Log In
Branchbrook Park Spring Series • Mar 19 2016
Partly Cloudy, 42 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Jacaruso Crca/The Weather Channel Giant 58:37:00
2 Andrew Mcgee Crca/Rapha Cycling Club 58:38:00
3 James Mahlmann Century Road Club Assoc 58:38:00
4 Matt Seaton Crca/Rapha Cycle Club 58:41:00
5 Jeff Cline 4 Kidz Velo / Babylon Bike 58:46:00
1
6 Edward Bennett Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 58:47:00
2
7 Didier Forero Team Montclair Bikery 58:47:00
3
8 Michael Flynn Liberty Cycle 58:47:00
4
9 Alan Buday Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 58:47:00
5
10 Javier Mereles Team Montclair Bikery 58:47:00
6
11 Paul Debartolo Crca/The Weather Channel Giant 58:47:00
7
Teammate Win: Mitchell Jacaruso
12 Paul Lewis Artemis Racing 58:47:00
8
13 Michael Maclaga Colavita Midatlantic Racing Tea 58:48:00
9
14 James Read Montclair Bikery Racing 58:48:00
10
15 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing 58:48:00
11
16 Gerard Livelli Montclair Bikery Racing 58:48:00
12
17 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cyles Inc 58:48:00
13
18 Willie Payton Drv/Driscoll Foods 58:48:00
14
19 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team 58:48:00
15
20 Jeffrey Oliver Kickcharge Creative 58:48:00
16
21 David Bennett Kosher Cyclists 58:48:00
17
22 Jonas Gustafsson Crca/Rockstar Games 58:48:00
18
23 Victor Caicedo Drv/Rcs/Driscoll 58:49:00
19
24 David Margolin High Gear/Trek/Ww 58:49:00
20
25 Wilson Andrade Cycle Craft 58:49:00
21
26 Michael Bowe Doylestown Bike Works P/B Fred 58:50:00
22
27 Scott Raschke Liberty Cycle 58:50:00
23
28 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 58:50:00
24
29 Fredrik Berselius Crca/Rapha 58:50:00
25
30 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./Tow 58:50:00
26
31 Scott Gregoire Deno'S Wonder Wheel Cycling 58:50:00
27
32 Stanislaw Arciszewski 58:50:00
28
33 Wasyel Danysh Us Military Endurance Sports 58:50:00
29
34 Myles Partellow Iron Bridge/ Tarmac 58:51:00
30
35 David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing 58:51:00
31
36 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team 58:51:00
32
37 Jacek Boral Healthy and Happy Racing 58:51:00
33
38 Jed Kornbluh Bicycle Revolutions Racing 58:51:00
34
39 Marc Innella 58:51:00
35
40 Edward Burlem M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. 58:52:00
36
41 J Rorech Deno'S Wonder Wheel 58:52:00
37
42 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle 58:52:00
38
43 Jeffrey Meyer Pink Rhino Racing 58:53:00
39
44 Mark Pohndorf Finkraft Cycling Team 58:53:00
40
45 Steven Ward High Gear/Trek/Ww 58:53:00
41
46 Lawrence Towner Team Propower Coaching 58:54:00
42
47 Gary Lasala Team ProPower Coaching 58:54:00
43
48 John Olsen Deno'S Wonder Wheel 58:54:00
44
49 Thomas Bennett Ny/ Nj Colavita Regional Team 58:54:00
45
50 Lawrence Uhrlass Brands Cycle/Roslyn Porsche 58:55:00
46
51 Caryl Gale Crca/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve 58:55:00
47
52 Stokes Stokes Bicycle Habitat Verge Sports 58:56:00
48
53 Nathan Archibald 58:56:00
49
54 Michael Monastero Gbsc 58:57:00
50
55 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 58:57:00
51
56 Aleksey Urusov Drv/Rcs/Driscoll 58:57:00
52
57 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional T 58:57:00
53
58 Jonathan Erdelyi The Red Bicycle 58:57:00
54
59 Jon Orcutt Crca/Axis 58:58:00
55
60 Aaron Katin Crca/Rockstar Games 58:58:00
56
61 Ramon Melian Crca Road Clube Assoc/Rbny Raci 58:58:00
57
62 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 58:58:00
58
63 Doug O'Neill Deno'S Wonder Wheel 58:59:00
59
64 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 58:59:00
60
65 Marco Espin Drv/Rcs/Driscoll 59:02:00
66 Kevin Molloy Crca/The Weather Channel Giant 59:03:00 Teammate Win: Mitchell Jacaruso
67 Daniel Schmalz Rockstar Games 59:10:00
68 Christopher Shaw Crca/Rockstar Games 59:10:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Molloy Crca/The Weather Channel Giant 44:35:00
Off The Front
