Log In
ECCCC Week 2 NYC Metro Showdown - Rockland Lake Circuit Race • Mar 27 2016
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Series: ECCC
Mostly Cloudy, 46 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
RT @WildlifeSOS: We're back with our #GuessWhoGame! Can you identify which of our rescued elephants is submerged in his pool at #ECCC ? Hin…
RT @WildlifeSOS: We're back with our #GuessWhoGame! Can you identify which of our rescued elephants is submerged in his pool at #ECCC ? Hin…
RT @WildlifeSOS: We're back with our #GuessWhoGame! Can you identify which of our rescued elephants is submerged in his pool at #ECCC ? Hin…
RT @WildlifeSOS: We're back with our #GuessWhoGame! Can you identify which of our rescued elephants is submerged in his pool at #ECCC ? Hin…
The Love League Local Legend award... West Valley's, SCC's- Brady Bagby #spokanehoops #eccchttps://t.co/Ve38gnALtf
RT @WildlifeSOS: We're back with our #GuessWhoGame! Can you identify which of our rescued elephants is submerged in his pool at #ECCC ? Hin…
RT @WildlifeSOS: We're back with our #GuessWhoGame! Can you identify which of our rescued elephants is submerged in his pool at #ECCC ? Hin…
RT @WildlifeSOS: We're back with our #GuessWhoGame! Can you identify which of our rescued elephants is submerged in his pool at #ECCC ? Hin…
RT @emeraldcitycon: This #ECCC will be @TheRealStanLee's last appearance, so if you're a comic fan, you won't want to miss it: https://t.co
RT @WildlifeSOS: We're back with our #GuessWhoGame! Can you identify which of our rescued elephants is submerged in his pool at #ECCC ? Hin…
We're back with our #GuessWhoGame! Can you identify which of our rescued elephants is submerged in his pool at… https://t.co/3bwPtbs46D
RT @emeraldcitycon: Northguard has been around since the early 80's, but @AFalconewriter helped write a new mini series! See him @ #ECCC ht…
RT @emeraldcitycon: Northguard has been around since the early 80's, but @AFalconewriter helped write a new mini series! See him @ #ECCC ht…
RT @emeraldcitycon: Northguard has been around since the early 80's, but @AFalconewriter helped write a new mini series! See him @ #ECCC ht…
RT @emeraldcitycon: Northguard has been around since the early 80's, but @AFalconewriter helped write a new mini series! See him @ #ECCC ht…

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #ECCC

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keith Garrison King Kog 0:56:37
1
2 Anthony Cao New York University st
2
3 Charles Krouse Rochester Institute of Technology st
3
4 Douglas Plantada unattached st
4
5 Mark Steffen King Kog st
5
Teammate Win: Keith Garrison
6 Matthew Hartsough unattached st
6
7 James Fox NYU Cycling st
7
8 Cyrus Greenspon Century Road Club Assoc st
8
9 Stephen Charron Cycle Craft st
9
10 Cody Corona CRCA/Rockstar Games st
10
11 David Mcneary CRCA st
11
12 James Yoo CRCA/RBNY RacingVerge Sport st
12
13 Eric-martin Gaspar PPR.NYC st
13
14 Wouter Hoogenboom CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing st
14
15 Jan Wolfe Boston College st
15
16 Jorge Garcia Peregrine Performance Racing// PPR. st
16
17 Sebastian Rodriguez unattached st
17
18 David Chen New York University st
18
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Cao
19 Juan Henriquez unattached st
19
20 Matthew Payne Century Road Club Assoc 0:56:49
21 Toby Hyde Columbia University-NYC 1:01:23
Off The Back
22 Ricky Sartain Columbia University-NYC 1:03:49
Off The Back
23 Peter Morters CRCA-RCCNY P&P
Off The Back
24 Maxwell Hoefer Danny's Cycles P&P
Off The Back
25 Marcos Jimenez Hunter College P&P
Off The Back
26 Christopher Farao P&P
Off The Back
DNF Ben Wahlstrand CRCA/NY Vision Group
DNF Rephael Bildner Yale Bulldog Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robbie King Columbia University-NYC 1:46:04
2 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware 1:46:05
3 Julian Georg Syracuse University 1:46:09
1
4 Noah Barrow Killington Mountain School 1:46:09
2
5 Glenn Ferreira University of Delaware 1:46:09
3
6 Brian Hardy US Naval Academy 1:46:09
