Log In
Wolfpack Classic Criterium • Feb 13 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reid Beloni ASU
2 Andre Vandenberg ASU Teammate Win: Reid Beloni
3 Andrew Troy VCU
4 Reiss Kohl NAVY
5 Nicholas Inabinet ASU Teammate Win: Reid Beloni
6 Matthew Means JHU
7 Robert Ferris DUKE
8 Clayton Omer ASU Teammate Win: Reid Beloni
9 Walker Owen NCSU
10 Ben Warren VT
11 Justin Crawford VT
12 Nick Hutchinson NAVY Teammate Top 5: Reiss Kohl
13 Jeffrey Bopp UNCW
14 Jacob Aber VT
15 Tim Weiler UMD
16 Gregory Grosicki W&M
17 Thomas Dominic DUKE
18 Evan Halladay NCSU
19 Duncan Oliver WVU
20 Michael Raynor NCSU
21 Gregory Leach AU
22 Zachary Mcintyre NAVY Teammate Top 5: Reiss Kohl
23 Callum Ingram UVA
24 Robert Mcconville UNC
25 Patrick Mckeegan VCU Teammate Top 5: Andrew Troy
26 Kaleb Naegeli DUKE
27 Jacob Florence ASU Teammate Win: Reid Beloni
28 Jacob Roche NAVY Teammate Top 5: Reiss Kohl
29 Edoardo Madussi VT
DNF Ricky Gargiulo VT
DNF Joseph O'brien-applegate W&M
DNF Gael Hagan DUKE
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Evans ASU
2 Nick Sachanda GW
3 Dane Boudreau NAVY
4 John Bishop NAVY
5 Stephen Smith NCSU
6 Tyler Gorney VT
7 Baird Sills ASU Teammate Win: Justin Evans
8 Andrew Oishi DUKE
9 Marcos Lazzarotto UVA
10 Kyle Dubois ASU Teammate Win: Justin Evans
11 Edward Greble UNCW
12 Brian Sain NCSU Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
13 Luca Terziotti VCU
14 Nicholas Reeves NCSU Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
15 Steven Hill UNC
16 Davis Graham DUKE
17 Mike Young NCSU Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
18 Christopher Brown VT
19 Scott Krause UNC
20 Alex Hess NAVY Teammate Top 5: Dane Boudreau
21 Eric Link UMD
22 Brian Kalsbeek NCSU Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
23 Matthew Dantas-mccutcheon UMD
24 Ryan Hilaman UMD
25 Patrick Slack NAVY Teammate Top 5: Dane Boudreau
26 Andrew Devier-scott ASU Teammate Win: Justin Evans
27 Mark Atkins NAVY Teammate Top 5: Dane Boudreau
28 Adam Long UNC
29 Wilson Hale W&M
30 Robson Glasscock VCU
31 Andrew Moore W&M
32 Mike Breitenbach VT
33 Joel Harding NAVY Teammate Top 5: Dane Boudreau
34 Chris Carraway GTOWN
DNF Richard Frye UNC
DNF Matthew Bruner NCSU Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
DNF Cecil Mcallister VT
DNF Evan Reynolds UVA
DNF Andrew Castro NAVY Teammate Top 5: Dane Boudreau
DNF Adam Harris W&M
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Jones NCSU
2 Alex Schueckler NAVY
3 James Wittwer ASU
4 Olumuyiwa Ogunlela ASU
5 Andy Reagan VT
6 Graham Hawkes UNC
7 Adam Zeldin JHU
8 Karsten Bench UNCW
9 Zion Greenfield ASU Teammate Top 5: James Wittwer
10 Forrest Raynor NCSU Teammate Win: James Jones
11 Jonathan Poole NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
12 Luke Conrad ASU Teammate Top 5: James Wittwer
13 Andrew Wentzel VT Teammate Top 5: Andy Reagan
14 Michael Martin JHU
15 Will Massey VT Teammate Top 5: Andy Reagan
16 Austin Murray VT Teammate Top 5: Andy Reagan
17 Jacob Timmerman UNC
18 Benjamin Winterroth JHU
19 Nathaniel Valaik NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
20 John Gardner VT Teammate Top 5: Andy Reagan
21 Ryan Burbey W&M
22 David Keeler ASU Teammate Top 5: James Wittwer
23 Matthew Mccarter ASU Teammate Top 5: James Wittwer
24 Riley Harsh NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
25 Marshall Walden VCU
26 Zachary Cates VT Teammate Top 5: Andy Reagan
27 Thomas Pofahl NCSU Teammate Win: James Jones
28 Evan Fulton W&M
29 Noah Goodson ASU Teammate Top 5: James Wittwer
30 Brian Callam W&M
31 Marc Austria NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
32 Hugo Spinoza NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
33 Steven Boehm NCSU Teammate Win: James Jones
34 Patrick Osullivan NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
35 Stephen Wagstaff NCSU Teammate Win: James Jones
36 James Wilkinson NCSU Teammate Win: James Jones
37 Adam Balfour UNC
38 Kyle Kukieza WVU
39 Daniel Crow UNCW
40 Peter Glowa W&M
41 Jacob Andersson VT Teammate Top 5: Andy Reagan
42 Brian Decann WVU
43 Matthew Maya UNCW
44 Zack Capets NCSU Teammate Win: James Jones
45 Andrew David GW
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Willie DUKE
2 Michael Rosenberg NCSU
3 Kurtis Gruters DUKE Teammate Win: Nicholas Willie
4 Jason Midkiff ASU
5 Joshua Mayo GW
6 Shawn Lautner ASU
7 John Macchione GW Teammate Top 5: Joshua Mayo
8 Kenneth Murphy UMD
9 Russell Reitter UMD
10 Patrick Downs ASU Teammate Top 5: Jason Midkiff
11 Elliot Fehr AU
12 William Mooney NCSU Teammate Top 5: Michael Rosenberg
13 Jay Tucker VT
14 Dave Schnell WVU
15 Victor Silva UMD
16 Marshall Conrad CAMP
17 Jeff Beyer WVU
18 Pedro Cajamarca NCSU Teammate Top 5: Michael Rosenberg
19 Carlson Cox UMD
20 Luke Simpson CAMP
21 Benjamin Weldon AU
22 Marco Piccirilli WVU
23 Brian Doyle VT
DNF Brandon Weaver CAMP
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Garlapow NCSU
2 Samantha Rynas GW
3 Cheryl Lefever NAVY
4 Rachel Vandenende ASU
5 Corinne Landis NAVY
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaylan Comer VT
2 Nina Laughlin ASU
3 Hannah Young NCSU
4 Chrissy Esposito VT Teammate Win: Kaylan Comer
5 Melissa Tabas AU
6 Elizabeth Schlagheck NAVY
7 Lauren Deuser NCSU Teammate Top 5: Hannah Young
8 Kathleen Engle NAVY
9 Elizabeth Cotter NAVY
10 Megan Lowry UMD
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lee Jillian ASU
2 Linley Foster CAMP
3 Mikaela Jaros WVU
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2