Log In
Paragon Hungry Dog Criterium • Mar 13 2016
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Khan 0:00:00
1
2 Danny Foldes 0:00:00
2
3 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
3
4 Braden Bott 0:00:00
4
5 Armon Haghighat 0:00:00
5
6 Ryan Brown 0:00:00
6
7 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
7
8 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
8
9 Stephen Huey 0:00:00
9
10 Nicholas Greeff 0:00:00
10
11 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
11
12 Raymond Pitzka 0:00:00
12
13 Ruben Reyes 0:00:00
13
14 Cale Smith 0:00:00
14
15 Scott Jones 0:00:00
15
16 Kimberly Lucie 0:00:00
16
17 Brendan Bengtson 0:00:00
17
18 Lindsey Ryder 0:00:00
18
19 Sujeet Karna 0:00:00
19
20 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
20
DNF Kenneth Doss 0:00:00
DNF Zach Mertz 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
1
2 Scott Jones 0:00:00
2
3 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
3
4 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
4
5 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
5
6 Stephen Huey 0:00:00
6
7 Ryan Brown 0:00:00
7
8 Declan Kennedy 0:00:00
8
9 Josh Watts 0:00:00
9
10 Nicholas Greeff 0:00:00
10
11 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
11
12 Robert Paulsen 0:00:00
12
13 Buzz Wright 0:00:00
13
14 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
14
15 Cale Smith 0:00:00
15
16 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
16
17 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
17
18 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
18
19 Mark Herrington 0:00:00
19
20 Jacob Tung 0:00:00
20
21 Greg Khan 0:00:00
21
22 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
22
23 Braden Bott 0:00:00
23
24 Gary Schobel 0:00:00
24
25 Sujeet Karna 0:00:00
25
DNF Andre Abreu 0:00:00
DNF James Thurmond 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
1
2 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
2
3 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
3
4 Josh Watts 0:00:00
4
5 Robert Paulsen 0:00:00
5
6 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
6
7 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
7
8 Adam Dunn 0:00:00
8
9 Joseph Demarco 0:00:00
9
10 Gary Schobel 0:00:00
10
11 David Platon 0:00:00
11
12 Joshua Strauss 0:00:00
12
13 Benjamin Mangilit 0:00:00
13
14 Thom Alger 0:00:00
14
15 James Thurmond 0:00:00
15
16 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
16
17 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
17
18 Buzz Wright 0:00:00
18
19 Declan Kennedy 0:00:00
19
20 James Delaney 0:00:00
20
DNF Dustin Lehman 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
1
2 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
2
3 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
3
4 Ben Porter 0:00:00
4
5 Trenton Cherco 0:00:00
5
6 Buzz Wright 0:00:00
6
7 Joseph Demarco 0:00:00
7
8 Robert Paulsen 0:00:00
8
9 Adam Dunn 0:00:00
9
10 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
10
11 Rj Weibly 0:00:00
11
12 Jonathan Mclaren 0:00:00
12
13 Will Nobles 0:00:00
13
14 Stephen C. ibanez 0:00:00
14
15 David Platon 0:00:00
15
16 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
16
17 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
17
18 Tracy King 0:00:00
18
19 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
19
20 Andre Abreu 0:00:00
20
21 Andre Henning 0:00:00
21
22 Daniel Frost 0:00:00
22
23 Osama Wali 0:00:00
23
24 Michael Queen 0:00:00
24
25 Benjamin Mangilit 0:00:00
25
26 Matthew Sinclair 0:00:00
26
27 Donald Braun 0:00:00
27
28 James Thurmond 0:00:00
28
29 Mark Vyne 0:00:00
29
30 Robert Sweador 0:00:00
30
DNF Cole Rotteger 0:00:00
DNF Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
DNF Gary Schobel 0:00:00
DNF Jeff Biever 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trenton Cherco 0:00:00
1
2 Ben Porter 0:00:00
2
3 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
3
4 Will Nobles 0:00:00
4
5 Rj Weibly 0:00:00
5
6 Rick Danielsen 0:00:00
6
7 Michael Queen 0:00:00
7
8 Mark Vyne 0:00:00
8
9 Osama Wali 0:00:00
9
10 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
10
11 Cole Rotteger 0:00:00
11
12 James Komara 0:00:00
12
13 Tracy King 0:00:00
13
14 Matthew Sinclair 0:00:00
14
15 Andre Henning 0:00:00
15
16 Brody Burnham 0:00:00
16
17 Boyd Burnham 0:00:00