2 Kuria Njenga Zenberrymix.Com 44:36:00
Off The Front
3 Aaron Katin Crca/Rockstar Games 44:36:00
Off The Front
4 Corey Hilliard 45:38:00
1
5 Juan Pimentel sr. Purium Health Products Cycling 45:38:00
2
6 Curtis Lightburn Liberty Cycle 45:39:00
3
7 Scott Raschke Liberty Cycle 45:39:00
4
8 John Schwartz Bicycle Depot 45:39:00
5
9 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac 45:39:00
6
10 Jacek Boral Healthy and Happy Racing 45:39:00
7
11 David Bennett Kosher Cyclists 45:39:00
8
12 James Yoo Crca/Rbny RacingVerge Sport 45:39:00
9
13 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team 45:39:00
10
14 Michael Maclaga Colavita Midatlantic Racing Tea 45:40:00
11
15 Michael Flynn Liberty Cycle 45:40:00
12
16 James Joseph Ws United 45:40:00
13
17 Jeff Cline 4 Kidz Velo / Babylon Bike 45:40:00
14
18 Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft Racing 45:41:00
15
19 Thomas Spano Colavita Racing 45:42:00
16
20 Stanislaw Arciszewski 45:42:00
17
21 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 45:42:00
18
22 Sebaj Adele 45:42:00
19
23 Matthew Howard Century Road Club Assoc 45:42:00
20
24 Juantxo Royo Black Tie Sports 45:42:00
21
25 Richard Gargiulo High Gear/Trek/WW 45:43:00
22
26 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 45:43:00
23
27 Pascal Sauvayre Crca/Rockstar Games 45:43:00
24
Teammate Top 5: Aaron Katin
28 Juan Barraza Crca 45:44:00
25
29 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 45:44:00
26
30 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing 45:44:00
27
31 Louisgie Shoy Mineola Bicyle Racing Team 45:44:00
28
32 Tim Doherty High Gear/Ww 45:44:00
29
33 Tim Boring Team Propower Coaching 45:44:00
30
34 Frank Stout Bici Sport Cycling/Direct Contr 45:44:00
31
35 Daniel Schmalz Rockstar Games 45:45:00
32
36 Gary Steinberg Brauer / Mick Management 45:45:00
33
37 Albert Trank Liberty Cycle 45:45:00
34
38 John Pinto Direct Contract Packaging 45:46:00
35
39 Michael Monastero Gbsc 45:46:00
36
40 Shawn Erickson Zenberrymix.Com 45:46:00
37
Teammate Top 5: Kuria Njenga
41 Eric Anderson Team Somerset 45:46:00
38
42 Jason Jones Watchung Wheelmen 45:47:00
39
43 David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing 45:47:00
40
44 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional T 45:48:00
41
45 Thomas Bennett Ny/ Nj Colavita Regional Team 45:48:00
42
46 Jose Daniel diaz South Shore Bicycle And Fitness 45:48:00
43
47 Caryl Gale Crca/Breakaway/Boomer/Carve 45:49:00
44
48 Scott Gregoire Deno'S Wonder Wheel Cycling 45:49:00
45
49 Edward Burlem M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. 45:49:00
46
50 Mark Rogalski Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 45:49:00
47
51 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc 45:49:00
48
52 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club Of America 45:50:00
49
53 Luigi Luciano Healthy And Happy Racing 45:50:00
50
54 Marco Espin Drv/Rcs/Driscoll 45:52:00
51
55 Jon Orcutt Crca/Axis 45:52:00
52
56 Nathan Archibald 45:52:00
53
57 Eui Lee Crca/Houlihan Lokey 45:53:00
54
58 Stephen Jamison Crca/Lupus Racing Team 45:53:00
55
59 Doug O'Neill Deno'S Wonder Wheel 45:54:00
56
60 Raul Galliano Death Row Velo 45:55:00
57
61 Etsu Taniguchi Crca / Team Veselka 45:55:00
58
62 Attila Kogler 4 Kidz Velo Babylon Bike 45:56:00
59
63 Chris Mooney Liberty Cycle 45:56:00
60
64 Oscar Rosales Finkraft Cycling Team 45:56:00
61
65 Alan Buday Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 45:57:00
62
66 Gerardo Martinez Century Road Club Assoc 46:03:00
67 Christopher Shaw Crca/Rockstar Games 46:09:00 Teammate Top 5: Aaron Katin
68 Robert Mecea Brauer/Mick Management 46:10:00
69 Camie Kornely Crca:Breakaway/Boomer/Carve 46:23:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Findlater 37:48:00
1
2 Val Petrov Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 37:48:00
2
3 Ronald Restivo Crca / Team Veselka 37:48:00
3
4 Jacob Sisson 37:49:00
4
5 Thomas Best Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 37:49:00
5
