Log In
TD Bank Mayor's Cup • Sep 26 2010
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway BISSELL Pro Cycling 1:33:40
Off The Front
2 Gavin Mannion Trek-Livestrong Presented by Ra
Off The Front
3 Andrew Crater
Off The Front
4 Clayton Barrows AXA Equitable/CRCA 0:00:01
Off The Front
5 Daniel Holt Team Type 1 0:00:07
Off The Front
6 Jacob Keough UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis 0:00:02
Off The Front
7 Karl Menzies UnitedHealthcare p/b Maxxis 0:01:12
Off The Front
8 Kyle Wamsley BISSELL Pro Cycling
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
9 Isaac Howe Team Mountain Khakis fueled by 0:01:13
Off The Front
10 Eric Schildge Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
Off The Front
11 Nicholas Bennette MetLife p/b groSolar
Off The Front
12 Godfrey Pollydore Flying Ace Cycling Club 0:03:08
1
13 Adam Myerson Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
2
14 Mark Mccormack Team FUJI/Clif Bar
3
15 Neil Bezdek Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
4
16 William Dugan Team Type 1
5
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holt
17 Adam Carr Adageo Energy Pro Cycling Team
6
18 Jeff Buckles Richmond Pro Cycling
7
19 Amos Brumble CCB Wheelworks
8
20 Shane Kline BISSELL Pro Cycling
9
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
21 James Baldesare Kenda Pro Cycling
10
22 Adam Farabaugh MainLine - BiKyle/MazurCoaching
11
23 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling
12
24 Jermaine Burrowes WS UNITED/ MANGO SEED RESTAURAN
13
25 David Fierro NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
14
26 Andrew Mccullough Onion River Racing
15
27 Anthony Taylor CRCA / Dave Jordan Caoching/Zep
16
28 David Guttenplan Team Mountain Khakis fueled by
17
29 Benjamin Zawacki Team Ion- United Healthcare
18
30 Christopher Worden CCB/Wheelworks
19
31 Steve Stockwell Sunapee Racing Team
20
32 Paul Lynch CLNoonan/Bay Hill Capital/Corne
21
33 Cory Scott Richmond Pro Cycling
22
34 Austin Roach MetLife p/b groSolar
23
35 Andre Tremblay Nativo PG
24
36 Ryan Serbel CCNS ? Charlescoaching.com
25
37 Horace Burrowes WE STAND UNITED
26
38 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING
27
39 Kurt Schmid Comprehensive Racing / Salem Cy
28
40 Jurgen Nebelung
29
41 Gary Birkhamshaw CLR - Racing.com
30
42 J. alain Ferry Team RaceMenu/mix1
31
43 Jonathan Clarke UnitedHealthcare Presented By M
32
44 Tobi Schultze Team FUJI/Clif Bar
33
45 J Gabriel lloyd MetLife p/b groSolar
34
46 Wesley Kline Young Medalists/Team Dual Temp
35
47 Nicholas Mashburn Svelte Cycles
36
48 Aidan Charles CCNS ? Charlescoaching.com
37
49 Christopher Coutu MetLife p/b groSolar
38
50 Fabio Piergentili WH Bagshaw Precision Parts
39
51 Stephen Weller BikeReg.com / Cannondale
40
52 Frank Pipp BISSELL Pro Cycling
41
Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
53 Cameron Cogburn CCB/Wheelworks
42
54 Kevin Wolfson Team Ora p/b Independent Fabric
43
55 Jonathan Bruno Team Ora p/b Independent Fabric
44
56 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC Subaru of New England
45
57 Corey Masson MetLife p/b groSolar
46
58 Joseph Ackerman Cycle Loft
47
59 Ronald Larose CCNS - Charlescoaching.com
48
60 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Revo
49
61 Brad Warren Wheelhouse / NCC
50
62 Dominik Meier Team Natures Path / 3Sports
51
63 Derek Harnden Colavita Racing Inc.
52
64 Jason Snow cycle safe
53
65 John Hanson Team Ora p/b Independent Fabric
54
66 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo
55
67 Lucas Fortini Unattached
56
68 Ryan O'hara NorEast Cycling
57
69 Todd Yezefski Team Ora p/b Independent Fabric
58
70 Brad Sheehan MetLife p/b groSolar
59
71 Miro Koulnis BikeReg.com
60
72 Alex Cox CCB/Wheelworks
61
73 Jake Hollenbach AXA Equitable Cycling Team/CRCA
62
74 Landen Wark-acebo MetLife p/b groSolar
63
75 Patrick Goguen TEAM CF
64
76 Peter Bell MetLife p/b groSolar
65
77 Nathan Davis Valley Ski and Bike Werx
66
78 Colin Murphy
67
79 Greg Whitney B2C2 p/b Boloco
68
80 Charles Mccarthy MetLife p/b groSolar
69
Finishers: Cat 1: 43   Cat 2: 28   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Tamayo Peanut Butter & Co.TWENTY12 1:00:42
1
2 Jennifer Mcrae Chann McRae Coaching
2
3 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom
3
4 Shontell Gauthier Colavita/Baci Pro Cycling Team
4
5 Lauren Hall Team Vera Bradley Foundation
5
6 Kacey Manderfield Cycle LOFT 0:00:01
6
7 Sara Bresnick crossresults.com/Pedalpowercoac
7
8 Robin Farina Team Vera Bradley Foundation
8
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
9 Tiffany Pezzulo Treads.com/DFT
9
10 Samantha Schneider Team Tibco/To the Top
10
11 Laura Ralston NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
11
12 Mary Zider Specialized/Mazda/Coylestrong
12
13 Melissa Ross Team Kenda
13
14 Christy Blakely Team CARD 0:00:02
14
15 Elle Anderson NEBC/CycleLoft/Devonshire Denta
15
16 Suzie Brown P-K Express/HNZ Strategy
16
17 Megan Guarnier Team Tibco/To the Top
17
18 Elizabeth Morse hill Zmotion
18
19 Kristen Lasasso Team Tibco 0:00:03
19
20 Lenore Pipes Fruit66/Artemis
20
21 Cody Harris BASE36/Gorham Bike/SMCC 0:00:04
21
22 Amy Mcguire Wheelworks Racing
22
23 Debony Diehl Sunapee Racing Team
23
24 Anna Mcloon Team Kenda 0:00:05
24
25 Christina Tamilio LadiesFirst Racing
25
26 Frances Morrison Wheelhouse / NCC
26
27 Ann marie Miller Crca Houlihan Lokey Sanchez 0:00:06
27
28 Alison Powers Team Vera Bradley Foundation 0:00:08
28
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Hall
29 Clara Kelly NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent 0:03:55
Off The Back
30 Melissa Garcia Team Alliance Environmental 0:06:12
Off The Back
31 Jena Greaser Colavita Racing Inc.
Off The Back
32 Katherine Snell NEBC/Cycle Loft/Devonshire Dent
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 2