Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - Circuit Race • Sep 4 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawson Craddock Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 1:20:10
Off The Front
2 Wesley Kline Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp 1:21:28
1
3 Robin Eckmann 1:21:28
2
4 Brandon Etzl St catharines CC Jnr Racing Team 1:21:28
3
5 Jesse Keough CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 1:21:28
4
6 Zack Noonan Young Medalists / Team Dual Temp 1:21:28
5
7 Anders Newbury Hot Tubes Junior Development 1:21:28
6
Teammate Win: Lawson Craddock
8 Brandon Spencer mazurcoaching/wheels of bloor 1:21:28
7
9 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 1:21:28
8
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Keough
10 Travis Samuel MazurCoaching.com/Wheels of Bloor 1:21:28
9
11 Alex Pinard VC Montreal - Cycles Regis 1:21:28
10
12 Thomas Wrona Raleigh AllStars p/b Southeastern O 1:21:28
11
13 Alexey Vermeulen Priority Health U25 1:21:28
12
14 Michael Reidenbach HYDROMAX 1:21:28
13
15 David Novak Sickler's Racing/ Upstate Velo 1:21:28
14
16 Matthew Hopkins St Catharines CC Jnr Racing Team 1:21:28
15
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Etzl
17 Matt Waller Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 1:21:28
16
18 Eli Robinson Corning Race Team 1:21:28
17
19 Tommy Schubert Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 1:21:28
18
20 Benjamin Perry St.Catharines Cycling Club 1:21:28
19
21 Nick Roeder Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling 1:21:28
20
22 Nate Morse CLNoonan/BayHillCapitalp/bCornerCyc 1:25:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Keough
23 Andrew Grosenbaugh CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 1:25:05
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Keough
24 Chris Balestrini Reynold Cycle 1:25:05
Off The Back
25 David Sinclair Dartmouth 1:25:05
Off The Back
26 Curtis White CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 1:27:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Keough
27 Benjamin Wolfe CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 1:27:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Keough
28 William Richter 1:29:24
Off The Back
29 Karl Hoppner EMD Serono Specialized 1:32:13
Off The Back
30 Oliver Hiller CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 1:32:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Keough
31 Evan Kirk CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 1:32:13
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jesse Keough
32 Aaron Bushey Onion River Racing 1:38:23
Off The Back
33 Matthew Voyer Young Medalists / Team Dual Temp 1:40:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Wesley Kline
Starters:34   Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anton Varabei CycleSolutions/AngryJohnnys CC 2:58:30
1
2 Derek Hardinge Lapdogs Cycling Club 2:58:30
2
3 Maxwell Anderson 2:58:30
3
4 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Racing 2:58:30
4
5 Alex Cox CCB/Wheelworks 2:58:30
5
6 Greg Olsen CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:58:30
6
7 James Stevens CRCA/BH GARNEAU 2:58:30
7
8 Michael Rea BikeReg.com 2:58:30
8
9 Kyle Smith Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:58:30
9
10 Christopher Wingfield Hagens Berman 2:58:30
10
11 Chris Worden CCB/Wheelworks 2:58:30
11
Teammate Top 5: Alex Cox
12 John Mcgill Onion River Racing 2:58:30
12
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Mccullough
13 Bayden Pritchard speedriver.com 2:58:30
13
14 Kevin Rooney CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 2:58:30
14
15 Synjen Marrocco CLNoonan/BayHillCapital p/b CornerC 2:58:30
15
16 Tristan Baldwin TEAM CF 2:58:30
16
17 James Schurman Bike America 2:58:30
17
18 Evan Thomas Bethel Cycle Sport 2:58:30
18
19 Nathan Kupperstock Pelotonia Cycling Team p/b Roll: 2:58:30
19
20 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling 2:58:30
20
21 David Gray Ridge Cycling Club 2:58:30
21
22 David Moyer xXx Racing - AthletiCo 2:58:30
22
23 Gary Birkhamshaw CLR - CLRracing.com 2:58:30
23
24 Christopher Leong CRCA BH/Garneau 2:58:30
24
25 Andrew Gardner MetLife p/b groSolar 2:58:30
25
26 Harrison Harb Sunapee U23 Team/Continental Paving 2:58:30
26
27 David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:58:30
27
28 Adam St germain Circle A Cycles 2:58:30
28
29 Nicholas Maimone Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T 2:58:30
29
30 Nick Iacovelli Colavita Racing 2:58:30
30