6 Billy Taylor Star Track Nyc 37:49:00
6
7 Gerard Livelli Montclair Bikery Racing 37:49:00
7
8 Mark Inaba Crca 37:49:00
8
9 Gregory Carson Montclair Cyclists 37:49:00
9
10 Oscar Peralta 37:49:00
10
11 Kevin Mccullough Crca/Wyld Stallyns 37:50:00
11
12 Pablo Kohan Crca / Rockstar Games 37:51:00
12
13 Joseph Pedata Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 37:51:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Val Petrov
14 Francisco Ramirez 37:51:00
14
15 Michael Debruin 37:51:00
15
16 George Charalambides Crca/Wyld Stallyns 37:51:00
16
17 Federico Melo Talent Cycle 37:51:00
17
18 Victor Modesto Crca Road Clube Assoc 37:52:00
18
19 Juan Henriquez 37:52:00
19
20 Roger Billharz Pawling Cycle And Sport Billh 37:52:00
20
21 Zak Andrews Doylestown Bike Works P/B Fred 37:52:00
21
22 Christian Eichele Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 37:52:00
22
23 Andrew Babaian Crca / Team Veselka 37:52:00
23
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Restivo
24 Richard Sberlati Bold Racing / Endurancewerx 37:52:00
24
25 Yves Allemann Pink Rhino Racing 37:52:00
25
26 Kevin Verhoff 37:52:00
26
27 Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycles 37:53:00
27
28 Richard Valera Montclair Bikery Racing 37:53:00
28
29 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 37:53:00
29
30 Tristan Almada Noman Cc 37:55:00
30
31 Myles Partellow Iron Bridge/ Tarmac 37:55:00
31
32 Daniel Berner Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 37:56:00
32
Teammate Top 5: Val Petrov
33 Santiago Lyon Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 37:56:00
33
Teammate Top 5: Val Petrov
34 Jonathan Monserrate 37:57:00
34
35 Reginald Rasch Crca / Team Veselka 37:57:00
35
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Restivo
36 Stas Zakrzewski Crca / Team Veselka 37:57:00
36
Teammate Top 5: Ronald Restivo
37 Rephael Bildner Yale Bulldog Cycling 37:58:00
37
38 Carter Bosch 37:58:00
38
39 Aaron Salma 37:59:00
39
40 Jim Grates 37:59:00
40
41 Lenny Paris Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 38:00:00
41
42 Shawn Benjamin 38:00:00
42
43 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team 38:05:00
44 Ferdinand Hamada Liberty Cycle 38:06:00
45 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team 38:07:00
46 Jeffrey Meyer Pink Rhino Racing 38:09:00
47 Benjamin Calvert Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport 38:16:00
48 Eric Valencia Liberty Cycle 38:17:00
49 James Carter Liberty Cycle 38:18:00
50 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 38:24:00
51 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 38:25:00
52 Julius Erwin quito Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 39:14:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Val Petrov
53 Gregory Defiore Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 39:49:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Val Petrov
54 Justin Giannino 40:00:00
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 33   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Findlater 35:06:00
1
2 Thomas Best Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 35:06:00
2
3 Matthew Payne Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 35:07:00
3
4 Benjamin Calvert Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport 35:07:00
4
5 Billy Taylor Star Track Nyc 35:07:00
5
6 Ramon Bencosme 35:07:00
6
7 Vincent Crossley Crca/Rapha Cycling Club 35:07:00
7
8 Steve May Greater Hartford Cycling Club 35:07:00
8
9 Zak Andrews Doylestown Bike Works P/B Fred 35:07:00
9
10 Ronald Restivo Crca / Team Veselka 35:07:00
10
11 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 35:08:00
11
12 Eduardo Luna Cuevas Cycling Development 35:08:00
12
13 Jason Jones Watchung Wheelmen 35:08:00
13
14 Christian Eichele Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 35:08:00
14
15 Francisco Ramirez 35:09:00
15
16 Kevin Mccullough Crca/Wyld Stallyns 35:09:00
16
17 Jerry Rodriguez Cuevas Cycling Development 35:09:00
17
18 Mark Inaba Crca 35:09:00
18
