Log In
Nicole Reinhart Memorial Tour de FCCC - GC • Aug 2 2015
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Anthony Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro 1:11:51
2 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 1:12:05
3 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists 1:12:14
4 Luke Gunnett Team Citius 1:12:34
5 Jonah Killy Rock Creek Velo 1:12:40
6 Luke Gerdeman T-Town 1:13:23
7 Matthew Parry Team Somerset 1:13:42
8 Jacob Evans T-town elite 1:13:58 Teammate Top 5: Divik Verma
9 Tobias Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:14:58
10 Nick Pomajevich LionofFlanders.com 1:16:37
11 Rainer Santee 1:18:34
12 Anson Wright TTown Elite 1:18:54 Teammate Top 5: Divik Verma
13 William Jackson Young Medalists 1:22:40 Teammate Top 5: Ian Witkowski
Finishers: Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:50:07
2 William Walton Young Medalists 1:50:38
3 Gerard Josulevicz TEAM VORTEX 1:50:54
4 Iain Mackeith NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:52:37
5 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 1:53:01
6 Connor Thompson Young Medalists 1:53:09
7 Owen Brenneman Nuts About Granola/Hoffman Diecast 1:53:23
8 Mikko Aho BayHill Capital 1:53:46
9 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:54:15 Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
10 David Do Young Medalists 1:55:51 Teammate Top 5: William Walton
11 Ben Douglas 1:55:56
12 Erik Corson Rock Creek Velo 1:57:40
13 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:59:32 Teammate Win: Peter Kiernan
14 Arnav Krishna Sprinters Edge 2:03:27
15 Luca Haines Cannondale Sports New England 2:04:53
16 Dhruv Krishna Sprinters Edge 2:05:39
17 Joey Skrip JVR Sports 2:10:34
18 Karl Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:13:14 Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
19 Neil Deshmukh T-Town Elite 2:18:27
20 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 2:25:03
21 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling 2:32:49
22 Andrew Nelson NCVC 2:32:50 Teammate Top 5: Iain Mackeith
DNF Joshua Townes Rock Creek Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 2:31:59
2 Vivien Rindisbacher KMS Cycling- Killington Mountain Sc 2:32:04
3 Jacob Skrip JVR Sports 2:32:23
4 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports New England 2:32:26 Teammate Win: Alexander Chrystall
5 Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycles 2:32:32
6 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Colavita Developme 2:33:14
7 Matthew Shea Team Somerset 2:33:17
8 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 2:33:29 Teammate Top 5: Reilly Carlton
9 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Liberty Cycle 2:33:36 Teammate Top 5: Reilly Carlton
10 Christian Hoke Green Mountain Cyclery 2:35:47
11 Andrew Wiedwald??? Young Medalists 2:38:27
12 Carlos Brooks RCV 2:40:20
13 Will Nelson NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 2:41:56
14 Tommy Wood 2:44:39
15 Austin Banks Young Medalists 2:45:29
16 Andrew Petti CRCA Junior Development 2:46:48
17 Dominic Giannantonio T Town Elite 2:47:19
DNF Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England DNF Teammate Win: Alexander Chrystall
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists 2:22:08
2 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 2:23:07
3 Zach Lyons Young Medalists 2:25:23 Teammate Win: Alec Ratzell
4 Andrew Dapper Team Vortex 2:26:06
5 George Harris Liberty Cycle 2:27:02
6 Brandon Staub Young Medalist 2:30:20 Teammate Win: Alec Ratzell
7 Kaan Sarci CRCA Junior Development 2:34:15
8 Justin Strauss CRCA Junior Development 2:37:31
9 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports New England 2:41:36 Teammate Top 5: Ben Ryan
DNF Kyle Nock EC Devo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ansel Casper 1:15:12
2 Jonah Hover T-Town Elite 1:20:02
3 Luke Myers Team Citius 1:20:24
4 Henry Neff NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:20:56
5 Evan Donahue Liberty Cycle 1:31:15
6 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 1:35:21
7 John Josulevicz Team Vortex/Vortex Cycling 1:35:52
8 Gavin Lewis T-town 1:51:08
9 Dominik Hochstrasser 1:58:50
Finishers: Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Humphreys Rock Creek Velo 1:11:55
2 Anja Thomas 1:15:13
3 Samantha Williams Rock Creek Velo 1:15:42 Teammate Win: Emma Humphreys
4 Mia Geudtner Team Citius 1:18:56
5 Leeya Wang NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:19:22
6 Scout Carter Liberty Cycle 1:33:49
7 Atalie Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:39:16 Teammate Top 5: Leeya Wang
DNF Anna Rigby NCVC/UnitedHealthcare DNF Teammate Top 5: Leeya Wang
Finishers: Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Mckinnon Endorphin Fitness/ Bon Secours 1:38:58
2 Sophia Shuhay JPA 1:39:36
3 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 1:39:57
4 Uma Gupta rcv 1:40:10
5 Madeline Smith Team Wear on Earth 1:40:25
6 Shaelyn Dempsey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:44:06
7 Tiera Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 1:57:42
Finishers: Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kalie King Young Medalists 2:20:40
2 Aliza Tobias EC Devo 2:35:16
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Svetlana Mack Rock Creek Velo 2:07:44
2 Madeleine Hanley Team Somerset 2:28:20
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Homare Yamashita T-Town Elite 1:21:21
2 Emma Boyle liberty cycle 1:38:17
3 Erin Halpin T-TOWN ELITE 1:40:15 Teammate Win: Homare Yamashita
4 Alexia Klein NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1:40:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 4