31 Bryan Dobes Westwood Velo / Trade Manage Racing 2:58:30
31
32 Christoffel Prinsloo CRCA BH/Garneau 2:58:30
32
33 Luke Seemann XXX Racing-AthletiCo 2:58:30
33
34 Jeffrey Elie BikeReg.com 2:58:30
34
35 Todd Robertson dope Skins Racing 2:58:30
35
36 Wacek Godycki Cornell Cycling Club 2:58:30
36
37 Paul Runyon Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Cycling 2:58:30
37
38 Liam Donoghue xXx Racing - AthletiCo 2:58:30
38
39 Lance Johnson Handlebars Cycle Company 2:58:30
39
40 Daniel Chabanov CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 2:58:30
40
41 Mike Hefner ABRT 2:58:30
41
42 S Charles zamastil QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 2:58:30
42
43 Derek Harnden Colavita Racing Inc. 2:58:30
43
44 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 2:58:30
44
45 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife p/b groSolar 2:58:30
45
46 Colby Ricker BRC p/b Broadnet 2:58:30
46
47 Jim Komarmi Onion River Racing 2:58:30
47
Teammate Top 5: Andrew Mccullough
48 Matt Deluco Euro-sports.ca/Foodery 2:58:30
48
49 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles 2:58:30
49
50 Chris Hamlin 2:58:30
50
51 Marshall Ambros Watts-Up Racing 2:58:30
51
52 Steve Francisco Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:58:30
52
53 Brian Breach GS Mengoni 2:58:30
53
54 Elliot Hawkes Metromint 2:58:30
54
55 Kurt Gustafsson CRCA/AXIS 2:58:30
55
56 Jackson Weber Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:58:30
56
57 Anthony Hall CRCA/ Jonathan Adler Racing 2:58:30
57
58 Alan Zarembo Ritte Racing 2:58:30
58
59 Kyle Peppo GS Mengoni USA 2:58:30
59
60 Sean Cahill Team Central Wheel - GHCC 2:58:30
60
61 Jeffrey Ingraham CRCA/ Jonathan Adler RAcing 2:58:30
61
62 Alan Adams Hagens Berman LLP 2:58:30
62
63 Alan Schmitz Hagens Berman LLP 2:58:30
63
64 Ryan Kelly NorEast Cycling 2:58:30
64
65 Don Sproull ChrisCookies.com/Swan Cycles/FLCC 2:58:30
65
66 James Tosca Corner Cycle 2:58:30
66
67 Corey Masson MetLife p/b groSolar 2:58:30
67
68 Peter Tregunno Ottawa Bicycle Club 2:58:30
68
69 Randall Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 2:58:30
69
70 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF 2:58:30
70
71 Jurgen Nebelung Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:58:30
71
72 Kurt Wolfgang CycleLifeUSA/Raw Talent Ranch 2:58:30
72
73 Thomas Briney xXx Racing - AthletiCo 2:58:30
73
74 James Morrison Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:58:30
74
75 Evan Huff Wheelhouse / NCC 2:58:30
75
76 Peter Strittmatter xXx Racing-Athletico 3:06:38
Off The Back
77 Owen Pope BikeReg.com 3:12:21
Off The Back
78 Lee Peters Watts UP 3:12:21
Off The Back
79 Kevin Brubaker CRCA BH/Garneau 3:19:03
Off The Back
80 Jesse Chebot Third Pillar 3:22:30
Off The Back
Starters:82   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 64   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Wood Sound Solutions 3:04:00
1
2 Erik Post CRCA BH/Garneau 3:04:00
2
3 Ryan Short Team Placid Planet 3:04:00
3
4 Abraham Soler CRCA/Foundation 3:04:00
4
5 Ed Makarchuk Sound Solutions 3:04:00
5
Teammate Win: Chris Wood
6 Sigberto Garcia NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 3:04:00
6
7 Benjamin Fackler CRCA/Luzzo's 3:04:00
7
8 John Landino DeathRow Velo 3:04:00
8
9 Mitchell Jacaruso CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 3:04:00
9
10 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Jimenez Velo Sport 3:04:00
10
11 Eli Mernit CRCA/jr Development 3:04:00
11
12 Alberto Citarella Burris Logistics / Fit Werx 3:04:00
12
13 Dan Schwartz NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 3:04:00
13
14 Damian Bolduc ONION RIVER RACING 3:04:00
14
15 Nathan Miller Squadra Coppi 3:04:00
15
16 John Herrick Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 3:04:00
16
17 Stephen Pierce Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 3:04:00
17
18 Ben Reynolds Cyclelife/Raw Talent Ranch Racing 3:04:00
18
19 Rhys Spencer Endurosport PFR Powerwatts 3:04:00
19
20 Krystian Rynkiewicz TARGETRAINING 3:04:00
20
21 Steven Persak Liberty Cycle 3:04:00
21
22 James lucas Bent Peterborough Cycling Club 3:04:00
22
23 Daniel Barney Mac 5 Bikes / GVCC 3:04:00
23
24 Michael Aston 3:04:00
24
25 Victor Taormina seaside cycle 3:04:00
25
26 Elias Bennett Berkshire Cycling Association 3:04:00
26
27 Craig Polston Pearl Street Cycling 3:04:00
27
28 Ariel Mendez-penate 3:04:00
28
29 Matthew Doran BRAUER / MICK MANAGEMENT 3:04:00
29
30 Dave Mitchell NorEast Cycling 3:04:00
30
31 Jack Piller Battenkill-United 3:04:00
31
