David Mack Bahati-WTR
44 Scott Torrence Big Orange Cycling
45 Juan Manuel-lapur
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hahn Velo Pasadena Team
2 Jon Nist SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
3 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
4 Alan Flores SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
5 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
6 Todd Parks Team Hammer Nutrition
7 Steve Klasna Breakaway from Cancer Masters
8 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Douglas Pomeranz
9 Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Benny Parks
10 Randall Tinney SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Jon Nist
11 Craig Miller BBI-SIC Cycling
12 John Hatchitt SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Jon Nist
13 Roger Hauptman ORNOT
14 Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Douglas Pomeranz
15 Mark Hoffenberg Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Douglas Pomeranz
16 Stephen Gregorios Radsport Cycling Team
17 David Mack Bahati-WTR
18 Mike Frias Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Douglas Pomeranz
19 Scott Raymond BBI-SIC Cycling
20 Harold Martinez SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Jon Nist
21 Steve Souisa Pinnaclife Racing Team
22 Joshua Gruenberg Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
23 David Jaeger SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Jon Nist
24 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters
25 Marco Fantone Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
26 Greg Turner
27 Brian Matsumoto Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
28 James Pappe SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Jon Nist
29 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors
30 Seth Davidson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Jon Nist
31 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors
32 Garry Summers BBI-SIC Cycling
33 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bradley Jones BBI-SIC Cycling
2 James Edwards UC Cyclery/JW Floors
3 Mark Hoffenberg Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
4 Randall Tinney SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
5 Cyril Hunte
6 Mike Okano Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
7 Yehuda Packer Core Cycling Team
8 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: James Edwards
9 Carey Downs Hot Wheels Factory Team
10 Marc Minasian VRC
11 Daniel Swietlik OTR Racing
12 Deogracias Asuncion South Bay Wheelmen
13 Lothar Cramer Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
14 Bill Carlson Sun Coast Velo
15 Malcolm Hill Breakaway from Cancer Masters
16 Fred Hoblit Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
17 Frank Picarelli BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Bradley Jones
18 Mark Palmer Breakaway from Cancer Masters
19 Guillermo Roman Velo Club LaGrange
20 Daniel Nicolette BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Bradley Jones
21 Fred Arellano BBI-SIC Cycling Teammate Win: Bradley Jones
22 Steve Cullinan Core Cycling Team
23 Marlon Cortez South Bay Wheelmen
24 Anthony Reguero Bahati-WTR
25 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Birditt Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
2 Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
3 Kalman Szkalak UC Cyclery/JW Floors
4 Mike Marotta Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
5 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
6 Ricky Shorts Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
7 Albert Shorts Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
8 Kirk Freeman South Bay Wheelmen
9 Howard Miller OCW/Paramount Racing
10 Pedro Ordaz S2C/Primal
11 Angela Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Kalman Szkalak
12 Rick Carrera Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
13 Alex Gonzalez Bahati-WTR
14 Donald Denegal Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
15 Rino Barbagiovanni Santa Clarita Velo
16 Bob Wright Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fabrizio Vonnacher KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
2 Bobby Lea
3 Cory Williams UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale
4 Christopher Barton KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Win: Fabrizio Vonnacher
5 Justin Williams UCI CT: Astellas Cycling Team
6 Philip Tinstman SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
7 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
8 Kayle Leo grande dope Surf City Cyclery/STERLING BMW
9 Duban Sanchez Team Rokform
10 David Santos KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Win: Fabrizio Vonnacher
