Log In
Connecticut Cycling Festival • Sep 20 2015 • Hartford, CT
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen Race Cf 0:53:56
1
2 Michael Shinall Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:53:56
2
3 Jesus Martinez Crca/E2Value 0:53:56
3
4 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:53:56
4
5 Brad Bradford Minuteman Road Club 0:53:56
5
6 David Maynard Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:53:56
6
7 Steve m Cullen Fasturdays 0:53:56
7
8 Alex Carmona Grinta Cycling Team 0:53:56
8
9 Gabriel Remillard Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturing 0:53:56
9
10 Gregory Dorsch Black Tie Sports 0:53:56
10
11 Derrick Butler Bike Line/Lwa 0:53:56
11
12 Noah Barrow 0:53:56
12
13 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:53:56
13
14 Juan a. Suarez 0:53:56
14
15 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:53:56
15
16 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 0:53:56
16
17 Patrick Murphy 0:53:56
17
18 Jeff Gelt Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturing 0:53:56
18
19 Leon Lyakovetsky Crca/Gf Capital/ H&E Ent. 0:53:56
19
20 Preston Buehrer B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:53:56
20
21 Joseph Orgera South Shore Bicycle & Fitness 0:53:56
21
22 Kenny Mcneill 0:53:56
22
23 Jeffrey Garcia Montecci Bikes /Cibao Express 0:53:56
23
24 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:53:56
24
25 Stephano Husbands 0:53:56
25
26 Herman Requena 0:53:56
26
27 Nolan Montiel 0:53:56
27
28 Ben Carbonetti Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:53:56
28
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
29 Peter Goguen Race Cf 0:53:56
29
Teammate Win: Kevin Goguen
30 Stephen Gibertoni 0:53:56
30
31 Wyatt Goral Skylands Cycling 0:53:56
31
32 Christopher Chong-tenn Crca/Die Hard 0:53:56
32
33 Pete Jones 0:53:56
33
34 Morgan Rueckert Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturing 0:53:56
34
35 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:56
35
Teammate Top 5: Michael Shinall
36 Mynor Pineda Crca Brands Cycle/Roselyn Porsche 0:53:56
36
37 Gennaro Ameno 0:53:56
37
38 Alec Cunningham 0:53:56
38
39 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 0:53:56
39
40 Michael Grome Yale University 0:53:56
40
41 Stefano Zanotti Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturing 0:54:15
42 Michael Martin B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:54:17
43 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Pactimo/Meltsnow.Com 0:54:20
44 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:54:20
45 Steven Hopengarten Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:54:25 Teammate Top 5: Michael Shinall
46 Jason Barella 0:54:37
47 Edward Angeli Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturing 0:54:42
48 Matthew Waskiewicz Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturing 0:54:50
49 Johann Burrowes 0:55:01
DNF Aaron Phipps DNF
DNF Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England DNF
DNF Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England DNF
DNF Robert Mecea Unattached DNF
DNF Sean Cahill Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturing DNF
DNF Patrick Torpey Crca/Foundation DNF
DNF Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - Cyclistsare DNF
DNF Tony Arguelles DNF
DNF Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Torpey Crca/Foundation 0:44:00
2 Leon Lyakovetsky Crca/Gf Capital/ H&E Ent. 0:44:02
3 Gennaro Ameno Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:44:02
4 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle 0:44:05
1
5 Ciaran Mangan CCB Racing 0:44:05
2
6 Christopher Chong-tenn Crca/Die Hard 0:44:05
3
7 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:44:05
4
8 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 0:44:05
5
9 Kevin Agudelo Cuevas Cycling Development 0:44:05
6
