Log In
ASU Poly Innovation Crit • Apr 16 2016
Clear, 74 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Huey 0:00:00
1
2 Derek Green 0:00:00
2
3 Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
3
4 Casey Skidmore 0:00:00
4
5 Ryan Brown 0:00:00
5
6 Justin Dunagan 0:00:00
6
7 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
7
8 Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
8
9 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
9
10 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
10
11 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
11
12 Joshua Christensen 0:00:00
12
13 Philip Martens 0:00:00
13
14 Josh Watts 0:00:00
14
15 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
15
16 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
16
17 Mark Herrington 0:00:00
17
18 Brendan Bengtson 0:00:00
18
19 Nick Wilson 0:00:00
19
20 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
20
21 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
21
22 James Manos 0:00:00
22
23 Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
23
24 Tom Zega 0:00:00
24
25 Joseph Batson 0:00:00
25
26 David Platon 0:00:00
26
27 Scott Jones 0:00:00
27
28 Zachary Morrison 0:00:00
28
29 Eric Borchers 0:00:00
29
30 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
30
31 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
31
DNF Taylor Monnig 0:00:00
DNF Benjamin Mangilit 0:00:00
DNF Bryan Staub 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Porter 0:00:00
1
2 Jace Kuyper 0:00:00
2
3 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
3
4 Ryan Wayne 0:00:00
4
5 Matt Berault 0:00:00
5
6 Alan Bonk 0:00:00
6
7 Philip Martens 0:00:00
7
8 Darin Edwards 0:00:00
8
9 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
9
10 Tom Zega 0:00:00
10
11 Vincent Scales 0:00:00
11
12 Tracy King 0:00:00
12
13 Barry Weissman 0:00:00
13
14 Matthew Brown 0:00:00
14
15 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
15
16 Victor Silva 0:00:00
16
17 Thomas Lo greco 0:00:00
17
18 Henry Braun 0:00:00
18
19 Ezekiel Escamilla 0:00:00
19
20 Dan Smoot 0:00:00
20
21 David Platon 0:00:00
21
22 Torin Hesjedal 0:00:00
22
23 Adam Dunn 0:00:00
23
24 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
24
25 Jacob Kaller 0:00:00
25
26 David Pettit 0:00:00
26
27 Osama Wali 0:00:00
27
28 Sam Riess 0:00:00
28
29 Evan Reid 0:00:00
29
30 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
30
31 Eric Theisen 0:00:00
31
32 Francisco Ibarra 0:00:00
32
33 Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
33
34 James Komara 0:00:00
34
35 Matthew Nickels 0:00:00
35
36 Don Heimiller 0:00:00
36
37 Steven Koppe 0:00:00
37
DNF Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
DNF Trenton Cherco 0:00:00
DNF Gregory Noga 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
1
2 Craig Streit 0:00:00
2
3 Clayton Stone 0:00:00
3
4 David Greif 0:00:00
4
5 Josh Prattferguson 0:00:00
5
6 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
6
7 Vasanth Coorg 0:00:00
7
8 Garrett White 0:00:00
8
9 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
9
10 Craig Orozco 0:00:00
10
11 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
11
12 Lance Eddis-finbow 0:00:00
12
13 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
13
14 Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
14
15 Brendan Bengtson 0:00:00
15
16 Zach Shone 0:00:00
16
17 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
17
18 Kyle Kent 0:00:00
18
19 Chris Poole 0:00:00
19
20 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
20
21 David Julien 0:00:00
21
22 Nikita Lindgren 0:00:00
22
23 Jeremy Bounds 0:00:00
23
24 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
24
25 Marcus* Hayward 0:00:00
25
DNF Bryan Staub 0:00:00
DNF Jeff Chapin 0:00:00
DNF Castle Gay 0:00:00
DNF Thomas Keating 0:00:00
DNF Eric Borchers 0:00:00
DNF Braden Bott 0:00:00
DNF Taylor Monnig 0:00:00
DNF James Kramer 0:00:00
DNF Myles Morales 0:00:00
DNF Tony Monteferrante 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Osama Wali 0:00:00
1
2 Thomas Lo greco 0:00:00
2
3 Evan Reid 0:00:00
3
4 Cody Perry 0:00:00
4