11 Cory Greenberg Pedalers Fork-10 Speed Coffee
12 Stratton Easter Bear Development Team
13 Jason Cianfrocca Team Velocity
14 Josh Ruiz SoCalCycling.com
15 Shawn Wayland KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Win: Fabrizio Vonnacher
16 Julio Cesar
17 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Rock Racing
18 Dustin Armstrong Serious Cycling
19 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com
20 Ulises Castillo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Win: Fabrizio Vonnacher
21 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
22 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
23 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
24 Emmanuel Suarez PAA/Empire Bikes
25 Adam Mills Elevate Elite Cycling Team
26 Garrett Olsen Team Skyline
27 Efren Flores KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Win: Fabrizio Vonnacher
28 Orlando Garibay
29 ? Samuel UCI CT: Incycle Cannondale Teammate Top 5: Cory Williams
30 Timothy Mcgee SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
31 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
32 Benjamin Foster POC + Ritte
33 Evan Stade Bike Effect
34 Brian Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Win: Fabrizio Vonnacher
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Stocker Southern California Velo
2 Sean Burkitt University of Southern California
3 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team
4 Michael Barker Team Velocity
5 John Janneck TRU Cycling-Jax Bicycles Racing
6 Steven Fuller Full Circle Cycling
7 Andrew Tight Velo Pasadena Team
8 James Cowan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
9 Nigel De sota Velo Allegro
10 Paul Chia South Bay Wheelmen
11 Tony Zaldua South Bay Wheelmen
12 Cameron Khoury Unity Sports Cycling
13 Jarred Jordan
14 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte
15 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
16 Ray Lee Big Orange Cycling
17 Bryan Salazar OTR Racing
18 Marco Fabrizio Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
19 Tom Hall Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
20 Van Geslani Dons Bikes
21 Dakota Gracey Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
22 Robert Perez Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso
23 Angel Munoz South Bay Wheelmen
24 Dante Young South Bay Wheelmen
25 Zachary Harpin Carefast
26 David Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
27 Matthew Easter
28 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/Primal
29 Kenten Harris Team Velocity Teammate Top 5: Michael Barker
30 Jose Mata Judgement Velo/ TBOV
31 Benjamin Monroy Los Angeles Bicycle Association
32 David Herrera Team Rokform
33 Artemio Martinez DARE
34 Andrew Wilson South Bay Wheelmen
35 Luis Alvarado S2C/Primal
36 Wyatt Funk Team Velocity Teammate Top 5: Michael Barker
37 Christian Husband Southern California Velo/Monster Me
38 Attila Fruttus Big Orange Cycling
39 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
40 Christopher Ojeda Big Orange Cycling
41 Salvador Cano S2C/Primal
42 Osvaldo Mora Los Angeles Bicycle Association
43 James Brill Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
44 Patrick Barrett Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
45 Rico Desaracho Hot Wheels Factory Team
46 Gary Aanerud Judgement Velo/ TBOV
47 Daniel Cobley Big Orange Cycling
48 Bill Carlson Sun Coast Velo
49 David Kennedy OTR Racing
50 Daniel Ross Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
51 Sean Stratton Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
52 Roberto Hegeler Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
53 Alonso Talbert Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing
54 Daniel Pearce Carefast
55 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles
56 Travon Salazar Unity Sports Cycling
57 John Snapp Southern California Velo Teammate Win: James Stocker
58 Jerry Rios OTR Racing
59 Alvin Escajeda Full Circle Cycling
60 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
61 Anthony Navarra SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
62 Cameron Bond Bicycle.net Racing Team
63 Spencer Ito
64 Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Brix
Finishers: Cat 3: 64  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Manuel Barra
2 Dylan Oliva Bike Improve
3 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team
4 Brent Amick Santa Clarita Velo
5 Jake Westall Impact Racing Team
6 Cameron Irwin Ritte Van Vlaanderen
7 Hilario Reyes
8 Taso Iosifidis G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
9 Romain Chassefeyre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
10 Earl Reyes OTR Racing
