Log In
Argyle Time Trial • Apr 16 2016
Clear, 64 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ansel Casper
2 Artun Duransoy
3 Andre Gates
4 Ben Duckenfield
5 Thomas Edinger
6 Murphy Keller
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Kasch
2 Andrew Nelson
3 Tobias Klein
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Madaffari
2 Willem Drescher
3 Brandon Carboni
4 Quinn Ciccoretti
5 Matthew Hourihan
6 Timur Malamud
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Bock
2 Will Nelson
3 Dominic Fantauzzo
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dillon Cosper
2 Gus Lynott
3 Christian Lam
4 Roman Steis
5 Brydon Patschke
6 Luke Mccaffery
7 Jacob Gerkens
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Fuentes dope
2 Stephen Robinson
3 Nathan Goates
4 Robert Kelly
5 Alex Rapavi Gripped Racing P/B Lindsay Volkswag
6 Kevin Cross
7 Patrick Dolan
8 Clifton Chamberlin
9 David Gates
10 Chad Pfrommer
11 Mark Lahuec
12 Brian Archer
13 Andrew Harris
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael King
2 Michael Stearns
3 Frank Ramos
4 Raymond Trentini
5 Mario Zometa
6 Marc Klein
7 Ed Baumgartner
8 Andrew Baird
9 Charles Kyle Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long &am
10 Brook Edinger
11 Edward Norton
12 Richard Melencio
13 Edward Russell
14 David Strachan
15 Shawn Blumenfeld
16 Daniel Mcvicar
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Robins
2 Curtis Southern
3 Dennis Crockett
4 Roger Friend
5 Timothy Rohrbaugh
6 Ray Plewacki
7 Craig Guensch
8 David Hearn
9 Richard Lee
10 Dana Mellerio
11 Thaddeus Newnam
12 Jon Boggs
13 Mike Emerson
14 Gerald Wojcik
15 Andreas Felschow
16 Kevin Jones
17 Tim Ellenwood
18 Bruce Mort
19 Steve Butler
20 Gary Grimes
21 Richard Menton SEAVS/Haymarket
22 Charles Laughlin
23 David Wink
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Hartnett
2 Richard Shaffer
3 Matthew Parker
4 James Degoey
5 Tom Carr
6 Thomas Tice
7 Joseph O'gorman
8 Jerry Yetter
9 Sonny Barber
10 Myron Segal
11 Arnold Gasper
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mikal Davis
2 Dave Stubbs
3 Nicholas Paul
4 Samuel Hoffberger
5 James Freire
6 John Fitzgibbons
7 Vicente Tur rojas
8 Tim Vandish
9 Joshua Mcclaskey
10 Charlie Smith
11 Glenn Elliott
12 Matt Klicka
13 Mike Wizbicki
14 Daniel Li
15 Ian Webster
16 Ed Joynes
17 Darell Grove
18 Jeff Keller
19 Douglas Crooke
20 Mark Melanson
21 Jesse Saldana
22 Geoff Olds
23 Demetris Taylor
24 Cetin Duransoy
25 Lonny Grimmer
26 Salvadore Romero
27 David Temple
DNF Gilbertace Apacible
Finishers: Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Yoder
2 Paul Lengermann
3 Jason Meidhof
4 Steven Kusy
5 George Ganoung
6 Allan Wallace
7 Payne Griffin
8 Paul Mica
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathaniel Altom 90+ Cycling
2 Scott Kozicki
3 John Bowsher
4 Luis Infante
5 Jason Luttrell
6 Michael Wagner
7 Thomas Simchak
8 William Mikolajczak NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
9 Aaron Mongeau
10 Phil Steinschneider
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Steele
2 John Gay
3 Kenneth Rowe
4 Kevin Toups
5 Iain Mackeith
6 Chris Giannone
7 Dennis Courtney
8 Richard Kennedy
9 Raymond Wright
10 Randy Napiza
11 Craig Terry
12 William Wiemers
13 Lucas Beirne
14 Landon Short
Finishers: Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Baird Webel
2 Carrie Stokes
3 Donald Dickerson
4 Craig Weimer
5 Kristina Ament
6 Angela Long
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Woolford
2 Sydney Oclery
3 Olivia Sandoval
4 Victoria Ruppenthal
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madelaine Bacon
2 Cassie Bopf
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Madaffai
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lisa Young
2 Wendy Ulmer
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ainhoa Perez-diez
2 Chris Kelley
3 Christine Fuentes
4 Patty Fulton
5 Phaedra Larner
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deirdre Mullaly
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Teresa Amundson
2 Amanda Beirne
3 Rosalind Hain
4 Sarah Granade
5 Cayce Troxel
6 Rachael Hall
7 Karen Richards
8 Rachelle Gehr
9 Laura Rosema
10 Megan Jones
11 Meggan Hain
12 Alexis Rohde
13 Jennifer Stack
14 Kea Duckenfield
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michele Scherer
2 Dana Stryk
3 Kaitlyn Mittan
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tania Steinschneider
Finishers: Cat 3: 1