Log In
San Tan Racing Criterium • Mar 5 2016
Partly Cloudy, 76 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
1
2 Jeremy Bounds 0:00:00
2
3 Zach Shone 0:00:00
3
4 Aaron Baker 0:00:00
4
5 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
5
6 Stephen Huey 0:00:00
6
7 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
7
8 Armon Haghighat 0:00:00
8
9 David Julien 0:00:00
9
10 Cale Smith 0:00:00
10
11 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
11
12 Chris Poole 0:00:00
12
13 Casey Skidmore 0:00:00
13
14 Andrew Frank 0:00:00
14
15 Justin Dunagan 0:00:00
15
16 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
16
17 Brendan Bengtson 0:00:00
17
18 Kyle Kent 0:00:00
18
19 Clint Bluestein 0:00:00
19
20 Chris Anderson 0:00:00
20
21 Greg Khan 0:00:00
21
22 Kirk Klepfer 0:00:00
22
23 Taylor Monnig 0:00:00
23
24 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
24
25 James Manos 0:00:00
25
26 Charles Royalty 0:00:00
26
27 Adam Wadsworth 0:00:00
27
28 Myles Morales 0:00:00
28
29 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
29
30 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
30
31 Joshua Christensen 0:00:00
31
32 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
32
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Bounds 0:00:00
1
2 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
2
3 Brendan Bengtson 0:00:00
3
4 Casey Skidmore 0:00:00
4
5 Armon Haghighat 0:00:00
5
6 Philip Martens 0:00:00
6
7 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
7
8 Stephen Huey 0:00:00
8
9 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
9
10 Cale Smith 0:00:00
10
11 Greg Khan 0:00:00
11
12 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
12
13 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
13
14 Robert Paulsen 0:00:00
14
15 Buzz Wright 0:00:00
15
16 Kat Salthouse 0:00:00
16
17 Adam Wadsworth 0:00:00
17
18 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
18
19 Joshua Christensen 0:00:00
19
20 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
20
21 Garron Cadiente 0:00:00
21
DNF Tobias Deardorff 0:00:00
DNF Stephen Brown 0:00:00
DNF Ruben Reyes 0:00:00
DNF Matthew Kundrat 0:00:00
DNF Randy Nelson 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
1
2 Derek Green 0:00:00
2
3 Markell Staffieri 0:00:00
3
4 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
4
5 Robert Paulsen 0:00:00
5
6 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
6
7 Philip Martens 0:00:00
7
8 Evan Robold 0:00:00
8
9 Trenton Cherco 0:00:00
9
10 Cole Rotteger 0:00:00
10
11 Adam Dunn 0:00:00
11
12 Clayton Miller 0:00:00
12
13 Buzz Wright 0:00:00
13
14 Matthew Brown 0:00:00
14
15 Zachary Morrison 0:00:00
15
16 Gary Raymond 0:00:00
16
17 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
17
18 Rj Weibly 0:00:00
18
19 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
19
20 Jason Lindgren 0:00:00
20
21 Tracy King 0:00:00
21
22 Joseph Demarco 0:00:00
22
23 Barry Weissman 0:00:00
23
24 Grant Taylor 0:00:00
24
25 Steve Gibbs 0:00:00
25
26 Christopher Pratt 0:00:00
26
27 Tobias Deardorff 0:00:00
27
28 Gene Rowley 0:00:00
28
29 Steven Tremonti 0:00:00
29
30 Andre Abreu 0:00:00
30
31 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
31
32 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
32
33 Charles Boch 0:00:00
33
34 Lynn Orchard 0:00:00
34
35 David Platon 0:00:00
35
36 Edward Johnson 0:00:00
36
37 Nick Wilson 0:00:00
37
38 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
38
39 Donald Braun 0:00:00
39
DNF Andre Henning 0:00:00
DNF Castle Gay 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Porter 0:00:00
1
2 Ryan Hyde 0:00:00
2
3 Clayton Miller 0:00:00
3
4 Trenton Cherco 0:00:00
4
5 Cole Rotteger 0:00:00
5
6 Rj Weibly 0:00:00
6
7 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
7
8 Brett Mcavoy 0:00:00
8
9 Edward Johnson 0:00:00
9
10 Bill Okland 0:00:00
10
11 Steve Gibbs 0:00:00
11
12 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
12
13 Christopher Pratt 0:00:00
13
14 Gregory Noga 0:00:00
14
15 James Thurmond 0:00:00
15
16 David Pettit 0:00:00
16
17 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
17
18 Andrew Farr 0:00:00
18
19 Andre Henning 0:00:00
19
20 Kevin Sommer 0:00:00
20
DNF Steven Tremonti 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Voitik 0:00:00
1
2 Michael Dutczak 0:00:00
