Log In
Santa Catalina Omnium: UA BioPark Crit • Jan 30 2016
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joesph Keeler 0:00:00
1
2 Victor Silva 0:00:00
2
3 Dominic Benavidez 0:00:00
3
4 Meggie Townsend 0:00:00
4
5 Cherry Niel 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Vanrenterghem 0:00:00
1
2 Nikita Lindgren 0:00:00
2
3 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
3
4 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
4
5 Greg Khan 0:00:00
5
6 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
6
7 Erik Brockhoff 0:00:00
7
8 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
8
9 Adam Wadsworth 0:00:00
9
10 Ruben Reyes 0:00:00
10
11 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
11
12 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
12
13 Lynn Orchard 0:00:00
13
14 David Ubinger 0:00:00
14
15 Kat Salthouse 0:00:00
15
16 Thomas Ketterhagen 0:00:00
16
17 Nicholas Wirski 0:00:00
17
18 Mark Herrington 0:00:00
18
19 Luis Barrera 0:00:00
19
20 Noah Fay 0:00:00
20
21 Evan Robold 0:00:00
21
22 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
22
23 Joesph Keeler 0:00:00
23
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
1
2 Adam Wadsworth 0:00:00
2
3 Evan Robold 0:00:00
3
4 Nickolas Zukowsky 0:00:00
4
5 Armon Haghighat 0:00:00
5
6 Nicholas Wirski 0:00:00
6
7 Ryan Robold 0:00:00
7
8 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
8
9 Tom Zega 0:00:00
9
10 Dan Dillon 0:00:00
10
11 Josh Watts 0:00:00
11
12 Carlos Luevano 0:00:00
12
13 Robert Jones 0:00:00
13
14 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
14
15 David Stout 0:00:00
15
16 Noah Fay 0:00:00
16
17 Ethan Overson 0:00:00
17
18 Tyler Overson 0:00:00
18
19 Alan Bonk 0:00:00
19
20 Jonathan Mclaren 0:00:00
20
21 Arthur Schocken 0:00:00
21
22 Alex Bristol 0:00:00
22
23 Cole Lanning 0:00:00
23
24 Timothy Kearl 0:00:00
24
25 Bryan Little 0:00:00
25
26 Tobias Deardorff 0:00:00
26
27 Eli Roberts 0:00:00
27
28 Matthew Riccitello 0:00:00
28
29 Michael Kozda 0:00:00
29
30 Joshua Strauss 0:00:00
30
31 Michael Hast 0:00:00
31
32 Daniel Frost 0:00:00
32
33 Andre Abreu 0:00:00
33
34 Joesph Keeler 0:00:00
34
35 Marc Overson 0:00:00
35
36 Carl Patterson-markowitz 0:00:00
36
37 Tyler Baker 0:00:00
37
38 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
38
39 Eric Brogmus 0:00:00
39
40 Francis Horton 0:00:00
40
41 Victor Silva 0:00:00
41
42 Buzz Wright 0:00:00
42
43 Gary Schobel 0:00:00
43
44 Matthew Clemens 0:00:00
44
45 Doug Vaskas 0:00:00
45
46 Matthew Hung 0:00:00
46
47 Patricio Becerra 0:00:00
47
48 Steven Liang 0:00:00
48
49 Thomas Lo greco 0:00:00
49
50 Clayton Miller 0:00:00
50
51 Samuel Devore 0:00:00
51
52 Connor Schmitt 0:00:00
52
53 Colby Echols 0:00:00
53
54 Christopher Carbonneau 0:00:00
54
55 Andre Henning 0:00:00
55
56 William Wright 0:00:00
56
57 Ryan Lopez 0:00:00
57
58 Nathaniel Miller 0:00:00
58
59 John Willmon 0:00:00
59
DNF Benton Anderson 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Davis 0:00:00
1
2 Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
2
3 Ben Kanute 0:00:00
3
4 Craig Streit 0:00:00
4
5 Joshua Berry 0:00:00
5
6 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
6
7 Daniel Parkman 0:00:00
7
8 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
8
9 Micah Engle 0:00:00
9
10 Marcel Berger 0:00:00
10
11 Ben Duncan 0:00:00
11
12 Max Cronyn 0:00:00
12
13 Alex Driscoll 0:00:00
13
14 Zach Stelling 0:00:00
14
15 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
15
16 Thomas Jondall 0:00:00
16
17 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
17
18 Christian Schlabach 0:00:00
18
19 David Swanson 0:00:00
19
20 Vasanth Coorg 0:00:00
20
21 Josh Prattferguson 0:00:00
21
22 Kyle Kent 0:00:00
22
23 James Kramer 0:00:00
23
24 Timothy Carolan 0:00:00
24
25 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
25
26 Lirain Urreiztieta 0:00:00
