Log In
Sun Devil Criterium • Feb 7 2016
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leo Oneill 0:00:00
1
2 Garron Cadiente 0:00:00
2
3 Nicholas Wirski 0:00:00
3
4 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
4
5 Jeremy Bounds 0:00:00
5
6 Derek Green 0:00:00
6
7 Ryan Brown 0:00:00
7
8 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
8
9 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
9
10 Joesph Keeler 0:00:00
10
11 Armon Haghighat 0:00:00
11
12 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
12
13 Greg Khan 0:00:00
13
14 Paul Stevenson 0:00:00
14
15 Ruben Reyes 0:00:00
15
16 Kirk Klepfer 0:00:00
16
17 Tanner Williams 0:00:00
17
18 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
18
19 Matthew Kundrat 0:00:00
19
20 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
20
21 Woody Sloan 0:00:00
21
22 Adam Quinney 0:00:00
22
23 Nathan Penny 0:00:00
23
24 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
24
25 John Bennett 0:00:00
25
26 David Roppel 0:00:00
26
27 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
27
28 James Manos 0:00:00
28
29 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
29
30 Justin Dunagan 0:00:00
30
DNF Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
DNF Michael Bolinger 0:00:00
DNF Taylor Monnig 0:00:00
DNF Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
DNF David Stout 0:00:00
DNF Kat Salthouse 0:00:00
DNF Daniel Yakushevich 0:00:00
DNF Daniel Frost 0:00:00
DNF Evan Robold 0:00:00
DNF Abel Clutter 0:00:00
DNF Aaron Lord 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
1
2 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
2
3 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
3
4 Nicholas Wirski 0:00:00
4
5 Derek Green 0:00:00
5
6 Nickolas Zukowsky 0:00:00
6
7 Armon Haghighat 0:00:00
7
8 Stephen Brown 0:00:00
8
9 Scott Jones 0:00:00
9
10 Adam Dunn 0:00:00
10
11 Tobias Deardorff 0:00:00
11
12 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
12
13 Philip Martens 0:00:00
13
14 Josh Watts 0:00:00
14
15 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
15
16 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
16
17 Thom Alger 0:00:00
17
18 Joseph Batson 0:00:00
18
19 Trenton Cherco 0:00:00
19
20 Mat Sorensen 0:00:00
20
21 John Vandercook 0:00:00
21
22 Erik Hausknecht 0:00:00
22
23 Brendan Bengtson 0:00:00
23
24 Jimmy Davisjr 0:00:00
24
25 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
25
26 Daniel Frost 0:00:00
26
27 David Platon 0:00:00
27
28 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
28
29 Joseph Demarco 0:00:00
29
30 Derek Hall 0:00:00
30
31 James Thurmond 0:00:00
31
32 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
32
33 Joshua Heiller 0:00:00
33
34 David Roppel 0:00:00
34
35 Gary Wright 0:00:00
35
36 Buzz Wright 0:00:00
36
37 Dustin Lehman 0:00:00
37
38 David Stout 0:00:00
38
39 Carl Patterson-markowitz 0:00:00
39
40 Don Jean 0:00:00
40
41 Osama Wali 0:00:00
41
42 Aaron Ortega 0:00:00
42
43 David Pettit 0:00:00
43
44 Victor Silva 0:00:00
44
45 Stephen Duffy 0:00:00
45
46 Jacob Tung 0:00:00
46
47 Robert Alcazar 0:00:00
47
48 Ezekiel Escamilla 0:00:00
48
49 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
49
50 Ty Thede 0:00:00
50
51 Jeff Harrelson 0:00:00
51
52 Craig Devenney 0:00:00
52
53 James Hunley 0:00:00
53
54 Mickey Cheah 0:00:00
54
55 Ethan Harrelson 0:00:00
55
56 Spencer Ciammitti 0:00:00
56
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
1
2 Josh Watts 0:00:00
2
