Log In
Sunshine GP-Pinellas Park • Mar 20 2016
Clear, 75 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Harter Team Juggernaut 0:50:50
Off The Front
2 Shawn Faynik Advanced Cycles p/b Topview Sports 0:50:51
Off The Front
3 Jason Davis Compass Research Cycling Team 0:50:52
Off The Front
4 Jason Brandt Team Juggernaut 0:50:57
1
Teammate Win: James Harter
5 Tyler Medaglia Unattached 0:50:57
2
6 Keith Litzell Sarasota Cycling Club p/b Seasucker 0:50:57
3
7 Kenny Cox Unattached 0:50:57
4
8 Tyler Aquino Team Juggernaut 0:50:58
5
Teammate Win: James Harter
9 Albert Mallari VeloBrew Cycling Club 0:50:58
6
10 Juan David buitrago Unattached 0:50:58
7
11 James Gillum Oklahoma City Velo Club 0:50:58
8
12 Vasilios Palekis FloridaVelo 0:50:58
9
13 Shimran Ali Finish Strong 0:50:58
10
14 Ian Gonder Unattached 0:50:58
11
15 Derrick Butler NEXT-BMB 0:50:58
12
16 Craig Smith Team Juggernaut 0:50:58
13
Teammate Win: James Harter
17 Dustin Brody Unattached 0:50:59
14
18 Quenni King Unattached 0:50:59
15
19 Garrett Reel FloridaVelo 0:50:59
16
20 Christian Dicenso Snyder Factory Racing 0:50:59
17
21 Adam Skindel University of South Florida 0:50:59
18
22 Jackson Griffin Unattached 0:50:59
19
23 Sean Stanron Compass Research Cycling Team 0:50:59
20
Teammate Top 5: Jason Davis
24 Jeffrey Avans Unattached 0:51:01
21
25 Daniel Macdougall Unattached 0:51:05
26 Hunter Smith WERXX Jr Development 0:41:54
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jc Figueredo Unattached 0:54:26
Off The Front
2 Ross Piper Unattached 0:55:31
1
3 Ethan Audette Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 0:55:31
2
4 Erdwin Buitrago Unattached 0:55:31
3
5 Gage Reisinger GearLink Racing INC. 0:55:31
4
6 Robert Ripley Unattached 0:55:31
5
7 Nicholas Tabares Silcarbon Racing Team 0:55:31
6
8 Jose J castro Unattached 0:55:31
7
9 Zachary West Unattached 0:55:31
8
10 Jay Turner FloridaVelo 0:55:31
9
11 Carlos Martinez Sarasota Cycling Club p/b Seasucker 0:55:31
10
12 Vinny Silva Unattached 0:55:31
11
13 Keith Bukovan Unattached 0:55:32
12
14 Alex Supik Interactive Metronome Development 0:55:32
13
15 Renato Mu Silcarbon Racing Team 0:55:32
14
16 Unknown Rider Unattached 0:55:32
15
17 Patrick Arnold Jeff's Bike Shop 0:55:32
16
18 John Hill Unattached 0:55:32
17
19 Jonathan Lopez 352 Racing p/b Bikes and More 0:55:33
18
20 Richard Freeman iii WERXX Jr Development 0:55:33
19
21 Dominique Mcconnell Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 0:55:34
20
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Audette
22 Daniel Flesch Unattached 0:55:36
21
23 Carlos Martinez West Coast Cycling 0:55:39
24 Jose Fernando tabares-ossa Unattached 0:56:14
Off The Back
25 Chase Forman Unattached 0:57:51
Off The Back
26 Thurman Granville jr. Unattached 0:29:26
Off The Front
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Genaro Smith Galiz Cycling Team 0:43:24
1
2 Eric Larson Ride More Bicycles 0:43:25
2
3 Anthony Quintero Unattached 0:43:25
3
4 Cody Ehlers Unattached 0:43:25
4
5 Sean Knowles Unattached 0:43:25
5
6 Robert Swift Unattached 0:43:26
6
7 Nat Glackin Unattached 0:43:26
7
8 Juan Restrepo Unattached 0:43:27
8
9 Octavio Ocampo Ocampo Racing Team 0:43:28
9
10 Mike Whincup Unattached 0:43:29
10
11 Luis Pagan Unattached 0:43:29
11
12 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome Development 0:43:32
Off The Back
13 Carlo Roche Interactive Metronome Development 0:43:35
Off The Back
14 Robert Desantis Village Idiots Cycling Club 0:43:48
Off The Back