4
7 Vivien Rindisbacher Killington Mountain School 1:46:09
5
Teammate Top 5: Noah Barrow
8 Ty Mechling US Naval Academy 1:46:09
6
9 Adam Ruff US Military Academy 1:46:09
7
10 Cameron Mcphaden Queens University 1:46:09
8
11 Brian Alba Northeastern University 1:46:09
9
12 Daniel Desouza US Naval Academy 1:46:09
10
13 Kenny Mcneill Northeastern University 1:46:09
11
14 Greg Hruby Columbia University-NYC 1:46:09
12
Teammate Win: Robbie King
15 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technology 1:46:09
13
16 Drew Kogon New York University 1:46:09
14
17 Jason Hammond University of Delaware 1:46:09
15
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Fischel
18 James Read Pennsylvania State University 1:46:09
16
19 Vince Dunne Drexel University 1:46:09
20 Steven Ramirez Harvard University 1:46:09
21 David Berg Dartmouth College 1:46:09
22 Patrick Farrell Queens University 1:46:09
23 Peter Striegel University of Vermont 1:46:13
24 Zheren Yang Columbia University-NYC 1:46:13 Teammate Win: Robbie King
25 Christopher Welch Killington Mountain School 1:46:13 Teammate Top 5: Noah Barrow
26 Evan Phillips US Naval Academy 1:46:17
27 Alex Kellum University of Pennsylvania 1:46:33
28 Alex Breakstone Bucknell University 1:51:14
Off The Back
29 Sam Damphousse University of Vermont P&P
Off The Back
30 Kenneth Englert US Military Academy P&P
Off The Back
31 Jeff Waters Queens University P&P
Off The Back
32 Richard Wheeler US Naval Academy P&P
Off The Back
DNF Nick Smith Boston University DNF
DNF Tony Pletcher Columbia University-NYC DNF Teammate Win: Robbie King
DNF Kevin Bernstein Pennsylvania State University DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 4  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Call Dartmouth College 1:23:40
2 Nick Lando University of Vermont 1:23:40
3 Samuel Hedlund University of Vermont 1:23:42
4 Daniel Kaltman Tufts University 1:23:49
1
5 Cameron Mitchell McGill University 1:23:49
2
6 Patrick Murphy University of Vermont 1:23:49
3
7 Sam Veggeberg University of Massachusetts Amherst 1:23:49
4
8 Brandon King Tufts University 1:23:49
5
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Kaltman
9 Laszlo Jakab University of Chicago 1:23:49
6
10 Alexandre Rossignol McGill University 1:23:59 Teammate Top 5: Cameron Mitchell
11 Scott Coblentz Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:24:04
12 Daniel Lander Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:24:04
13 Kyle Helson Brown University 1:24:04
14 Justin Bandoro Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:24:08
15 Dean Zeffer Lehigh University 1:24:26
Off The Back
16 Derrick Butler University of Vermont 1:24:33
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nick Lando
17 Jose antonio Jijon McGill University 1:24:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cameron Mitchell
18 Adam Oster US Naval Academy 1:24:49
Off The Back
19 Darin Alleman Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 1:25:00
Off The Back
20 Paul Lamarche University of Vermont 1:25:04
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nick Lando
21 Robert Allaway Dartmouth College 1:26:17
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Ethan Call
22 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Academy 1:26:23
Off The Back
23 Charles Mandel University of Vermont 1:27:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nick Lando
24 Timothy Hunting Concordia University 1:28:52
Off The Back
25 Michael Landry Yale University 1:29:19
Off The Back
26 Maxence Mentrey McGill University 1:29:20
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Cameron Mitchell
27 Josh Chu Killington Mountain School 1:30:38
Off The Back
28 Johannes Stromski Killington Mountain School 1:30:51
Off The Back
29 Jin Soo park US Naval Academy 1:31:11
Off The Back
30 Everett Hamilton US Naval Academy 1:31:28
Off The Back
31 Adam Pressel US Naval Academy 1:32:00
Off The Back
DNF Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire DNF
DNF Daniel Forquer US Military Academy DNF
