Log In
Charter Reserve Road Race • Jul 18 2015
Clear, 90 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimath Chheng
2 Brian Phillips
3 Danny Broderick
4 Freddy Cedeno
5 Robert Ortiz
6 Juan Rodriguez
7 John Porizek
8 Pascal Roberts
9 Scott Ellison
10 Kevin Franklin
11 Ronne Wood
12 Eddie Hernandez
13 Richard Hellberg
14 Tony Hopkins
15 Michael Crabtree
16 Paul Konrad
17 John Dugas
18 Ed Lao
19 Matthew Mcmahen
20 Nevada Thomason
21 Mack Mckinney
22 Ryan Lange
23 Carlos Uranga
24 Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team
25 George Dias
26 Justin Boone
27 Steve Chisholm
28 Manny Samaniego
29 Christopher Dedera
30 Patrick Meuche
31 Mark Brandt
32 Bill Pollack
33 Rick Jones
34 David Roberts
35 Alan Charley
36 Russell Broussard
37 Brian Barrett
38 Jason Diggle
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Panayiotis Sotiriades
2 Christopher Scott
3 Ray Healy
4 Wallace Groda
5 Andrew Kutach
6 Greg Mead
7 Danny Hayden
8 Brad Hess
9 Brent Moulder
10 Danny Finlan
11 Alex Vasquez
12 Chuck Hill
13 Jonathan Garrett
14 Dan Busch
15 Craig Keane
16 Robert Baatz
17 Todd Lafleur
18 Lawrence Gibson
19 Steve Sterling
20 Glen Watson
21 Michael Gacki
22 Anthony Rosich
23 William Plumlee
24 Richard Wharton
25 Ben Mcgraw
26 Chris Langley
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Cooke
2 Maximilian Hall
3 Zach Ross
4 Adam Mccullough
5 Will Hughes
6 Clayton Arhelger
7 John Wilmeth
8 John Bain
9 Randy Lee
10 Taylor Hanegan
11 Bowie Adams
12 Hans Wright
13 Melvin Barrios
14 Tom Warren
15 Jeffrey Noon
16 Nathan Lesniewski
17 Ramon Galindo
18 Eric Whitworth
19 Dave Mccarthy
20 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling
21 James Kennedy
22 David Tolley
23 Bradley Herle
24 Jesus Chaparro
25 Colin Bromley
26 Garrison Horton
27 Alex Vogt
28 Christian Garcia
29 Johnny Miranda
Finishers: Cat 3: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clay Emge
2 Ross Warrington
3 Timothy Palyukh
4 Jon Riley
5 Jeffrey Mayhall
6 David Hernandez
7 Elliot Bach
8 Paulo Hernandez
9 Bryon Hernandez
10 Noah Kemp
11 Alex Renny
12 Royce Morales
13 Raymond Montez
14 Khalid Alrashed
15 Bill Kane
16 Tri Bui
17 Colby Franks
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Vanorman FRESH Racing
2 Myles Elbel
3 Matt Iserman
4 Brock Simmons
5 Tim Ataie
6 Yavor Gerenski
7 Phillip Dauwe
8 Gabriel Porterfield
9 Bryce Billing
10 Tobias Fiedler
11 Eli Husted
12 Bradyn Smith
13 Gunnar Scheck
14 Justice Hudson
15 Joseph Emmons
16 Tyler Delamater
17 Loren Graham
18 Beau Daigneault
19 Harrison Worzel
20 Darryl Rosenfeld
21 Jeff Kohn
22 Hunter Brown
Finishers: Cat 4: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Barba
2 Paul Porterfield
3 Ryan Terry
4 Henry Ballard
5 Andrew Ibarra
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Schmid
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Minnerly
1 Robert Mccallum
2 Val Lincecum
2 Michael Brown
3 David Parks
3 Bill Shirer
4 Robert Hebb
4 Jeffry Fene
5 Jorge Merle
5 Michael Atzert
6 Joe French
6 Scott Giancola
7 David Savage
7 Ted Larson
8 Kent Mcquade
8 John Scripture
9 Mark Littell
9 Alan Moore
10 Gary Todd
11 William Lewis
12 Mike Herrick
13 Jeffrey Burnett
14 Stephen Gilbert
15 Jonathan Snow
16 Mike Hogan
17 Johnny Moore
18 Jason Newman
19 Patrick Dougherty
20 Dave Hargis
21 John Larson
22 Juan Pena
23 David Simcoe
24 Matthew Tinonga
25 Brad House
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Strickland
2 Kevin Girkins
3 Collin Davis
4 Justin Stanley
5 Dan Hier
6 Connor Sallee
7 ? Bret
8 Michael Reyna
9 Corey Ray
10 John Ryan
11 Mitchell Sides
12 Paul Dentel
13 Paul Carty
14 Joseph Long
15 Isaac Porterfield
16 Kyle Sigl
17 Joseph Spragins
18 Mario Arroyave
19 Shawn Hodges
20 Vince Dietsch
21 Enoc Ishida
22 Bryan Boydstun
23 Kyle Swanson
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Lewis sirianni gacki
2 Luciana Silva
3 Margaret Crawford
4 Lisa Stone
5 Inna Wirawan
6 Kim Chance
7 Kim Chesler
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christie Tracy
2 Flora Yan
3 Camilla Schmitz
4 Payton Maness
5 Emily Vandyken
6 Katie Kantzes
7 Mary Jimenez
8 Allison Atkinson
9 Lacy Thomas
10 Darci Scott
11 Madeline Barrett
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katrine Waterman
2 Estefy Gonzalez
3 Neidi Miller
4 Amy Manuel
5 Sheree Benavides
6 Hillary Hayden
7 Rebecca Forsyth
8 Lisa Uranga
9 Clare Gardner
10 Chelsea Reedy
11 Rachel Olson
12 Angela Roberts
13 Sarah Ginsbach
14 Emily Beaudoin
15 Audrey Pyle
16 Ashley Lesniewski
17 Zuzana Baranova
18 Venny Alub
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Manning
2 Kara Bazley
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Bazley
2 Emma Bazley
Finishers: Cat 4: 2