Log In
Branchbrook Park Spring Series • Mar 12 2016
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Cline 43:09:00
1
2 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle 43:09:00
2
3 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing 43:10:00
3
4 Edward Bennett 43:10:00
4
5 Javier Mereles Montclair Bikery Racing 43:10:00
5
6 David Kahl Team ProPower Coaching 43:10:00
6
7 Steven Ward High Gear/Trek/Ww 43:10:00
7
8 Tatsuo Imaishi Strictly Bicycles 43:10:00
8
9 Daniel Schmalz Rockstar Games 43:10:00
9
10 Aleksey Urusov Drv/Rcs/Driscoll 43:10:00
10
11 Dan Antonelli Kickcharge Creative 43:11:00
11
12 Stanislaw Arciszewski 43:11:00
12
13 Esteban Sequera Expo Wheelmen Peru 43:11:00
13
14 Gavin Oag Montclair Bikery Racing 43:11:00
14
Teammate Top 5: William Brunner
15 Samuel Barker Dnk Cycling 43:11:00
15
16 Didier Forero Team Montclair Bikery 43:12:00
16
Teammate Top 5: William Brunner
17 Michael Flynn Liberty Cycle 43:13:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Greg Cordasco
18 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 43:14:00
18
19 Juan Pimentel sr. Purium Health Products Cycling 43:14:00
19
20 Anthony Mazzella Crca/Rbny Racing Sommerville 43:14:00
20
21 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team 43:15:00
21
22 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle 43:15:00
22
Teammate Top 5: Greg Cordasco
23 Jed Kornbluh Bicycle Revolutions Racing 43:16:00
23
24 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 43:17:00
24
25 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 43:17:00
25
26 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing 43:18:00
26
27 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 43:29:00
1
28 Gerard Livelli Montclair Bikery Racing 43:31:00
2
Teammate Top 5: William Brunner
29 Victor Schepisi Team Marty's 43:31:00
3
30 Danny Inoa Crca/Axis 43:31:00
4
31 Humberto Gamarra Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 43:32:00
5
32 Nathan Archibald Deno's Wonder Wheel 43:32:00
6
33 Stokes Stokes Bicycle Habitat Verge Sports 43:32:00
7
34 Ramon Melian Crca Road Clube Assoc/Rbny Raci 43:32:00
8
35 Eric Noonan Team Marty'S 43:33:00
9
36 Jon Orcutt Crca/Axis 43:33:00
10
37 J Rorech Deno'S Wonder Wheel 43:33:00
11
38 Alan Buday Dave Jordan Racing 43:33:00
12
39 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle 43:33:00 Teammate Top 5: Greg Cordasco
40 Marc Innella 43:34:00
41 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis 43:34:00
42 Jacek Boral Healthy and Happy Racing 43:34:00
43 Wilson Andrade Cycle Craft 43:34:00
44 Tim Doherty High Gear/Ww 43:34:00
45 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cyles Inc 43:35:00 Teammate Top 5: Greg Cordasco
46 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team 43:35:00
47 Edward Burlem M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. 43:35:00
48 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 43:35:00 Teammate Top 5: Greg Cordasco
49 Carlos Walton Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 43:35:00
50 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 43:36:00
51 Michael Kuehn Crca / Fgx Racing 43:36:00
52 John Olsen Deno'S Wonder Wheel 43:36:00
53 Doug O'Neill Deno'S Wonder Wheel 43:36:00
54 Thomas Clisby Montclair Bikery Racing 43:37:00 Teammate Top 5: William Brunner
55 Marc Cesare Deno'S Wonder Wheel 43:37:00
56 Willie Payton Drv/Driscoll Foods 43:38:00
57 Jeffrey Oliver Kickcharge Creative 43:38:00
58 John Calhoun KickCharge Creative 43:40:00
59 Kuria Njenga Zenberrymix.Com 43:43:00
60 Vasilios Antoniadis Propowercoaching 43:49:00
61 David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing 43:50:00 Teammate Top 5: William Brunner
62 Scott Gregoire Deno'S Wonder Wheel Cycling 44:12:00
Off The Back
63 Christopher Sullivan Montclair Bikery Racing 44:35:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: William Brunner
64 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 44:36:00
Off The Back
65 Lawrence Uhrlass Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 44:37:00