15 Carlos Delgado Interactive Metronome Development 0:43:59
Off The Back
16 Antonio Santana Unattached 0:43:59
Off The Back
17 Kaue King Interactive Metronome Development 0:46:44
Off The Back
18 Paul Troyer Village Idiots Cycling Club 0:46:44
Off The Back
19 Brad Marcel Unattached 0:06:19
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 5: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braxton Legg Triton Multisports Cycling 0:11:58
1
2 Chase Dalessandro Unattached 0:11:58
2
4 Tyler Mlujeak Interactive Metronome Development 0:11:58
4
5 Ethan Reyes Bent's Lakeland 0:12:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reed Legg Triton Multisports Cycling 0:11:56
1
2 Marcel Maldonado Interactive Metronome Development 0:11:56
2
3 Carlos Delgado Interactive Metronome Development 0:11:57
3
6 Kaue King Interactive Metronome Development 0:11:59
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Connell Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 2:17:39
2 Robert Comfort Unattached 2:17:45
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pedro Medina Unattached 1:12:40
1
2 Curtis Long Unattached 1:12:41
2
3 Nate Iden Burnham Racing 1:12:41
3
4 Rainiel Sanchez Unattached 1:12:41
4
5 David Hildebrand Exposition Wheelmen 1:12:41
5
6 James Brown Intelligentsia Coffee 1:12:41
6
7 Rigoberto Rielo Unattached 1:12:41
7
8 Ryan Saylor GearLink Racing INC. 1:12:42
8
9 Brian Domby Ride N Roll Cyclery 1:12:42
9
10 Didier Fresne FloridaVelo 1:12:42
10
11 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome Development 1:12:42
11
12 Grant Potter Unattached 1:12:42
12
13 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo 0:00:00
13
14 Yulien Rodriguez Unattached 1:12:42
1
15 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee 1:12:42
2
16 Carlos Soler Unattached 1:12:43
3
17 Jared Zimlin GearLink Racing INC. 1:12:43
4
18 Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club 1:12:43
5
19 Nathan Rogut R & M 1:12:43
6
20 Billy Jones Intelligentsia Coffee 1:12:43
7
21 Lazaro Mencia Unattached 1:12:43
8
22 Carlos Casali Intelligentsia Coffee 1:12:43
9
23 Anthony Prioli GearLink Racing INC. 1:12:44
10
24 Adam Baskin GearLink Racing INC. 1:12:44
11
25 Scott Cugno Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 1:12:44
12
27 Martin Bates West Coast Cycling 1:12:45
14
28 Vance James Unattached 1:12:45
15
29 Chuck Holstein FloridaVelo 1:12:46
16
30 Vasilios Palekis FloridaVelo 1:12:46
31 Osvaldo Delgado Unattached 1:12:46
32 Kevin Eggart Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 1:12:47
33 Dustin Davis Unattached 1:12:47
34 Brian Davis Compass Research Cycling Team 1:12:48
35 Jon Mccabe West Coast Cycling 1:12:48
36 Allison Anjos Unattached 1:12:49
37 Jorge Mila Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 1:12:55
38 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 1:12:55
39 Rolando Hernandez GearLink Racing INC. 1:12:55
40 Keston Mcmain Advanced Cycles p/b Topview Sports 1:12:58
41 Curtis Tolson Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 1:13:03
42 David Stedje West Coast Cycling 1:13:06
43 Chris St. peter Intelligentsia Coffee 1:13:09
Off The Back
44 David Munoz Unattached 1:13:20
Off The Back
45 Randy Parker Unattached 1:13:28
Off The Back
46 Steven Gaylor Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 1:18:31
47 Milton Behrens West Coast Cycling 1:13:06
48 Ken Vida Unattached 1:13:10
9998 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee 0:59:26
9998 Michael Starr Compass Research Cycling Team 0:08:57