32 Greg Herrman BCA / Tosk Chiropractic 3:04:00
32
33 Colm Mcmahon Boston Road Club 3:04:00
33
34 Phil Penman CRCA / Teany Cycling 3:04:00
34
35 James Bolognani Rhino Bike Works 3:04:00
35
36 Cosmo Catalano SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub 3:04:00
36
37 Unknown Rider Colavita Racing Inc. 3:04:00
37
38 Tron Witt CRCA/Jonathan Adler Racing 3:04:00
38
39 Patrick Kineston unattached 3:04:00
39
40 John Cutler CycleLife / Raw Talent Ranch Racing 3:04:00
40
41 Matthew Nichols SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub 3:04:00
42 William Kenney bikebarnracing.com 3:04:00
43 Joaquin C de baca KISSENA 3:04:00
44 Nathan Davis Valley Ski and Bike Werx 3:04:00
45 Benjamin Woodbury Brooklyn Velo Force 3:04:00
46 Nigel Kinney Gear West Bike and Triathlon 3:04:07
47 Scott Gilligan Sound Solutions 3:04:15 Teammate Win: Chris Wood
48 Nevin Rallis Bikeman.com 3:04:19
49 Andrew Clerico CRCA BH/Garneau 3:04:19 Teammate Top 5: Erik Post
50 Daniel Boozan Bicycle Haus Racing 3:04:22
51 Jared Katz Onion River Racing 3:05:51
52 Jeffrey Weber Sound Solutions 3:05:51 Teammate Win: Chris Wood
53 Bill Mcgreevy Team Placid Planet 3:05:51 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Short
54 James Walker Team Placid Planet 3:05:51 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Short
55 Chris Kiziak Sound Solutions 3:05:51 Teammate Win: Chris Wood
56 Phil Beard Onion River Racing 3:05:51
57 Kyle Clark GMBC/Synergy Fitness 3:05:51
58 David Fahnestock Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:05:51
59 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force/Gorilla Coffee 3:05:51
60 Aaron Hall 3:05:51
61 Karl Schilling Williams Cycling 3:05:51
62 Keith Snyder Kissena Cycling Club 3:05:57
63 Matt Spence Onion River Racing 3:08:38
64 Anson Ross U.S. ARMY/Central Wheel- GHCC 3:09:46
65 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal 3:09:50
66 Chad Jolin Base36/SMCC/Gorham Bike 3:09:50
67 Christopher Gagne Cambridge Bicycle / Igleheart Frame 3:09:50
68 Oscar Jimenez NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:09:50
69 Aaron Ross Team MMRW/Landry's bicycles 3:12:08
70 Matthew Wheatley Cambridge Bicycle/Igleheart Frames 3:14:10
71 Scott Bentley SOUND SOLUTIONS 3:15:57 Teammate Win: Chris Wood
72 Brian Devaney BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 3:15:57
73 Sven Lohse Wheelworks Racing 3:15:57
74 Robert Haber CRCA BH/Garneau 3:15:57 Teammate Top 5: Erik Post
75 Jay Robbins NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 3:15:57
76 Yon Nuta NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 3:15:59
77 Patrick Barter Sweet Open Roads p/b The Bike Hub 3:20:01
Off The Back
78 Nicholas Petterssen Onion River Racing 3:26:12
Off The Back
79 Peter Ognibene GS Park Ridge/Cyclesport 3:38:01
Off The Back
Starters:80   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robin Liston Claremont Cycle Depot 2:16:14
1
2 John Harris Mystic Velo Juniors 2:16:14
2
3 Paul Fronhofer battenkill united 2:16:15
3
4 Chris Grady Arc En Ciel Racing Team 2:16:15
4
5 John Buenaventura CRCA/NYVelocity 2:16:15
5
6 Ira Blumberg CRCA/Setanta 2:16:15
6
7 Bryan Fried CRCA/NYVELOCITY 2:16:15
7
Teammate Top 5: John Buenaventura
8 Bryan Dougherty Kissena 2:16:15
8
9 Carl Wittig bikebarnracing.com 2:16:15
9
10 Jaime Garcia CRCA - BH/Garneau 2:16:15
10
11 Colby Delbene Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:16:15
11
12 Harry Zernike CRCA/New York Velocity 2:16:15
12
13 Nick Alutin Westwood Velo 2:16:15
13
14 Jimmy Andrello CRCA/Foundation 2:16:15
14
15 Noah Tautfest BikeExpress/KonaBikes 2:16:15
15
16 Sheldon Miller Bikeman.com 2:16:15
16
17 Ryan Mcgarrity CRCA/NYVelocity 2:16:15
17
Teammate Top 5: John Buenaventura
18 Jonathan Moncton District Velocity Racing p/b The Bi 2:16:15
18
19 Jake Mclaughlin Sweet Open Roads 2:16:15
19
20 Streett Silvestri 3D Racing Team 2:16:15
20
21 Matthew Rettig Pawling Cycle & Sport 2:16:15
21
22 Mark White Onion River Racing 2:16:15
22
23 Warren Stjohn CRCA/NYVelocity 2:16:15
23
Teammate Top 5: John Buenaventura
24 Jason Hettenbaugh Monroe Extinguisher/SBR Cycling Tea 2:16:15
24
25 Dan Fronhofer 2:16:15
25
26 Aaron Essner 2:16:15
26
27 Jeff Lee UVV/Drummond Custom Cycles 2:16:15
27
28 Geremia Ortega CCB/Racing 2:16:15
28
29 Justin Henderson Colavita Racing Inc. 2:16:15
29
30 Todd Noonan Kutztown Cutters 2:16:15
30
31 James Johnson CMCC p/b insight 2:16:15
31
32 Unknown Rider CRCA/FGX Racing 2:16:15
32
33 Luis Gonzales Evolution Cycling Club 2:16:15
33
34 Eric Follen Maine Coast Cycling Club 2:16:15
