Log In
Harbor Master Criterium • Apr 10 2016
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 15 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mcaben Prince
2 Bryce Leblanc ii
3 Rudy Horvath Nth Degree Racing
4 Beau Melancon Nth Degree Racing
5 Kyle Gleason Nth Degree Racing
6 Jackson Shelby NOMAMBO
7 Madison Felker
8 Sarah Myers Semi-Tough Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mathew Davis Team LaS'port
2 Dustin Drewes 4th Dimension Fitness
3 Stephen Mire Team LaS'port Teammate Win: Mathew Davis
4 Samuel Leblanc 4th Dimension Fitness
5 Kevin Landry Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
6 Jaden Kifer Team LaS'port Teammate Win: Mathew Davis
7 Daniel Wisner Team LaS'port Teammate Win: Mathew Davis
8 Joseph Long Team LaS'port Teammate Win: Mathew Davis
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port
2 Benjamin Spain Raising Cane's Racing
3 John C mooney Team Foxy Moxie
4 Taco De vries New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
5 Brian Lejeune 4th Dimension Fitness
6 Stanton Pearson Team Hammer Nutrition
7 Taylor Longwell Raising Cane's Racing Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Spain
8 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
9 Bryan Mutell 4th Dimension Fitness Teammate Top 5: Brian Lejeune
10 Christopher Williams Team Foxy Moxie Teammate Top 5: John C mooney
11 Peter Stephens GEAUX Race
12 Adrian Haynes New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc Teammate Top 5: Taco De vries
DNF William Thompson Semi-Tough Cycling Club
DNF Charles Kibbe Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
DNF Jed Darby Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Funderburk Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
2 Beau Dennis Raising Cane's Racing
3 Bronson Breaux Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
4 David Moeller
5 Carlos Perea Raising Cane's Racing
6 Adrian Moy
7 Doogie Roux Ham Cycles
8 Branden Morvant New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
9 Steven Wolfe Precision Bikes/ Corner Bar
10 Cale Guidry BG Bicycles
11 Luis Iturralde
12 Cameron Todd Tulane University of Louisiana
13 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo
14 Christian Fontaine New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
15 Steve Johnson New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
16 Quentin Boose
17 Robert Martin Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Bronson Breaux
18 Jeffrey Phillips Raising Cane's Racing Teammate Top 5: Beau Dennis
19 Clark Givens BG Bicycles
20 Max Durtschi Rouler Racing
21 Nick Falcon Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Bronson Breaux
22 Kathleen Duncan Raising Cane's Racing Teammate Top 5: Beau Dennis
23 Robert Lee Indian Cycle Racing
24 Charlotte Fournier Raising Cane's Racing Teammate Top 5: Beau Dennis
DNF Chad Andrus Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Top 5: Bronson Breaux
DNF Brad Rhodes BG Bicycles
DNF Sean Donahue West Florida Wheelmen
DNF Brian Baum
DNF Michael Abshire GEAUX Race
DNF David Huff Urban South Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Berger
2 William Buquoi Urban South Racing
3 Jonathan Toups Team LaS'port
4 Andrew Do Urban South Racing
5 Ross Lunz
6 Darrell Ricks
7 Troy Alexander Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
8 Reid Case Urban South Racing Teammate Top 5: William Buquoi
9 Zachary Thomas Rouler Racing
10 Matt Kyte Urban South Racing Teammate Top 5: William Buquoi
11 Jesse King
12 Christopher Weiss Urban South Racing Teammate Top 5: William Buquoi
13 Taylor Reinhard
14 Bishoy Ramzy 4th Dimension Fitness
15 Hunter Adkisson
16 Ben Tuminello Raising Cane's Racing
17 Nathaniel Wood Urban South Racing Teammate Top 5: William Buquoi
18 Shih Chao Raising Cane's Racing
19 Stephen Sturges NOMAMBO
20 Chris Brown
21 Jeffrey Sellers
22 Ryan Gravois
23 Darnell Walton
24 Timothy Gilthorpe Urban South Racing Teammate Top 5: William Buquoi
26 James Henson
27 Shelby Conrad Nth Degree Racing
28 Keith Chenier Nicholls State University
29 Bryan Prince
30 Peter Walton Semi-Tough Cycling Club
31 Paul Rossnagel
32 Scott Banville BG Bicycles
33 Tim Monk US Military Endurance Sports
34 Evan Gossell
DNF Chris Harmon Urban South Racing Teammate Top 5: William Buquoi
35 Zach Sokolski
Finishers: Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Landry Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing
2 Gordon Konrad
3 Antonio Delvalle
4 Matt Rinard Peake Cycling
5 Kenneth Bellau Palmer Cycling
6 Brian Baum
7 Randall Legeai New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
8 Curtis Jarand Urban South Racing
9 Alex Habbit Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Win: Kevin Landry
10 Robert Rutter
11 Bert Massey The Bike Crossing
12 Patrick Fresneda New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
13 Darren Savoye
14 Peter Stephens GEAUX Race
15 Charles Kibbe Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Win: Kevin Landry
16 Christopher Kijko Urban South Racing
17 Gregory Palevo Clarksville Velo
18 Steve Johnson New Orleans Bicycle Club Inc
19 Vj Liberto Peake Cycling Teammate Top 5: Matt Rinard
20 Leonard Kopowski
21 Jed Darby Acadiana Bicycle Company Racing Teammate Win: Kevin Landry
22 Sean Donahue West Florida Wheelmen
23 Richardc Nevils Urban South Racing
24 David Huff Urban South Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Smith
2 Kathleen Duncan Raising Cane's Racing
3 Tiffany Landry HUB City Velo
4 Emily Gass
5 Charlotte Fournier Raising Cane's Racing
6 Leigh Laney Nunchuck Bunnies
7 Carly Clark Tulane University of Louisiana
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 6