10 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist 0:44:05
7
11 Keith Mullaly Team Edge 0:44:05
8
12 Alec Cunningham Race Cf | Racecf.Org @Racecf 0:44:05
9
13 Gregory Sherrick Spinteck P/B Blue Bell Private Weal 0:44:05
10
14 Michael Grome Yale University 0:44:05
11
15 Michael Flynn Liberty Cycle 0:44:05
12
Teammate Top 5: Aubrey Gordon
16 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 0:44:05
13
17 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:44:05
14
18 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:44:05
15
19 Ben Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:44:05
16
20 Michael Martin B2C2 P/B Boloco 0:44:05
17
21 Thomas Evelein Ct Cycling Advancement Program 0:44:05
18
22 Stephen Chiselko Liberty Cycle 0:44:05
19
Teammate Top 5: Aubrey Gordon
23 Esteban Sequera Expo Wheelmen 0:44:05
20
24 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers 0:44:05
21
25 Nolan Montiel Cuevas Cycling Development 0:44:05
22
26 Calvin Tortorigi Storrscentercycleracing 0:44:05
23
27 Parker Chea Star Track Nyc 0:44:05
24
28 Aaron Phipps 0:44:17
29 Patrick Murphy UVM Cycling 0:44:17
30 Stanley Lezon Expo Wheelmen 0:44:22
31 Brendan Longe Community Bicycle Racing 0:44:22
32 Kameron Clayton Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:44:22 Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
33 Winslow Woodacre Minuteman Road Club 0:44:22
34 Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club 0:44:22
35 Lance Jones Storrs Center Cycle Racing 0:44:35
DNF Eduardo Luna Cuevas Cycling Development DNF
DNF Wouter Hoogenboom Crca/Dave Jordan Racing DNF
DNF Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers DNF
DNF Martin Bruton Crca-Die-Hard-Racing DNF
DNF William O'hara South Shore Bikers DNF
DNF Matthew Lang DNF
DNF Nicholas Willette Aetna Expo DNF
DNF Derrick Butler Bike Line/Lwa DNF
DNF Thomas Voytek Unattached DNF
DNF Richard Jara Liberty Cycle DNF Teammate Top 5: Aubrey Gordon
DNF Mark Robson Cycle Smart DNF
DNF Philip Lavoie C3 Racing DNF
DNF Daniel Mon Crca/Lucarelli&Castaldi DNF
DNF Barry Koblenz Hrrt DNF
DNF Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing DNF
DNF Kyle Butler Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar DNF Teammate Top 5: Gennaro Ameno
DNF Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing DNF
DNF Kyle Herlihy C3 Racing DNF
DNF Miguel Gomez Cuevas Cycling Development DNF
DNF Reid Hanford Ct Cycling Advancement Program DNF
DNF Chris Morris Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturing DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 37   Cat 4: 18  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Riegel Minuteman Road Club 0:46:45
Off The Front
2 Kameron Clayton Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 0:46:45
Off The Front
3 Jonathan Guiza Cafeteros 0:47:02
1
4 Austin Guyette Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:47:02
2
5 Winslow Woodacre Minuteman Road Club 0:47:02
3
Teammate Win: Tyler Riegel
6 Barry Eyre Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:47:02
4
7 Steve May 0:47:02
5
8 Kevin Teves 0:47:02
6
9 Richard Jara Liberty Cycle 0:47:02
7
10 Rich Frisbie Brumble Bikes 0:47:02
8
11 Mark Roman Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:47:02
9
Teammate Top 5: Austin Guyette
12 Philip Lavoie C3 Racing 0:47:02
10
13 Jim Colella Cfrace 0:47:02
11
14 Donald Kimball 0:47:02
12
15 Edward Clark Team Edge 0:47:02
13
16 Sean Sherpan 0:47:02
14
17 Wouter Hoogenboom Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 0:47:02
15
18 Lionel Senior Bare Arms Cycling 0:47:02
16
19 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:47:02
17
Teammate Win: Tyler Riegel
20 Justin Moran Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:47:02
18
Teammate Top 5: Austin Guyette
21 Sean Walsh 0:47:02
19
22 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 0:47:02
20