3 Timothy Adam callahan 0:00:00
3
4 Tobias Deardorff 0:00:00
4
5 Osama Wali 0:00:00
5
6 Cole Rotteger 0:00:00
6
7 Andre Abreu 0:00:00
7
8 Trenton Cherco 0:00:00
8
9 Henry Braun 0:00:00
9
10 Clayton Miller 0:00:00
10
11 Victor Silva 0:00:00
11
12 Christopher Pratt 0:00:00
12
13 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
13
14 Erik Hausknecht 0:00:00
14
15 Evan Reid 0:00:00
15
16 James Thurmond 0:00:00
16
17 Ezekiel Escamilla 0:00:00
17
18 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
18
19 Jason Swain 0:00:00
19
20 James Komara 0:00:00
20
21 David Pettit 0:00:00
21
22 Rick Danielsen 0:00:00
22
23 Spencer Ciammitti 0:00:00
23
24 Ethan Harrelson 0:00:00
24
DNF Will Nobles 0:00:00
DNF Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
DNF Jacob Person 0:00:00
DNF Conrad Sanders 0:00:00
DNF Eric Martin 0:00:00
DNF Keith Bradley 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rudy Peterson 0:00:00
1
2 Clayton Stone 0:00:00
2
3 Michael Dutczak 0:00:00
3
4 Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
4
5 Hendrik Pineda 0:00:00
5
6 Craig Streit 0:00:00
6
7 Timothy Weigelt 0:00:00
7
8 Alex Voitik 0:00:00
8
9 David Greif 0:00:00
9
10 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
10
11 Craig Nichols 0:00:00
11
12 Sean Burger 0:00:00
12
13 Tyler Stites 0:00:00
13
14 Joe Hydrick 0:00:00
14
15 Cristhian Ravelo 0:00:00
15
16 Daniel Parkman 0:00:00
16
17 Richard Arnopol 0:00:00
17
18 Nathaniel Davis 0:00:00
18
19 Miguel Folch 0:00:00
19
20 Jeff Chapin 0:00:00
20
21 Michael Sencenbaugh 0:00:00
21
22 Robert Wasch 0:00:00
22
23 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
23
24 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
24
25 Ben Duncan 0:00:00
25
26 Max Cronyn 0:00:00
26
27 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
27
28 Lirain Urreiztieta 0:00:00
28
29 Keenan Duncan 0:00:00
29
30 Paul Thomas 0:00:00
30
31 Zach Shone 0:00:00
31
32 Mike Russell 0:00:00
32
33 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
33
34 Josh Prattferguson 0:00:00
34
35 David Swanson 0:00:00
35
36 David Carlson 0:00:00
36
37 Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00
37
38 John Rachfal 0:00:00
38
39 Timothy Carolan 0:00:00
39
40 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
40
41 Thomas Jondall 0:00:00
41
42 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
42
DNF Ryan Brown 0:00:00
DNF James Kramer 0:00:00
DNF Thomas Keating 0:00:00
DNF Leo Oneill 0:00:00
DNF Tim Speciale 0:00:00
DNF Eric Borchers 0:00:00
DNF Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
DNF Jeremy Bounds 0:00:00
DNF Paul Stevenson 0:00:00
DNF Chris Poole 0:00:00
DNF Woody Sloan 0:00:00
DNF Ruben Reyes 0:00:00
DNF Myles Morales 0:00:00
DNF Garron Cadiente 0:00:00
DNF Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
DNF Danny Foldes 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 20   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victor Silva 0:00:00
1
2 Osama Wali 0:00:00
2
3 Carl Patterson-markowitz 0:00:00
3
4 Alex Lawson 0:00:00
4
5 Henry Braun 0:00:00
5
6 Andre Abreu 0:00:00
6
7 Andrew Rankine 0:00:00
7
8 Aaron Ortega 0:00:00
8
9 Evan Reid 0:00:00
9
10 Ty Thede 0:00:00
10
11 Connor Schmitt 0:00:00
11
12 Cody Perry 0:00:00
12
13 Mickey Cheah 0:00:00
13
14 Matthew Dzurick 0:00:00
14
15 Felipe Stall rechia 0:00:00
15
16 Jordan Summers 0:00:00
16
17 Josef Jansen 0:00:00
17
18 Jason Byers 0:00:00
18
Finishers: Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
1