Off The Back
66 Earl Perretti Montclair Bikery Racing 44:40:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: William Brunner
67 James Read Montclair Bikery Racing 44:44:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: William Brunner
68 David Goldstein Montclair Bikery Racing 44:46:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: William Brunner
69 Michael Monastero 4 Kidz Velo / Babylon Bike 44:51:00
Off The Back
70 Jonathan Podwil M Taylor Racing Nyc 45:15:00
Off The Back
71 Jim Kaeli Colavita Midatlantic Racing Tea 45:24:00
Off The Back
72 Thomas Spano Colavita Racing 45:46:00
Off The Back
73 Thomas Bennett Ny/ Nj Colavita Regional Team 45:47:00
Off The Back
74 Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft Racing 45:48:00
Off The Back
75 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional T 45:54:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Cline 39:42:00
1
2 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management 39:43:00
2
3 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle 39:43:00
3
4 Lawrence Uhrlass Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 39:44:00
4
5 Juan Pimentel sr. Purium Health Products Cycling 39:44:00
5
6 Eric Anderson Team Somerset 39:44:00
6
7 Michael Flynn Liberty Cycle 39:44:00
7
Teammate Top 5: Greg Cordasco
8 John Schwartz Bicycle Depot 39:44:00
8
9 Stanislaw Arciszewski 39:44:00
9
10 David Bennett Kosher Cyclists 39:44:00
10
11 Daniel Schmalz Rockstar Games 39:44:00
11
12 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 39:44:00
12
Teammate Top 5: Lawrence Uhrlass
13 Chris Tarnowski Finkraft Cycling Team 39:44:00
13
14 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle 39:44:00
14
Teammate Top 5: Greg Cordasco
15 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing 39:44:00
15
16 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing 39:45:00
16
17 Albert Trank Liberty Cycle 39:45:00
17
Teammate Top 5: Greg Cordasco
18 Scott Gregoire Deno'S Wonder Wheel Cycling 39:45:00
18
19 Raul Galliano DRV 39:46:00
19
20 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team 39:46:00
20
21 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 39:46:00
21
Teammate Top 5: Lawrence Uhrlass
22 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 39:46:00
22
23 Danny Inoa Crca/Axis 39:47:00
23
24 Peter Rizzo Watchung Wheelmen - High Gear 39:47:00
24
25 Attila Kogler 4 Kidz Velo Babylon Bike 39:47:00
25
26 Ross Holtzer Hilltop 39:47:00
26
27 Jason Jones Watchung Wheelmen 39:47:00
27
28 Corey Hilliard 39:47:00
28
29 J Rorech Deno'S Wonder Wheel 39:48:00
29
30 Alan Buday Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 39:48:00
30
31 David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing 39:48:00
31
32 Paul Carbonara Century Road Club /Axis 39:48:00
32
33 Robert Mecea Brauer - Mick Management 39:48:00
33
Teammate Top 5: Gary Steinberg
34 Jonathan Podwil M Taylor Racing Nyc 39:49:00
34
35 John Pinto Direct Contract Packaging 39:49:00
35
36 Jon Orcutt Crca/Axis 39:49:00
36
37 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional T 39:49:00
37
38 Christopher Sullivan Montclair Bikery Racing 39:49:00
38
39 Mark Rogalski Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 39:49:00
39
40 Marco Espin Montecci Cycling 39:49:00
40
41 Jacek Boral Healthy and Happy Racing 39:49:00
41
42 Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft Racing 39:50:00
42
43 Etsu Taniguchi Crca / Team Veselka 39:50:00
43
44 Michael Monastero 4 Kidz Velo / Babylon Bike 39:50:00
44
45 Edward Burlem M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. 39:51:00
45
46 Thomas Bennett Ny/ Nj Colavita Regional Team 39:51:00
46
47 Gregg Machacz Liberty Cycle 39:52:00
47
Teammate Top 5: Greg Cordasco
48 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club Of America 39:53:00
48
49 Nathan Archibald Deno's Wonder Wheel 39:53:00
49
50 Vasilios Antoniadis Propowercoaching 39:53:00
50
51 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 39:55:00
51
Teammate Top 5: Greg Cordasco
