Log In
SLR Road Race • Apr 16 2016
Dry, 77 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Schwartz Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Misael Guzman BMW Major Motion Development Team
3 Kevin Cervantes Southern California Velo - Main St
4 Horacio Olachea S2C/Primal
5 Ethan Smith Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
6 Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St
7 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team Teammate Win: Ian Schwartz
8 Eric Castillo Monster Media Junior Development
9 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team Teammate Win: Ian Schwartz
10 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
11 Gregory Goldstein Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Ethan Smith
12 Nylsen Escajeda Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cervantes
13 Wesley Toups
14 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cervantes
15 Lance Araiza TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
16 Luke Swan Strive Racing
17 Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team Teammate Win: Ian Schwartz
18 Adrian Montes Swami's Junior Development Team Teammate Win: Ian Schwartz
19 Ryan Ferragamo
20 Garrison Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cervantes
21 Unknown Rider
22 Kellan Moore Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cervantes
23 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports / Adrenaline
DNF Ezequiel Perez Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cervantes
DNF Cody Hoefferle Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Kevin Cervantes
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Aquino Pedal Industries
2 John Lear Team Ranchos
3 Alfredo Jimenez ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
4 Chris Kutzmarski Mach 5 Racing
5 Casey Maguire StageOne Test Team
6 Tony Pastore Swamp Yankee Road Club
7 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles
8 Zachary Poehlman
9 Diego Irigoyen
10 Michael Matz Swami's Cycling Club
11 Daniel Wanjoh US Military Endurance Sports
12 Ricardo Cuadra ISB/ CFT Cycling Team
13 Jason Lee conard Swami's Cycling Club
14 Fernando Jimenez
15 Anthony Solliday Mach 5 Racing Teammate Top 5: Chris Kutzmarski
16 Aaron Preski OTR Racing
17 Mike Mcginnis S2C/Primal
18 Aaron Morgulis Moment Bicycles
19 Bryan Basile
DNF Hector Salcedo
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Bedetti
2 Silver Lazzari
3 Derek Brauch Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
4 Anthony Restuccia Monster Media Elite Masters
5 Anthony Manzella Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
6 Paul Vaccari Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
7 Nathan Freed Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature's B
8 Matthew Wikstrom Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
9 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Anthony Restuccia
10 Josh Alverson Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
11 Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Anthony Restuccia
12 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
13 Kevin Rooney Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
14 Maksim Gusev
15 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac Teammate Top 5: Anthony Manzella
16 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles
17 Randall Coxworth Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Anthony Restuccia
18 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Anthony Restuccia
19 Philip Tinstman Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
20 Adam Mills Elevate Elite Cycling Team
21 Andy Wilson Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
22 Noah Grassi Swami's Cycling Club
23 Shawn Vangassen Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Anthony Restuccia
24 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
25 Marcelo Pesoa S2C/Primal
26 Lee Hodgin Swami's Cycling Club
27 Gerald Bacher Swami's Cycling Club
28 Kirk Gilligan R5 Ciclismo
29 Stephen Lavery Swami's Cycling Club
30 Lee Crane Swami's Cycling Club
31 Robert Kamppila Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
DNF Anthony Morrow S2C/Primal
DNF Gregory Romero Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
DNF Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Elliot Grothe Carefast
DNF Benjamin Sharp Stages Cycling
DNF Andrew Leon VIE13
DNF Charon Smith Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: Derek Brauch
DNF Chris Spence
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Burinda Excel Sports Boulder
2 Jeffrey Konsmo Hot Wheels Factory Team
3 Jon Nist Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
4 Michael Onkels S2C/Primal
5 Johnathan Edwards
6 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
7 Ruben Meza S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Onkels
8 Mark Fluss Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
9 Matias Mendigochea Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
10 Jordi Conrado Team ProPower Coaching
11 Richard Nelson FC Racing
12 Andrew Schmidt Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
13 Michael Allec Carefast
14 Joseph Dagostino S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Onkels
15 Tony Rago Carefast