2 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
2
3 Thomas Keating 0:00:00
3
4 Josh Prattferguson 0:00:00
4
5 David Carlson 0:00:00
5
6 Castle Gay 0:00:00
6
7 David Greif 0:00:00
7
8 Constantin Schreiber 0:00:00
8
9 Douglas Torres 0:00:00
9
DQ Kyle Gandy 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Lynn 0:00:00
1
2 Simon Gertler 0:00:00
2
3 Zachary Morrison 0:00:00
3
4 Abel Clutter 0:00:00
4
5 Alan Bonk 0:00:00
5
6 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
6
7 Daniel Frost 0:00:00
7
8 Tyler Rickett 0:00:00
8
9 Scott Jones 0:00:00
9
10 Conrad Sanders 0:00:00
10
11 Josh Watts 0:00:00
11
12 Joshua Heiller 0:00:00
12
13 Derek Hall 0:00:00
13
14 Parker Olson 0:00:00
14
15 Tyler Baker 0:00:00
15
16 Dominic Benavidez 0:00:00
16
17 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
17
DNF Benjamin Mangilit 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
1
2 Craig Streit 0:00:00
2
3 Thomas Keating 0:00:00
3
4 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
4
5 Cesar Valenzuela 0:00:00
5
6 Chris Hildreth 0:00:00
6
7 Joesph Keeler 0:00:00
7
8 Erik Hausknecht 0:00:00
8
9 James Thurmond 0:00:00
9
10 Jacob Wells 0:00:00
10
11 John Vajda 0:00:00
11
12 Dustin Lehman 0:00:00
12
13 Carlos Perez 0:00:00
13
14 Josh Rivas 0:00:00
14
15 Benjamin Mangilit 0:00:00
15
16 Anthony Rivera 0:00:00
16
17 Andre Abreu 0:00:00
17
18 Parker Olson 0:00:00
18
19 Dominic Benavidez 0:00:00
19
20 Noah Perea 0:00:00
20
21 Adrian Cavada 0:00:00
21
22 Gabriel Ortiz 0:00:00
22
23 Kamau Ray 0:00:00
23
24 Aaron Alarcon 0:00:00
24
25 Jacob Person 0:00:00
25
26 William Ross 0:00:00
26
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Clark 0:00:00
1
2 Brighton Johnson 0:00:00
2
3 Ben Gonzalez 0:00:00
3
4 Griffin Solle 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
1
2 Jack Mccaskill 0:00:00
2
3 Taylor Nelson 0:00:00
3
4 Kobe Jones 0:00:00
4
5 Kodah Jones 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
1
2 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
2
3 Ethan Harrelson 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Mertz 0:00:00
1
2 John Bennett 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nickolas Zukowsky 0:00:00
1
2 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
2
3 Brendan Bengtson 0:00:00
3
4 Spencer Ciammitti 0:00:00
4
5 Riley Spiller 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barrett Belanger 0:00:00
1
2 Chase Milham 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Davis 0:00:00
1
2 John Rachfal 0:00:00
2
3 Mike Russell 0:00:00
3
4 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Platon 0:00:00
1
2 Adam Dunn 0:00:00
2
3 Torin Hesjedal 0:00:00
3
4 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
4
5 Buzz Wright 0:00:00
5
6 Jimmy Davisjr 0:00:00
6
7 Andy Bell 0:00:00
7
8 Jason Smith 0:00:00
8
9 Howie Livaudais 0:00:00
9
10 Ed Delgado 0:00:00
10
11 Eric Martin 0:00:00
11
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Harward 0:00:00
1
2 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
2
3 Bryan Antol 0:00:00
3
4 James Kramer 0:00:00
4
5 Chris Poole 0:00:00
5
6 Paul Thomas 0:00:00
6
7 Daniel Vanderweide 0:00:00
7
8 Daryll Mckenzie 0:00:00
8
9 David Bixby 0:00:00
9
10 Keith Brodhagen 0:00:00
10
11 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
11
12 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
12
13 Peter Smith 0:00:00
13
DNF Joe Baratto 0:00:00
DNF Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
