Log In
Tour of Corsicana - GC • Mar 13 2016
Partly Cloudy, 69 degrees, wind 17 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ruben Lundgren Fresh Race Team 1:56:53
2 Beckett Tooley Matrix/RBM 1:57:05
3 Paul Porterfield DARK HORSE RACING 1:57:29
4 Jacob Lundgren Fresh Racing 2:01:29 Teammate Win: Ruben Lundgren
5 Joseph Dahlquist-bauer 0 2:06:37
6 Maximiliano Alvarez Park Place Dealerships / Sun & Ski 2:07:23
7 Matthew Wall Crest/RBM Racing 2:19:48
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Kohn 2:50:14
2 Grant Woolf 2:50:34
3 Eric Olson 2:50:43
4 Brandon O'neal 2:50:50
5 Ben Washburn 2:51:03
6 John Eddington 2:51:16
7 Patrick Meuche 2:51:26
8 Robert Dole 2:51:30
9 Kurt johnson ? 2:51:45
10 Travis Gulbis 2:51:56
11 Jonathan Read 2:52:23
12 Dennis Krilic 2:52:40
13 David Kim 2:52:48
14 Jeff Makohon 2:53:51
15 Cody Pedigo 2:55:13
16 Shane Pavonetti 2:55:34
17 Michael baker Tbi - dedicated race team 2:55:45
18 Joel Shewry 2:55:50
19 Brian Barrett 2:58:33
20 Jeffrey Lloyd 2:58:56
21 Jose Baker 3:00:37
22 Don Losawyer 3:01:06
23 Kevin Franklin 3:02:35
24 Jim Kuntz 3:02:46
25 Ian Scott 3:04:14
26 Trey Rozelle 3:04:38
27 David Luplow 3:05:53
28 John Harris 3:06:24
29 Marc Lequire 3:06:36
30 Pieter Waters 3:08:09
31 William Bonnette 3:08:26
32 Mike Hogan 3:08:45
33 Eric Oneal 3:09:35
34 Michael Carmack 3:17:21
35 Richard lowell Houston community college 3:22:33
36 Fernando Martins 3:26:30
DNF Peter Aversa DNF
DNF Waqid Janjua DNF
DNF Eric Watson DNF
DNF Theo Nijholt DNF
DNF Wayde Klein DNF
DNF Clyde Stafford jr DNF
DNF Paul Waller DNF
DNF Mark Barnett DNF
DNF Ron Bradshaw DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Baatz STOUT Racing p/b Rockwall Cycling 3:43:05
2 Adam Wilk Team Plano Cyclicng 3:43:05
3 Craig Keane STOUT Racing p/b Rockwall Cycling 3:43:11 Teammate Win: Robert Baatz
4 Alex Vasquez Webster Bicycle 3:43:12
5 Willem Van der gryp Crest/RBM Cycling 3:43:54
6 Goran Petrovski FIAT of McKinney p/b Windsor Door / 3:44:35
7 Daniel Larson 0 3:44:44
8 Edvin Ordonez Crest/RBM Cycling 3:46:08 Teammate Top 5: Willem Van der gryp
9 Luis Acosta ROL Wheels 3:46:23
10 John Murazak Crest/RBM Racing 3:48:03
11 Rhett Mckeller Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P 3:48:46
12 Douglas Ray Crest/RBM Racing 3:48:56
13 Danny Finlan Crest/RBM Racing 3:49:08
14 Wayne Edgar Evoke Racing 3:50:04
15 Stephen Borski Team Plano Cycling Elite 3:50:08
16 Brent Moulder STOUT Racing p/b Rockwall Cycling 3:50:08 Teammate Win: Robert Baatz
17 Joel Hawks FIAT of McKinney p/b Windsor Door / 3:50:28
18 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez 3:51:42
19 Jonathan Garrett Fiat of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ra 3:58:26
20 Geoffrey davis Park place dealerships Crest/RBM Cycling 4:12:13 Teammate Top 5: Willem Van der gryp
21 Robert Heatley Crest/RBM Cycling 4:20:53 Teammate Top 5: Willem Van der gryp
DNF J Andrews Texas ProHealth DNF
DNF Brad Hess STOUT Racing p/b Rockwall Cycling DNF Teammate Win: Robert Baatz
DNF Robert Plaskota Crest/RBM Racing DNF
DNF Bradley Herle FIAT of McKinney p/b Windsor Door/ DNF
DNF Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing DNF
DNF Stephen Nold Elevate Cycling DNF
DNF Jonathan Jennings FIAT of McKinney p/b Windsor Door / DNF
DNF Rich Dotson FIAT of McKinney p/b Windsor Door / DNF
DNF James lawrence Dna racing Schlegel Racing DNF
DNF Michael Braden FIAT of McKinney p/b Windsor Door / DNF
