Log In
Sealy Stage Race - TT • Apr 9 2016
Partly Cloudy, 74 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Whit Somerall 21:53
2 Austin Robertson 22:34
3 Lucas Bourgoyne 22:50
4 John Yoder 22:55
5 Robert Clark 22:57
6 Randy Warren 23:47:00
7 Jonathan Spangle 23:49
8 Jeremy Schwab 23:54
9 Zach Hostetler 24:00:00
10 Adam Mccullough 24:00:00
11 Preston Glace 24:03:00
12 Luke Joy 24:07:00
13 Taylor Hanegan 24:11:00
14 Joseph Emmons 24:24:00
15 Christopher Hoover 24:30:00
16 Robert Mcmanmon 24:44:00
17 Philip Shama 25:02:00
18 Drew Yoder 25:04:00
19 Omar Nunez 25:08:00
20 Jared Black 25:20:00
21 Scott Boykin 25:44:00
22 David Clary 25:48:00
23 Luke Gentry 25:53:00
24 Justice Hudson 26:16:00
25 Jose Hernandez 26:28:00
26 Carlos Torres 26:37:00
27 Mauricio Garcia 26:54:02
28 Jeff Henry 26:54:08
29 John Cascio 27:06:00
30 Harrison Worzel 27:14:00
31 Brian Handal 27:26:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Thoms 24:16:00
2 Thomass Traxler 24:56:00
3 Donald Gwartney 25:08:00
4 Omar Espinoza 25:15:00
5 Brandon Mckinney 25:19:00
6 Nathan Sykora 25:39:00
7 Travis Crisman 25:45:00
8 Kyle Hilgendorf 25:51:00
9 Ted Odowd 25:53:00
10 Cesar M gomez 26:06:00
10 Ali Hamze 26:06:00
11 Stuart Gardner 26:08:00
12 Matthew Mata-aguilar 26:39:00
13 Ahmed King 27:11:00
14 Nery Hernandez 27:12:00
15 Darryl Rosenfeld 27:26:00
16 Gregory Lastrapes 27:33:00
17 Daniel Schulz 27:47:00
18 Jeremy Osborn 28:17:00
19 Jose Chan 29:58:00
20 Waqid Janjua 31:38:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Mclain 24:52:00
2 Michael Emshoff 25:43:00
3 Dan Mcgraw 26:26:00
4 T Walden 26:50:00
5 Alexander Fergusson 27:01:00
6 Jonathan Graham 27:29:00
7 Joel Salinas 27:58:00
8 David Rosenthal 28:05:00
9 Joseph Matta 28:12:00
10 Diego Iturbe 28:18:00
11 Juan Acosta 28:35:00
12 Matthew Kocian 28:43:00
13 Carlos Gonzalez 29:19:00
14 Deodato Alvarado 29:58:00
15 Robert Graham 30:01:00
16 Bill Sharp 30:07:00
17 Amando Garcia 31:03:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Sharp 15:32
2 Ruben Lundgren 16:54:52
3 Brian Luciano 17:06:08
4 Ian Clennan 17:07:00
5 Evan Roberts 17:14
6 Jacob Lundgren 17:48:38
7 Judson Graham 18:19:00
8 Max Browne 18:37
9 Maximiliano Alvarez 20:38:33
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Irene Benavides perez 19:20
2 Noni Bertagnoli 19:22
3 Mya Duncan 19:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Franklin 24:28:00
2 Cody Pedigo 24:54:00
3 David Roberts 24:58:00
4 Christopher Hill 25:07:00
5 Jonathan Read 25:42:00
6 Theo Nijholt 25:45:00
7 David Luplow 25:49:00
8 Patrick Meuche 26:07:00
9 Carlos Barrios 26:20:00
10 Brian Barrett 27:36:00
11 Igor Jaramillo 27:47:00
12 Wilhelm Mwengi 27:51:00
13 Pat Luciano 28:00:00
14 Ralph Ramirez 28:02:00
15 David Switzer 28:54:00
16 Paul Negrete 28:58:00
17 Jorge Avalos 29:08:00
18 Eric Oneal 29:40:00
19 Kenneth Prine 30:42:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Murazak 22:59