DNF Matthew Caissy University of Massachusetts Amherst DNF
DNF Genaro Manzano Montclair High School DNF
DNF Daniel Serrano US Military Academy DNF
DNF Ethan Sokol Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
DNF Mathieu Bernier-trudeau Harvard University DNF
DNF Oliver Wockner McGill University DNF Teammate Top 5: Cameron Mitchell
DNF Jason Ceresoli Rochester Institute of Technology DNF
DNF Derek Smith Queens University DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Joinnides Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:55:05
1
2 Carlo Quicho Boston University 0:55:05
2
3 Dylan Allen US Military Academy 0:55:05
3
4 Ruben Watkins US Military Academy 0:55:05
4
5 Jake Inger University of Vermont 0:55:05
5
6 Nelson Beimfohr Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:55:05
6
7 Andrew Scott Princeton University 0:55:05
7
8 Preston Pritchard US Military Academy 0:55:05
8
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Allen
9 Daniel Grier Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:55:05
9
10 Brian g Payne Rhode Island School of Design 0:55:05
10
11 Brad Pettigrew University of Pennsylvania 0:55:05
11
12 Alberto Castro US Military Academy 0:55:05
12
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Allen
13 George Tolly US Naval Academy 0:55:05
13
14 Simon Voorhees Lehigh University 0:55:05
14
15 Justin Clark University of New Hampshire 0:55:05
15
16 David Demres Harvard University 0:55:05
16
17 Ben Pirie Queens University 0:55:05
17
18 Charles Krouse Rochester Institute of Technology 0:55:05
18
19 Kenneth Weitzman Tufts University 0:55:05
19
20 Mitchell Kilborn Princeton University 0:55:05
20
21 Jack Graham US Military Academy 0:55:05
21
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Allen
22 James Fox New York University 0:55:05
22
23 Benjamen Shrewsberry Shippensburg University of Pennsylv 0:55:05
23
24 Andrew Idell University of Delaware 0:55:05
24
25 Logan Everts US Naval Academy 0:55:05
25
26 Galen Xing Columbia University-NYC 0:55:05
26
27 David Chen New York University 0:55:05
27
28 Morgan Rockett Northeastern University 0:55:05
28
29 Andrew Wisegarver US Naval Academy 0:55:05
29
30 Gregory Felker Rochester Institute of Technology 0:55:05
30
31 William Tymms Columbia University-NYC 0:55:05
31
32 Taylor Adams US Naval Academy 0:55:05
32
33 Alex Lyon University of Massachusetts Amherst 0:55:05
33
34 Kevin Teets University of Vermont 0:55:05
34
Teammate Top 5: Jake Inger
35 Cooper Bates Columbia University-NYC 0:55:05
35
36 August Granath Northeastern University 0:55:05
36
37 Gregory Diguido Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:55:05
37
Teammate Win: Riley Joinnides
38 Jack Lynch Hanover Norwich School 0:55:05
38
39 Shawn Quinn Boston College 0:55:05
39
40 Jordan Carter Queens University 0:55:05
40
41 Matt Ampleman Yale University 0:55:05
41
42 Benjamin Egan Boston College 0:55:05
42
43 Christopher Hatton Queens University 0:55:05
43
44 Kevin Mcneela US Naval Academy 0:55:05
44
45 Matthew Albano Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:55:05
45
46 Eli Bravo Bucknell University 0:55:05
46
47 Meng Sun Columbia University-NYC 0:55:05
47
48 Andrew Petti Dwight-Englewood High School 0:55:05
48
49 Ricky Sartain Columbia University-NYC 0:55:05
49
50 Jonathan Davies Brown University 0:55:05
50
51 Justin Strauss Columbia University-NYC 0:55:05
51
52 Matthew Buell Lehigh University 0:55:05
52
53 Shea Ratynski New York University 0:55:05
53
54 Peter Daniels Boston University 0:55:05
54
Teammate Top 5: Carlo Quicho
55 Steven Robare Bucknell University 0:55:05
55
56 Edward Prescott Bucknell University 0:55:05
56
57 Benjamin Conley Dartmouth College 0:55:05
57
58 Daniel Kozar Pennsylvania State University 0:55:05
58
59 Zachary Cammer US Naval Academy 0:55:27
60 Brian Burlingame US Naval Academy 0:57:01
Off The Back
61 Chad Wisnowski US Military Academy 0:57:01
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Allen
62 Nicholas Esposito Northeastern University 0:57:31
Off The Back
63 Joseph Slamm Northeastern University 0:58:55