DNF Brent Napier FIAT of McKinney / Bicycles Plus Ra DNF
DNF John Dugas Bicycles Plus Racing Team DNF
DNF Scott Kull Team Elevate Racing DNF
DNF William Greenwood ROL Wheels DNF
DNF Ben Sewell Dawdy Performance Coaching-Racing T DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Munroe A' Bloc 4:01:50
2 Jeffry Fene McKinney Velo 4:02:07
3 John King Bay Area Cycling 4:02:08
4 Darrell Hull A' Bloc 4:02:17 Teammate Win: Scott Munroe
5 Jorge Merle Park Place Dealerships / Sun & Ski 4:02:22
6 Robert Mccallum Northwest Cycling Club 4:02:37
7 Tom Harrison Team Delirium Racing 4:02:39
8 Anthony Marlar Team Elevate Cycling 4:02:40
9 David Bjork A Bloc 4:02:44 Teammate Win: Scott Munroe
10 Johnny Moore McKinney Velo 4:03:04 Teammate Top 5: Jeffry Fene
11 Charlie Waskey Team Elevate Racing 4:03:18
12 Jimmy Olsen Park Place/Sun & Ski Sports 4:03:19
13 Mike Herrick Dallas Bike Works 4:06:11
14 Jason Newman A Bloc 4:12:28 Teammate Win: Scott Munroe
15 Patrick T burke McKinney Velo 4:17:27 Teammate Top 5: Jeffry Fene
DNF Charles Bippert ROL Wheels DNF
DNF Dave Hargis ROL Wheels DNF
DNF Ken Rees Team Elevate Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Neill Team Elevate Racing 4:05:28
2 Clay Thompson Park Place Dealerships / Sun & Ski 4:23:47
3 Spencer Jewell geri atrix 4:28:28
4 Patrick Galvin Mirage Richardson BikeMart 5:00:54
5 Phil Durham Team Elevate Racing 5:03:56 Teammate Win: Richard Neill
DNF Whitney Fanning Geri Atrix DNF
DNF Ted Larson Mirage DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Cooke Fresh Racing 3:49:16
2 Jordan Miller Move Up Development - Trek 3:50:04
3 Kevin Solomon CARVE 3:50:20
4 Jeff Schwab dope Fresh Racing 3:50:52 Teammate Win: Seth Cooke
5 Lucas Bourgoyne SHAMA CYCLES 3:51:27
6 Zach Smith Volharden 3:51:37
7 Mark Brandt B&B Trek Racing 3:52:42
8 Christian Newton ATC Racing 3:53:24
9 Manuel David ibarra PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/ SUN AND SKI 3:53:34
10 Steve Brannan Team Elevate Racing 3:53:50
11 Omar Nunez Rock Fitness Cycling team 3:53:58
12 Gabriel Porterfield DARK HORSE RACING 3:54:49
13 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank 3:55:28
14 Joseph Emmons Park Place Dealership/Sun Ski Dalla 3:55:31
15 Adam Mccullough Sugar Cycles/Wholesome! 3:55:45
16 David Muecke Team Elevate Racing 3:55:56
17 Keith Thompson Team Elevate Racing 4:00:49
18 Nicholas Minnery Southen Elite 4:03:40
19 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 4:04:01
20 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 4:04:15
21 Luke Joy Renegade Racing 4:04:45
22 Robert Mcmanmon Voodoo Racing 4:04:46
23 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 4:05:26
24 Riley Walberg GS Tenzing 4:12:07
25 Randy Warren GS Tenzing 4:12:57
26 George Heagerty Geri Atrix 4:19:13
27 David Thames Walmart 4:21:14
28 Bryan Burpee Dark Horse Racing 4:22:42
29 Nathan Aust B&B Trek Racing 4:38:48
DNF Benjamin Sanders TILT Racing / Crush Fitness DNF
DNF Samuel Ervin Move Up Development - Trek DNF Teammate Top 5: Jordan Miller
DNF Ian Anderson Bicycle Heaven/PVA DNF
DNF Michael Hinds VooDoo Racing DNF
DNF Garrison Horton Cadence Cyclery DNF
DNF Jonathan Spangle Shama Cycles DNF Teammate Top 5: Lucas Bourgoyne
DNF Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club DNF
DNF Myles Elbel PHENOM DNF
DNF Zach Hostetler Baylor University DNF
