Log In
Rock'em Shock'em Triton Grand Prix • Feb 28 2016
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Hall PAA/Empire Bikes
2 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Brian O'mara Monster Media Elite Masters
4 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Benjamin Hayes Moment Bicycles
6 Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles
7 David Bautista S2C/Primal
8 Joe Chang
9 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
10 Steve Walker Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
11 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling
12 John Lear Team Ranchos
13 Brian Co Velo Hangar
14 Kermit Mcgovern Celo Pacific
15 David O'Brien S2C/Primal
16 Paterno Jr degracia Padyak Racing Team
17 Kurt Kovacks S2C/Primal
18 Stephen Ummel Swami's Cycling Club
19 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte
20 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
21 Unknown Rider
22 Wells Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Eric Boarman
23 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Eric Boarman
24 Richard Mendez S2C/Primal
25 Stephen Waits SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Eric Boarman
DNF Sal Cefalu Sun Coast Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles
2 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/Gq6
3 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors
4 Brian O'mara Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Murat Altinbasak WeeBikeShop Racing
1
6 Benjamin Petzoldt S2C/Primal
7 Brian Co Velo Hangar
8 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
9 Jose Vigil
10 Terry Johnes UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
11 Joe Chang
12 Kurt Kovacks S2C/Primal
13 Joseph Dagostino S2C/Primal
14 Michael Murphy UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
15 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
16 Brian Schroeder UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
17 Unknown Rider
DNF Richard Mendez S2C/Primal
DNF David Bautista S2C/Primal
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Dagostino S2C/Primal
2 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors
3 Todd Struyk UC Cyclery/JW Floors
4 Brian Schroeder UC Cyclery/JW Floors
5 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors
6 Joshua Gruenberg G3Foundation / Trek
7 Louie Amelburu MADDOG Racing p/b Microseal/Gq6
8 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Roger Ortiz
9 Kurt Kovacks S2C/Primal Teammate Win: Joseph Dagostino
10 Stephen Ummel Swami's Cycling Club
11 John Walsh Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
12 Rachel Holzer Sisterhood of Cycling
13 Michael Murphy UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Roger Ortiz
14 Terry Johnes UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Roger Ortiz
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Ainslie SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Gregory Romero Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
3 Daniel Gay Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U25 De
4 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Roger Ainslie
5 Chris Spence
6 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters
7 Logan Fiedler Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
8 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Roger Ainslie
9 Aubrey Smentkowski U23
10 Lucas Binder Centric Bikes
11 Murat Altinbasak WeeBikeShop Racing
12 Eric Geier SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Roger Ainslie
13 Sam Curlee US Military Endurance Sports
14 Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Roger Ainslie
15 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Roger Ainslie
16 Peter Andersen S2C/Primal
17 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Roger Ainslie
18 Gregoire Faber SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Roger Ainslie
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
2 Mason Turvey SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team
4 Derek Johanson Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Teammate Win: Joshua Stockinger
5 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Development Team
6 Robin Warman
7 Adam Schepps
8 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles
9 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles
10 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Mason Turvey
11 Anthony Navarra SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Mason Turvey
12 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Mason Turvey
13 Joanie Celso SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Mason Turvey
14 Nick Jones SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Mason Turvey
15 Taso Iosifidis G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
16 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Mason Turvey
17 Gil D'heggere
18 Michael Yuhas SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Mason Turvey
19 Derek Goodman Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Teammate Win: Joshua Stockinger
20 Stephen Lavery Swami's Cycling Club
21 David Garcia SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Mason Turvey
22 Christopher Ojeda Big Orange Cycling
23 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles
24 Joe Chang
DNF Dehnis Delacruz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Mason Turvey
DNF Shawn Langwell
DNF Christian Sanchez Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
DNF Tony Julian
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 26   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles
2 Kyle Wills Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Bryan Kwan
3 Juan Araya Celo Pacific