26
27 David Rakestraw 0:00:00
27
28 David Carlson 0:00:00
28
29 Alan Royek 0:00:00
29
30 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
30
31 Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00
31
32 J Carnes 0:00:00
32
33 Nathan Franklin 0:00:00
33
34 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
34
35 Louis Waugaman 0:00:00
35
36 Jeff Chapin 0:00:00
36
37 Ryan Brown 0:00:00
37
38 Greg Albright 0:00:00
38
39 Santiago Chavez 0:00:00
39
40 Anthony Moye 0:00:00
40
41 Efren Gonzalez 0:00:00
41
42 Chris Aten 0:00:00
42
43 Alejandro Gomez 0:00:00
43
44 Keenan Duncan 0:00:00
44
45 Tyler Stites 0:00:00
45
46 Zach Shone 0:00:00
46
47 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
47
DNF David Greif 0:00:00
DNF Leo Oneill 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Watts 0:00:00
1
2 Bryan Little 0:00:00
2
3 Victor Silva 0:00:00
3
4 Thomas Valente 0:00:00
4
5 Ian Wilkey 0:00:00
5
6 Osama Wali 0:00:00
6
7 Joshua Fowler 0:00:00
7
8 Henry Braun 0:00:00
8
9 Carl Patterson-markowitz 0:00:00
9
10 Zachary Morrison 0:00:00
10
11 Conrad Sanders 0:00:00
11
12 Matthew Clemens 0:00:00
12
13 Benjamin Mangilit 0:00:00
13
14 Benton Anderson 0:00:00
14
15 Connor Schmitt 0:00:00
15
16 Aaron Ortega 0:00:00
16
17 William Wright 0:00:00
17
18 Felipe Stall rechia 0:00:00
18
19 Matthew Hung 0:00:00
19
20 Andre Abreu 0:00:00
20
21 Evan Reid 0:00:00
21
22 Nathaniel Miller 0:00:00
22
23 Timothy Kearl 0:00:00
23
24 Thomas Lo greco 0:00:00
24
25 Matthew Dzurick 0:00:00
25
26 Steven Liang 0:00:00
26
27 Jordan Summers 0:00:00
27
28 Ryan Lopez 0:00:00
28
29 Patricio Becerra 0:00:00
29
30 Josef Jansen 0:00:00
30
31 John Willmon 0:00:00
31
DNF Parker Olson 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Frost 0:00:00
1
2 Abel Clutter 0:00:00
2
3 Alan Bonk 0:00:00
3
4 Castle Gay 0:00:00
4
5 Simon Gertler 0:00:00
5
6 Scott Jones 0:00:00
6
7 Dominic Benavidez 0:00:00
7
8 Tyler Baker 0:00:00
8
9 Orion Staples 0:00:00
9
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Carlson 0:00:00
1
2 Constantin Schreiber 0:00:00
2
3 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
3
4 Josh Prattferguson 0:00:00
4
5 David Greif 0:00:00
5
6 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
6
7 Douglas Torres 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Agnew 0:00:00
1
2 Unai Urreiztieta 0:00:00
2
3 Matthew Riccitello 0:00:00
3
4 Jack Senese 0:00:00
4
5 Scott Bumb 0:00:00
5
6 Myles Walker 0:00:00
6
7 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Overson 0:00:00
1
2 Kajeme Murrieta 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avery Cronyn 0:00:00
1
2 Avery Baltunis 0:00:00
2
3 Cole Lanning 0:00:00
3
4 Nickolas Zukowsky 0:00:00
4
5 Ben Shroeder 0:00:00
5
6 Samuel Alexander 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Izaac Adams 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Davis 0:00:00
1
2 Janne Hamalainen 0:00:00
2
3 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
3
4 Bobby Verenna 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Raymond 0:00:00
1
2 Jason Suarez 0:00:00
2
3 Lynn Orchard 0:00:00
3
4 David Carriere 0:00:00
4
5 Daniel Furtney 0:00:00
5
6 Torin Hesjedal 0:00:00
6
7 David Platon 0:00:00
7
8 Richard Meyers 0:00:00
8
9 Gregory Chmelik 0:00:00
9
10 Lonnie Poarch 0:00:00
10
11 Eirik Frimann-dahl 0:00:00
11
12 Ed Delgado 0:00:00
12
13 Colby Echols 0:00:00
13
14 Kevin Petrick 0:00:00
14
15 Christopher Carbonneau 0:00:00
15
16 Matthew Sinclair 0:00:00
16
DNF Josh Watts 0:00:00
DNF Kelly Poarch 0:00:00
DNF Matt Bonaime 0:00:00
DNF Tracy King 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janne Hamalainen 0:00:00
1
2 Shawn ^daly 0:00:00
2
3 James Kramer 0:00:00
3
4 Miguel Folch 0:00:00
4
5 Patrick Holland 0:00:00
5
6 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
6
7 Jim Silverman 0:00:00
7
