Log In
Tour of Utah Women's Edition - Stage 2 • Aug 4 2015
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Coryn Rivera UnitedHealthcare* 1:14:39
1
2 Hannah Barnes UnitedHealthcare* 1:14:39
2
Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
3 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:14:39
3
4 Kendall Ryan Team TIBCO-SVB* 1:14:39
4
5 Jo Kiesanowski Team TIBCO-SVB* 1:14:39
5
6 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:14:39
6
7 Gretchen Stumhofer Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:14:39
7
8 Tina Pic Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 1:14:39
8
9 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 1:14:39
9
10 Lauretta Hanson Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 1:14:39
10
11 Liza Rachetto BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 1:14:39
11
12 Diana Penuela Sun & Ski Women's Elite 1:14:39
12
13 Christina Smith Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 1:14:39
13
14 Allie Dragoo Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:14:39
14
15 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:14:39
15
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
16 Jamie Gilgen Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:14:39
16
17 Olivia Dillon Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 1:14:39
17
18 Lexie Millard ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:14:39
18
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
19 Holly Breck LA Sweat 1:14:39
19
20 Nicole Mertz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:14:39
20
Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
21 Kathryne Carr SKINourishment pb Paceline Projects 1:14:39
21
22 Katherine Sherwin Sun & Ski Women's Elite 1:14:39
22
23 Tere Casas JET Cycling 1:14:39
23
24 Tiffany Pezzulo DNA Cycling pb K4 1:14:39
24
25 Christy Keely Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 1:14:39
25
26 Bethann Orton Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 1:14:39
26
27 Allison Arensman Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:14:39
27
28 Lindsay Bayer BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 1:14:39
28
29 Lauren De crescenzo DNA Cycling pb K4 1:14:39
29
30 Jenny Park Sun & Ski Women's Elite 1:14:39
30
31 Kaytie Scott Zoca-Colnago pb Novatec 1:14:39
31
32 Robin Farina BMW p/b Happy Tooth Dental* 1:14:39
32
33 Sarah Lough Roosters Bike Edge 1:14:39
33
34 Clio Dinan JET Cycling 1:14:39
34
35 Sarah Fader Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 1:14:39
35
36 Sofia Arreola Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:14:39
36
37 Justine Clift Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 1:14:39
37
38 Megan Alderete Zoca-Colnago pb Novatec 1:14:39
38
39 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:14:39
39
40 Clarice Sayle Zoca-Colnago pb Novatec 1:14:39
40
41 Amanda Miller Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 1:14:39
41
42 Anna Sanders Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 1:14:39
42
43 Mandy Heintz Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 1:14:39
43
44 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme p/b Haute Wheels Rac 1:14:39
44
45 Jessica Cutler Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:14:39
45
46 Flora Yan Sun & Ski Women's Elite 1:14:39
47 Cari Higgins UnitedHealthcare* 1:14:49 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
48 Emma Grant Zoca-Colnago pb Novatec 1:14:49
49 Morgan Patton Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:14:49
50 Gwen Inglis Roosters Bike Edge 1:14:49
51 Anne Perry DNA Cycling pb K4 1:14:49
52 Mollie Brewer Roosters Bike Edge 1:14:49
53 Patricia Schwager Team TIBCO-SVB* 1:14:49 Teammate Top 5: Kendall Ryan
54 Amalie Winther-olsen LA Sweat 1:14:49
55 Katie Kelter strempke JET Cycling 1:14:49
56 Ivy Audrain LA Sweat 1:14:54
57 Bethany Allen Zoca-Colnago pb Novatec 1:14:54
58 Jannalyn Luttrell Roosters Bike Edge 1:14:54
59 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:14:54
60 Jennifer Triplett Roosters Bike Edge 1:14:55
61 Anna Grace christiansen Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise4Good 1:14:55
62 Kirsten Fee Sun & Ski Women's Elite 1:14:55
63 Chloe Dygert Twenty 16 p/b SHO-AIR* 1:14:55
64 Mary Zider Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:14:55
65 Merideth Miller Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 1:14:55
66 Whitney Schultz Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking* 1:14:55
67 Breanne Nalder DNA Cycling pb K4 1:14:58
68 Linda Villumsen UnitedHealthcare* 1:14:58 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
69 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:15:04 Teammate Top 5: Samantha Schneider
70 Laura Jorgensen Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 1:15:14
71 Alexis Ryan UnitedHealthcare* 1:15:40 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
72 Lauren Tamayo UnitedHealthcare* 1:16:41 Teammate Win: Coryn Rivera
73 Julie Kuliecza Pepper Palace Pro Cycling p/b the H 1:16:45
74 Hanna Muegge Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:19:11
75 Erica Allar LA Sweat 1:20:36
76 Cristina Hughes SKINourishment pb Paceline Projects 1:20:36
77 Siobhn Mcnamara Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:20:36
78 Chelsea Smith SKINourishment pb Paceline Projects 1:20:36
79 Sarah Lukas Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:20:36
80 Chane Jonker JET Cycling 1:20:36
81 Lindsay Wetzel Canyon Bicycles-Shimano 1:20:36
DNF Catherine Kim DNA Cycling pb K4
DNF Becca Schepps LA Sweat
DNF Priscilla Calderon LA Sweat
DNF Natalia Franco Sun & Ski Women's Elite
DNF Alison Frye SKINourishment pb Paceline Projects
DNF Danielle Ruane SKINourishment pb Paceline Projects
DNF Amelia Tanner JET Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 46   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 13