DNF Justice Hudson PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/ SUN AND SKI DNF
DNF Brian Vanorman Fresh Racing DNF Teammate Win: Seth Cooke
DNF Nathan Lesniewski FRESH Racing DNF Teammate Win: Seth Cooke
DNF Anthony Rosich Rock Riders DNF
DNF Mauricio Garcia Park Place Dealerships / Sun & Ski DNF
DNF Tri Bui Dallas Racing DNF
DNF David Clary 0 DNF
DNF Aaron Nelson Bicycle Heaven/PVA DNF
DNF Jeff Henry Renegade Racing DNF
DNF David Coleman Renegade Racing DNF
DNF Joseph laochaloenvanich River city market racing Voodoo Racing DNF
DNF Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing DNF
DNF Bernave Velasquez Dallas Bike Works DNF
DNF Rodolfo Arredondo Rudy's Ritas BP Cycling team DNF
DNF Gilberto Velazquez Dallas Bikeworks DNF
DNF Patrick Craine Team Elevate Racing DNF
DNF Loren Graham The Hub Racing DNF
DNF Christopher Sims Bay Area Cycling Racing DNF
DNF Andrew Horvath VooDoo Racing DNF
DNF Hunter Hinton Dark Horse Racing DNF
DNF Tom Warren A Bloc DNF
DNF Robert Mcdonald 787 Racing DNF
DNF Carlos Torres R & M Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 61  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Baron Shama Cycles 2:43:40
2 Brandon Wold DNA Racing 2:44:02
3 Andrew Townsend CARVE 2:44:17
4 Cesar M gomez 0 2:44:37
5 Drew Cardoza Air Assurance 2:44:38
6 Matt Iserman 0 2:45:08
7 Tony Hopkins MBBC Racing 2:45:19
8 Greg Gibbs Team Cambridge Cycling 2:47:34
9 Eli Husted Team ROL Wheels 2:47:40
10 Jonathan Pass Cake Pace Racing 2:47:55
11 Brandon Mckinney TILT Racing p/b Crush Fitness 2:48:12
12 Joey Danahy Baylor University 2:48:27
13 Zhe Wang 0 2:49:04 Teammate Top 5: Cesar M gomez
14 Joshua Carder Dallas Racing 2:49:09
15 Andy Jobin TILT Racing p/b Crush Fitness 2:49:18
16 Frank Velazquez Nick Lopez 2:50:01
17 Martial Trigeaud carve 2:50:35 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Townsend
18 Chaz Black Team Cambridge 2:51:19
19 Nicolas Hima Bike World Racing 2:51:20
20 Jeffrey Mayhall Fresh RacingTyler Bicycle Club 2:52:09
21 John Chandler EP CYCLISTS 2:52:46
22 Israel Velasquez Dallas Bike Works 2:52:59
23 Max Tucker Dark Horse Racing 2:53:01
24 Bryce Billing Violet Crown 2:53:05
25 Nathan Sykora Squadra Di Servitori 2:53:34
26 Jeffrey Waller Team Cambridge Cycling 2:53:36
27 Neil Simmons CARVE 2:54:17 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Townsend
28 Christopher Dedera MBBC Racing 2:54:46
29 John powell Voodoo racing Voodoo Racing 2:58:35
30 Donald Gwartney Team Life Cyclers (TLC) 3:00:27
31 Eames Bennett 0 3:00:54 Teammate Top 5: Cesar M gomez
32 Bill Viering mbbc racing 3:00:57
33 Jose Chan BMW 3:04:41
34 Austin Dixon* Team Novo Nordisk Junior Team 3:07:40
35 Andrew Singer Matrix/RBM 3:07:43
36 Tyler Cope EP CYCLISTS 3:08:53
37 Paulo Hernandez 787 Racing 3:09:39
38 John Collins Matrix/RBM 3:24:19
DNF Dylan Goosen 326 racing DNF
DNF Tommy Ketterhagen 787 Racing DNF
DNF Spenser Guy Rock Riders Cycling DNF
DNF Kris Bates Voodoo Racing DNF
DNF Juan Pena Northwest Cycling Club DNF
DNF Francisco Gonzalez Park Place Dealerships / Sun & Ski DNF
DNF John Ketterhagen DARKHORSE RACING DNF
DNF Dustin Harris MBBC Racing DNF
DNF Zoran Smaic Team Cambridge Cycling DNF
DNF Stephen Mccoy 0 DNF Teammate Top 5: Cesar M gomez
Finishers: Cat 4: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Saathoff 1:40:16
2 Jake Nelson 1:40:17
3 Dennis Lastochkin 1:40:25
4 Michael Hebert 1:40:35
5 Pedro Rodriguez 1:40:40
6 Steven Wolfe 1:41:02