19 Benjamin Chertoff Major Taylor Development Team 35:09:00
19
20 Johan Abreu Crca/E2Value 35:09:00
20
21 Juan Henriquez 35:09:00
21
22 Stanislao German Gfny Race Team 35:09:00
22
23 Chris Burati Crca/ Kh-Pactimo P/B Century 35:10:00
23
24 Roger Billharz Pawling Cycle And Sport Billh 35:10:00
24
25 Kenrick Caesar 35:10:00
25
26 Scott Kuhlke Kissena 35:10:00
26
27 Andrew Babaian Crca / Team Veselka 35:10:00
27
28 ? Unknown 35:10:00
28
29 Pablo Kohan Rockstar Games 35:10:00
29
30 Johnny Hsu The 5Th Floor Nyc 35:11:00
30
31 Santiago Lyon Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 35:11:00
31
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
32 Reginald Rasch Crca / Team Veselka 35:11:00
32
33 Juan Cruz Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 35:11:00
33
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
34 Tim Wang Crca/Kh-Pactimo P/B Century 35:11:00
34
35 Juantxo Royo Black Tie Sports 35:11:00
35
36 Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycles 35:12:00
36
37 Daniel Berner Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 35:12:00
37
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
38 Stas Zakrzewski Crca / Team Veselka 35:12:00
38
39 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 35:12:00
39
40 Lenny Paris Mineola Bicycle Racing Team 35:12:00
40
41 John Arias Cuevas Cycling Development 35:12:00
41
42 Jonathan Monserrate 35:12:00
42
43 Tongwoo Tony kim Westwood Velo 35:13:00
43
44 Matthew Harrison Star Trac 35:13:00
44
Teammate Top 5: Billy Taylor
45 Devin Gallagher 35:13:00
45
46 Carter Bosch 35:13:00
46
47 Riley Hoonan Kissena Cycling 35:13:00
47
48 ?donald Portillo??? Cuevas Cycling Development 35:17:00
49 Juan Barraza Crca 35:17:00
50 David Menez Montclair Cyclists 35:18:00
51 Ferdinand Hamada Liberty Cycle 35:18:00
52 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 35:19:00
53 Mark Rogalski Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 35:21:00
54 Val Petrov Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 35:22:00 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
55 James Carter Liberty Cycle 35:23:00
56 Darrell Tucker Major Taylor Development Team 35:23:00
57 Zoltan Kis fugedi 35:24:00
58 Julian Acevedo 35:27:00
59 Tristan Almada Noman Cc 35:33:00
60 Rory Chea Healthy and Happy Racing 35:34:00
61 Martijn De graaf Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 35:37:00 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
62 Grant Aidner R2 Endurance Coaching 35:46:00
63 Wouter Hoogenboom Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 35:56:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
64 Andrew Brown 36:47:00
Off The Back
65 Eric Valencia Liberty Cycle 36:49:00
Off The Back
66 Gregg Machacz Liberty Cycle 36:50:00
Off The Back
67 Julius Erwin quito Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 36:52:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Best
Finishers: Cat 4: 41   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Savory Lupus Racing Team 1:11:12
1
2 Cesar Marte dope 1:11:12
2
3 Chris Strumolo Crca/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Ventur 1:11:12
3
4 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 1:11:12
4
5 Mark Light Team Cycle Solutions 1:11:12
5
6 Erlin Garcia Crca/Talent Cycles 1:11:13
6
7 Jason Wood Tri State Velo 1:11:13
7
8 Alejandro Guzman Foundation 1:11:13
8
9 Daniel Estevez Families Together Llc/Fusion Cy 1:11:13
9
10 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy And Happy Racing 1:11:13
10
11 Thomas Hendry Crca/Health Warrior P/B Rk&O 1:11:14
11
12 Gabriel Remillard Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturi 1:11:14
12
13 Euri Madera Fusion Cycles 1:11:14
13
14 Allan Rego Crca/Lupus Racing Team 1:11:14
14
15 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 1:11:14
15
16 Gregory Dorsch Bts 1:11:14
16
17 Phillip Truppelli Pushworks Pb Van Dessel 1:11:14
17
18 Victor Caicedo Drv/Rcs/Driscoll 1:11:15
18
19 Tim Borsetti Cycles 54 1:11:15
19
20 Bob Makofsky Foundation 1:11:15