52 Donald Fuchs Brauer / Mick Mgmt. 39:56:00
52
Teammate Top 5: Gary Steinberg
53 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 39:56:00
53
54 Christian Kaefer Brauer / Mick Management 39:57:00
54
Teammate Top 5: Gary Steinberg
55 Joseph Meyer-fuchs Joe'S Guitar Shop 39:58:00
55
56 Doug O'Neill Deno'S Wonder Wheel 39:58:00
56
57 Ken Plundeke Brauer / Mick Mgmt. 39:58:00
57
Teammate Top 5: Gary Steinberg
58 James Nelson Kissena Cycling Club 39:58:00
58
59 Luigi Luciano Brooklyn Velo Force 39:59:00
59
60 Gerardo Martinez Century Road Club Assoc 40:00:00
60
61 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 40:00:00
61
62 Dan Antonelli Kickcharge Creative 40:01:00
62
63 Marc Cesare Deno'S Wonder Wheel 40:02:00
63
64 William Lopez ZENBERRYMIX.COM 40:02:00
64
65 Earl Perretti Montclair Bikery Racing 40:07:00
66 Tim Boring Team Propower Coaching 40:18:00
67 Lenore Imhof Montclair Bikery Racing 40:22:00
68 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 40:26:00
69 David Caldwell 41:05:00
Off The Back
70 Paul Malarcher Liberty Cycle 41:08:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Greg Cordasco
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 43   Cat 4: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lwichy Jimenez 35:57:00
1
2 Michael Stromberg Fulton Bikes Race Team 35:57:00
2
3 Louis Franco Shore Cycling Sports 35:57:00
3
4 William Launder Montclair Bikery Racing 35:57:00
4
5 Sean Mccormick Crca/Ny Vision Group 35:58:00
5
6 Jacob Sisson 35:58:00
6
7 John Cullinan Bicycle Depot 35:58:00
7
8 Matthew Upton Crca/Ny Vision 35:58:00
8
9 Bob Weinhold Doylestown Bikeworks P/B Fred B 35:58:00
9
10 Matthew Armstrong 35:59:00
10
11 Gregory Carson Montclair Cyclists 35:59:00
11
12 Richard Jara Liberty Cycle 35:59:00
12
13 Victor Modesto Crca Road Clube Assoc/Rbny Raci 35:59:00
13
14 Sam Findlater 35:59:00
14
15 Matthew Shea Team Somerset 35:59:00
15
16 Kim Granlund Fulton Bikes Race Team 35:59:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Michael Stromberg
17 Gerard Livelli Montclair Bikery Racing 36:00:00
17
Teammate Top 5: William Launder
18 Michael Milnikiewicz 36:00:00
18
19 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team 36:00:00
19
20 Jim Grates 36:00:00
20
21 Carlos Walton Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 36:00:00
21
22 Richard Valera Montclair Bikery 36:00:00
22
23 Oscar Diaz 36:00:00
23
24 Patrick Roberts Kickcharge Creative 36:00:00
24
25 Vicencio Cortes 36:00:00
25
26 Mark Inaba Crca/Rbny Racing Sommerville S 36:00:00
26
27 Stephen Charron Cycle Craft 36:00:00
27
28 Travis Forney Doylestown Bikeworks P/B Fred B 36:00:00
28
29 Pelle Nogueira Montclair Bikery Colavita Devel 36:00:00
29
30 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle 36:00:00
30
31 Juan Barraza Crca 36:01:00
31
32 Andres Aucay 36:01:00
32
33 Kevin Mccullough Crca/Wyld Stallyns 36:01:00
33
34 Michael Pokrovskiy Gs Talent Cycles 36:01:00
34
35 Nelson Grisales Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 36:01:00
35
36 Roger Billharz Pawling Cycle And Sport Billh 36:01:00
36
37 Will Sugerman Crca/Team Nyc Velo 36:01:00
37
38 James Carter Liberty Cycle 36:02:00
38
39 Federico Melo Talent Cycle 36:02:00
39
40 Scott Raschke Liberty Cycle 36:02:00
40
41 Andres Ramirez Gorila Bikes Team Marty'S 36:02:00
41
42 Andres Jimenez Dnk Cycling 36:02:00
42
43 Oscar Peralta Montclair 36:02:00
43
44 Frank Stout Bici Sport Cycling/Direct Contr 36:03:00
44
45 Mariano Gaviola Team Bicycle Doctor 36:03:00
45
46 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 36:03:00
46
47 Richard Sberlati Bold Racing / Endurancewerx 36:03:00
47
48 Miles Whitford Montclair Bikery Colavita Devel 36:03:00
48
49 Aaron Salma 36:03:00
49
50 Humberto Gamarra Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 36:03:00
50
51 Michal Kicior 36:03:00
51
52 Chris Fabish Origin Performance 36:03:00
52
53 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Colavita Devel 36:03:00
53
54 Benjamin Calvert Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport 36:03:00
54
55 Shawn Benjamin 36:04:00
