Log In
The Philly Phlyer - Road Race • Mar 28 2009
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont 1:17:22
1
2 Patrick Bradley Rutgers University
2
3 Nick Bennette Princeton University
3
4 Vincent Scalia University of Vermont
4
Teammate Win: Chris Hamlin
5 Chris Ruhl Penn State University
5
6 Lee Peters University of Vermont
6
Teammate Win: Chris Hamlin
7 Derek Merkler US Military Academy
7
8 Joshua Lipka University of New Hampshire
8
9 Alex Cox University of Vermont
9
Teammate Win: Chris Hamlin
10 Nathan Kupperstock Boston University
10
11 Jeffrey Salvitti Bucknell University
11
12 Anthony Hall Columbia University
12
13 John Hunter Temple University
13
14 Greg Leach American University
14
15 Accc 0 Georgetown University
15
16 Ross Saxton University of Vermont
16
Teammate Win: Chris Hamlin
17 Colin Jaskiewicz University of Vermont
17
Teammate Win: Chris Hamlin
18 Peter Chiu Columbia University
18
19 Aaron Meyers Bucknell University
19
20 Christopher Worden University of Vermont
20
Teammate Win: Chris Hamlin
21 Gregory Battista Ocean County College
21
22 Ryan Bodge American University
22
23 Tyler Bauer Temple University
23
24 Brian Roberts Boston University
24
25 William Cukierski Rutgers University
25
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bradley
26 Peter Heinz Connecticut College
26
27 Glenn Ferreira Tufts University
27
28 S Charles zamastil Temple University
28
29 Jose Soltren Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
29
30 Tim Humpton Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
30
31 Morgan Macleod Bowdoin College
31
32 Austin Roach Princeton University
32
Teammate Top 5: Nick Bennette
33 Kyle Helder Kutztown University
33
34 Steven Pingree US Military Academy
34
35 John Beers iv Temple University
35
36 Drew Scoles University of Rochester
36
37 Alexander Graybeal Columbia University
37
38 Christopher Redmond Rutgers University
38
Teammate Top 5: Patrick Bradley
39 Andrew Wheeler US Military Academy
39
40 Erik Wilburn US Military Academy
40
41 Joshua Jamner Colby College
41
42 Christopher Hair Boston University
42
43 Anna Mcloon Harvard University
43
DNF Sean Melcher Penn State University
44
Teammate Top 5: Chris Ruhl
DNF Timothy Manzella Drexel University
45
DNF Chris Stern Kutztown University
46
DNF Robert Stumpf University of Pittsburgh
47
DNF Martin Kell Penn State University
48
Teammate Top 5: Chris Ruhl
DNF Kyle Gheres Penn State University
49
Teammate Top 5: Chris Ruhl
DNF Ben Barczewski Columbia University
50
DNF Michael Garrett Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
51
DNF Chris Thomas Columbia University
52
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 20   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Weston Wheeler University of Vermont 1:08:07
1
2 Jesse Chebot University of Vermont
2
Teammate Win: Weston Wheeler
3 Joseph Grimm US Military Academy
3
4 Michael Hamilton Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
4
5 Joseph Bylund Columbia University
5
6 John Gurcsik iii Temple University
6
7 Aaron Cravez Bucknell University
7
8 James Miceli Villanova University
8
9 Ian Sullivan University of Vermont
9
Teammate Win: Weston Wheeler
10 Corey Williams Columbia University
10
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Bylund
11 Olivier Rolin Penn State University
11
12 Derek Harnden University of Vermont
12
Teammate Win: Weston Wheeler
13 Matthew Gross Penn State University
13
14 Daniel Aduna Carnegie Mellon University
14
15 Andrew Webster Millersville University
15
16 Accc 0 0
16
17 Mike Mccafferty Penn State University
17
18 Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technol
18
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hamilton
19 Daniel Fuehrer Kutztown University
19
20 David Kim Rutgers University
20
21 Accc 0 0
21
22 Jeffrey Boehmer Bucknell University
22
23 William Kistler University of Delaware
23
24 Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire
24
25 Chris Rodgers Penn State University
25
26 Charles Florek Rutgers University
26
27 Matthew Schoman Drexel University
27
28 Brian Holmes Princeton University
28
29 Elliot Hawkes Harvard University
29
30 Accc 0 0
30
31 Christopher Thompson Penn State University
31
32 Steven Mcfarland Columbia University
32
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Bylund