4 Joel Franklin SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Sean Lee SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 David Glazier Swami's Cycling Club
7 Sean Hall PAA/Empire Bikes
8 Steve Walker Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
9 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling
10 Jared Kukura SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
11 Bruce Matthes Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Bryan Kwan
12 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
13 Sophana Hap G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
14 Jasper Arasteh Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
15 Alexander Deroche??? Flight School - La Grange U21
16 Aaron Morgulis Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Bryan Kwan
17 Romain Chassefeyre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
18 Mendelssohn Vargas SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
19 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
20 Cody Beyer Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Bryan Kwan
21 Danny Quian Big Orange Cycling
22 Nick Baker G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
23 Bradley Nelson ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
24 Michael Salvacion SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
25 Patrick Sullivan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
26 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Bryan Kwan
27 Daniel Fennell Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Bryan Kwan
28 Tyler Ross
29 Benjamin Hayes Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Bryan Kwan
30 Steven Ladeby Adams Avenue Bicycles
31 Matthew Rivers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
32 Israel Lizarraga SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
33 Austin Kruisheer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
34 James Mclaughlin Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Bryan Kwan
35 Jordan Babb Ranchos Cycling Club
36 Jonathan Davis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
37 Cody Jung Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Bryan Kwan
38 Dean Rosenberg Moment Bicycles Teammate Win: Bryan Kwan
39 Benjamin Martinez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
DNF Zachary Haygood ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
DNF Maddy Ward University of California-Los Angele
DNF Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF John Lear Team Ranchos
DNF Richard Lee San Diego Cyclo Vets
DNF Stephen Waits SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
DNF Wells Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joel Franklin
DNF Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 46  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendon Bolin Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
2 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Nicholas Brock
4 Didier Sagan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Alex Kerr
6 Jeffrey Dahlen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
7 Matthew Tayaba SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
8 Andrea Rossi
9 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles
10 Daniel Wanjoh US Military Endurance Sports
11 Jason Buchanan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
12 Matthew Clemens SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
13 Christopher Sera Moment Bicycles
14 Alvin Eriguel Big Orange Cycling
15 Craig Meader SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
16 Pedro Manguy Swami's Cycling Club
17 Fabrece Roup
18 Thomas Mccarthy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
19 Patrick La petina SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
20 Gabriele Canzi
21 Jack Barrena
22 Gerald Valdez Padyak Racing Team
23 Marcos Martinez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
24 Jason Abutin SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
25 Rustico Rasing SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
26 Grant Hendricks
27 Anthony Torres
28 Adam Dejong
29 Raul Salazar
30 Bryan Ramos SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
31 Shaun Saunders SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
32 Brian Montellano
33 Christiana David Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
34 William Wright University of California-San Diego
DNF Matthew Hung University of California-San Diego
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Geier SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Scott Cohen University of California-Davis
3 Christopher Ojeda Big Orange Cycling
4 Abel Fernandez UCSB Cycling
5 Andrew Shimizu Data Driven Athlete Racing
6 Eric Bryan Flight School - La Grange U21
7 Alex Bumpers UCSB Cycling Teammate Top 5: Abel Fernandez
8 Robert Pearce Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Christopher Ojeda
9 Miles Frank Hammer Nutrition
10 Sean Clark Davis Bike Club Race Team
11 Geoffrey Bartz UCSB Cycling Teammate Top 5: Abel Fernandez
12 Jason Tso Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Christopher Ojeda
13 Stephen Sehr University of California-Santa Barb
14 Scott Wesson Davis Bike Club Race Team
15 Brian Markman Lamb's Gap Cycling Team
16 Justin Runac SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Eric Geier
17 Kenneth Gonzales University of California-Los Angele
DNF Ray Lee Big Orange Cycling Teammate Top 5: Christopher Ojeda
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Eisaguirre University of California-Santa Barb
2 Sam Quinby
3 Jasper Arasteh Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
4 Garrison Carter UCSB Cycling
5 Drew Ceccato
6 Mendelssohn Vargas SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
7 Dustin Denton Michael David Winery Cycling Team
8 Stefano Rossi University of California-Irvine