Off The Back
DNF Gilles Merckx Lehigh University DNF
DNF Eric Nieminen Hamilton College DNF
DNF Sean Kline Northeastern University DNF
DNF Logan Blaine Princeton University DNF
DNF Lucian Rombado US Naval Academy DNF
DNF Adan Horta Columbia University-NYC DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 22  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobby Hammond 0 0:39:42
Off The Front
2 John Russell Tufts University 0:39:57
1
3 Ammon Okazaki US Military Academy 0:39:57
2
4 Conrad Dorn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:39:57
3
5 Anthony Cao New York University 0:39:57
4
6 Aram Modrek New York University 0:39:57
5
7 Tobias Ehrenberger Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 0:39:57
6
8 David Ding Harvard University 0:39:57
7
9 Ethan Campbell Princeton University 0:39:57
8
10 John Lewis Dartmouth College 0:39:57
9
11 Zachary Rohland McGill University 0:39:57
10
12 Craig Brinkerhoff McGill University 0:39:57
11
13 Noel Hwang Tufts University 0:39:57
12
Teammate Top 5: John Russell
14 Wyatt Gengler US Military Academy 0:39:57
13
Teammate Top 5: Ammon Okazaki
15 Jordan Miller McGill University 0:39:57
14
16 Gabriel Teo Columbia University-NYC 0:39:57
15
17 William Gowen Pennsylvania State University 0:39:57
16
18 Fisher Curran Boston University 0:39:57
17
19 Demitrios Apostolakis Rutgers University-New Brunswick 0:39:57
18
20 Alvin Leong New York University 0:40:09 Teammate Top 5: Anthony Cao
21 Toby Hyde Columbia University-NYC 0:40:09
22 Andrew Yao McGill University 0:40:09
23 Joshua Finkelstein Northeastern University 0:40:09
24 Donovan Recny Boston College 0:40:24
25 Peter Silins Queens University 0:40:29
Off The Back
26 Ian Mccartney Lehigh University 0:40:32
Off The Back
27 Noah Smith Pennsylvania State University 0:40:37
Off The Back
28 Brian Vermilyea McGill Cycling 0:40:56
Off The Back
29 Maximilian Hochschwender University of New Hampshire 0:41:08
Off The Back
30 Matthew Graca University of New Hampshire 0:41:08
Off The Back
31 Thomas Edgerton University of Vermont 0:41:08
Off The Back
32 David Gold Harvard University 0:41:15
Off The Back
33 Ian Wallace University of New Hampshire 0:41:40
Off The Back
34 Joshua Burd Princeton University 0:42:44
Off The Back
35 Brandon Russell Harvard University 0:42:44
Off The Back
36 John Robertson Queens University 0:45:09
Off The Back
37 Aristotle Boosalis Columbia University-NYC 0:45:17
Off The Back
38 Gene Henry Columbia University-NYC 0:45:37
Off The Back
39 Noah Lackstein McGill University 0:46:37
Off The Back
40 Nicholas Fitzsimmons University of Vermont 0:46:51
Off The Back
41 Charles You Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 0:47:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Conrad Dorn
42 Jose Aguilar Pennsylvania State University 0:47:39
Off The Back
43 Brandon Masterman New York University 0:47:39
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Cao
DNF Scott Waters Queens University DNF
DNF Andrew Young US Military Academy DNF Teammate Top 5: Ammon Okazaki
DNF Daniel Cole New York University DNF Teammate Top 5: Anthony Cao
DNF Anthony Depinto Boston University DNF
DNF Yizhou Wang New York University DNF Teammate Top 5: Anthony Cao
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 25   Cat ?: 20  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oleksandr Kuzura Dartmouth College 10:49:38
2 Messen Timothy Dartmouth College 10:50:33 Teammate Win: Oleksandr Kuzura
3 Deon Van gorsel Rochester Institute of Technology 10:50:56
4 Laurent Potvin trottier Harvard University 10:50:56
5 Stephen Nemy Syracuse University 10:51:08
6 Marcos Jimenez Hunter College 10:51:37
7 Devin Sullivan Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 10:51:57
8 Harry August Lehigh University 10:52:35
9 Ziyu Wu Boston University 10:52:38
10 Carrick Porter Stevens Institute of Technology 10:54:19
11 Maxwell Hoefer Danny's Cycles 10:54:23
12 John Vavala Rochester Institute of Technology 10:54:38 Teammate Top 5: Deon Van gorsel
13 Quyseam Rivera Cadence Youth Cycling 11:03:09