33 Kyle Reed University of Delaware
33
34 Benjamin Cheetham Cornell University
34
35 Steven Hopengarten Union College
35
36 Daniel Wood Bucknell University
36
37 Aaron Hall Harvard University
37
38 Accc 0 0
38
39 Ashley S doane Drexel University
39
40 Arnaud Borner Penn State University
40
41 Owen Laurion University of Rochester
41
42 Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College
42
43 Leonard Klipper University of Pennsylvania
43
44 Don Yungher Rutgers University
44
45 Guo-liang Chew Massachusetts Institute of Technol
45
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hamilton
46 Adam Leman Drexel University
46
DNF Bladi Duran Brown University
47
DNF Kevin Curran Bucknell University
48
DNF Alan Fischer US Military Academy
49
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Grimm
DNF Daniel Bensen University of Vermont
50
Teammate Win: Weston Wheeler
DNF Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania
51
DNF Jonathan Poterjoy Millersville University
52
DNF Sean Whiteman University of Pennsylvania
53
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Hawthorne US Military Academy 48:00
1
2 Benjamin Stephens Carnegie Mellon University
2
3 Gregg Izzo Northeastern University
3
4 Justin Bosley University of Pennsylvania
4
5 Matthew Bathe Rutgers University
5
6 Ronan Cahill University of Rochester
6
7 Max Korus University of Pennsylvania
7
Teammate Top 5: Justin Bosley
8 Max Feldman University of Pennsylvania
8
Teammate Top 5: Justin Bosley
9 David Casale Drexel University
9
10 David Kahn Yale University
10
11 John Roper Northeastern University
11
Teammate Top 5: Gregg Izzo
12 Rocco Repetski Princeton University
12
13 Douglass Endrizzi Yale University
13
14 Andrew Seitz University of Pittsburgh
14
15 Luke Salvato Bowdoin College
15
16 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology
16
17 Patrick Barter Dartmouth College
17
18 Corey Kropp University of Delaware
18
19 Michael Desmarais University of Vermont
19
20 Joseph Glaser-reich Brown University
20
21 Charles Thompson Rutgers University
21
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Bathe
22 Karl Honerlaw Boston College
22
23 Nevin Rallis University of Vermont
23
24 Daniel Homeier Colby College
24
25 Sean Berry University of New Hampshire
25
26 Adam Francis Yale University
26
27 Jeffrey Dolan University of Rochester
27
28 Steve Lachance Northeastern University
28
Teammate Top 5: Gregg Izzo
29 Andrew Meyer Boston College
29
30 Stephen Durham Dartmouth College
30
31 Richard Harrold Yale University
31
32 Chad Husko Columbia University
32
33 Joseph Gilch Rutgers University
33
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Bathe
34 Brent Doscher University of New Hampshire
34
35 Matthew Furlow University of Pennsylvania
35
Teammate Top 5: Justin Bosley
36 Kyle Bruley Boston University
36
37 Ian Rousseau Massachusetts Institute of Technol
37
38 Chris Scannell University of Vermont
38
39 Daniel Hale University of Vermont
39
40 Kyle Macfarlane University of Pittsburgh
40
41 Thomas Moroney Rutgers University
41
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Bathe
42 Andy Glaser Rutgers University
42
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Bathe
43 Jacob Sisson Cornell University
43
44 Ray Dodd Rutgers University
44
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Bathe
45 Isaac Bleicher Massachusetts Institute of Technol
45
46 Wookie Kim Yale University
46
47 Patrick Ryan US Military Academy
47
Teammate Win: Blake Hawthorne
48 Jeremy May US Military Academy
48
Teammate Win: Blake Hawthorne
49 Joseph Perez US Military Academy
49
Teammate Win: Blake Hawthorne
50 Josh Many Villanova University
50
51 Adam Siebert University of Pennsylvania
51
Teammate Top 5: Justin Bosley
52 Chad Husko Columbia University
52
53 Kenneth Cheung Massachusetts Institute of Technol
53
54 Keith Groshans Penn State University
54
55 Matt Cocola Bucknell University
55
56 Erik Newman Dartmouth College
56
57 Andrew Mina Penn State University
57
58 Anthony Esposito Rutgers University
58
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Bathe
59 Nick Loomis Massachusetts Institute of Technol
59
60 Doug Markgraf Drexel University
60
DNF Uri Halevi University of Massachusetts
61
DNF Max Knee Temple University
62
DNF Michael Longeri University of New Hampshire
63
DNF J taylor Marble Wentworth Institute of Technology
