Log In
University of Michigan Criterium • Apr 3 2016
Overcast, 30 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
» Men A » Men B
» Men C » Men D
» Women A » Women B
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jordan Marhanka Marian University
2 Ian Mcshane Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
3 Zachary Nehr Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
4 Nathan Labecki Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
5 Kent Ross Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
6 Joe Ipacs Ohio State University
7 Justin Miller Purdue University
8 Frankie Gonzalez Ohio State University
9 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
10 Brett Beddow Wayne State University
11 Jason Blodgett Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
12 Max Staran Michigan State University
13 Brian Poel Michigan State University
14 Michael Linse Miami University-Oxford
15 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
16 Ryan Mcloughlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
17 Jim Maddock Northwestern University
18 Evan Blankenship Lindenwood University
19 Samuel Wright Miami University-Oxford
20 Vance Fletcher Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
21 Jos Chalmers Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
22 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
23 Craig Kielbasa Purdue University
24 Andrew Dillman Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
25 James Pratt University of Notre Dame
26 Dillon Chang University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
27 Ryan Hospelhorn Lindenwood University
28 Kyle Kato Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
29 Chazmichael Morales Marian University Teammate Win: Jordan Marhanka
30 Harvey Elliott University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University
2 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
3 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
4 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
5 James Anders Marquette University
6 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University
7 Conor Klupar Marian University
8 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Adam Johnston
9 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Harvey Lewallen iv
10 James Grove Marquette University Teammate Top 5: James Anders
11 Zach Deitch Marian University
12 Juan Esteban tapiero bernal Marquette University Teammate Top 5: James Anders
13 Sam Gaylin Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Adam Johnston
14 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Adam Johnston
15 Mark Keena Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Harvey Lewallen iv
16 Stephen Hickner Wayne State University
17 Matthew Swartwout Case Western Reserve University Teammate Top 5: Adam Johnston
DNF Tyler Roberts Marian University
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Chinchen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
2 Lars Petter nilsson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: John Chinchen
3 Alex Renny Michigan State University
4 Sam Goblirsch University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 Charles Hall University of Notre Dame
6 Robert Munro Michigan State University
7 Brandon Goocher Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: Alex Renny
8 Stephen Mcmurtry DePauw University
9 Abner Miralda University of Louisville
10 Eliot Toumey Purdue University
11 Daniel Nesbitt Marian University
12 Jeanhyuk Park Case Western Reserve University
13 Jason Keena Lindenwood University
14 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
15 Ian Connick Michigan Technological University
16 Kevin Sairafian Case Western Reserve University
17 Aaron Litoff Northwestern University
18 Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Charles Hall
19 Benjamin Fox-shapiro Oberlin College
20 Avery Cross Case Western Reserve University
21 Kwangsoo Hong Case Western Reserve University
22 Jared Salinger University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Win: John Chinchen
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Slade Marquette University
2 Tom Madden Marquette University Teammate Win: James Slade
3 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
4 Eric Robertson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
5 Eric Isaacs Michigan Technological University
6 Michael Wright University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
7 Jordan Reynolds Ohio State University
8 David Levine University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Eric Robertson
9 Samuel Decker Ohio State University
10 Steven Parker Miami University-Oxford
11 Doug Simpson Ohio State University
12 Martin Harris University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Eric Robertson
13 Dakota Hewlett Michigan State University
14 Scott Hencye Ohio State University
15 Guy Smith Michigan Technological University Teammate Top 5: Eric Isaacs
16 Brett Howland Michigan Technological University Teammate Top 5: Eric Isaacs
17 Thomas Carter Lindenwood University
18 Nicolas Lara Oberlin College
19 Ryan Green University of Notre Dame
20 Charles Ryan Oberlin College
21 Gregory Lewis University of Louisville
22 Aeneas Koosis Michigan State University
23 Morihisa Nagai Case Western Reserve University
24 Michael Mcpherson Mount Vernon Nazarene University
25 Ben Miron University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Eric Robertson
26 Mitch Huffman Purdue University
27 Kyle Pyeatt Michigan State University
28 Kellen Carey Marquette University Teammate Win: James Slade
29 Seth Jaffe Case Western Reserve University
30 Cole Carnesecca University of Notre Dame
31 William Fuh University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Eric Robertson
DNF Christopher Trevorrow Ohio State University
DNF Owen Hayes Marian University Teammate Top 5: Conrad Keglowitsch
DNF Jack Babet Mount Vernon Nazarene University
DNF Charles Ryan Oberlin College
DNF Andrew Click Mount Vernon Nazarene University
DNF Nick Reader University of Louisville
Finishers: Cat 5: 26   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Rathbun Marian University
2 Cj Karas Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
3 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University
4 Emily Elbers Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
5 Katherine Santos Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
6 Riley Missel Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
7 Danielle Mullis University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
8 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
9 Mallory Miller Case Western Reserve University
10 Daniela Mehech Case Western Reserve University
11 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
12 Shiqi Fu University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
13 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
14 Tate Devlin Miami University-Oxford
15 Emma Swartz Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
16 Jen Malik Ohio State University
17 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
18 Mackenzie Green Marian University Teammate Win: Laurel Rathbun
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paige Handy University of Notre Dame
2 Britton Park Purdue University
3 Emily Dreyer Ohio State University
4 Andrea Nguyen Marian University
5 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
6 Fernanda Guzman University of Wisconsin-Madison
7 Selin Merdan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
8 Catherine Hollibaugh Marian University Teammate Top 5: Andrea Nguyen
9 Elaine Sheikh Michigan State University
10 Laura Mcmillion University of Notre Dame Teammate Win: Paige Handy
11 Kathleen Ropella University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
12 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
13 Olivia Cope University of Wisconsin-Madison
14 Marissa Lovell Marquette University
15 Allison Kelsey Mount Vernon Nazarene University
16 Rachael Mcminimy Oberlin College
17 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
18 Corrine Gardner University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
19 Julia Peterson Oberlin College
20 Corrine Gardner University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4