34
35 Alexandre Gagnon Ottawa Bicycle Club 2:16:15
35
36 Mark david Mcpherson CRCA/enduranceWERX 2:16:15
36
37 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 2:16:15
37
38 Benjamin Pigott BCA/Tosk Chiropractic 2:16:15
38
39 Rory Stamp Wesleyan University 2:16:15
39
40 Christian Verry Buris Logistics/Fit Werx 2:16:15
40
41 Benjamin Cornish CRCA/NYVelocity 2:16:15
41
Teammate Top 5: John Buenaventura
42 Philip Shaw NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devenshire Dental 2:16:15
42
43 Michael Mardosz Team Helen's/8WC 2:16:15
43
44 Christophe Wilkes CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing - Discover 2:16:15
44
45 John Anthony CRCA / NYSketches 2:16:15
45
46 David Anthony dope CRCA/NYVELOCITY 2:16:15
46
Teammate Top 5: John Buenaventura
47 Geoff Martin NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:16:15
47
48 William Blakeley SweetOpenRoads.com p/b The Bike Hub 2:16:15
48
49 Jeff Hershberger Bikeman.com / Mahoosuc Timberframe 2:16:15
49
50 Paul Sennott 2:16:15
50
51 Leonard Galati CRCA/NYVelocity 2:16:15
51
Teammate Top 5: John Buenaventura
52 Julian Eliz iii Boston Road Club 2:16:15
52
53 Grant Goudge Bicycle Works presented by Altree 2:16:15
53
54 Scott Prosser 2:16:15
54
55 Richard Batten Stage 5 Cycling 2:17:04
Off The Back
56 Matt Lasker Cycle Loft Velo 2:17:38
Off The Back
57 Adam Freed Nine2FivePRO.com 2:19:20
Off The Back
58 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 2:19:20
Off The Back
59 Chris Ivey Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club 2:20:00
Off The Back
60 Mike Golay Hup United 2:21:41
Off The Back
61 Richard Drummond UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles 2:22:37
Off The Back
62 Alejandro Cifuentes-lorenzen CLR Racing 2:23:00
Off The Back
63 Joshua Saxe Onion River Racing 2:24:00
Off The Back
64 Michael O'neil UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles 2:24:00
Off The Back
65 Adam Trost Pearl Street Grill & Brewery 2:24:00
Off The Back
66 Gabriel Remillard CVC-Subaru New England 2:24:00
Off The Back
67 Brad Pudner 2:25:00
Off The Back
68 David Castro Onion River Racing 2:28:41
Off The Back
69 Tim Noel Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 2:28:41
Off The Back
70 Walter Fischer GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:29:58
Off The Back
71 Shawn Patenaude Burris Logistics - Fit Werx 2:29:58
Off The Back
72 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College 2:29:58
Off The Back
73 James Latoff NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 2:39:12
Off The Back
74 Joseph Marinelli Threshold Cycling 2:42:50
Off The Back
75 Paul Evans Bayside Velo / Bike Doctor 2:53:38
Off The Back
Starters:79   Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 57   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Allen 2:20:01
1
2 Michel Aube Upper Valley Velo 2:20:01
2
3 Corey Morenz CRCA/NYVelocity 2:20:01
3
4 Karl Zahn University of Vermont 2:20:01
4
5 Alex Binkley 2:20:01
5
6 Michael Froh velo trocadero 2:20:01
6
7 Antonio Bellanca 2:20:01
7
8 Michael Thaxton ABRT 2:20:01
8
9 Andrew Tripp Onion River Racing 2:20:01
9
10 Edward Smith Team Placid Planet 2:20:01
10
11 Dylan Pudiak Solo Break Racing 2:20:01
11
12 Ben Driver 2:20:01
12
13 Andrew Collyer Wheelworks Multisport 2:20:01
13
14 Jason Cameron 2:20:01
14
15 Lou Bregou White Mountain Velo 2:20:01
15
16 John Zouck Unattached 2:20:01
16
17 Graham Lonetto EDGEWISE SKI SERVICE 2:20:01
17
18 Doug Gardner GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:20:01
18
19 Kyle Cullen NCVC 2:20:01
19
20 Brian Pillar 2:20:01
20
21 Robert Dillon mad river riders 2:20:01
21
22 Timothy Cornell 2:20:01
22
23 Christopher Moeckel 2:20:01
23
24 Lucas Moore 2:20:01
24
25 Scott Wells CRCA/NYVelocity 2:20:01
25
Teammate Top 5: Corey Morenz
26 Michael Allen team allen 2:20:01
26
27 Timothy Leclair Mountain Khakis 2:20:01
27
28 Robert Bonstein CRCA/NYVelocity 2:20:01
28
Teammate Top 5: Corey Morenz
29 Caleb Allen 2:20:01
29
30 Ethan Blackburn Humana/ Cycler's Cafe 2:20:01
30
31 Jeff Krywanczyk Team Wear on Earth 2:20:01
31
32 Evan Osler GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:20:01
32
33 James Willsey GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:20:01
34 Nicholas Waller Adirondack Velo Club 2:20:01
35 Gavin Hess GVCC 2:20:01
36 Josue Keely 2:20:01
37 Micha Ophir CRCA 2:21:02
Off The Back
38 Caleb Batchelder 2:22:03
Off The Back
39 James Pratson UVV Drummond Custom Cycles 2:22:10
Off The Back
40 Alexander Gray Drummond Custom Cycles/Upper Valley 2:22:10