9998 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee 0:59:26
9998 Ethan Ensley Compass Research Cycling Team 1:13:36
9998 Darin Marhanka Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 1:04:07
9998 Amir Wexler GS Palm Beach/CPO Bikes 1:48:37
9998 Mark Stein FloridaVelo 0:59:28
9998 Andreas Volmer Compass Research Cycling Team 1:15:51
9998 Sean Stanron Compass Research Cycling Team 1:12:46
9998 Doug Zell Intelligentsia Coffee 0:59:26
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Solis Ride N Roll Cyclery 0:46:33
1
2 Eric Hall Unattached 0:46:33
2
3 Gustavo Pizarro Unattached 0:46:34
3
4 Erdwin Buitrago Unattached 0:46:34
4
5 Donald Barber Unattached 0:46:35
5
6 Timothy Morgan GG Events Management 0:46:35
6
7 Arturo Soler Unattached 0:46:35
7
8 Mark Buckaway Unattached 0:46:35
8
9 Gregory Toth Unattached 0:46:35
9
10 Erick Camacho Unattached 0:46:35
10
11 Rob Murray Advanced Cycles p/b Topview Sports 0:47:05
Off The Back
12 Claudio Macieira Team Kyles Bike Shop 0:44:14
Off The Back
13 Vincent Velasquez Unattached 0:44:14
Off The Back
14 Alejandro Carmona Unattached 0:46:18
Off The Back
15 Robert Marchello Team Kyles Bike Shop 0:48:14
Off The Back
16 Jose J castro Unattached 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Tolson Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 0:46:50
1
2 Ramon Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club 0:46:51
2
3 Marcus Morgan Atlantic Velo 0:46:51
3
4 Darin Marhanka Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 0:46:51
4
Teammate Win: Curtis Tolson
5 Didier Fresne FloridaVelo 0:46:51
5
6 Randy Parker Unattached 0:46:51
6
7 Milton Behrens West Coast Cycling 0:46:51
7
8 Michael Rhoades Treasure Coast Cycling Association 0:46:51
8
9 Kurt Phillips Unattached 0:46:52
9
10 Ernie Pena FloridaVelo 0:46:52
10
Teammate Top 5: Didier Fresne
11 Stuart Lamb West Coast Cycling 0:46:52
11
12 Todd Stout Atlantic Velo 0:46:52
12
Teammate Top 5: Marcus Morgan
13 Jorge Leon Unattached 0:46:52
13
14 John Tanner Ride N Roll Cyclery 0:46:52
14
15 Sean Kenneally Unattached 0:46:53
15
16 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 0:46:54
16
Teammate Top 5: Didier Fresne
17 Paul Williams Unattached 0:46:54
17
18 Carl Sundquist Unattached 0:46:55
18
19 William Fell Treasure Coast Cycling Association 0:46:56
19
20 Alan Korhonen West Coast Cycling 0:46:58
20
21 Chris Antia West Coast Cycling 0:46:58
21
22 Martin Bates West Coast Cycling 0:46:59
22
23 Carlos Soler Unattached 0:46:59
23
24 Chuck Holstein FloridaVelo 0:47:02 Teammate Top 5: Didier Fresne
25 Jon Mccabe West Coast Cycling 0:47:09
26 Michael Starr Compass Research Cycling Team 0:47:10
27 Bryan Lofton Compass Research Cycling Team 0:47:10
28 David Stedje West Coast Cycling 0:47:12
29 Mark Stein FloridaVelo 0:47:19 Teammate Top 5: Didier Fresne
30 Steven Gaylor Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc 0:48:03
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Curtis Tolson
31 Dallas Rose GearLink Racing INC. 0:51:13
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Watters Unattached 0:46:51
2 George Broughton Unattached 0:46:52
3 Roman Paczka Delaware Valley Racing 0:46:52
4 Scott Sommers Mohawk Valley Bicycling Club 0:46:52
5 Hector Torres Advanced Cycles p/b Topview Sports 0:46:55
6 Steve Waterhouse Unattached 0:46:58
7 Scott Butler Unattached 0:49:09
8 Randy Sprigg GearLink Racing INC. 0:47:40
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Giant Racing 2:15:45