8 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
8
9 Daniel Vanderweide 0:00:00
9
10 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
10
11 Matt Berault 0:00:00
11
12 David French 0:00:00
12
13 Mike Baltunis 0:00:00
13
14 Nelson Cronyn 0:00:00
14
15 Stephen Jamison 0:00:00
15
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
1
2 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
2
3 Chris Steele 0:00:00
3
4 Lionel Space 0:00:00
4
5 Dave Denomy 0:00:00
5
6 Steven Long 0:00:00
6
7 Nelson Cronyn 0:00:00
7
8 Joe Puchi 0:00:00
8
9 Steve Greenwell 0:00:00
9
10 Dave Simmons 0:00:00
10
11 Preston Robertson 0:00:00
11
12 Mike Parrish 0:00:00
12
13 Joe Patronite 0:00:00
13
14 Alex Garcia 0:00:00
14
15 Homayoon Farsi 0:00:00
15
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norman Kibble 0:00:00
1
2 John Walrath 0:00:00
2
3 Kenneth Starcke 0:00:00
3
4 Ted Frohling 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Deichman 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Reich 0:00:00
1
2 Madison Major 0:00:00
2
3 Jocelyn Bonham 0:00:00
3
4 Stefanie Sichler 0:00:00
4
5 Izabel Adams 0:00:00
5
6 Meggie Townsend 0:00:00
6
7 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
7
8 Carlee Schmidt 0:00:00
8
9 Stephanie Grasky 0:00:00
9
10 Sarah Posner 0:00:00
10
11 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
11
12 Holly Reed 0:00:00
12
13 Isabel Havsrath 0:00:00
13
14 Kara Woolgar 0:00:00
14
15 Raemy Winton 0:00:00
15
16 Tracy Bissell 0:00:00
16
17 Emily Brown 0:00:00
17
18 Cherry Niel 0:00:00
18
19 Carol Carruth 0:00:00
19
20 Noell Hules 0:00:00
20
21 Amy Dillon 0:00:00
21
22 Marisa Gonzalez 0:00:00
22
23 Rebecca Rogers 0:00:00
23
24 Julie Mueller 0:00:00
24
25 Victoria Troche 0:00:00
25
26 Andrea Gonzales 0:00:00
26
DNF Natalie O'farrell 0:00:00
DNF Rachel Marcuson 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Lucie 0:00:00
1
2 Irena Ossola 0:00:00
2
3 Judah Sencenbaugh 0:00:00
3
4 Reiley Pankratz 0:00:00
4
5 Erica Clevenger 0:00:00
5
6 Lindsey Ryder 0:00:00
6
7 Kat Salthouse 0:00:00
7
8 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
8
9 Chloe Welch 0:00:00
9
10 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
10
11 Raemy Winton 0:00:00
11
DNF Allison Alterman 0:00:00
DNF Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
DNF Maureen Mcauliffe 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Clevenger 0:00:00
1
2 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
2
3 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
3
4 Matea Djokic 0:00:00
4
5 Sarah Posner 0:00:00
5
6 Stefanie Sichler 0:00:00
6
7 Elisa Woody 0:00:00
7
8 Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meggie Townsend 0:00:00
1
2 Alexandra Reich 0:00:00
2
3 Sarah Edwards 0:00:00
3
4 Cherry Niel 0:00:00
4
5 Rachel Marcuson 0:00:00
5
6 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
6
7 Michaela Webb 0:00:00
7
8 Marielle Smith 0:00:00
8
9 Amy Burkel 0:00:00
9
10 Marisa Gonzalez 0:00:00
10
DNF Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Izabel Adams 0:00:00
1
2 Susie King 0:00:00
2
3 Kaileen Williams 0:00:00
3
DNF Eve Yockey 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Major 0:00:00
1
2 Ana Quintana-bernal 0:00:00
2
3 Ada Kupers 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Welch 0:00:00
1
2 Pearl Dixon 0:00:00
2
3 Ripley Russum 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Keresztes 0:00:00
1
2 Samantha Jauregui 0:00:00
2
3 Abigail Keresztes 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Audilet 0:00:00
1
2 Alli Greening 0:00:00
2
3 Amanda Davis 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Berger 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol Chester 0:00:00
1
2 Giuliana Donnelly 0:00:00
2
3 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
3
4 Leeann Land 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1