11 James Qua OTR Racing
12 Francis Hardiman Big Orange Cycling
13 Baxter Ross Bike Improve Teammate Top 5: Dylan Oliva
14 Jose Chuc Martin Pro Bikes
15 Frank Gonzalez Cycle World Road
16 David Ortiz Southern California Velo
17 Joseph Santacruz Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
18 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
19 Christopher Morales SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
20 Kevin Barker Team Velocity
21 Abel Romero Team Velocity
22 Parker Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
23 Fred Mackey Big Orange Cycling
24 Austin Kruisheer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
25 Sean Price Velo Allegro
26 Kendall Stanley Major Motion Racing
27 Gregory Montgomery Rock Sports Racing
28 Shannon Larsen Carefast
29 David Smith Santa Clarita Velo Teammate Top 5: Brent Amick
30 Jeremy Kermit METALMTN Cycling
31 Dominic Frumento OTR Racing
32 Hector Sandoval Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
33 Bryce Rogalski Veloce Santiago
34 Jake Mclaughlin Alternabike/Velo Hangar
35 Robert Medina Opprime Cycling Team
36 Gilberto Hernandez
37 Gijs Hanselaar SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
38 Victor Acosta GBS Racing
39 Oscar Godoy OTR Racing
40 Lee Villarreal OTR Racing
41 David Picazo GBS Racing
42 Alfred De leon OTR Racing
43 Davis Hill West River Cycles/LV
44 Fernando Vargas
45 Jake Marasco Full Circle Cycling
46 Chris Rovin Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
47 David Macias GBS Racing
48 Anrew Nuckles Big Orange Cycling
49 Juan Esparza
50 Corey Tabor Two Hubs Cycling Team
51 Wyatt Pacillas Serious Cycling
52 Stuart Brogan Velo Club LaGrange
53 Oscar Ochoa Opprime Cycling Team
54 Ethan Hamlin Serious Cycling
55 Kevin Kraus
56 Francisco Vidal Santa Clarita Velo Teammate Top 5: Brent Amick
57 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling
58 Zachary Haygood ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
59 David Foliot
60 Ron Montano Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
61 Perkins Miller Helens Cycles
62 Michael James OTR Racing
63 Matthew Rivers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
64 Sean Hall PAA/Empire Bikes
65 Joel Franklin SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
66 Joshua Mckee
67 Alexander Preski OTR Racing
68 Bernardo Vergara jr S2C/Primal
69 Matthieu Delcourt Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
Finishers: Cat 4: 67   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Oliva Bike Improve
2 Peter Aster
3 Reyes Hilario Martin Pro Bikes
4 Baxter Ross Bike Improve Teammate Win: Dylan Oliva
5 Sean Price Velo Allegro
6 Robert Medina Opprime Cycling Team
7 Francis Hardiman Big Orange Cycling
8 Jeff Wolfe Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
9 Wyatt Pacillas Serious Cycling
10 Sholom Jaeger Bicycle.net Racing Team
11 Tate Mackenzie
12 Jake Mclaughlin Alternabike/Velo Hangar
13 Shannon Larsen Carefast
14 Jose Chuc Martin Pro Bikes Teammate Top 5: Reyes Hilario
15 Sam Hakim
16 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling
17 Alex Loyola PAA/Empire Bikes
18 Ryker Wall
19 Sean Hall PAA/Empire Bikes
20 Hector Sandoval Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
21 Fred Mackey Big Orange Cycling
22 Sean Breckling
23 Michael Salvacion SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
24 Jonathan Loyola PAA/Empire Bikes
25 Joe Rivas Rock N' Road Cyclery
26 Gilberto Hernandez
27 Brent Feller Southern California Velo
28 Jose Labra Unity Sports Cycling
29 Christian Molina Team Rokform
30 Kasey Perez BMW Major Motion Development Team
31 Philip Weiss Core Cycling Team
32 Corey Tabor Two Hubs Cycling Team
33 Moritz Meyertervehn
34 Agustin Rangel
35 Michael Murray hie cycling/RW
36 Glenn Savarese Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
37 Daniel Roberts Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
38 Evelio Romero Martin Pro Bikes Teammate Top 5: Reyes Hilario
39 Brian Shieh
40 Evan Heuser
41 Lucio Rivas Team Rokform
42 Steve Netter Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Bri
43 Mario Lopez
44 Michael Chong Canyon Velo
45 Israel Gamez
46 Charlie Rous Bolthouse Farms Cycling Team
47 Eduardo Hernandez
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Swan Strive Racing
2 Sarah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Rachel Swan
3 Moriah Swan Strive Racing Teammate Win: Rachel Swan
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
2 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
3 Karely Gutierrez
4 Elizabeth Harita Team Rokform
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Elizabeth maroon ACADEMY
