Log In
Two-wheel Jones Arizona State Criterium Championship Day 2 • Apr 3 2016
Clear, 82 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dziedzic 0:00:00
1
2 Daniel Parkman 0:00:00
2
3 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
3
4 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
4
5 Vasanth Coorg 0:00:00
5
6 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
6
7 Craig Streit 0:00:00
7
8 Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00
8
9 Paul Thomas 0:00:00
9
10 Zach Stelling 0:00:00
10
11 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
11
12 Garrett White 0:00:00
12
13 Thomas Jondall 0:00:00
13
Finishers: Cat 1: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
1
2 Nathan Grill 0:00:00
2
3 Thomas Keating 0:00:00
3
4 Charles Luib 0:00:00
4
5 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
5
6 Lance Eddis-finbow 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 2: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Bounds 0:00:00
1
2 Stephen Huey 0:00:00
2
3 Yuri Luzanau 0:00:00
3
4 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
4
5 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
5
6 Joshua Christensen 0:00:00
6
7 Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
7
8 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
8
9 Stephen Marcucci 0:00:00
9
10 Erik Brockhoff 0:00:00
10
11 Braden Bott 0:00:00
11
12 Terry Schmidtknecht 0:00:00
12
13 Ruben Reyes 0:00:00
13
14 Danny Foldes 0:00:00
14
15 Mark Herrington 0:00:00
15
16 John Bennett 0:00:00
16
17 David French 0:00:00
17
18 James Manos 0:00:00
18
19 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
19
20 Kyle Vanrenterghem 0:00:00
20
21 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
21
DNF Levi Kramer 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Dunn 0:00:00
1
2 Michael Hast 0:00:00
2
3 Josh Watts 0:00:00
3
4 Adam Sklar 0:00:00
4
5 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
5
6 Philip Martens 0:00:00
6
7 Declan Kennedy 0:00:00
7
8 Joseph Demarco 0:00:00
8
9 Thom Alger 0:00:00
9
10 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
10
11 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
11
12 Joshua Strauss 0:00:00
12
13 Sergei Vasilyev 0:00:00
13
14 David Platon 0:00:00
14
15 Jason Lindgren 0:00:00
15
16 Garlen Gudinas 0:00:00
16
17 Brian Champ 0:00:00
17
18 Dan Dillon 0:00:00
18
19 Jimmy Davisjr 0:00:00
19
20 Joseph Batson 0:00:00
20
21 Dean Shreiner 0:00:00
21
22 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
22
23 Mark Terriquez 0:00:00
23
24 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
24
25 Jacob Tung 0:00:00
25
26 Tom Zega 0:00:00
26
27 James Thurmond 0:00:00
27
28 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
28
DNF Nick Wilson 0:00:00
DNF Cole Rotteger 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
1
2 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
2
3 Caleb Hackey 0:00:00
3
4 Ben Porter 0:00:00
4
5 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
5
6 Vincent Scales 0:00:00
6
7 Chip Kaloczi 0:00:00
7
8 Tyler Overson 0:00:00
8
9 Zaid Murrieta 0:00:00
9
10 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
10
11 Jerrod Thomas 0:00:00
11
12 Patrick Kerwin 0:00:00
12
13 James Komara 0:00:00
13
14 Collin Kisiel 0:00:00
14
15 Rick Danielsen 0:00:00
15
16 Samuel Zukowsky 0:00:00
16
17 Rj Weibly 0:00:00
17
18 Izaac Adams 0:00:00
18
19 Matthew Sinclair 0:00:00
19
20 Ezekiel Escamilla 0:00:00
20
21 David Pettit 0:00:00
21
22 Dillon Long 0:00:00
22
23 Rogan James 0:00:00
23
24 Jeromy Ball 0:00:00
24
25 Andre Henning 0:00:00
25
26 Jack Senese 0:00:00
26
27 Diego Del blanco 0:00:00
27
28 Chase Whitman 0:00:00
28
29 Matthew Nickels 0:00:00
29
DNF Louis Vargas 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 29  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Izaac Adams 0:00:00
1
2 Brighton Johnson 0:00:00
2
3 Liam Clark 0:00:00
3
4 Griffin Solle 0:00:00
4
5 Tag Broaderip 0:00:00
5
DNF Brady Mccaskill 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Senese 0:00:00
1
2 Zachary Fernau 0:00:00
2
3 Unai Urreiztieta 0:00:00
3
4 Quinn Agnew 0:00:00
4
5 Jack Mccaskill 0:00:00
5
6 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Boone 0:00:00
1
2 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
2
3 Michael Hemmerlin 0:00:00
3