23 Jaroslaw Lis Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:47:02
24 Charles Vigorita Cycling Concepts Racing Team 0:47:02
25 William Pierce 0:47:02
26 Jonathan Doller Blue Hills Cycling Club 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Austin Guyette
27 Christopher Zerrip Union Velo P&P
28 William Paredes Blue Hillis Cycling Club P&P
29 Matthew Lang P&P
30 Kyle Herlihy C3 Racing P&P
31 Jeremy Saksik P&P
32 Christian Duncan Cheshire Cycle P&P
33 John Kasbohm Northhampton Cycling P&P
34 Melecio Félix Zaachilayoo P&P
35 Guadalupe Castellanos Zaachila Yoo Cycling Club P&P
36 Barry Koblenz Hrrt P&P
37 Edward Blank Nebc Pb Cyleloft P&P
38 William O'hara Southshorebikers.com P&P
39 Julian Sherr Cannondale Sports New England P&P
40 John Obrien Cycling Concepts P&P
41 Dale Para M3 Racing P&P
DNF Daniel Mon Crca/Lucarelli&Castaldi DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 39   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Smith 0:27:17
2 Jesse Gillis 0:27:17
3 Geno Villatano 0:27:19
4 Ryan Hernandez 0:27:55
5 Matthew Devanney Expo Wheelmen 0:27:55
6 John Bogdanski 0:28:16
7 Eversley Corbin jr Major Taylor Development Team 0:28:16
8 Gaetano Albani 0:28:16
9 Marc Sgaraglino 1 Lap
10 Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs 1 Lap
11 Matthew Reynolds 1 Lap
12 Gregory Kuzmik 1 Lap
13 Brian Hax 1 Lap
14 Brian Boyd 1 Lap
15 Alejandro Vallejo 1 Lap
16 Justin Lanan 1 Lap
17 Nathaniel Cassidy 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 4  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Schulten Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro 0:28:38
2 Jack Krupienski Expo Wheelmen 1 Lap
3 Miguel Gomez Cuevas Cycling Development 1 Lap
4 Sean Goguen Race Cf 1 Lap
5 Zachary Judson Ccap, Nerac Earth 2 Laps
6 Luke Anthony Ct Cycling Advancement Program 2 Laps Teammate Win: Peter Schulten
7 Kevin Mullaly Team Edge 2 Laps
8 Jake Kozlowski Ccap 2 Laps Teammate Win: Peter Schulten
9 Martin Adlianitski Nytt 2 Laps
10 Dj Toback Merrick Bicycles 3 Laps
DQ Alexander Orcutt Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team DQ
DQ Xander Jones Ccap P/B Storrs Center Cycle Racing DQ
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Goguen Race Cf 0:28:23
1
2 Wyatt Cote Ct Cycling Advancement Program 0:28:23
2
3 Lane Maher Race Cf 0:28:23
3
Teammate Win: Kevin Goguen
4 Thomas Evelein Ct Cycling Advancement Program 0:28:23
4
5 Parker Chea Star Track Nyc 0:28:23
5
6 Kyle Mullaly Team Edge 0:28:38
7 Max Lyakovetsky 1 Lap
8 Nate Ryan Cannondale Sports New England 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Goguen Race Cf | Racecf.Org 0:28:23
1
2 Noah Barrow KMS Cycling 0:28:23
2
3 Jonathan Guiza Los Cafeteros 0:28:23
3
4 Keith Mullaly Team Edge 0:28:23
4
5 Kevin Agudelo Cuevas Cycling Development 0:28:23
5
6 Cameron Scott Northampton Cycling Club/ Jam Fund 0:28:23
6
7 Nick Sabatelli Ct Cycling Advancement Program 0:28:23
7
8 Elijah Brazeal Ct Cycling Advancement Program 1 Lap
9 Weronika Lasziewicz Dzierones 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Lippolis 0:43:57
Off The Front
2 Timothy Ahearn Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturing 0:43:59
Off The Front
3 John Abate 0:44:22
Off The Front
4 Kevin Molloy Crca/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 0:44:33
1
5 Paul Richard Ccb Racing 0:44:35
2
6 Karl michael Rahn Crca/The Weather Channel Giant Cycl 0:44:35
3
7 Todd Bowden Aetna Expowheelmen 0:44:35
4
8 Johann Burrowes 0:44:35
5
9 Peter Fickinger Activeyards 0:44:35
6
10 Gregory Sherrick Spinteck P/B Blue Bell Private Weal 0:44:35
7
11 Marc Eisen Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturing 0:44:35
8
Teammate Top 5: Timothy Ahearn
12 Mynor Pineda Crca Brands Cycle/Roselyn Porsche 0:44:35
9
13 Joseph Orgera South Shore Bicycle & Fitness 0:44:35
10
14 Kyle Wolfe Unattached 0:44:35
11
15 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England 0:44:35