55
56 Ferdinand Hamada Liberty Cycle 36:04:00
56
57 Frank Del corso Century Road Club Of America 36:04:00
57
58 Matthew Albano Rutgers 36:04:00
58
59 Isaac Guzman Montclair Bikery Racing 36:06:00
59
Teammate Top 5: William Launder
60 Zak Andrews Doylestown Bike Works P/B Fred 36:08:00
60
61 Will Sugerman Crca/Team Nyc Velo 36:10:00
61
62 Peter Guarino Team Bicycle Doctor 36:18:00
63 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 36:20:00
64 David Menez Montclair Cyclists 36:20:00
65 Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycles 36:24:00
66 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 36:25:00
67 Todd Deutsch Crc Of A 37:48:00
Off The Back
68 Francisco Ramirez 38:37:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 24   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 38:29:00
1
2 John Cullinan Bicycle Depot 38:29:00
2
3 Francisco Ramirez 38:29:00
3
4 Zak Andrews Doylestown Bike Works P/B Fred 38:30:00
4
5 William Launder Montclair Bikery Racing 38:30:00
5
6 Matthew Upton NY Vision Group/Fuoriclasse Rac 38:30:00
6
7 Sam Findlater 38:30:00
7
8 Michael Milnikiewicz 38:30:00
8
9 Louis Franco Shore Cycling Sports 38:30:00
9
10 Tim Boring Team Propower Coaching 38:30:00
10
11 Sebaj Adele Echelon Cycles 38:30:00
11
12 Sean Mccormick Crca/Ny Vision Group 38:30:00
12
13 Travis Forney Doylestown Bikeworks P/B Fred B 38:30:00
13
14 Benjamin Calvert Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport 38:30:00
14
15 David Bennett Kosher Cyclists 38:31:00
15
16 Oscar Peralta Montclair 38:31:00
16
17 Mark Inaba Crca/Rbny Racing Sommerville S 38:31:00
17
18 Masaharu Ito 38:31:00
18
19 Andres Jimenez Dnk Cycling 38:31:00
19
20 Scott Raschke Liberty Cycle 38:31:00
20
Teammate Win: Gregorino Cordasco
21 Roger Billharz Pawling Cycle And Sport Billh 38:31:00
21
22 Kevin Mccullough Crca/Wyld Stallyns 38:31:00
22
23 David Menez Montclair Cyclists 38:31:00
23
24 John Carlton Liberty Cycles 38:32:00
24
Teammate Win: Gregorino Cordasco
25 Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycles 38:32:00
25
Teammate Win: Gregorino Cordasco
26 Matthew Matusky 38:32:00
26
27 Frank Stout Bici Sport Cycling/Direct Contr 38:32:00
27
28 George Charalambides Crca/Wyld Stallyns 38:32:00
28
29 Bob Weinhold Doylestown Bikeworks P/B Fred B 38:32:00
29
30 Michael Pokrovskiy Gs Talent Cycles 38:33:00
30
31 Matthew Armstrong 38:33:00
31
32 Mark Rogalski Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 38:33:00
32
33 Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club 38:33:00
33
34 Oscar Diaz 38:33:00
34
35 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 38:33:00
35
36 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 38:33:00
36
Teammate Win: Gregorino Cordasco
37 Dominic Giannantonio T Town Elite 38:33:00
37
38 Jason Jones Watchung Wheelmen 38:33:00
38
39 Steve Wang 38:34:00
39
40 Michal Kicior 38:34:00
40
41 Ryan Dubois 38:34:00
41
42 Juan Barraza Crca 38:34:00
42
43 ?donald Portillo??? Cuevas Cycling Development 38:34:00
43
44 Jeff Lamb Team Pro Power Coaching 38:34:00
44
45 Patrick Roberts Kickcharge Creative 38:34:00
45
46 Ferdinand Hamada Liberty Cycle 38:34:00
46
Teammate Win: Gregorino Cordasco
47 Demitrios Apostolakis Rutgers 38:35:00
47
48 Lincoln Crane Chelsea Bicycles Racing Team 38:35:00
48
49 John Pinto Direct Contract Packaging 38:35:00
49
50 Richard Jara Liberty Cycle 38:35:00
50
Teammate Win: Gregorino Cordasco
51 Tristan Morel lhorset Montclair Bikery Racing 38:35:00
51
Teammate Top 5: William Launder
52 Brandon Mak 38:37:00
52
53 Justin Giannino 38:37:00
53
54 Guangzhi Tang Rutgers University-New Brunswic 38:37:00
54
55 Andres Ramirez Gorila Bikes Team Marty'S 38:38:00
55
56 ? Unknown 38:43:00
57 Peter Guarino Team Bicycle Doctor 39:05:00
58 Attila Kogler 4 Kidz Velo Babylon Bike 39:08:00
59 Kendrek Lyons Crca 39:20:00
Off The Back
60 Roman Onosovski 40:33:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phillip Truppelli 55:52:00
1
2 John Durso High Gear/Trek/WW 55:52:00
2
3 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Colavita Devel 55:52:00