Off The Front
2 Mac Brennan Unattached 2:15:45
Off The Front
3 Aldo Imo ilesic Unattached 2:15:46
Off The Front
4 Enrique Lopez Unattached 2:15:48
Off The Front
5 Frank Travieso The 706 Project 2:15:50
Off The Front
6 Andrei Krasilnikau Holowesko | Citadel Racing Team p/b 2:15:53
Off The Front
7 Thomas Gibbons Unattached 2:15:56
Off The Front
8 Andsz Flaksis Unattached 2:16:05
Off The Front
9 Jake Silverberg Unattached 2:16:21
Off The Front
10 Eamon Franck Unattached 2:16:36
1
11 Ed Veal Unattached 2:16:37
2
12 Oscar Clark Unattached 2:16:37
3
13 Ryan Aitcheson Astellas Cycling Team 2:16:37
4
14 Ruben Companioni Unattached 2:16:38
5
15 Andrew Scarano The 706 Project 2:16:38
6
Teammate Top 5: Frank Travieso
16 Travis Mccabe Unattached 2:16:39
7
17 Chad Conley Snyder Factory Racing 2:16:40
8
18 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling 2:16:42
9
19 Joshua Brown Cyclus Sports 2:16:43
10
20 Steven Perezluha Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 2:16:44
11
21 Matt Moosa Finish Strong 2:16:45
12
22 Franklin Deese Cyclus Sports 2:16:45
13
23 Bruno Moreira Unattached 2:16:50
24 Chris Uberti Finish Strong 2:17:06
25 Emile Abraham The 706 Project 2:17:35
1
Teammate Top 5: Frank Travieso
26 Parker Kyzer Finish Strong 2:17:36
2
27 Zack Kratche Amore & Vita-USA Racing 2:17:36
3
28 Allison Anjos Unattached 2:17:36
4
29 Fredd Matute Unattached 2:17:37
5
30 Matt Green Unattached 2:17:39
6
31 Alex Mclaughlin Unattached 2:17:39
7
32 Benjamin Renkema Finish Strong 2:17:39
8
33 Anton Varabei Unattached 2:17:39
9
34 Christopher Collins Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 2:17:39
10
35 Timothy Burton Unattached 2:17:40
11
36 Andrew Schluck Unattached 2:17:40
12
37 Chris Tricoli Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G 2:17:40
13
38 Oshane Williams Galiz Cycling Team 2:17:40
14
39 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling 2:17:41
15
40 Michael Gearren ii Cyclus Sports 2:17:42
16
41 Darren Dowling Unattached 2:17:42
17
42 Paulo Silva Compass Research Cycling Team 2:17:42
18
43 John Brizzard iii Palmer Cycling 2:17:42
44 Devin Reavis Boone Area Cyclists 2:17:42
45 Brian Sciba Unattached 2:17:43
46 Peter Davis Unattached 2:17:43
47 Gunter Hermanni Unattached 2:17:43
48 Willem Kaiser The 706 Project 2:17:43 Teammate Top 5: Frank Travieso
49 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair 2:17:43
50 Grant Potter Unattached 2:17:43
51 David Mesa Unattached 2:17:43
52 Pedro Medina Unattached 2:17:43
53 Fletcher Lydick Finish Strong 2:17:43
54 Travis Dorman Team Truly Spokin 2:17:44
55 Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear 2:17:44
56 Steven Mlujeak Interactive Metronome Development 2:17:45
57 Connor Sallee Plano Athletic Cycling Club/PACC 2:17:45
58 Geron Williams Unattached 2:17:49
59 Nathan Labecki Giant Racing 2:17:51 Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
60 Artur Sagat Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 2:18:01
61 Yulien Rodriguez Unattached 2:18:02
62 Yip Tsang Unattached 2:18:05
9998 Andres Munera Unattached 2:18:30
9998 Lucas Livermon Unattached 1:46:20
9998 Marc Boults Unattached 1:28:01
9998 Ian Keough-14 Unattached 0:34:25
9998 Rolando Hernandez GearLink Racing INC. 1:06:05
9998 Patrick Diver Unattached 0:17:21
9998 Danzie Stewart Unattached 2:18:30
9998 Osvaldo Delgado Unattached 1:51:04
9998 Justin Pfaff Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 2:09:38
9998 Rainiel Sanchez Unattached 1:02:35