12
16 Ciaran Mangan Ccb/ Racing 0:44:40 Teammate Top 5: Paul Richard
17 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:44:42
18 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:44:46
DNF Martin Bruton Crca-Die-Hard-Racing DNF
DNF Dwight Johnson Laurel Bicycle Club DNF
DNF Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Peter Pereira Spark Road Team DNF
DNF Barry Eyre Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team DNF
DNF Jon Yu Trianglecyclist DNF
DNF David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen DNF
DNF Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports New England DNF
DNF Mark Robson Cycle Smart DNF
DNF Kenneth Reardy DNF
DNF Young-kershaw Duane Weebikeshop Racing DNF
DNF Christopher Chong-tenn Crca/Die Hard DNF
DNF Thomas Voytek Unattached DNF
DNF Philip Senechal Vie 13 DNF
DNF Michael Flynn Liberty Cycle DNF
DNF John Anthony DNF
DNF Ron Jacobs DNF
DNF Daniel Dudzik DNF
DNF John Kasbohm Northhampton Cycling DNF
DNF Mark Light DNF
DNF Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Huff Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:22:17
1
2 Kenneth Hanson United Healthcare 1:22:17
2
3 Hilton Clarke United Healthcare 1:22:17
3
4 Pierre Moncorge Team Bliz Merida 1:22:17
4
5 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 1:22:17
5
6 Rafael Meran Crca/Foundation 1:22:17
6
7 Daniel Holloway Altovelo-Seasucker 1:22:17
7
8 Norlandy Taveras Crca/Foundation 1:22:17
8
9 Brecht Dhaene Astellas Cycling Team 1:22:17
9
10 Luke Keough United Healthcare 1:22:17
10
Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Hanson
11 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team 1:22:17
11
12 Michael Hernandez Hot Tubs Junior Development Team 1:22:17
12
13 Andrew Dahllheim 1:22:17
13
14 Aldo Imo ilesic Altovelo-Seasucker 1:22:17
14
15 Adam Myerson Astellas Cycling Team 1:22:17
15
16 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley Davidson-Trek U23 1:22:17
16
17 Shane Kline Team Smartstop 1:22:17
17
18 Jermaine Burrowes WS United/MangoSeed 1:22:17
18
19 Juan sebastian Tamayo martinez Continental Orgullo Antioqueño 1:22:17
19
20 Curtis White Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:22:17
20
Teammate Win: Charles Huff
21 Matil Manninen Team Bliz Merida 1:22:17
21
Teammate Top 5: Pierre Moncorge
22 Grant Erhard Summit Pro Cycling 1:22:17
22
23 Kai Wiggins CCB Racing 1:22:17
23
24 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra Cycles 1:22:17
24
25 Dominic Caiazzo Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 1:22:17
25
26 Johan Svensson Team Bliz Merida 1:22:17
26
Teammate Top 5: Pierre Moncorge
27 Thomas Brown 1:22:17
27
28 Rudyard Peterson Summit Pro Cycling 1:22:17
28
29 Quinten Winkel Crca/Foundation 1:22:35
30 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 1:22:37
31 John Harris CCAP 1:22:37
32 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:22:41
33 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar 1:22:41
34 Brais Dacal Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:22:44
35 Zeke Mostov California Giant / Specialized 1:22:47
36 Ian Keough-14 Hot Tubes Junior Devolment 1:22:47
37 Eric Young Optum P/B Kelly Benefit Strategies 1:22:50 Teammate Win: Charles Huff
38 Jonathan Clarke United Healthcare 1:22:54 Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Hanson
39 Hogan Sills Astellas Cycling 1:22:58
40 Benjamin Wolfe California Giant / Specialized 1:22:58
41 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team 1:22:58
42 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 1:22:58
43 Nikolai Tefree lunder Team Bliz Merida 1:22:58 Teammate Top 5: Pierre Moncorge
44 Juan Pineda Crca Brands Cycle/Roselyn Poesche 1:23:06
45 Umberto Poli Team Novo Nordisk 1:23:26
46 Ansel Dickey California Giant / Specialized 1:23:26
47 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar 1:23:29