Off The Back
41 Marc Hammond Mad River Riders 2:22:29
Off The Back
42 Steve Owens ABRT 2:22:34
Off The Back
43 Whitney Hanson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:22:34
Off The Back
44 Dan Reilly Team Placid Planet 2:22:34
Off The Back
45 Dean Lisiewicz 2:22:34
Off The Back
46 James Ashenfelter 2:22:34
Off The Back
47 Nelson Hoffman Onion River Racing Team 2:22:45
Off The Back
48 Jim Strouse GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:23:06
Off The Back
49 Tim Hulse 2:23:37
Off The Back
50 Max Dougherty University of Vermont 2:26:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Karl Zahn
51 Conor Mcdonough CRCA/NYVelocity 2:27:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Corey Morenz
52 Mark Jamieson Exodus Road Racing 2:31:24
Off The Back
53 Jason Gerhart 2:31:24
Off The Back
54 Terry Batchelder Cargill 2:32:05
Off The Back
55 Michael Hopwood GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:32:11
Off The Back
56 Joel Lamendola QuadCycles 2:34:04
Off The Back
57 Jeffrey King 2:34:59
Off The Back
58 John Karod 2:37:09
Off The Back
59 Michael Black 2:38:25
Off The Back
60 William Rigler NYC Velocity 2:39:53
Off The Back
61 Tom Doucette NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:39:53
Off The Back
62 David Mendicino Newmarket Eagles Cycling Club 2:41:32
Off The Back
63 Brook Anderson GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:42:53
Off The Back
Starters:68   Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Grenier Team Fuji fueled by Clif Bar 2:13:39
1
2 Tobi Schultze Team FUJI/Clif Bar 2:13:39
2
Teammate Win: John Grenier
3 Mark Mccormack Team FUJI/Clif Bar 2:13:39
3
Teammate Win: John Grenier
4 Jonathan Bold Corner Cycle 2:13:39
4
5 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 2:13:39
5
6 John Raheb Blue Ribbon/Transitions 2:13:39
6
7 Mark Pohndorf Colavita Racing 2:13:39
7
8 Gary Aspnes Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 2:13:39
8
9 Bill Muzzio Bethel Cycle 2:13:39
9
10 Robert Lattanzi Westwood Cycle 2:13:39
10
11 David Taylor CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 2:13:39
11
12 Mike Andrews Cycle Fitness 2:13:39
12
13 Ian Sinclair Horst-Benidorm-Property Research Co 2:13:39
13
14 Alan Cote Bikereg.com 2:13:39
14
15 David Connery Corner Cycle 2:13:39
15
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Bold
16 Fred Reidenbach HYDROMAX 2:13:39
16
17 Andrew Hannaford Endurosport PFR by Power Watts 2:13:39
17
18 Andrew Stewart Endurosport PFR by Power Watts 2:13:39
18
19 Todd Cassan Westwood Velo 2:13:39
19
20 Andreas Runggatscher Westwood Velo 2:13:39
20
21 Greg Ferguson Pabst Blue Ribbon/TalkSoft Racing 2:13:39
21
22 Stephan Marcoux Bikeman.com 2:13:39
22
23 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 2:13:39
23
24 Doug Blades MBRC-Gears/Vitess 2:13:39
24
25 Ambrose Delaney FRAMEWORK RACING TEAM 2:13:39
25
26 Cary Moretti Endurosport PFR by Power Watts 2:13:39
26
27 Andrew Payne Bethel Cycle 2:13:39
27
28 David Gerrard Ottawa Bicycle Club 2:13:39
28
29 Andrew Melnychenko Maxpowercycling.com 2:13:39
29
30 Derrick Dumoulin Bethel Cycle Sport 2:13:39
30
31 Ramon Benitez Battley Harley-Davidson / Sonoma Re 2:13:39
31
32 David Gazsi CycleLogikRacing 2:13:39
32
33 Ronald Bourgoin OA/CYCLEMANIA 2:13:39
33
34 William Wisse Undici Racing / Guardian Coaching 2:13:39
34
35 Carl Reglar Team Danbury Audi/Pedal and Pump 2:13:39
35
36 Fred Thomas OA/Cyclemania 2:13:39
36
37 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Continental Paving 2:13:39
37
38 Carl Kiiffner Independent 2:13:39
38
39 Jan-willem Van klinken CRCA/ Sid's Cannondale 2:13:39
39
40 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England 2:13:39
40
41 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 2:13:39
41
Teammate Top 5: Gary Jasdzewski
42 Stephen Badger TARGETRAINING 2:13:39
42
43 Keith Button CCB racing 2:13:39
43
44 Brian Kozeliski Wolverine Sports Club 2:13:39
44
45 Joe Tonon Destination Cycling 2:13:39
45
46 Joseph Lynch OA Masters 2:13:39
46
47 Mark Czarnecki Laurel Bicycle Club 2:13:39
47
48 Kevin Hays OA/Cyclemania 2:13:39
48
49 Kevin Buckley Essex County Velo 2:13:39
49
50 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:13:39
50
51 David Ricklefs Onion River Sports 2:13:39
51
52 Xavier Melendez CRCA/Blue Ribbon Translations.com 2:13:39
52
53 Ray Manyoky Clean Currents p/b Don Beyer Volvo 2:13:39
53
54 Bill Shattuck Corner Cycle 2:13:53 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Bold
55 Sam Morse Corner Cycle 2:13:53 Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Bold