2 Pamela Schuster SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6
3 Nicole Brandt Monster Media Elite Women
4 Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling
5 Shelby Reynolds Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
6 Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
7 Daniela Garcia Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
8 Joanie Celso SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Pamela Schuster
9 Charity Chia South Bay Wheelmen
10 Karen Meske Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
11 Alicia Silvera Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12 Katie Araujo Alternabike/Velo Hangar
13 Michelle Khare
14 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
15 Jennifer Whalen SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Pamela Schuster
16 Emily Georgeson Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Nicole Brandt
17 Jennifer Wong Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe
18 Krista Panaro Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Denise Mueller
19 Trina Jacobson SPY GIANT RIDE p/b GQ-6 Teammate Top 5: Pamela Schuster
20 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
21 Terra Kier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
22 Caitlin Laroche Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Nicole Brandt
23 Bonnie Breeze Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
24 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
25 Julie Bellerose Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl Teammate Top 5: Shelby Reynolds
26 Michelle Ignash Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Nicole Brandt
27 Suzanne Sonye Monster Media Elite Women Teammate Top 5: Nicole Brandt
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
2 Meagan Jones StageOne Cycling Team
3 Saha Perry Sisterhood of Cycling
4 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Esther Walker
5 Beth Everhart Bikesale / VOLKL
6 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
7 Lisa Bowerman Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
8 Linda Stark PAA/Empire Bikes
9 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
10 Andrea Cyr Vanderkitten VIP
11 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
12 Courtney Wiseman Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
13 Lisa Buckland Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Saha Perry
14 Hayley Lytle Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
15 Tiffany Meyers StageOne Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Meagan Jones
16 Tara Unverzagt South Bay Wheelmen
17 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES
2 Meagan Jones StageOne Cycling Team
3 Saha Perry Sisterhood of Cycling
4 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES Teammate Win: Esther Walker
5 Beth Everhart Bikesale / VOLKL
6 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
7 Melanie Mendavia OTR Racing
8 Lisa Bowerman Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
9 Linda Stark PAA/Empire Bikes
10 Yana Lyon Opprime Cycling Team
11 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12 Andrea Cyr Vanderkitten VIP
13 Vanessa Snapp Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
14 Courtney Wiseman Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
15 Lisa Buckland Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Saha Perry
16 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam
17 Hayley Lytle Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
18 Tiffany Meyers StageOne Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Meagan Jones
19 Tara Unverzagt South Bay Wheelmen
20 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
21 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Saha Perry
22 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
23 Andrea Janikowski Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Saha Perry
24 Catherine Guentert
25 Natalie Acosta GBS Racing
26 Candice Bauman PAA/Empire Bikes
27 Abigail Mccrea Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
28 Melissa Campagnoni B4T9/Foundation
29 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Mendavia OTR Racing
2 Yana Lyon Opprime Cycling Team
3 Kelly Mclaughlin B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam
4 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling
5 Catherine Wolff Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl
6 Andrea Janikowski Sisterhood of Cycling
7 Catherine Guentert
8 Natalie Acosta GBS Racing
9 Candice Bauman PAA/Empire Bikes
10 Abigail Mccrea Incycle Racing p/b Full Circle Cycl Teammate Top 5: Catherine Wolff
11 Melissa Campagnoni B4T9/Foundation
12 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 12