DNF Lionel Space 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Penny 0:00:00
1
2 Declan Kennedy 0:00:00
2
3 Thom Alger 0:00:00
3
4 David Carriere 0:00:00
4
5 Don Horner 0:00:00
5
6 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
6
7 Keith Bradley 0:00:00
7
8 James Fehrenbach 0:00:00
8
9 Eirik Frimann-dahl 0:00:00
9
10 Bill Parmentier 0:00:00
10
11 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
11
12 Jeff Harrelson 0:00:00
12
13 Don Heimiller 0:00:00
13
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joe Baratto 0:00:00
1
2 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
2
3 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
3
4 Lionel Space 0:00:00
4
5 Keith Brodhagen 0:00:00
5
6 Peter Smith 0:00:00
6
7 David Bixby 0:00:00
7
8 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
8
9 Greg Albert 0:00:00
9
10 Gary Wright 0:00:00
10
11 Dave Simmons 0:00:00
11
12 Ray Dicius 0:00:00
12
13 Jim Pongratz 0:00:00
13
14 Jack Briggs 0:00:00
14
15 Randy Boles 0:00:00
15
16 R Bryan burt 0:00:00
16
17 Craig Devenney 0:00:00
17
18 Homayoon Farsi 0:00:00
18
19 Ken Polasko 0:00:00
19
DNF Mike Bontrager 0:00:00
DNF Donald Braun 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Snyder 0:00:00
1
2 Dale Harless 0:00:00
2
3 Steven Koppe 0:00:00
3
4 George Potter 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Camoriano 0:00:00
1
2 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
2
DNF Chloe Welch 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Rodger 0:00:00
1
2 Meggie Townsend 0:00:00
2
3 Hannah Dalsing 0:00:00
3
4 Carlee Schmidt 0:00:00
4
5 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
5
6 Sarah Posner 0:00:00
6
7 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
7
8 Stefanie Sichler 0:00:00
8
9 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
9
10 Kara Woolgar 0:00:00
10
11 Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
11
12 Cherry Niel 0:00:00
12
13 Olivia Boyer 0:00:00
13
14 Tina Lucero 0:00:00
14
15 Nicholle Mackeen 0:00:00
15
16 Nicole Dominguez 0:00:00
16
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Lucie 0:00:00
1
2 Irena Ossola 0:00:00
2
3 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
3
4 Lindsey Ryder 0:00:00
4
5 Reiley Pankratz 0:00:00
5
6 Erica Clevenger 0:00:00
6
7 Judah Sencenbaugh 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
1
2 Erica Clevenger 0:00:00
2
3 Meggie Townsend 0:00:00
3
4 Sarah Posner 0:00:00
4
5 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
5
6 Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
6
7 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
1
2 Ellen Barry 0:00:00
2
3 Cherry Niel 0:00:00
3
4 Olivia Boyer 0:00:00
4
5 Nicholle Mackeen 0:00:00
5
6 Kaitlynn Emory 0:00:00
6
7 Sonya Mclaughlin 0:00:00
7
DNF Mary Zimmerman 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meggie Townsend 0:00:00
1
2 Lindsey Ryder 0:00:00
2
3 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
3
4 Madison Dempsey 0:00:00
4
5 Kristyn Wade 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Donohue 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Bengtson 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Clark 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sally Aston 0:00:00
1
2 Heidi Melendez 0:00:00
2
3 Jackie Craver 0:00:00
3
4 Amy Finley 0:00:00
4
5 Michelle Dyer 0:00:00
5
6 Amanda Davis 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leeann Land 0:00:00
1
2 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2