20
21 Edward Bennett Deno's Wonder Wheel Cycling 1:11:15
21
22 ?jeffrey Chivers??? Crca/Foundation 1:11:15
22
23 Jonas Gustafsson Crca/Rockstar Games 1:11:15
23
24 Jorge Orrego Houlihan Lokey 1:11:15
24
25 Kevin Agudelo Cuevas Cycling Development 1:11:15
25
26 Mitchell Jacaruso Crca/The Weather Channel Giant 1:11:16
26
27 Chris Young CRCA 1:11:16
27
28 Stephan Dioslaki Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 1:11:16
28
29 Patrick Torpey Crca/Team Health Warrior 1:11:16
29
30 Eui Lee Crca/Houlihan Lokey 1:11:16
30
31 Christian Mambelli Direct Contract Packaging-Bicis 1:11:17
31
32 Cody Lacosta 1:11:18
32
33 Jeff Gelt Team Errace P/B Dso Manufacturi 1:11:18
33
34 Brian Gristick Team Cycle Solutions 1:11:18
34
Teammate Top 5: Mark Light
35 Michael Goret High Gear/Trek/Ww 1:11:18
35
36 Paul Debartolo Crca/The Weather Channel Giant 1:11:18
36
37 Richard Gargiulo High Gear/Trek/Ww 1:11:19
37
38 David Margolin High Gear/Trek/Ww 1:11:20
38
39 Genaro Manzano Montclair Bikery Development Te 1:11:20
39
40 Ben Smith Dnk Cycling 1:11:20
40
41 Jeffrey Oliver Kickcharge Creative 1:11:20
41
42 Gavriel Epstein Lupus Racing Team 1:11:20
42
Teammate Win: Scott Savory
43 Nolan Montiel Cuevas Cycling Development 1:11:21
43
44 Michael Lombardi Crca/Wyld Stallyns 1:11:21
44
45 Parker Chea Star Track Nyc 1:11:21
45
46 Jose Guzman Echelon Cycles 1:11:22
46
47 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 1:11:22
47
48 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./Tow 1:11:22
48
49 Shawn Erickson Zenberrymix.Com 1:11:23
49
50 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 1:11:23
50
51 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers 1:11:24
51
52 Steven Ward High Gear/Trek/Ww 1:11:24
52
53 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 1:11:24
53
54 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW 1:11:24
54
55 Bryan Melchionda 1:11:24
55
56 Etsu Taniguchi Crca / Team Veselka 1:11:24
56
57 Dan Ciano Colavita 1:11:24
57
58 Willie Payton DeathRow Velo 1:11:24
58
59 Alex Abarbanel-grossman High Gear/Trek/Ww 1:11:24
59
60 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 1:11:24
60
61 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 1:11:24
61
62 Didier Forero Team Montclair Bikery 1:11:24
62
63 Pedro Arias Echelon Cycles 1:11:24
63
64 Jared Mazur Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 1:11:24
64
65 Lauren Dagostino H+H Racing 1:11:24
65
66 Tomas Ketcham Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Par 1:11:24
66
Teammate Top 5: Chris Strumolo
67 Kuria Njenga Zenberrymix.Com 1:11:24
67
68 Lawrence Towner Team Propower Coaching 1:11:27
69 Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport 1:11:28
70 Dominic Caiazzo Crca/Lupus Racing Team 1:11:29
71 Robert Mecea Brauer/Mick Management 1:11:30
72 John Olsen Deno'S Wonder Wheel 1:11:30
73 Alan Buday Crca/Dave Jordan Racing 1:11:30 Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
74 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat Verge Sport 1:11:31
75 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions 1:11:31 Teammate Top 5: Mark Light
76 Stokes Stokes Bicycle Habitat Verge Sports 1:11:31
77 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 1:11:32
78 Michael Malavarca Team Propower Coaching 1:11:34
79 Samuel Barker DNK Cycling 1:11:35
80 Ross Baldwin Century Road Club Assoc 1:11:40
81 Jonathan Podwil M Taylor Racing Nyc 1:11:40
82 James Eichvalds High Gear/Trek/WW 1:11:40
83 Doug O'Neill Deno'S Wonder Wheel 1:11:41
84 Joseph Brennan Century Road Club Of America 1:11:41
85 Eric Mikos Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 1:11:55
86 Anastacio Perez Jimenez Velo Sport 1:12:00
87 John Sedlak DNK Cycling 1:12:03
88 Michael Novemsky DNK Cycling 1:12:04
89 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 1:12:16
Off The Back
90 Matthew Vandivort Crca/Team Health Warrior 1:13:00
Off The Back
91 Wasyel Danysh Us Military Endurance Sports 1:13:12
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1