7 Austin Hoover 1:41:15
8 Travis Keane 1:41:27
9 Daniel Henderson 1:41:54
10 Joshua Grooms 1:42:56
11 Phillip Wright 1:43:17
12 Seth Hart 1:43:44
13 Jason Bradberry 1:44:26
14 Elias Valverde 1:44:55
15 Gabriel Cantu 1:48:33
16 David Lopez 1:51:19
17 Lucas Marlar 1:55:41
18 Paul Drerup 1:56:15
19 Xiangxing Liu 1:58:57
DNF Jeffrey Gates DNF
DNF Eric Napple DNF
DNF Daniel Gardea DNF
DNF Shannon Collins DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bill Ash QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bic 4:50:50
2 Joshua Buchel 0 4:51:21
3 Grayson Keppler Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. Mini of P 4:52:11
4 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 4:52:14
5 Kyle Walker Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P 4:52:48
6 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 4:52:50
7 Tanner Ward 0 4:53:06 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Buchel
8 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 4:53:29
9 Cesar Serna 0 4:54:52 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Buchel
10 Alexandro Garcia 0 4:55:04 Teammate Top 5: Joshua Buchel
11 Kyle Swanson Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing 4:56:01
12 Tice Porterfield VooDoo 4:57:38
13 Brady Reed Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF 5:04:01 Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
14 Benjamin Stover Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 5:04:14
15 Pablo Cruz Team Arapahoe Resources p/b DNA Rac 5:04:21
16 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 5:04:44
17 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 5:04:48
18 Bill Quach Southern Elite/Sun & Ski 5:05:21
19 Joaquin Najar Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 5:05:24
20 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 5:08:48
21 David Gaona DALLAS BIKE WORKS 5:10:06
22 Isaac Porterfield U23 Development Team 5:14:53
DNF ? Bret GIANT Racing DNF
DNF Mark Baerd Think Finance p/b Trek Bicycle Stor DNF
DNF Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI of P DNF Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
DNF Johnpaul Blanton Bicycles Plus Racing DNF
DNF Colin Bromley PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs DNF
DNF Kent Myers Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. Mini of P DNF Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
DNF Chris Wright Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI OF P DNF Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
DNF Mark Niiro Dawdy Performance Coaching-Racing T DNF
DNF Sergio Zamudio 0 DNF Teammate Top 5: Joshua Buchel
DNF Samuel Lear Williams Racing Academy DNF
DNF John Wilmeth BikeBarn / Cantu Cycling Wheels DNF
DNF Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek Racing DNF
DNF Jacob Ingram Matrix/RBM DNF
DNF Mario Arroyave Elevate Cycling Team p/b Bicycle Wo DNF
DNF Jordan Oroshiba Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling DNF
DNF Randy Lee Team Plano Cycling DNF
DNF Michael Krutak Dark Horse Racing DNF
DNF Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing DNF
DNF Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling 787 Racing DNF
DNF Sean Brown Dark Horse Racing DNF
DNF Kyle Sigl Elevate Elite Cycling Team DNF
DNF Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing DNF
DNF Alexander Parmiter Shred Monster DNF