16 Peter Andersen S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Onkels
17 Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
18 Chan Huynh Celo Pacific
19 Andrew Burke
20 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek
21 James Robbins S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Onkels
22 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal Teammate Top 5: Michael Onkels
DNF Robert Itoh Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF John Mahoney Swami's Cycling Club
DNF Thomas Ryan Celo Pacific
DNF Noe Alcala Monster Media Elite Masters
DNF Marvin Hall G3Foundation / Trek
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rhio Griego
2 Paul Elkins
3 Thomas Nelson Swami's Cycling Club
4 Sky Hansen VRC-Giant p/b Stradling
5 Ricardo Cruz
6 Ara Papazian Best-VIP p/b Mazda
7 Declan Kennedy
8 Fernando Lindo Hope Sports / Adrenaline
9 Mario Higareda Bahati-WTR
10 George Tomasich Canyon Velo
11 Tony Sanfilippo Moment Bicycles
12 William Wiggs
13 Eric Gier Team Velocity
14 Shannon Scott
15 Monty Zuniga Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
16 Jose Velez R5 Ciclismo
17 Charlie Tatarian Canyon Velo
18 Lee Frankel
19 Hiroshi Suzuki R5 Ciclismo
20 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
21 Bruce Matthes Moment Bicycles
22 Satoshi Furukawa
23 Craig Miller Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Thomas Nelson
24 Robert Demaio
25 Laszlo Lukacs
26 Richard Ramsey
27 Ryan Meskimen Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Thomas Nelson
28 Josh Wolff Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
29 Carlos Salazar Best-VIP p/b Mazda
30 Tom Dillard S2C/Primal
31 Dean Rosenberg Moment Bicycles
32 Gregg Sprosty
33 Didier Sagan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
34 Domingo Chavez ISB/ CFT Cycling Team
35 Mike Shaw Celo Pacific
36 Nigel Stewart Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
37 Miki Vuckovich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Ralph Rivas
DNF Cory Long fellow
DNF Mark Strohman R5 Ciclismo
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Pearce Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
2 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
3 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
4 Jeffrey Moreton Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
5 John Howard
6 Bradley Jones Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
7 Mark Hoffenberg Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
8 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors
9 Peter Dufour SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
10 Mark Ferdi Team Wheels4Life/Audi
11 Reed Moore UC Cyclery/JW Floors
12 David Benner Wolf Pack Cycling
13 Douglas D'aluisio
14 Bill Carlson UC Cyclery/JW Floors
15 Robert Deferrante G3Foundation / Trek Teammate Top 5: Mark Palmer
16 Fred Haim Serious Cycling
17 Bruce Hartley Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2 Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Moreton
18 William Tippets
19 Geoffrey Baynes Celo Pacific
20 Michael Jenkins G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Innokenty Zavyalov SoCalCycling.com
2 Rene Corella
3 Coulton Hartrich Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker / G
4 Justin Oien UCI CT: Axeon Hagens Berman
5 Stephen Leece UCI CT: Team Jamis
6 Jonathan Deguzman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
7 Logan Bass SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
8 Joseph Garey Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
9 Jose Luis mosino
10 Steven *davis Centric Bikes
11 Mario Zamora
12 Rex Roberts Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
13 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
14 Federico Canuti Rock Racing
15 Stefan Zavislan US Military Endurance Sports
16 Sam Warford Superissimo
17 Chad Hall Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
18 Nick Perhala Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
19 Shawn Daurelio KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
20 Isaiah Jerez Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
21 Quinten Kirby SoCalCycling.com Teammate Win: Innokenty Zavyalov
22 John Janneck TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
23 Juan Garibay Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
24 Samuel Britton
25 Erick Sobey SoCalCycling.com Teammate Win: Innokenty Zavyalov
26 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
27 Kevin Turchin Carefast
28 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
29 David Priest Fig Mtn Brew Racing
30 Eric Hilbrecht hie cycling/RW
DNF Gregoire Faber SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Brandon Jones SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Ben Bertiger Centric Bikes
DNF Spencer Ito
DNF Roger Ainslie SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Sam Curlee US Military Endurance Sports
DNF Michael J. smith
DNF Steven Fuller
DNF Robin Warman
DNF David Baar POC + Ritte
DNF Tyler Locke Centric Bikes
DNF Tate Litchfield Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
DNF Maarten Desair
DNF Luis-alejandro Zamudio Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF Aubrey Smentkowski Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
DNF Brandon Baker Fig Mtn Brew Racing
