Log In
Eucha Classic Road Race • Apr 10 2016
Mostly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 18 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Postier
2 Mathew Ankney
3 Erin Elliott
4 Jason Waddell
5 Rob Bell
6 Ryan Dupree
7 John Purvis
8 Jake Schneidewind
9 Janne Hamalainen
10 Alex Hoehn
11 William Gault
12 Chad Cagle
13 Squire Lawrence
14 Grant Najera
15 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm
16 Curtis Luckett
17 Jay Blankenship
DNF Frederick Wild
DNF Josh Estes
DNF Robert Lemaster
DNF Ryan Gabriel
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kendall Johnson
2 Tim Carrigg
3 Jeremy Stitt
4 Art Huff
5 Joseph Jakofcich
6 Brandon Cowart
7 Alan Good
8 Charles Parmain
9 Bruce Edlund
10 Ron Hooley
11 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro
12 Chris Barnes
13 Philip Stauner
14 Paul Barnes
15 Phillip Wilson
16 James Bohanan
17 Kyle Freeman
18 Kary Cummins
19 Gary Breipohl
20 Norman Bradsher
21 Shane Carter
22 John Lasorsa
23 Peter Erdoes
DNF Darren Brazeal
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Russell Worley
2 Robert Haney
3 Trevor Fine
4 Andrew Evans
5 Andrew Farmer
6 Thomas Brown
7 Ben Gramling
8 James Ryan jones
9 Brian Lea
10 John Bean
11 Chris Timmons
12 Blair Lyons
13 Thomas Moritz
14 Nathan Shay
15 Brandon Wold
16 James Munsell
17 Zachary Pfaff
18 Bryan Fissel
19 Nicholas Penrod
20 David Thames
21 Pat Varva
22 Adam Barnes
23 Adam Tingler
24 Tyler Bosworth
25 Beau Lee
26 Ben Watkins
27 Rafael Santiago
28 Bradley Wright
Finishers: Cat 3: 28  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Holcomb
2 Nathan Elfrink
3 Kurt johnson ?
4 Drew Cardoza
5 Brad Schrag
6 Seth Creed
7 Dustin Weaver
8 Brent Lavigne
9 Justin Davis
10 Bryan Hawkins
11 Dustin Morris
12 David Kim
13 Randy Jackson
14 Bryan Sunday
15 James Snodgrass
16 Lesley Myrick
17 Victor Gurel
18 Matt Courtney
19 Mike Guillen
20 Robert James
21 Austin Dixon*
22 Harrison Petre
23 James Obrien
24 Luke Neafus
26 Joshua May
27 James Man
28 Brandon Perkins
29 Christopher Frazier
DQ Garrin Bratcher
DQ Brandon Claborn
Finishers: Cat 4: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Rice
2 Taylor Scott
3 Josiah Morgan
4 Michael Huffaker
5 Alexander Jensen
6 Andrew Webb
7 Gabriel Lane
8 Austin Boardman
9 Mason Mccabe
10 Cody Miller
11 Michael Lowe
12 Russell Kim
13 John Schroth
14 John Burton
15 Bryce Fulton
16 Alex Haga
17 Eric Edgar
18 Brandon Gaalswyk
19 James Burkett
20 Butch Paine
21 Shane Foster
22 Dillon Hargrave
23 Tim Pickens
24 Jeffrey Majzoub
25 Mike Abernathie
26 Mark Woeppel
27 Marco Segura
28 Dan Henderson
29 Steve Nave
30 Keith English
31 Brian Bolton
32 Michael Messimore
Finishers: Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alisha Shutler
2 Kimberly Pettit
3 Helene Carabin
4 Portia Gonzalez
DNF Nancy Karrer
DNF Esther Lee
DNF Heather Laufer
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Becky Lowe
2 Elise Donovan
3 Lori Mccarty
4 Hannah Jordan
5 Emily West
6 Margaux Mcentire
7 Casandra Dickerson
8 Sally Broadaway
9 Teresa Colmenero
10 Lisa Demarni cromer
11 Christy Caddy
12 Dawn Vincent
13 Kim Crosier
14 Susan Jaris
15 Sarah Little-masterson
16 Leigh Ann fields
17 Kari Bloom
DNF Stephanie Brown
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1