DNF Christopher Dauwe Cadence Cyclery DNF
DNF Alex Joseph Nick Lopez DNF
DNF John Ryan Matrix/RBM DNF
DNF Nikolai Heum SWCC DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 25   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Wall Crest/RBM Racing 2:12:59
2 Noni Bertagnoli Park Place Dealerships/Dallas Racin 2:22:19
3 Giana Bertagnoli Park Place Dealerships/Dallas Racin 2:22:32
DNF Raylee Warren a bloc DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Stone Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing 1:50:04
2 Deann Munter B&B Trek Racing 1:52:23
3 Kim Chesler Northwest Cycling Club 1:53:54
4 Rhonda Green MBBC Racing 2:09:07
DNF Carol Olson B & B Trek Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mina Pizzini ATC Racing 4:21:04
2 Christie Tracy ATC Racing 4:21:28 Teammate Win: Mina Pizzini
3 Hannah Ross Hotter N Hell 100 4:21:30
4 Flora Yan SUN And Ski Women Elite Team 4:22:03
5 Allison Atkinson 787 Racing 4:22:05
6 Leigh Ganzar Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Painti 4:22:06
7 Payton Maness ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI 4:22:08
8 Haley Weaver Athlete Architecture p/b D&W Painti 4:22:39
9 Caitlin Friesen PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories 4:23:07
10 Madeline Barrett B&B Trek Racing 4:33:24
11 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works 5:23:34
DNF Chelsea Smith ATC Racing DNF Teammate Win: Mina Pizzini
DNF Florinda Isabel de leon Sun and Ski Women Elite Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Flora Yan
DNF Missy Hardeman Squadra di Servitori DNF
DNF Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness DNF
DNF Shelby Bean Athlete Architecture DNF
DNF Kira Prokopakis ATC Racing DNF Teammate Win: Mina Pizzini
DNF Darci Scott Alfa Romeo Fiat of Dallas p/b Frisc DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Beaudoin PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories 1:49:30
2 Clare Gardner Team West End 1:49:54
3 Bridget Alford Team Cadence Cyclery 1:50:12
4 Samantha Goldenstein USMES 1:50:16
5 Estefy Gonzalez ATC Racing 1:50:23
6 Bridget Tooley Matrix/RBM 1:50:27
7 Sarah Startz FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling Region 1:50:27
8 Maddie Willis Yoga Box Racing 1:50:39
9 Monica Merced PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratories 1:50:40 Teammate Win: Emily Beaudoin
10 Amy Manuel Crest/RBM Cycling 1:50:46
11 Susann Szmania Central Arkansas Velo (CARVE) 1:50:48
12 Hillary Hayden Team West End 1:50:52 Teammate Top 5: Clare Gardner
13 Samantha Wipff Phenom 1:50:58
14 Sheree Benavides Matrix/RBM 1:50:58
15 Jessica Hillin PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs 1:51:07
16 Venny Alub Haute Wheels Racing 1:51:09
17 Rachel Olson Fresh Racing 1:51:32
18 Casandra Dickerson Team Isocentric 1:51:40
19 Ashley Lesniewski Fresh Racing 1:52:06
20 Emma Buron CARVE 1:53:19
21 Cheyenne Wilson Central Arkansas Velo 1:53:20
22 Hannah Jordan Yoga Box Racing 1:53:22
23 Sri Johnson Jelly & Jam Racing 1:54:55
24 Barbara Mariani Central Arkansas Velo (CARVE) 1:55:12
25 Katy Simmons CARVE 1:55:21
26 Rebecca Cohen PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs 1:55:54
27 Yen Nguyen ROL Wheels 1:59:41
28 Elizabeth Reiter PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs 1:59:51
DNF Jessica Alvarado wolfe Dallas Bike Works DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 29