3
4 Euri Madera 55:53:00
4
5 Brendan Pearce Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Par 55:53:00
5
6 Steven Wentworth Tri-State Velo / Amoroso'S Raci 55:53:00
6
7 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 55:53:00
7
8 Jason Wood Tri State Velo 55:54:00
8
9 Steven Ward High Gear/Trek/Ww 55:54:00
9
Teammate Top 5: John Durso
10 Andrew Walsh CRCA / Team Health Warrior 55:54:00
10
11 Seth Houston The Performance Lab p/b Caffein 55:54:00
11
12 Horace Burrowes 55:54:00
12
13 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle 55:54:00
13
14 Jose Guzman Echelon Cycles 55:54:00
14
15 David Margolin Watchung Wheelmen 55:54:00
15
16 James Read Montclair Bikery Racing 55:54:00
16
17 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 55:54:00
17
18 Collin Tellechea Tri State Velo 55:54:00
18
19 Genaro Manzano Montclair Bikery Development Te 55:54:00
19
20 Didier Forero Team Montclair Bikery 55:54:00
20
21 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 55:54:00
21
22 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 55:54:00
22
23 Andre Simon Cure8 55:55:00
23
24 Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions 55:55:00
24
25 Michael Goret High Gear/Trek/Ww 55:55:00
25
Teammate Top 5: John Durso
26 Daniel Lehmann High Gear/Trek/Ww 55:55:00
26
Teammate Top 5: John Durso
27 Peter Lehmann nielsen Liberty Cycle 55:55:00
27
28 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions 55:55:00
28
29 Brad Thompson Amoroso'S/Tsv 55:55:00
29
30 Andrew Witten Zephyr Rdj Racing 55:56:00
30
31 Victor Caicedo Drv/Rcs/Driscoll 55:56:00
31
32 Cody Lacosta 55:56:00
32
33 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing 55:56:00
33
34 Nate Cornman Cs Velo 55:56:00
34
35 Jeffrey Oliver Kickcharge Creative 55:56:00
35
36 Andrew Greene 55:56:00
36
37 Aleksey Urusov Drv/Rcs/Driscoll 55:56:00
37
38 Richard Gargiulo High Gear/Trek/WW 55:57:00
38
Teammate Top 5: John Durso
39 Eric Noonan Team Marty'S 55:57:00
39
40 Wasyel Danysh Us Military Endurance Team 55:57:00
40
41 Anastacio Perez Jimenez Velo Sport 55:57:00
41
42 Ben Smith Dnk Cycling 55:58:00
42
43 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 55:58:00
43
44 Dennis Rutherford Deathrow Velo 55:59:00
44
45 Dan Ciano Colavita 55:59:00
45
46 Andrew Riss DNK Cycling 55:59:00
46
47 Christian Mambelli Direct Contract Packaging-Bicis 56:00:00
47
48 Jared Mazur Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 56:00:00
48
49 Rene Herrera Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 56:00:00
49
50 Pedro Arias Echelon Cycles 56:00:00
50
51 Samuel Barker DNK Cycling 56:01:00
51
52 Stokes Stokes Bicycle Habitat Verge Sports 56:01:00
52
53 Kuria Njenga Zenberrymix.Com 56:01:00
53
54 Mark Pohndorf Finkraft Cycling Team 56:01:00
54
55 Alex Abarbanel-grossman High Gear/Trek/Ww 56:01:00
55
Teammate Top 5: John Durso
56 Thomas Clisby Montclair Bikery Racing 56:01:00
56
57 Corey Hilliard Liberty Cycle 56:01:00
57
58 Edward Bennett 56:01:00
58
59 Etsu Taniguchi Crca / Team Veselka 56:01:00
59
60 Michael Kuehn Crca / Fgx Racing 56:01:00
60
61 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 56:01:00
61
62 Michael Novemsky DNK Cycling 56:01:00
62
63 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 56:01:00
63
64 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club Of America 56:01:00
64
65 James Eichvalds High Gear/Trek/Ww 56:01:00
65
Teammate Top 5: John Durso
66 Robert Lattanzi Lupus Racing Team 56:01:00
66
67 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW 56:01:00
67
Teammate Top 5: John Durso
68 Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport 56:18:00
69 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 56:18:00
70 David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 56:19:00
71 Michael Malavarca Team Propower Coaching 56:27:00
72 Cecil Bernard 56:34:00
Off The Back
73 John Calhoun KickCharge Creative 56:48:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 24   Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 2