56 Phil Falconer Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 2:15:21
Off The Back
57 Ralf geiben Lynn Team RaceMenu/mix1 2:19:16
Off The Back
58 Ralf Warmuth Highland Park Hermes 2:20:41
Off The Back
59 David Uchenick Arc en ciel 2:23:06
Off The Back
60 Monte Frank Cycle Fitness 2:24:38
Off The Back
61 John Funk CYCLE FITNESS 2:24:38
Off The Back
62 Paul Weiss OA/Cyclemania Masters Cycling Team/ 2:31:45
Off The Back
63 Eric Robertson Kissena Cycling Club 2:36:45
Off The Back
Starters:67   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arthur Brown Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 2:19:12
1
2 Eric Derivera Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing 2:19:12
2
3 Eutimio Quintero CRCA/ 2:19:12
3
4 Dave Viney La Bicicletta Elite Team 2:19:12
4
5 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/BH-Garneau 2:19:12
5
6 Richard Sorenson Onion River Sports 2:19:12
6
7 Bruce Townend Valley Bike and Ski Werks Racing Te 2:19:12
7
8 Chris Black Ride With Rendall 2:19:12
8
9 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel 2:19:12
9
10 Chuck Litty Bethel Cycle Sport Club 2:19:12
10
11 Al Blanchard Westwood Velo 2:19:12
11
12 Jody Dean International Bicycle Center 2:19:12
12
13 Tim Dodd NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:19:12
13
14 Tim Lung AVC/Team Hagerstown - Washington Co 2:19:12
14
15 Tony Routley Team Whistler 2:19:12
15
16 David Kellogg Arc En Ciel 2:19:12
16
17 Greg Pelican Bethel Cycle Sport 2:19:12
17
18 Kevin Mosher CCC/Keltic Construction/Zanes cycle 2:19:12
18
19 Mark Wolowiec Flying Rhino Cycling Club 2:19:12
19
20 Terry White BAttenkill United 2:19:12
20
21 Robert Massicotte CyclePath Markham 2:19:12
21
22 Michael Claus OA/Cyclemania 2:19:12
22
23 Bob Payson Burris logistics/ Fit Werx 2:19:12
23
24 Dan Fitch Team Ommegang-Syracuse Bicycle 2:19:12
24
25 Greg Campi 3D Racing Team/Tom's Atlantic Cycle 2:19:12
25
26 Keith Davies MAMBO KINGS RACING/D&Q 2:19:12
26
27 Mark Luzio CYCLE FITNESS 2:19:12
27
28 Tim Buckley Sunapee / Continental Paving / Revo 2:19:12
28
29 William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles 2:19:12
29
30 Dzmitry Buben CCB Wheelworks Team 2:19:12
30
31 Geoff Banner ZM Cycling Club 2:19:12
31
32 Bruce Bell Burris Logistics-Fit Werx 2:19:12
32
33 Geoff Bickford CRCA/Axis 2:19:12
33
34 Andrew Ross MaxPowerCycling.com 2:19:12
34
35 Kevin Fitzmaurice Zephyr Cycling Team 2:19:12
35
36 Philip Beliveau Burris Logistics/Fit Werx 2:19:12
36
37 Bob Roldan CCC Keltic Construction/Zanes Cycle 2:19:12
37
38 David Birrell Valley Bike and Ski Werks racing 2:19:12
38
Teammate Top 5: Eric Derivera
39 Thomas Coleman Cafeteros Cycling Club 2:19:12
39
40 Glenn Swan FLCC Chris's Cookies 2:19:28
41 Kelly Parsons Mystic Velo Club 2:21:11
42 Peter Schuck Ride with Rendall 2:21:14
43 Bruce Schwartz Signature Cycles/Rockstar Games 2:21:14
44 Scott Klion Valley Bike & Ski Werks 2:21:18
45 Doug Corner BikeRace Ottawa 2:22:02
46 Glen Budgell 2:24:26
47 Alex Baldi ysg/cycles 54 2:24:26
48 Bob Donahue Gearworks/Spinarts 2:24:26
49 Mark Dutka Mystic Velo 2:24:26
50 Daniel Kelliher Juneau Freewheelers 2:24:26
51 Bob Meikle Mystic Velo Club 2:24:26
52 Jerry Jacobs NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:25:01
Off The Back
53 William Care ERA Cycling 2:25:01
Off The Back
54 Ben Hughes CRCA/BH-Garneau 2:25:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Pascal Sauvayre
55 Rick Balser 2:25:01
Off The Back
56 Chuck Dopfel NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 2:25:08
Off The Back
57 Ken Coleman BCA/TOSK 2:25:11
Off The Back
58 Ernie Bayles FLCC/Chris Cookies/Swan Cycles 2:31:45
Off The Back
59 John Liston oa/cyclemania 2:31:45
Off The Back
60 David Andersen Boston Road Club 2:31:45
Off The Back
61 Bob Guatelli CRCA/Houlihan Lokey- Sanchez 2:35:28
Off The Back
62 Alan Lesage GMBC/Synergy Fitness 2:36:44
Off The Back
63 Matt Moore BCA/Tosk 2:37:41
Off The Back
64 David Holmander NHCC/TeamNH/MCRB 2:57:14
Off The Back
Starters:67   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reid Mumford Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:49:33
1
2 David Veilleux Kelly Benefit Strategies 2:49:33
2
Teammate Win: Reid Mumford
3 Tim Johnson UnitedHealthcare pb Maxxis 2:49:33
3
4 Jean-michel Lachance Nativo/PG/Devinci 2:49:33
4
5 Gavin Mannion Trek-Livestrong Presented by RadioS 2:49:33
5
6 Ian Holt Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Teai 2:49:33
6
7 Kennett Peterson Hagens Berman 2:49:33
7