64
DNF David Wagner Yale University
65
DNF Brandon Sullivan Lehigh University
66
DNF Jesse Steiner Rochester Institute of Technology
67
DNF Patrick Cafferky University of Vermont
68
DNF Jeffrey Lukach University of New Hampshire
69
DNF Devin Tyman Lehigh University
70
DNF Edward Rice Brown University
71
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Haughton Penn State University 34:50
1
2 Nathan Oriol University of New Hampshire
2
3 James Rose University of New Hampshire
3
4 Andrew Goodale University of New Hampshire
4
5 Will Cox University of Vermont
5
6 Ethan Schrum University of Pennsylvania
6
7 Nathan Jacobs University of Pennsylvania
7
8 Jerome Sanders University of Connecticut
8
9 Clint Dager University of Delaware
9
10 Tom Draskovic Penn State University
10
Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
11 Hank Greenberg Harvard University
11
12 Alex Turnwall Northeastern University
12
13 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire
13
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Oriol
14 Arthur Wicks University of Delaware
14
15 Jorge Barragan Columbia University
15
16 Will Quinn University of Pennsylvania
16
17 Ethan Suttner Cornell University
17
18 Thomas Owston Northeastern University
18
19 Garrick Dixon Northeastern University
19
20 Philip Gasparovic University of Delaware
20
21 Brad Gulick University of Pennsylvania
21
22 Nolan Musselman Boston University
22
23 Neal Martorelli University of Vermont
23
Teammate Top 5: Will Cox
24 Preston Buehrer Boston University
24
25 Steve Aliberti Penn State University
25
Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
26 Nicholas Fiolo Penn State University
26
Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
27 Rishi Madhok Columbia University
27
28 Andrew Esherick Penn State University
28
Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
29 Sean Whitehurst Cornell University
29
30 Adam Cohen University of Pittsburgh
30
31 Ricardo Collado Rutgers University
31
32 Nicholas Apostolopoulos Rutgers University
32
33 Matthew Lewis Columbia University
33
34 Darre He Harvard University
34
35 Noah Morganstern University of Pennsylvania
35
36 Andrew Moore Penn State University
36
Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
37 David Garguilo Boston University
37
38 Douglas Park Rutgers University
38
39 Daniel Rossi Franklin and Marshall College
39
40 Brian Wilson Penn State University
40
Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
41 Gregory Smaldone Cornell University
41
42 Zachary Zerby University of Pittsburgh
42
43 Christian Adams Rutgers University
43
44 Matthew Blackburn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
44
45 Zachary Repp Penn State University
45
Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
46 Steven Karaszkiewicz University of Pittsburgh
46
47 Sky O'mara Northeastern University
47
48 Matthew Casserly Boston University
48
49 Ian Schon Boston University
49
DNF Javier Garcia Temple University
50
DNF Nathaniel Coghlan University of New Hampshire
51
Teammate Top 5: Nathan Oriol
DNF Steven Derkits Penn State University
52
Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
DNF Sean Montgomery Penn State University
53
Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
DNF Kehvon Thomas Boston University
54
DNF Jingyuan Ma University of Pennsylvania
55
DNF Dennis Hall Columbia University
56
DNF Sandon Coggin Columbia University
57
DNF David Almeida Northeastern University
58
DNF Hughes Burridge Northeastern University
59
DNF James Rocchio Boston University
60
DNF Tristan Baldwin University of Vermont
61
Teammate Top 5: Will Cox
DNF Trevor Sonnenberg Temple University
62
DNF Troy Stram Penn State University
63
Teammate Win: Andrew Haughton
DNF Jonathan Yoder University of Pennsylvania
64
DNF Daniel Boyle University of Vermont
65
Teammate Top 5: Will Cox
DNF Timothy Duclos University of Vermont
66
Teammate Top 5: Will Cox
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 34:21
1
2 Stephen Thomasch Franklin and Marshall College
2
3 Brian Tsien US Military Academy
3
4 Eric Moon Millersville University
4
5 Will Pisarello Rochester Institute of Technology
5
6 Alex Osigian US Merchant Marine Academy
6
7 Peter Spencer US Merchant Marine Academy
7
8 Russell Forthuber US Merchant Marine Academy
8