48 Tanner Putt United Healthcare 1:23:41 Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Hanson
49 Robert Polder Team Bliz Merida 1:24:07 Teammate Top 5: Pierre Moncorge
50 Thomas Barnett EC Devo Cycling 1:24:11
51 Anthony Rodriguez Crca/Foundation
52 Hamzah Eastman Team Coco'S/Guy
53 Karl Nelson Qcw Breakawaybikes.Com P.B. Felt Bi
54 Eugene Boronow Gs Mengoni Usa
55 Bill Golembieski Sonic Boom Racing P/B Lucky Pie 1 Lap
DNF Horace Burrowes WS United/MangoSeed DNF
DNF Emanuel Mini Team Novo Nordisk Development DNF
DNF Shane Feehery Summit Pro Racing DNF
DNF Alan Royek EC Devo Cycling DNF
DNF Michael Black Qcw Breakawaybikes.Com P.B. Felt Bi DNF
DNF Tim Savre Credité Velo - Trek DNF
DNF Mathew Meunier Extract.Coffee - Rocket Espresso DNF
DNF Hampus Anderberg Team Bliz Merida DNF Teammate Top 5: Pierre Moncorge
DNF Davide Frattini United Healthcare DNF Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Hanson
DNF Evan Hartig Credité Velo - Trek DNF
DNF Peter Olejniczak Astellas Cycling Team DNF
DNF Jeremy Durrin Neon Velo Cycling Team DNF
DNF Clay Murfet Astellas Cycling Team DNF
DNF Nathan Labecki Altovelo-Seasucker DNF
DNF Quentin Valognes Team Novo Nordisk DNF
DNF Franklin Burgos Crca / Davejordan Racing. DNF Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Chad Hartley Altovelo-Seasucker DNF
DNF Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo Driven By Zipcar DNF
DNF Elkin Arteaga College Street Cycles DNF
DNF Zvonimir Jelinic Team Novo Nordisk Development DNF
DNF Anthony Taylor DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 48   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 20  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Chea Star Track Nyc 1 Lap
2 Sydnee Sherrick T-Town Elite 1 Lap
3 Daniel Diaz Cuevas 2 Laps
4 Julia Shatalov Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
Finish Photo
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider Iscorp P/B Smart Choice Mri 1:10:50
1
2 Lauretta Hanson Fearless Femme P/B Haute Wheels Rac 1:10:50
2
3 Erica Allar Care 4 Cycling 1:10:50
3
4 Yussely Mendevil soto Iscorp P/B Smart Choice Mri 1:10:50
4
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
5 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing P/B Cyclepath Woodbridg 1:10:50
5
6 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroon Pizza Bakers 1:10:50
6
7 Kristin Lotito Crca/Houlihan Lokey 1:10:50
7
8 Marie-soleil Blais Acquisio Acq 1:10:50
8
9 Carrie Cartmill Cyclery Racing 1:10:50
9
10 Laura Summers Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturing 1:10:50
10
11 Allison Linnell 1:10:50
11
12 Emily Underwood Zimmer Capital Orthopedics P/B Foun 1:10:50
12
13 Tiffany Pezzulo Fearless Femme P/B Haute Wheels Rac 1:10:57 Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
14 Lexie Millard Iscorp P/B Smart Choice Mri 1:10:59 Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
15 Morgan Patton Colavita-Bianch P/B Fine Cooking 1:11:02
16 Masha Schneider CT Valley 1:11:02
17 Kathryn Donovan Colavita-Bianch P/B Fine Cooking 1:11:02
18 Madison Kelly Florida Velo 1:11:02
19 Emma Grant Colavita-Bianch P/B Fine Cooking 1:11:02
20 Amy Cutler Fearless Femme P/B Haute Wheels Rac 1:11:05 Teammate Top 5: Lauretta Hanson
21 Danielle Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 1:11:16
22 Whitney Allison Colavita-Bianch P/B Fine Cooking 1:12:31
23 Gretchen Stumhofer Colavita-Bianchi P/B Finecooking 1:13:07
24 Meredith Moran Farm Team Elite Women'S Cycling P&P
25 Lauren Leclaire Pedalpowertraining.Com P&P
26 Suzie Brown Holiday Inn Calgary Northwest / P-K P&P
27 Beth Everhart P&P
28 Julie Tracy Farm Team Elite Women'S Cycling P&P
29 Chelsea Knapp Healthy And Happy Racing P&P
30 Kathryne Carr Skinourishment P/B Paceline Project P&P
DNF Weronika Laszkiewicz DNF
DNF Mary Zider Colavita-Bianch P/B Fine Cooking DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 6