Log In
Tour of Utah Women's Edition - Stage 1 • Aug 3 2015
Drizzle, 61 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:16:53
Off The Front
2 Gretchen Stumhofer Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:17:42
Off The Front
3 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 1:17:46
Off The Front
4 Allison Arensman Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:17:46
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
5 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 1:17:46
Off The Front
6 Justine Clift Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 1:17:46
Off The Front
7 Amanda Miller Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 1:18:13
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Olivia Dillon
8 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* 1:18:33
1
Teammate Top 5: Linda Villumsen
9 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:18:33
2
10 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 1:18:33
3
Teammate Top 5: Linda Villumsen
11 Diana Penuela Sun & Ski Women's Elite 1:18:33
4
12 Erica Allar LA Sweat 1:18:33
5
13 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-SVB* 1:18:33
6
14 Lauretta Hanson Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 1:18:33
7
15 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:18:33
8
16 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-SVB* 1:18:33
9
17 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 1:18:33
10
Teammate Top 5: Olivia Dillon
18 Laura Jorgensen Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 1:18:33
11
19 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:18:33
12
20 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare* 1:18:33
13
Teammate Top 5: Linda Villumsen
21 Jamie Gilgen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:18:33
14
22 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 1:18:33
15
Teammate Top 5: Olivia Dillon
23 Christy Keely Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 1:18:33
16
24 Sofia Arreola Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:18:38
1
Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
25 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 1:18:38
2
Teammate Top 5: Olivia Dillon
26 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 1:18:38
3
27 Bethany Allen Zoca-Colnago pb Novatec 1:18:38
4
28 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:18:38
5
Teammate Top 5: Gretchen Stumhofer
29 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:18:38
6
Teammate Top 5: Gretchen Stumhofer
30 Emma Grant Zoca-Colnago pb Novatec 1:18:38
7
31 Anna Christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 1:18:38
8
Teammate Top 5: Olivia Dillon
32 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:18:38
9
33 Jannalyn Luttrell Roosters Bike Edge 1:18:38
10
34 Robin Farina BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 1:18:38
11
35 Whitney Allison Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:18:44 Teammate Top 5: Gretchen Stumhofer
36 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling pb K4 1:18:46
37 Lindsay Bayer BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 1:18:50
38 Kate Sherwin Sun & Ski Women's Elite 1:20:53
39 Hanna Muegge Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:25:00
1
40 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 1:25:00
2
41 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:25:00
3
42 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling pb K4 1:25:00
4
43 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling pb K4 1:25:00
5
44 Sarah Lough Roosters Bike Edge 1:25:00
6
45 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 1:25:00
7
46 Tere Casas JET Cycling 1:25:00
47 Clio Dinan JET Cycling 1:25:00
48 Flora Yan Sun & Ski Women's Elite 1:25:00
49 Katie Kelter strempke JET Cycling 1:25:00
50 Clarice Sayle Zoca-Colnago pb Novatec 1:25:00
51 Megan Alderete Zoca-Colnago pb Novatec 1:25:00
52 Anne Perry DNA Cycling pb K4 1:25:00
53 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* 1:25:00 Teammate Top 5: Linda Villumsen
54 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* 1:25:00 Teammate Top 5: Linda Villumsen
55 Morgan Brown Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:25:00 Teammate Top 5: Gretchen Stumhofer
56 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:25:00
57 Gwen Inglis Roosters Bike Edge 1:25:00
58 Liza Rachetto BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 1:25:00
59 Jennifer Triplett Roosters Bike Edge 1:30:00
60 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 1:30:00
61 Natalia Franco Sun & Ski Women's Elite 1:30:00
62 Kirsten Fee Sun & Ski Women's Elite 1:30:00
63 Jenny Park Sun & Ski Women's Elite 1:30:00
64 Sarah Lukas Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:30:00
65 Siobhn Mcnamara Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:30:00
66 Catherine Kim DNA Cycling pb K4 1:30:00
67 Mollie Brewer Roosters Bike Edge 1:30:00
68 Holly Breck LA Sweat 1:30:00
69 Danielle Ruane SKINourishment pb Paceline Projects 1:30:00
70 Kaytie Scott Zoca-Colnago pb Novatec 1:30:00
71 Amalie Winther-olsen LA Sweat 1:30:00
72 Ivy Audrain LA Sweat 1:30:00
73 Chane Jonker JET Cycling 1:30:00
74 Chelsea Smith SKINourishment pb Paceline Projects 1:30:00
75 Amelia Tanner JET Cycling 1:30:00
76 Lindsay Wetzel Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:30:00
77 Kathryne Carr SKINourishment pb Paceline Projects 1:30:00
DNF Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO-SVB*
DNF Tina Pic Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H
DNF Merideth Miller Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H
DNF Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H
DNF Chloe Dygert Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* Teammate Win: Allie Dragoo
DNF Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI*
DNF Mary Zider Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* Teammate Top 5: Gretchen Stumhofer
DNF Becca Schepps LA Sweat
DNF Priscilla Calderon LA Sweat
DNF Alison Frye SKINourishment pb Paceline Projects
DNF Cristina Hughes SKINourishment pb Paceline Projects
Finishers: Cat 1: 46   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 13