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Torres California State University-Fullert
2 Damian Hii UC Irvine Cycling
3 Ryan West-deluca Swami's Cycling Club
4 Alexander Deroche??? Flight School - La Grange U21
5 John Ospina
6 Leo Fissel
7 Jason Buchanan Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
8 Taavi Kaskla California State University-Fullert Teammate Win: Nathan Torres
9 Christian Cabral California State University-Fullert Teammate Win: Nathan Torres
10 Jack Roten Santa Barbara City College
11 Richard Livingston California State University-Fullert Teammate Win: Nathan Torres
12 Isaac Mancini University of California-Santa Cruz
13 Daniel Rietz University of California-Berkeley
14 Paul Nguyen
15 Joseph Palomba University of California-San Diego
16 Benjamin Kurtz University of California-San Diego
17 Kevin Mei UCSB Cycling
18 Vincent Pham Tru Cycling
19 Hanyang Hu University of Southern California
20 Jeulian Tolentino University of California-Los Angele
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Dahlen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Seth Rose
3 Brendan Mitchell
4 Ray Vega UCSB Cycling
5 Alexandre Levacher
6 Benjamin Brukardt
7 Steven Liang
8 Jonathan Newcomb UC Irvine Cycling
9 Thomas Stevens University of California-Los Angele
10 Giovanni Velasco Velo Allegro
11 Jose Moreno pinete
12 Brandon Mavaddat UC Irvine Cycling
13 Sergio Robles UC Irvine Cycling
14 Ling Wei chao University of California-San Diego
15 William Tracy
16 Daniel Gonzalez California State University-Long Be
17 Hector Miramontes California State University-Long Be
18 William Wright University of California-San Diego
19 Masato Yoshihara University of California-San Diego
20 Mauro Pacheco
21 Matthew Clemens SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Jeffrey Dahlen
22 Calvin Iba
23 Kenny Hoang University of California-San Diego
24 Dario Serrano jr UC Irvine Cycling
25 Jason Lam??? California State University-Long Be
26 Michael Cordts
27 Ryan Barnoya University of California-Los Angele
28 German Sanchez
29 Grant Smith
30 Jonathan Wang University of Southern California
31 Gregory Peterson
32 Alwin Szeto
33 Aaron Perez
34 Kevin Wang
35 Sebastian Gonzalez
36 Raymond Vo UCSB Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ray Vega
DNF Ian Vidalin
DNF Matthew Hung University of California-San Diego
DNF David Logue
DNF Kenny Hoang University of California-San Diego
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 33   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanie Celso SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Colleen Gulick Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell &Shebell
3 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Joanie Celso
4 Pamela Schuster Monster Media Elite Women
5 Rachel Wills Moment Bicycles
6 Rachel Cross Monster Media Elite Women
7 Beatrice Dormoy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Joanie Celso
8 Kristine Wander SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Joanie Celso
9 Kate Curtiss SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Joanie Celso
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
2 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Sarah Butler Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
5 Saha Perry Sisterhood of Cycling
6 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
7 Heather Odom San Diego Bicycle Club
8 Deanna Ratnikova Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Sarah Butler
9 Sarah Lundeen FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Region
10 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing
11 Ericka Bettge South Bay Wheelmen
DNF Jill Fox Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Top 5: Sarah Butler
Finishers: Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Ortiz Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
2 Hanneke Lourens
3 Meghan Toczko Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Win: Catherine Ortiz
4 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Denise Carroll Moment Bicycles
6 Jenna Klein Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
7 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling
8 Erin Hunter Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Denise Carroll
9 Candice Bauman Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Win: Catherine Ortiz
10 Kimberly Mckewon Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Win: Catherine Ortiz
11 Peninah Rosenblum SkyFlash Racing
12 Jeungho Jo peters SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Casey Cohenmeyer
13 Christiana David Holliday Rock p/b Zoca Teammate Win: Catherine Ortiz
DNF Lan Tran SkyFlash Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Katherine Ellis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Esther Walker
3 Amy Benner B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam
4 Sarah Beard Davis Bike Club Race Team
5 Danielle Haulman UCI WPT: TIBCO to The Top
6 Matea Djokic
7 Mckenzie Melcher The TEAM SOCALCross
8 Kristen Deberdt University of California-Davis
9 Holly Resh University of California-San Diego
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Reich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
2 Maddy Ward University of California-Los Angele
3 Rachel Marcuson Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
4 Katherine Nadler SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Win: Alexandra Reich
5 Liya Klingenberg California State University-Long Be
6 Sofia Dewolfe
7 Ondine Izuno
8 Kennedy Kessler
9 Ashlie Demarre UCSB Cycling
10 Dana Song University of California-San Diego
11 Yelyzaveta Tashkevych
12 Sarah Barnhill
13 Ignatia Teresa
14 Riva Ballis Davis Bike Club Race Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 3