2
3 Clayton Stone 0:00:00
3
4 Craig Streit 0:00:00
4
5 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
5
6 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
6
7 Aaron Baker 0:00:00
7
8 Cristhian Ravelo 0:00:00
8
9 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
9
10 Ian Mcpherson 0:00:00
10
11 Zach Shone 0:00:00
11
12 Vasanth Coorg 0:00:00
12
13 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
13
14 Ryan Standish 0:00:00
14
15 Richard Arnopol 0:00:00
15
16 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
16
17 Kyle Kent 0:00:00
17
18 David Julien 0:00:00
18
19 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
19
20 Thomas Jondall 0:00:00
20
DNF Zach Stelling 0:00:00
DNF Chris Anderson 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 8   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brighton Johnson 0:00:00
1
2 Griffin Solle 0:00:00
2
3 Cameron Royalty 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominic Tremonti 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
1
2 Craig Streit 0:00:00
2
3 Riley Post 0:00:00
3
4 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
4
5 Lynn Orchard 0:00:00
5
6 Markell Staffieri 0:00:00
6
7 Justin Dunagan 0:00:00
7
8 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
8
9 Mat Sorensen 0:00:00
9
DNF Nardo Rodriguez 0:00:00
DNF Evan Robold 0:00:00
DNF Thom Alger 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Dunn 0:00:00
1
2 Ben Porter 0:00:00
2
3 Markell Staffieri 0:00:00
3
4 Gary Raymond 0:00:00
4
5 Matthew Brown 0:00:00
5
6 Bill Okland 0:00:00
6
7 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
7
8 Edward Johnson 0:00:00
8
9 Brett Mcavoy 0:00:00
9
10 Barry Weissman 0:00:00
10
11 Mat Sorensen 0:00:00
11
12 Tracy King 0:00:00
12
13 Ryan Hyde 0:00:00
13
14 David Platon 0:00:00
14
15 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
15
16 Allyn Smith 0:00:00
16
17 Stephen Duffy 0:00:00
17
18 Donald Braun 0:00:00
18
19 Mark Muir 0:00:00
19
20 Christopher Palmer 0:00:00
20
21 Charles Boch 0:00:00
21
22 Robert Sweador 0:00:00
22
23 Steven Koppe 0:00:00
23
24 Don Heimiller 0:00:00
24
DNF Terrell Brown 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Post 0:00:00
1
2 Matt Berault 0:00:00
2
3 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
3
4 Scott Winzeler 0:00:00
4
5 Bobby Verenna 0:00:00
5
6 Nardo Rodriguez 0:00:00
6
7 Chris Poole 0:00:00
7
8 Rod Yoder 0:00:00
8
9 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
9
10 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
10
11 Greg Barrett 0:00:00
11
12 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
12
13 Charles Royalty 0:00:00
13
14 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
14
15 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
15
16 Lawrence Towner 0:00:00
16
17 D Mcgehee 0:00:00
17
18 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
18
19 James Kramer 0:00:00
19
DNF Kenneth Doss 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louis Waugaman 0:00:00
1
2 Matt Berault 0:00:00
2
3 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
3
4 Rod Yoder 0:00:00
4
5 Lawrence Towner 0:00:00
5
6 Gary Raymond 0:00:00
6
7 Scott Winzeler 0:00:00
7
8 James Fehrenbach 0:00:00
8
9 Allyn Smith 0:00:00
9
10 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
10
11 Charles Royalty 0:00:00
11
12 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
12
13 Grant Taylor 0:00:00
13
14 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
14
15 Mike Bontrager 0:00:00
15
16 D Mcgehee 0:00:00
16
17 Robert Francis 0:00:00
17
18 Darrell Anderson 0:00:00
18
19 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
19
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lionel Space 0:00:00
1
2 Greg Barrett 0:00:00
2
3 Donald Braun 0:00:00
3
4 Randy Boles 0:00:00
4
5 Kenneth Doss 0:00:00
5
6 Richard Graubard 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holland Smith 0:00:00
1
2 Kat Salthouse 0:00:00
2
3 Jennifer Camoriano 0:00:00
3
4 Maureen Mcauliffe 0:00:00
4
5 Hannah Dalsing 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Donohue 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jocelyn Bonham 0:00:00
1
2 Jennifer Camoriano 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leeann Land 0:00:00
1
2 Jo Johnson 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2