9998 Adam Leibovitz Giant Racing 1:36:39 Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
9998 Sebastian Morfin Unattached 1:36:33
9998 David Monismith Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com 2:09:38
9998 Rhandie Thompson Unattached 1:01:24
9998 Benjamin Richardson Indiana University-Bloomington 1:35:32
9998 Adam Baskin GearLink Racing INC. 1:01:15
9998 Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 0:34:35
9998 Marlon Williams Unattached 1:44:50
9998 Roy Foley Unattached 0:38:52
9998 Chad Hartley Giant Racing 2:03:17 Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
Finishers: Cat 1: 51   Cat 2: 24   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Mckinnon Low Country Racing 0:52:31
1
2 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 0:52:31
2
3 Sherri Stedje West Coast Cycling 0:52:31
3
4 Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing 0:52:31
4
5 Marjolein Pawlus Unattached 0:52:32
5
6 Holly Beard Unattached 0:52:32
6
7 Dori Buckethal Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 0:52:32
7
8 Tess Senty QCW Cycling 0:52:32
8
9 Dawn Decaminada West Coast Cycling 0:52:32
9
Teammate Top 5: Sherri Stedje
10 Kimberly Vaughan West Coast Cycling 0:52:33
10
Teammate Top 5: Sherri Stedje
11 Emily Cooper Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 0:52:33
11
12 Madison Kriek Unattached 0:52:33
12
13 Magdalena Cichon DelaFina 0:52:34
13
14 Marianne Holt Uptown Cycles 0:52:38
15 Jenette Williams Unattached 0:52:46
16 Kristen Lasasso Unattached 0:52:50
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tara Smith West Coast Cycling 0:52:32
1
2 Julie Mckenzie Team Kyles Bike Shop 0:52:33
2
3 Sharon Monahan R & M 0:52:33
3
4 Carly George Unattached 0:52:34
4
5 Tish Kelly FloridaVelo 0:52:34
5
6 Alaina Casioppo Team Kyles Bike Shop 0:52:34
6
7 Danielle Dohmen Prima Tappa Cycling 0:52:36
7
8 Mackenzie Koth Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 0:52:37
8
9 Ava Sykes Unattached 0:52:39
9
10 Diana Correa R & M 0:52:44 Teammate Top 5: Sharon Monahan
Finishers: Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erika Sosa Galiz Cycling Team 0:45:32
1
2 Diana Molnar West Coast Cycling 0:45:32
2
3 Hannah Duffey Unattached 0:45:32
3
4 Mackenzie Collins Stradalli/Wizard Racing Development 0:45:32
4
5 Melanie Quinones Unattached 0:45:32
5
6 Nancy Raimo West Coast Cycling 0:45:32
6
7 Seddy Dure Galiz Cycling Team 0:45:32
7
Teammate Win: Erika Sosa
8 Samantha Morrison Unattached 0:45:33
8
9 Heidi Centauri Team Kyles Bike Shop 0:45:33
9
10 Maria Hyde DelaFina 0:45:33
10
11 Mallory Bryan Unattached 0:45:33
11
12 Karen Brady Galiz Cycling Team 0:45:33
12
Teammate Win: Erika Sosa
13 Brooke Botterill Team Kyles Bike Shop 0:45:33
13
14 Chantal Thompson Unattached 0:45:33
14
15 Jennifer Hilton Galiz Cycling Team 0:45:33
15
Teammate Win: Erika Sosa
16 Lizeth Foster Galiz Cycling Team 0:45:33
16
Teammate Win: Erika Sosa
17 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome Development 0:45:35
17
18 Lilly Mcleod R & M 0:49:12
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mallory Bryan Unattached 0:11:58
2 Emily Jensen Unattached 0:13:25
1
3 Lilly Mcleod R & M 0:13:25
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome Development 0:11:58
1
2 Samantha Morrison Unattached 0:11:58
2
3 Zoe Sutherlin Unattached 0:13:33
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
9998 Marjolein Pawlus Unattached 0:04:35
9998 Allison Linnell Hagens Berman | Supermint Pro Cycli 1:27:30
Finishers: Cat 2: 2