8 Chris Gruber MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:49:33
8
9 Ted King iamTedKing.com 2:49:33
9
10 Jeremy Powers Jelly Belly P/B Kenda 2:49:33
10
11 James Driscoll Jamis/Sutter Home Professional Cycl 2:49:33
11
12 Robbie King Team Ora p/b Independent Fabricatio 2:49:33
12
13 Cameron Cogburn CCB/Wheelworks 2:49:33
13
14 Justin Spinelli CCB/WHEELWORKS 2:49:33
14
15 Keck Baker Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 2:51:12
1
16 Christian Bertilsson PA Lightning 2:51:12
2
17 Jacob Keough UnitedHealthcare P/b MAXXIS 2:51:12
3
Teammate Top 5: Tim Johnson
18 Matteo Dal-cin euro-sports.ca/ the foodery 2:51:12
4
19 Adam Farabaugh MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:51:12
5
20 David Hoyle CCNS 2:51:12
6
21 Coulton Hartrich 2:51:12
7
22 Michael Chauner PA Lightning 2:51:12
8
23 Ben Damhoff Team Geargrinder 2:51:12
9
24 Jan Zak MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:51:12
10
25 Todd Hesel Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:51:12
11
26 Justin Steeds MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:51:12
12
27 Blair Berbert Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 2:51:12
13
28 Mason Hanrahan Euro-Sports.ca/The Foodery 2:51:12
14
29 Alex Bhogal MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:51:12
15
30 Chris Johnson Champion System Racing 2:51:12
16
31 Cory Burns embrocation cycling journal elite t 2:51:12
17
32 Timothy O'shea MVP Health Care 2:51:12
18
33 Ryan Serbel CCNS Charlescoaching.com 2:51:12
19
34 Adam Carr Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team 2:51:12
20
35 Nathan Underwood Ride with Rendall 2:51:12
21
36 Andre Tremblay Nativo/PG/Devinci 2:51:12
22
Teammate Top 5: Jean-michel Lachance
37 Igor Volshteyn Champion System Racing 2:51:12
23
38 Aidan Charles CCNS Charlescoaching.com 2:51:12
24
39 Spencer Smitheman Hagens Berman LLP 2:51:12
25
40 Jose Escobar Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 2:51:12
26
41 Luke Keough BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:51:12
27
42 Eric Schildge Team Mountain Khakis fueled by Jitt 2:51:12
28
43 Derrek Ivey MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:51:12
29
44 Joshua Bartlett Bell Lap Coaching 2:51:12
30
45 Austin Roach MetLife p/b groSolar 2:51:12
31
46 Justin Lindine BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:51:12
32
47 Lang Reynolds Hagens Berman LLP 2:51:12
33
48 Charles Hutcheson Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 2:51:12
34
49 Brian Butts Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 2:51:12
35
50 Kevin Bouchard-hall 2:51:12
36
51 Christopher Deluise zMotion 2:51:12
37
52 Brendan Housler Minerva Design Cycling 2:51:12
38
53 Jeff Zygo MVP Health Care 2:51:12
39
54 Franklin Burgos JV Racing 2:51:12
40
55 Jordan Cheyne MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching.com 2:51:12
41
56 Sean Smith Champion System Racing 2:51:12
42
57 Matt Mainer Wheelhouse / NCC 2:51:12
43
58 Jason Baer Wheelhouse / NCC 2:51:12
44
59 Adam Sullivan Wheelhouse / NCC 2:51:12
45
60 Tim Mitchell CCB/Wheelworks 2:51:12
46
61 Dylan Mcnicholas CCB/WHEELWORKS 2:51:12
47
62 Jake Hollenbach AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 2:51:12
48
63 Will Routley Jelly Belly Presented by Kenda 2:51:12
49
64 Peter Hurst AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA 2:51:12
50
65 Nathan Brown Trek Livestrong/U23 Development tea 2:51:12
51
Teammate Top 5: Gavin Mannion
66 Chris Hillier Colavita Racing Inc. 2:51:12
52
67 William Dugan Team Type 1 2:51:12
53
68 Will Letendre Strava Velo 2:51:12
54
69 Aliaksandr Bialiauski CCB/Wheelworks 2:51:12
55
70 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:51:12
56
71 Josh Dillon BikeReg.com / Cannondale 2:51:12
57
72 Kevin Wolfson Team Ora p/b Independent Fabricatio 2:51:12
58
73 Charles Mccarthy MetLife p/b groSolar 2:51:12
59
74 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b groSolar 2:51:12
60
75 Yahor Buben CCB/Wheelworks 2:51:12
61
76 Brady Gibney Team Alliance Environmental 2:51:12
62
77 Nicholas Bennette MetLife p/b groSolar 2:51:33
78 Ryan Fleming MetLife p/b groSolar 2:51:33
79 Peter Bradshaw Embrocation Cycling Journal 2:51:39
80 Jared Bunde GS Mengoni USA 2:52:59
Off The Back
81 Shaun Adamson Scott Racing 2:53:29
Off The Back
82 Kevin Massicotte Rocky Mountain CIBC Wood Gundy 2:58:00
Off The Back
83 Wayne Bray MVP Health Care 2:58:21
Off The Back
84 Joshua Lipka BCA/ Tosk Chiropractic 2:58:21
Off The Back
85 Timothy Rugg Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma Rest 2:59:01