DNF Francisco Javier flores ruiz
DNF Garrett Olsen SoCalCycling.com Teammate Win: Innokenty Zavyalov
DNF Logan Fiedler Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF Eric Geier SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Sergio Hernandez
DNF Eric Oien Echelon-Storck Development Team
DNF Emmanuel Suarez Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
DNF Christian Walker Velo Pasadena Team
DNF Anthony Canevari Canyon Bicycles-Shimano-Specialized
DNF David Bangor Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF Alex Darville UCI CT: Airgas-Safeway Cycling
DNF Simone Campagnaro
DNF Anthony Fitch Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 25   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Besaw Swami's Cycling Club
2 Peter Epsteen Serious Cycling
3 Cameron Bond ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
4 Daniel Cobley Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
5 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Bobby Lozoya Fig Mtn Brew Racing
7 Thomas Rennier Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cobley
8 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Development Team
9 Mario Ruben
10 Daniel Valenzuela GBS Racing
11 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific
12 Christian Alburez OTR Racing
13 Eric Bruins Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
14 James Chao Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cobley
15 Michael Paine Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Nicholas Bishop R5 Ciclismo
17 Ryan Buerman
18 David Ortiz Southern California Velo
19 Terence Traughber POC + Ritte
20 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
21 Manuel Barra Southern California Velo
22 Jaycee Cary Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Cobley
23 Daniel Pearce Carefast
24 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
25 Adam Garcia Hope Sports / Adrenaline
26 Anthony Navarra SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
27 Jarred Jordan Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
28 Tanner Williams Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
29 Joe Chang
DNF Yashindir Gokul Carefast
DNF Jason Paez Southern California Velo
DNF Andrew Serna
DNF Chris Edmunds Team Velocity
DNF Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
DNF Derek Goodman Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
DNF Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
DNF Derek Cowling
DNF Ryan Hallman
DNF Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Top 5: Cameron Bond
DNF Edgar Rivas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
DNF David Silverander Fig Mtn Brew Racing
DNF Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles
DNF Shawn Nelson OTR Racing
DNF Dehnis Delacruz SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
DNF Sean Perry Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Stephen Waits SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
DNF Fernando Vargas Tru Cycling
DNF Travis Remp Bicycle.net Racing Team
DNF Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Top 5: Cameron Bond
DNF Troy Huerta Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Win: Christopher Besaw
DNF Jose Laureanoramos Best-VIP p/b Mazda
DNF Kyle Kirby Swami's Junior Development Team
DNF Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
DNF Mason Turvey SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Kevin Festini
DNF Jonathan Draheim
DNF Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles
DNF Brian Co Velo Hangar
DNF Oscar Ochoa TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
DNF Ryan O'keefe Allegiant Travel pb Matt Smith Phys
Finishers: Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Nichols PENTA Building Group
2 Jordan Babb Ranchos Cycling Club
3 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
4 Juan Araya Celo Pacific
5 Matthew Rivers SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Cory Justus Southern California Velo
7 Patrick Sullivan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rivers
8 David Steinhafel Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
9 Cody Jung Moment Bicycles
10 Thomas Mccarthy SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rivers
11 Gijs Hanselaar Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Teammate Top 5: Kelly Swanberg
12 Quananh Nguyen TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
13 Kelly Lumgair Team Sky Canyon/ Murrieta
14 Nick Cohenmeyer Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Teammate Top 5: Kelly Swanberg
15 Rob Dollar Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
16 Ivan Fernandez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
17 Steve Floyd Wolf Pack Cycling
18 Nick Baker G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
19 Aaron Daly
20 Mike Oceguera Southern California Velo
21 Betzalel Levin
22 August Mckenzie
23 Joserobert Sevilla Padyak Racing Team
24 Edgar Noriega Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Teammate Top 5: Kelly Swanberg
25 Chad Muller
26 Sergei Vasilyev Carefast
27 Rene Pulido Southern California Velo
28 Alex Morishita
29 Davis Hill Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
30 Paterno Jr degracia Padyak Racing Team
31 Jonathan Davis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Matthew Rivers