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mim Gilbert CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 1:08:45
1
2 Jacqueline Paull Team ProPower Coaching st
2
3 Shane Ferro Century Road Club Assoc st
3
4 Shara Arnofsky CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing st
4
Teammate Win: Mim Gilbert
5 Debra Kelsall McGill University st
5
6 Sarah Shipley McGill University st
6
7 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 1:08:48
7
8 Dalia Rojas st
8
DNF Lee O'reilly National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Turner Ramsay Killington Mountain School 1:36:02
1
2 Dominique Danco McGill Cycling 1:36:02
2
3 Hannah Hayes US Naval Academy 1:36:02
3
4 Jess Bunchek Pennsylvania State University 1:36:02
4
5 Katherine Inge US Naval Academy 1:36:02
5
6 Erin Thamm US Naval Academy 1:36:02
6
7 Gabriella Gonzalez US Naval Academy 1:36:02
7
Teammate Top 5: Hannah Hayes
8 Amanda Schevers Queens University 1:36:02
8
9 Corey Tucker Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:36:02
9
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alli Mrugal Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:36:02
2 Madeleine Pascolini campbell Columbia University-NYC 1:36:02
3 Jinny Yan US Military Academy 1:36:02
4 Kirsten Pearsons Pennsylvania State University 1:39:43
5 Samantha Mckinnon Killington Mountain School 1:44:58
6 Willa Nagel US Naval Academy 1:49:18
DNF Jessica Cooper Columbia University-NYC DNF Teammate Top 5: Madeleine Pascolini campbell
DNF Emma Edwards Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Archer Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:04:04
1
2 Hannah Simms Queens University 1:04:04
2
3 Alena Lovi borgmann Columbia University-NYC 1:04:04
3
4 Megan Galinat Northeastern University 1:04:04
4
5 Monte Ho US Military Academy 1:04:04
5
6 Camille Joubert New York University 1:04:04
6
7 Katherine Rusch Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute 1:04:04
7
8 Kasinee Gehring University of Vermont 1:04:04
8
9 Caroline Wisheart Queens University 1:04:09 Teammate Top 5: Hannah Simms
10 Kathryn Olesnavage Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 1:04:09 Teammate Win: Lucy Archer
11 Alexandra Gimbel Middlebury College 1:04:47
Off The Back
12 Natasha Dobrott Boston College 1:05:14
Off The Back
13 Simone Bailey University of Vermont 1:05:31
Off The Back
14 Lexi Abel Yale University 1:05:34
Off The Back
15 Danielle Smith Dartmouth College 1:09:00
Off The Back
16 Nicole Walch University of Vermont 1:09:20
Off The Back
17 Amanda Tomasello Syracuse University 1:11:04
Off The Back
DNF Elizabeth Psiaki US Military Academy DNF Teammate Top 5: Monte Ho
DNF Clara Wang University of Pennsylvania DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Pinkett Queens University 10:54:16
2 Sophie Connor Dartmouth College 10:54:16
3 Rory Chea unattached 10:54:16
4 Karissa Wong McGill University 10:54:16
5 Jessica He Boston University 10:54:33
6 Kaitlin Bender US Military Academy 10:54:39
7 Octavia Mulhern New York University 10:54:43
8 Victoria Zeuner Northeastern University 10:54:46
9 Tanya Boulanova Boston University 10:54:54 Teammate Top 5: Jessica He
10 Peye Wong unattached 10:54:57
11 Raquel Kopeck University of Connecticut 10:55:00
12 Norah Stapleton US Military Academy 10:55:01
13 Jenny Duong Tufts University 10:55:02
14 Nicole Peletz McGill University 10:55:03 Teammate Top 5: Karissa Wong
15 Gabrielle Alford US Military Academy 10:55:20
16 Grace Gomez US Military Academy 10:57:41
17 Gabriela Zimbron University of Vermont 10:57:42
18 Mariah Palmer University of Vermont 10:57:47
19 Rebecca Storch Penn State-Lehigh Valley 11:01:11
20 Sherlyn Chen University of Pennsylvania 11:03:11
21 Alexandra Lynn Dartmouth College 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Sophie Connor
DNF Paige Kostanecki New York University DNF
DNF Ellie Perry Bucknell University DNF
DNF Tori Wuthrich Massachusetts Institute of Technolo DNF
DNF Tzeting Hsu Drexel University DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 15