DNF Aaron Ortega 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Prattferguson 0:00:00
1
2 Rhys Louis 0:00:00
2
3 Castle Gay 0:00:00
3
4 David Greif 0:00:00
4
5 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
5
6 Constantin Schreiber 0:00:00
6
7 Scott Jones 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Morrison 0:00:00
1
2 Josh Watts 0:00:00
2
3 Alan Bonk 0:00:00
3
4 Carl Patterson-markowitz 0:00:00
4
5 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
5
6 Benjamin Mangilit 0:00:00
6
7 Simon Gertler 0:00:00
7
8 Tyler Baker 0:00:00
8
9 Timothy Kearl 0:00:00
9
10 Joshua Heiller 0:00:00
10
11 Connor Schmitt 0:00:00
11
12 Henry Braun 0:00:00
12
13 Victor Silva 0:00:00
13
14 Patricio Becerra 0:00:00
14
DNF Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brighton Johnson 0:00:00
1
2 Liam Clark 0:00:00
2
3 Tag Broaderip 0:00:00
3
4 Alex Hankins 0:00:00
4
5 Brady Mccaskill 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Mccaskill 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Fuller 0:00:00
1
2 Sam Riess 0:00:00
2
3 Jacob Kaller 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Bennett 0:00:00
1
2 Brendan Bengtson 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barrett Belanger 0:00:00
1
2 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
2
3 Daniel Hembree 0:00:00
3
4 Dominic Tremonti 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
1
2 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
2
3 Matt Muyres 0:00:00
3
4 David Julien 0:00:00
4
5 Chris Poole 0:00:00
5
6 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
6
7 James Kramer 0:00:00
7
8 Craig Orozco 0:00:00
8
9 Mark Herrington 0:00:00
9
10 Michael Batson 0:00:00
10
11 Matthew Brown 0:00:00
11
12 Tom Zega 0:00:00
12
13 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
13
14 Joseph Wells 0:00:00
14
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Walter Vaughan 0:00:00
1
2 Matt Berault 0:00:00
2
3 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
3
4 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
4
5 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
5
6 Jay Silvestri 0:00:00
6
7 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
7
8 Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
8
9 Mike Bontrager 0:00:00
9
10 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
10
11 Steven Tremonti 0:00:00
11
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Fosenburg 0:00:00
1
2 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
2
3 Jay Silvestri 0:00:00
3
4 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
4
5 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
5
6 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
6
7 Mike Bontrager 0:00:00
7
8 Mike Parrish 0:00:00
8
9 Bill Parmentier 0:00:00
9
DNF Lionel Space 0:00:00
DNF Derek Gittings 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hydinger 0:00:00
1
2 Robert Tompkins 0:00:00
2
3 J. P. holleman 0:00:00
3
4 George Potter 0:00:00
4
5 Steven Koppe 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meggie Townsend 0:00:00
1
2 Sarah Posner 0:00:00
2
3 Cherry Niel 0:00:00
3
4 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
4
5 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
5
6 Elizabeth Korinek 0:00:00
6
7 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
7
8 Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
8
DNF Emily Hirschman 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meggie Townsend 0:00:00
1
2 Shelby Hoglund 0:00:00
2
3 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
3
4 Sarah Posner 0:00:00
4
5 Alissa Albrecht 0:00:00
5
6 Cherry Niel 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Lyman 0:00:00
1
2 Kaitlynn Emory 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Clark 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathalie Potvin 0:00:00
1
2 Leeann Land 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Beale 0:00:00
1
2 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
2
3 Meggie Townsend 0:00:00
3
4 Sarah Posner 0:00:00
4
5 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
5
6 Elizabeth Korinek 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2