17
DNF Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
1
2 Craig Streit 0:00:00
2
3 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
3
4 Brandon Mcnulty 0:00:00
4
5 Clayton Stone 0:00:00
5
6 Taylor Warren 0:00:00
6
7 Michael Dutczak 0:00:00
7
8 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
8
9 Richard Arnopol 0:00:00
9
10 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
10
11 Kyle Kent 0:00:00
11
12 Constantin Schreiber 0:00:00
12
13 Zach Shone 0:00:00
13
14 Paul Warner 0:00:00
14
15 Armon Haghighat 0:00:00
15
16 Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
16
17 Garrett White 0:00:00
17
18 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
18
19 Brendan Bengtson 0:00:00
19
20 Vasanth Coorg 0:00:00
20
21 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
21
22 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
22
23 David Julien 0:00:00
23
24 Chris Poole 0:00:00
24
25 Zach Stelling 0:00:00
25
26 Greg Seymour 0:00:00
26
27 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
27
28 Ian Whaley 0:00:00
28
29 Jake Spelman 0:00:00
29
30 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
30
31 Stephen Huey 0:00:00
31
DNF Alex Voitik 0:00:00
DNF Chris Behrens 0:00:00
DNF Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
DNF Thomas Jondall 0:00:00
DNF Ryan Brown 0:00:00
DNF Eric Borchers 0:00:00
DNF James Kramer 0:00:00
DNF Michael Gaines 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Burnham 0:00:00
1
2 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
2
3 ? N/a 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
1
2 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
2
3 Bobby Verenna 0:00:00
3
4 Allyn Smith 0:00:00
4
5 Phil Howard 0:00:00
5
6 David Genovese 0:00:00
6
7 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
7
8 Mark Herrington 0:00:00
8
9 Chris Behrens 0:00:00
9
10 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
10
11 Aaron Saxton 0:00:00
11
12 Sujeet Karna 0:00:00
12
13 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
13
14 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
14
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Poole 0:00:00
1
2 Keith Brodhagen 0:00:00
2
3 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
3
4 Daniel Vanderweide 0:00:00
4
5 James Kramer 0:00:00
5
6 David Genovese 0:00:00
6
7 Stephen Duffy 0:00:00
7
8 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
8
9 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
9
10 Joseph Wells 0:00:00
10
11 Aaron Saxton 0:00:00
11
12 Boyd Burnham 0:00:00
12
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
1
2 Robert Francis 0:00:00
2
3 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
3
4 Robert Mcnulty 0:00:00
4
5 Phil Howard 0:00:00
5
6 James Keegan 0:00:00
6
7 Allyn Smith 0:00:00
7
8 Daniel Vanderweide 0:00:00
8
9 Rene Lucas 0:00:00
9
10 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
10
11 Don Heimiller 0:00:00
11
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
1
2 Jay Silvestri 0:00:00
2
3 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
3
4 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
4
5 Keith Brodhagen 0:00:00
5
6 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
6
7 Mike Bontrager 0:00:00
7
8 Jeff Biever 0:00:00
8
9 Kenneth Doss 0:00:00
9
10 Mike Parrish 0:00:00
10
11 Donald Braun 0:00:00
11
12 Derek Gittings 0:00:00
12
13 Bill Parmentier 0:00:00
13
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Barrett 0:00:00
1
2 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
2
3 Mike Parrish 0:00:00
3
4 Joe Puchi 0:00:00
4
5 Robert Tompkins 0:00:00
5
6 Kenneth Doss 0:00:00
6
7 Derek Gittings 0:00:00
7
8 Donald Braun 0:00:00
8
DNF Randy Boles 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meggie Townsend 0:00:00
1
2 Emily Rodger 0:00:00
2
3 Sarah Posner 0:00:00
3
4 Emily White 0:00:00
4
5 Amanda Davis 0:00:00
5
6 Lisa Burnham 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Ryder 0:00:00
1
2 Kimberly Lucie 0:00:00
2
3 Maureen Mcauliffe 0:00:00
3
4 Meggie Townsend 0:00:00
4
5 Emily Rodger 0:00:00
5
6 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
6
7 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Phillips 0:00:00
1
2 Amanda Davis 0:00:00
2
3 Jo Johnson 0:00:00
3
4 Lisa Burnham 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1