4 Collin Dimattio 0:00:00
4
5 Samuel Zukowsky 0:00:00
5
6 Rogan James 0:00:00
6
7 Collin Kisiel 0:00:00
7
8 Sam Riess 0:00:00
8
9 Dillon Long 0:00:00
9
10 Terry Robinson 0:00:00
10
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caleb Hackey 0:00:00
1
2 John Bennett 0:00:00
2
3 Nash Dory 0:00:00
3
4 Zaid Murrieta 0:00:00
4
5 Patrick Kerwin 0:00:00
5
6 Levi Kramer 0:00:00
6
7 Chase Whitman 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barrett Belanger 0:00:00
1
2 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
2
3 Chase Milham 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
1
2 Joshua Christensen 0:00:00
2
3 Mark Herrington 0:00:00
3
4 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
4
5 Jeremy Bounds 0:00:00
5
6 Scott Wall 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
1
2 Laszlo Alberti 0:00:00
2
3 Paul Thomas 0:00:00
3
4 Chris Poole 0:00:00
4
5 Michael Batson 0:00:00
5
6 Roy Pickavance 0:00:00
6
7 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
7
8 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Berault 0:00:00
1
2 Walter Vaughan 0:00:00
2
3 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
3
4 D Mcgehee 0:00:00
4
5 David French 0:00:00
5
6 Jeff Knight 0:00:00
6
7 Dean Shreiner 0:00:00
7
DNF Robert Francis 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Reguero 0:00:00
1
2 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
2
3 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
3
4 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
4
5 Jeff Biever 0:00:00
5
6 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
6
7 Mike Bontrager 0:00:00
7
8 Bill Parmentier 0:00:00
8
DNF Rene Lucas 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Barrett 0:00:00
1
2 Lionel Space 0:00:00
2
3 David Bixby 0:00:00
3
4 Joe Puchi 0:00:00
4
5 Derek Gittings 0:00:00
5
6 Steven Borer 0:00:00
6
7 Mike Parrish 0:00:00
7
8 Donald Braun 0:00:00
8
9 Richard Graubard 0:00:00
9
10 Randy Boles 0:00:00
10
11 Homayoon Farsi 0:00:00
11
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reginald Dowdall 0:00:00
1
2 Robert Tompkins 0:00:00
2
3 Ronald Bryenton 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hydinger 0:00:00
1
2 Michael Patterson 0:00:00
2
3 Dale Harless 0:00:00
3
4 J. P. holleman 0:00:00
4
5 Richard Ellwanger 0:00:00
5
6 George Potter 0:00:00
6
7 Richard Snyder 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Day 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Lucie 0:00:00
2 Reiley Pankratz 0:00:00
3 Lindsey Ryder 0:00:00
4 Erica Clevenger 0:00:00
DNF Maureen Mcauliffe 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
1
2 Carlee Schmidt 0:00:00
2
3 Jocelyn Bonham 0:00:00
3
4 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
4
5 Emily White 0:00:00
5
6 Jane Berger 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madison Major 0:00:00
1
2 Pearl Dixon 0:00:00
2
3 Lauren Ball 0:00:00
3
4 Izabel Adams 0:00:00
4
5 Tristen Musselman 0:00:00
5
6 Ana Quintana-bernal 0:00:00
6
7 Amanda Davis 0:00:00
7
8 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
8
9 Morgan Grube 0:00:00
9
10 Ripley Russum 0:00:00
10
11 Leeann Land 0:00:00
11
Finishers: Cat 4: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Izabel Adams 0:00:00
1
2 Kaileen Williams 0:00:00
2
3 Eve Yockey 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ana Quintana-bernal 0:00:00
1
2 Madison Major 0:00:00
2
3 Natalie Fernau 0:00:00
3
4 Morgan Grube 0:00:00
4
5 Ada Kupers 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristen Musselman 0:00:00
1
2 Pearl Dixon 0:00:00
2
3 Ripley Russum 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Clark 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
1
2 Lauren Ball 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jocelyn Bonham 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Melendez 0:00:00
1
2 Alli Greening 0:00:00
2
3 Amanda Davis 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christine Phillips 0:00:00
1
2 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
2
3 Jane Berger 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johanna Roberts 0:00:00
1
2 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leeann Land 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louella Holter 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1