Log In
Tour of St. Louis • Mar 20 2016
Clear, 41 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Mayfield
2 Jared Ritz University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
3 Robert Berry BELGIANWERKX
4 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team
5 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing
6 Matt Kleckner
7 Ian Borella RMHC St Louis Maplewood Bicycle
8 Nathaniel Schoonover SBR Quantum Racing
9 Mark Hitzhusen Momentum Racing LLC - MO
10 Brian Lea Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
Finishers: Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Dewar EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
2 Mark Zisser Cape Bicycle and Fitness
3 Brian Thieme RMHC St Louis Maplewood Bicycle
4 Nathan Kleckner
5 Carl Chomko VooDoo Racing
6 Jacob Olwig Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
7 Adam Lang
8 Michael Mcnulty Lakes Area Physical Therapy
9 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrzej Krzysiak Polish & Slavic FCU - KRUTO Interna
2 Mark Murawski Gateway Cycling Club
3 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO
4 T David cummings Gateway Cycling Club
5 Gary Dyer The Cyclery Racing Team
6 Dan Young Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing
7 Brendon Hale Atlas/Other Films Cycling Team
8 Scott Shaw The Cyclery Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Gary Dyer
9 Christian Verry Gateway Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Mark Murawski
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Hartner Bonkers Cycling
2 Joey Mittelberg Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
3 Jeremy Roberts Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
4 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Cycling Club
5 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hogan Sills ICC BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
2 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
3 Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies
4 Spencer Seggebruch Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T
5 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
6 Aaron Beebe Michigan Indiana Cycling
7 Tanner Ward
8 Maxwell Anderson Lakes Area Physical Therapy
9 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Racing T Teammate Top 5: Spencer Seggebruch
10 Eric Hill Lakes Area Physical Therapy
11 Justin Maciekowicz Korte Hammer Down Racing
12 Andrew Giniat EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
13 Ryan O'boyle xXx Racing Teammate Top 5: Jake Buescher
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes
2 Shiqi Fu PSIMET Racing
3 Hannah Shell Velo Force
4 Amy Mcclintock Velo Force
5 Elizabeth Vermann Velo Force
6 Sally Landham Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
7 Kelsey Phillips Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Casey Katz Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
9 Shannon Cook Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
10 Raylyn Nuss
11 Mary Haizlip Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daphne Karagianis Chicago Cuttin Crew
2 Anina Blankenship Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C
3 Alijah Beatty Iowa City Cycling Club
4 Sierra Siebenlist WRP
5 Jennifer Rife Birchwood/GIS
6 Vanessa Curtis University of Iowa Heart and Vascul
7 Gabrielle Russell Birchwood/GIS Teammate Top 5: Jennifer Rife
8 Lauryn Humphrey Balanced: Bike Fitting & Coaching C Teammate Top 5: Anina Blankenship
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6