9 Gregory Keith US Military Academy
9
Teammate Top 5: Brian Tsien
10 Nick Garcia US Military Academy
10
Teammate Top 5: Brian Tsien
11 Joe Pawelczyk Villanova University
11
12 Cimarron Wortham Massachusetts Institute of Technol
12
Teammate Win: David Quinn
13 Garrett Olsen Villanova University
13
14 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technol
14
Teammate Win: David Quinn
15 Adam Haynos Millersville University
15
Teammate Top 5: Eric Moon
16 Jacob Yundt Rochester Institute of Technology
16
Teammate Top 5: Will Pisarello
17 Ian Burgess Stevens Institute of Technology
17
18 Armando Peralta US Military Academy
18
Teammate Top 5: Brian Tsien
19 Kevin Cullen US Merchant Marine Academy
19
20 Christopher Cohen Brown University
20
21 Zachary Browning Rochester Institute of Technology
21
Teammate Top 5: Will Pisarello
22 Michael Mchugh Kutztown University
22
23 Chris Buehler Carnegie Mellon University
23
24 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology
24
25 Ryan Morcrette Drexel University
25
26 James Thornton US Military Academy
26
Teammate Top 5: Brian Tsien
27 Marc Delese Stevens Institute of Technology
27
28 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy
28
Teammate Top 5: Brian Tsien
29 Zachary Ybarra Massachusetts Institute of Technol
29
Teammate Win: David Quinn
30 Cornelius Rand Wentworth Institute of Technology
30
31 Daniel Summers Rochester Institute of Technology
31
Teammate Top 5: Will Pisarello
32 David Gordon Stevens Institute of Technology
32
33 John Van hoff University of Rochester
33
34 Chris Buehler Carnegie Mellon University
34
35 Matthew Ciccocioppo Shippensburg University
35
36 Michael Hoffman University of Rochester
36
37 Ryan Hoerner Shippensburg University
37
38 Daehyun An Dartmouth College
38
39 Jason Herrling Rochester Institute of Technology
39
Teammate Top 5: Will Pisarello
40 Donald Leclerc Rochester Institute of Technology
40
Teammate Top 5: Will Pisarello
41 Brent Heverly Drexel University
41
42 Justin Riedel US Merchant Marine Academy
42
43 Andrew Hilmer Massachusetts Institute of Technol
43
Teammate Win: David Quinn
44 Kyung soo Lee Stevens Institute of Technology
44
45 Daniel Rossi Franklin and Marshall College
45
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Thomasch
46 Joseph Bacinski Shippensburg University
46
47 Arjun Sudhir Boston College
47
48 Brian Tino Bucknell University
48
49 Evan Kilpatrick US Merchant Marine Academy
49
50 Gavin Daly Princeton University
50
51 Alejandro Hidalgo Tufts University
51
52 Jacob Gerber Millersville University
52
Teammate Top 5: Eric Moon
53 James Wu University of Rochester
53
54 Timothy Raggets Rochester Institute of Technology
54
Teammate Top 5: Will Pisarello
55 Orlando Martinez Stevens Institute of Technology
55
56 Benjamin Jones Dartmouth College
56
57 Patrick Matsinko Kutztown University
57
58 Edan Golomb Stevens Institute of Technology
58
59 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology
59
Teammate Top 5: Will Pisarello
60 0 0 0
60
DNF Raymond Junkins Stevens Institute of Technology
61
DNF Joshua Parker Brown University
62
DNF Zachary Ellwood DeSales University
63
DNF Matthew Blackburn Massachusetts Institute of Technol
64
Teammate Win: David Quinn
DNF Charles Salzer Franklin and Marshall College
65
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Thomasch
DNF Andrew Mitstifer Franklin and Marshall College
66
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Thomasch
DNF Gregory Wesolowich Millersville University
67
Teammate Top 5: Eric Moon
DNF Benjamin Elowe University of Rochester
68
DNF Charles Arroyo Boston College
69
DNF Mikael Garabedian Drexel University
70
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Rago University of Connecticut 17:39
1
2 Craig Michaud Wentworth Institute of Technology
2
3 Stephen Wanser Rutgers University
3
4 Brett Houser Drexel University
4
5 Christopher Colangelo University of Connecticut
5
Teammate Win: Christopher Rago
6 Jonathan Perkins Villanova University
6
7 Satoshi Harris-koizumi Dartmouth College
7
8 Robert Winnett Boston University
8
9 Ryan Mccaskill Wentworth Institute of Technology
9
Teammate Top 5: Craig Michaud
10 Marcos Picchio Rutgers University
10
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Wanser
11 Aaron Merriam Rutgers University
11
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Wanser