32 Gary Warner Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Teammate Top 5: Kelly Swanberg
33 Steve Walker Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Teammate Top 5: Kelly Swanberg
34 Paul Kellen Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
35 Leighton Rice Team Sky Canyon/ Murrieta
36 Rawley Macias Monster Media Elite Masters
37 Brent Feller Southern California Velo
DNF Adam Garcia Hope Sports / Adrenaline
DNF Max Duck
DNF David Dang Tru Cycling
DNF Jonathan Lopez Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
DNF Stu Stivers TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
DNF Jesus Trujillo ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
Finishers: Cat 4: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cody Jutovsky
2 Zachary Osborne
3 Steven Mcninch Southern California Velo
4 Andrew Engel
5 Larry Hu
6 Jeffrey Muir
7 Lucas Salazar
8 Paul Mason
9 William Raus
10 Damien Trevino
11 Luis Osorio
12 David Riddlebarger Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
13 Eduardo Pineda
14 Payton Dugas
15 Jonah Martinez Redlands Legends
16 Garet Sakamoto TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
17 Zach Sestak Swami's Cycling Club
18 Nicholas Gleissner Peace Cycling Performance
19 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
20 Isaac De robles TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
21 Jeffrey Crisostomo Padyak Racing Team
22 Nicholas Brock
23 Joel Rivera
24 Travis Longfellow
25 Richard Mainville Celo Pacific
26 Jeffrey Bowens Team Redlands
27 Sean Redmond
28 Carlos Martinez -fernandez
29 Austin Cooper University of Southern California
30 Trinity Peck
31 Gerald Valdez Padyak Racing Team
32 Dane Redmond
33 Emilio Ramirez Team Hammer Nutrition
34 Rick Riedy
35 Ken Bitting
36 Samuel Macias ISB/ CFT Cycling Team
37 Unknown Rider
38 Randy Vanderplate Southern California Velo Teammate Top 5: Steven Mcninch
39 Scott Montfort
40 David Atkins
41 Francisco Munoz Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Moriah Swan Strive Racing
2 Alexa Alarcon Hope Sports / Adrenaline
3 Salma Alarcon Hope Sports / Adrenaline
4 Edely Alarcon Hope Sports / Adrenaline
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn Donovan Colavita/Bianchi p/b Fine Cooking
2 Joanie Celso SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Jessica Noyola UCI WPT: TWENTY16 Ridebiker
4 Jennifer Whalen SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Kate Wilson Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
6 Athena Countouriotis Sisterhood of Cycling
7 Angela Wimberly Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
8 Pamela Schuster Monster Media Elite Women
9 Shannon Castle Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
10 Alison Jones Sisterhood of Cycling
11 Jennifer Triplett Stages Cycling
12 ? Kristine SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joanie Celso
13 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
14 Kate Curtiss SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Joanie Celso
DNF Amy Benner B4T9 Women's CyclingTeam
DNF Moirin Nelson FC Racing
DNF Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Kate Wilson
DNF Daniela Garcia Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Kate Wilson
DNF Brenna Nelson FC Racing
DNF Tracy Tilton Sisterhood of Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Gieschen
2 Renee Robinson
3 Patricia Murray
4 Sarah Swan
5 Meredith Caccesemcconvill
6 Rachelle Jorgensen
7 Laura Lindgren
8 Kimberly Tom
9 Krista Panaro
10 Jessica Baumgardner
Finishers: Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Yal
2 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
3 Kimberlin Froeschner Sisterhood of Cycling
4 Julia Gieschen Fig Mtn Brew Racing
5 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
6 Alexandria Sarkisian
7 Katie Rollins Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
8 Jenna Klein Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
9 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Renee Robinson
10 Sarah Swan Strive Racing
11 Meghan Toczko Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
12 Meredith Caccesemcconvill Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
13 Rachelle Jorgensen Monster Media Elite Women
14 Laura Lindgren Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kimberlin Froeschner
15 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
16 Krista Panaro Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Top 5: Kimberlin Froeschner
17 Kristie Fox Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
18 Mila Allinson R5 Ciclismo
19 Susan Sloan R5 Ciclismo
20 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing Teammate Top 5: Julia Gieschen
21 Monica Rodriguez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Renee Robinson
22 Kimberly Mckewon Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
23 Jennifer Savoy
DNF Tanya Soto
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lauren Yal
2 Makayla Macpherson
3 Kimberlin Froeschner
4 Alexandria Sarkisian
5 Katie Rollins
6 Jenna Klein
7 Meghan Toczko
8 Kristie Fox
9 Mila Allinson
10 Susan Sloan
11 Monica Rodriguez
12 Kimberly Mckewon
13 Jennifer Savoy
DNF Tanya Soto
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat ?: 1