2 Marcus Kuliska 24:04:00
3 David Milham 24:33:00
4 Stephen Borski 24:43:00
5 Willem Van der gryp 24:44:00
6 Jonathan Garrett 24:48:00
7 Edvin Ordonez 25:59:00
8 Frank Karbarz 26:49:00
9 David Almanzan 27:14:00
10 Craig Keane 28:18:00
11 Robert Heatley 41:48:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Newsom 21:53
2 Eric Larson 22:40
3 Michael Ereli 22:42
4 Scott Munroe 22:55
5 Jeffry Fene 23:19
6 Herman Verhoeven 23:22
7 John King 23:25
8 Gradyn Comfort 24:07:00
9 Johnny Moore 24:16:00
10 Robert Mccallum 24:20:00
11 Jason Newman 24:26:00
12 Geoffrey Maguire 24:32:00
13 Jorge Merle 24:36:00
14 Scott cryan Cook ford/bay area cycling 24:55:00
15 Tom Harrison 25:16:00
16 Rod Colletti 25:38:00
17 John miller Bicycle-heaven 25:40:00
18 Jonathan Snow 26:33:00
19 John Taylor 26:34:00
20 Joe Carreon 28:49:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Bain 23:30
2 Charlie Johnson 24:14:00
3 Richard Neill 23:45
4 Mike Hogan 25:30:00
5 Clay Thompson 27:06:00
6 Patrick Galvin 57:15:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Davis Dombrowski 21:29
2 Mat Stephens 22:00
3 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships 22:07
4 Grayson Keppler 22:26
5 Nikolai Heum 22:34
6 Joshua Hudson 22:35
7 Vince Dietsch 22:39
8 Mario Arroyave 22:40
9 Brady Reed 22:45
10 Jordan Oroshiba 22:50
11 Mark Baerd 23:03
12 Mark Brandt 23:10
13 Jesse Kelly 23:14
14 James Perrin 23:25
15 Corey Ray 23:34
16 John Donovan 23:45
17 Todd Mitchell 23:52
18 David Tolley 23:54
19 Wallace Groda 24:01:00
20 John Wilmeth 24:07:00
21 Alex Joseph 24:17:00
22 Michael Pincus 24:17:00
23 Melvin Barrios 24:32:00
24 Jimmy Miller 24:33:00
25 Beau Edwards 24:39:00
26 Patrick Hallett 24:40:00
27 Brent Turner 24:42:00
28 Rodney Rios 25:01:00
29 Brian Odonnell 25:14:00
30 Jaxson Appel 25:36:00
31 Michael Krutak 25:38:00
32 Scott Crowley 25:40:00
33 Curtis George 25:48:00
34 Bill Quach 26:51:00
35 Peter Aubin 27:09:00
36 Logan Hunn 27:23:00
37 Casey Paxton 29:35:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Kuliska 26:00:00
2 Kathy Garrett 28:05:00
3 Patricia Larson 28:44:00
4 Kim Chesler 28:49:00
5 Sri Johnson 28:53:00
6 Erin Urban 28:54:00
7 Inna Wirawan 31:26:00
8 Dawnyce Schutz 33:22:00
9 Tami Fincher 34:30:00
10 Gail Scruggs 37:10:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Barrett 26:45:49
2 Debbie Randall 26:46:99
3 Rhonda Mckinney 27:11:95
4 Katie Kuiper 28:06:17
4 Hillary Hayden 28:06:17
5 Venny Alub 29:13:24
6 Jessica Miller 30:47:92
7 Katherine Lanehughes 31:14:67
8 Rachel Kessy 32:20:64
9 Elizabeth Chamberlain 35:56:05
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Vandyken 23:44
2 Christie Tracy 24:58:00
3 Flora Yan 26:15:00
4 Ana Belen garza perez 27:20:00
5 Meredith Bunkers 27:21:00
6 Ash Duban 27:41:00
7 Flory Deleon 28:18:00
8 Shelby Bean 28:38:00
9 Clare Gardner 29:02:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1