12 Patrick Streeter Rochester Institute of Technology
12
13 Adric Quackenbush Franklin and Marshall College
13
14 Chieh chih Chiang Brown University
14
15 John Jackson University of Pittsburgh
15
16 Tahir Qadeer Villanova University
16
17 George Ghanim Rutgers University
17
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Wanser
18 Ali Zahulha University of Pennsylvania
18
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Geist DeSales University 1:16:14
1
2 Martha Buckley Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
2
3 Yuri Matsumoto Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
3
4 Courtney Rehwoldt US Military Academy
4
5 Emma Bast Mount Holyoke College
5
6 Lauren Shirock Penn State University
6
7 Anna Olivier Yale University
7
8 Frances Morrison Mount Holyoke College
8
Teammate Top 5: Emma Bast
9 Zuzana Trnovcova Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
9
Teammate Top 5: Martha Buckley
10 Priscilla Mok Brown University
10
11 Morgan Farnsworth Penn State University
11
12 Bianca Grecu Thomas Jefferson University
12
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dana Feiss Kutztown University 36:53
1
2 Kristin Gavin Temple University
2
3 Jessica Kutz Penn State University
3
4 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
4
5 Christine Levy Yale University
5
6 Andrea Notopoulos Colby College
6
7 Anne Washburn Harvard University
7
8 Jaclyn Dalessandro Northeastern University
8
9 Stephanie Stambaugh University of Pittsburgh
9
10 Dana Prey Boston College
10
11 Nicole Hilaire US Military Academy
11
12 Ali Flis Drexel University
12
13 Jessica Davis US Military Academy
13
14 Chelsea Amengual Boston College
14
15 Melissa Gymrek Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
15
Teammate Top 5: Laura Ralston
16 Karina Demair Rutgers University
16
17 Caroline Savage Columbia University
17
18 Rebecca Levin Princeton University
18
19 Eun young Choi Harvard University
19
20 Lauren Tracy Colby College
20
21 Margaret Hartman Bucknell University
21
22 Sarah Grogan Drexel University
22
23 Kelsey Hassin US Military Academy
23
24 Victoria Hanks Drexel University
24
25 Susannah Hufstader Colby College
25
26 Lesley Stevens University of Vermont
26
27 Erica Mitchell University of Pennsylvania
27
28 Kaelin Proud Temple University
28
Teammate Top 5: Kristin Gavin
29 Susan Bresney Boston College
29
30 Rebekah Morris Bucknell University
30
31 Ashley Nichols University of Vermont
31
32 Emily Daniels Bucknell University
32
33 Shauna Henley University of Vermont
33
34 Sarah Pritzker Bowdoin College
34
35 Molly Hurford Rutgers University
35
36 Bronwen Coleman Yale University
36
Teammate Top 5: Christine Levy
37 Rachel Meyer University of Vermont
37
38 Amanda Feirstein Boston College
38
39 Sarah Bowman Yale University
39
Teammate Top 5: Christine Levy
40 Kelsie Helberg University of Vermont
40
41 Caitlin Mcardle US Military Academy
41
DNF Stacie Burak US Military Academy
42
DNF Stephanie White University of New Hampshire
43
DNF Allison Gehnrich University of New Hampshire
44
DNF Kimberly Zubris Boston University
45
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 23   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Mygatt Yale University 19:41
1
2 Amy Schwarzenberg University of New Hampshire
2
3 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire
3
4 Tricia Barstow University of New Hampshire
4
5 Amanda Nauman Stevens Institute of Technology
5
6 Katy Applin Northeastern University
6
7 Cassandra Mooshian University of New Hampshire
7
Teammate Top 5: Amy Schwarzenberg
8 Samantha Schneider Franklin and Marshall College
8
9 Kimberly Miner Tufts University
9
10 Carlie Pietsch Cornell University
10
11 Leah Ross University of New Hampshire
11
Teammate Top 5: Amy Schwarzenberg
12 Taylor Rojek DeSales University
12
13 Constance Chang Yale University
13
Teammate Win: Jennifer Mygatt
14 Amanda Berg Rochester Institute of Technology
14
15 Marie Weber Mount Holyoke College
15
16 Samantha Noe Rochester Institute of Technology
16
17 Laura Sneider Stevens Institute of Technology
17
Teammate Top 5: Amanda Nauman
18 Laura Allison Kutztown University
18
19 Brittany Lemenager Rochester Institute of Technology
19
20 Laurenthia Russellpinkham Northeastern University
20
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 13