Off The Back
86 Evan Fader Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 3:05:01
Off The Back
87 Jared Nieters Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma 3:05:01
Off The Back
88 Sean Barrie Battley Harley-Davidson/Sonoma/Teai 3:05:01
Off The Back
89 Ron Larose iii CCNS - Charlescoaching.com 3:08:31
Off The Back
Starters:97   Finishers: Cat 1: 60   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristine Wander QCW Cycling/breakawaybikes.com 1:31:27
Off The Front
2 Julie Marceau specialized-mazda-samson 1:31:38
Off The Front
3 Jessie Donavan Onion River Sports 1:31:38
Off The Front
4 Monika Sattler NCVC/UnitedHealth Group 1:31:38
Off The Front
5 Amy Miner Onion River Racing 1:32:24
1
6 Renee Engelhardt CRCA/NYVelocity 1:32:24
2
7 Claire Mckenna Sweet Open Roads 1:32:24
3
8 Sue Kuenstner Cafeteros Cycling Club 1:32:24
4
9 Carol Deavy Rouleurs De L'Outaouais 1:32:24
5
10 Laura Lee vo CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 1:32:24
6
11 110 maria Murphy GS RETROVELO 1:32:24
7
12 Emily Alexandrino 1:33:18
13 Jessica Lloy 7thgroove/RE:FORM Body Clinic 1:33:29
1
14 Kerrin Mosher 1:33:29
2
15 Lisa Carr Above Threshold 1:33:29
3
16 Vanessa Mccaffery Mission in Motion Cycling-Tioga Vel 1:33:29
4
17 Jennifer Vorse Stage5 Cycling 1:33:29
5
18 Aimee Layton Columbia University 1:33:29
6
19 Nancy Labbe-giguere 1:33:29
7
20 Donna Moody Team Placid PLanet 1:33:29
8
21 Susanna Piller Anthem Sports Women's Cycling 1:33:29
22 Jennifer Urquhart Hup United 1:33:29
23 Shauna Sweet 1:33:59
24 Mackenzie Mudgett NYVelocity 1:34:50
25 Karla Labbe Stage5 Cycling 1:35:06
26 Eun young Choi Stage5 Cycling 1:35:06
27 Victoria Brumfield Echappe 1:35:26
28 Victoria Gochenour CRCA/NYVelocity 1:35:56
29 Alexandria Wilson Cyclelogik 1:35:56
30 Maureen Mcauliffe Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revoluti 1:35:56
31 Katherine Amos CRCA/Houlihan-Lokey Sanchez 1:35:56
32 Becca Schepps Jimenez Velo Sport 1:35:56
33 Stephanie Rees Ottawa Bicycle Club 1:35:56
34 Mary Hynes Johanson NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:36:01
35 Sophy Lee Harvard 1:39:31
Off The Back
36 Christine Poulin Cycling Concepts 1:39:31
Off The Back
37 Christine Laakso NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dental 1:41:08
Off The Back
38 Anneliese Haines CRCA/NY Velocity 1:43:16
Off The Back
Starters:42   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janel Holcomb Team Danbury Audi/Cyfac 2:29:47
1
2 Kristin Mcgrath Peanut Butter & Co/Twenty12 2:29:47
2
3 Olivia Dillon Peanut Butter & Co. Twenty12 2:29:47
3
4 Megan Guarnier Team Tibco/To the Top 2:29:47
4
5 Emma Bast Bianchi/Grand Performance 2:29:47
5
6 Kathleen Billington Team Danbury Audi/Cyfac 2:29:47
6
Teammate Win: Janel Holcomb
7 Elle Anderson NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Dental 2:29:47
7
8 Fabienne Gerard CRCA/Fuoriclasse Racing-Discover Ch 2:29:47
8
9 Anna Mcloon Team Kenda 2:29:47
9
10 Amanda Watson Fruit 66/Artemis 2:29:47
10
11 Sheila Vibert NHCC 2:29:47
11
12 Suzie Brown P-K Express/HNZ Strategy 2:29:47
12
13 Heidi Goldberg Team Kenda 2:29:47
13
14 Melissa Ross Team Kenda Tire 2:29:47
14
15 Marti Shea Destination Cycling 2:29:47
15
16 Suz Weldon Bikesale.com 2:29:47
16
17 Patricia Bailey Team Nanoblur-Gears 2:29:47
17
18 Jena Greaser Colavita Racing, Inc. 2:29:47
18
19 Sarah Krzysiak ANTHEM SPORTS 2:29:47
19
20 Rebecca Blatt silver bull/central wheel 2:29:47
20
21 Cynthia Wilson Ride with Rendall 2:29:47
21
22 Patty Buerkle Fruit66 - Artemis 2:29:47
22
23 Michelle Gauthier 7thgroove/RE:FORM Body Clinic 2:29:47
23
24 Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 2:29:47
24
25 Natalie Stoll MVP Health Care 2:29:47
25
26 Becky Koh CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 2:29:47
26
27 Ann marie Miller CRCA Houlihan Lokey Sanchez 2:29:47
27
28 Shelly Mckee Mazurcoaching/Wheels of Bloor 2:29:47
28
29 Donna Mcmahon CRCA/Radical Media 2:29:47
29
30 Moriah Macgregor Team Nanoblur Gears 2:29:47
30
31 Christine Schryver Full Moon Vista 2:29:47
31
32 Anne Guzman Team Nanoblur-Gears 2:29:47
32
33 Silke Wunderwald Team Kenda 2:29:56
34 Carrie Cartmill Team Nanoblur-Gears 2:30:05
35 Eritia Smit P-K Express/ HNZ-Strategy 2:36:08
Off The Back
36 Lindsey Myers Team Danbury Audi/Cyfac 2:36:12
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Janel Holcomb
37 Frances Morrison Wheelhouse / NCC 2:36:12
Off The Back
38 Kendall Dwyer CRCA/Comedy Central-Sid's Bikes 2:41:21
Off The Back
Starters:43 Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9