Log In
Tiger Lane Crit Series • Apr 13 2016
Clear, 58 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling
2 Richie Slagle Lift Center Racing
3 Peter Reed Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
4 Bryant Funston Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
5 Clark Butcher NinetyWest Racing
6 Georg Pingen Lift Center Racing
7 Brett Shanaman Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reed
8 Scott Newberry Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reed
9 Will Stoffel Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reed
10 Jeff Fejfar Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reed
11 Gary Zyriek Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reed
12 Justin Lowe Lift Center Racing Teammate Top 5: Richie Slagle
13 Christopher Winter
14 Blake Robertson 901 Racing
15 Hart Robinson Los Locos
16 Dale Sanford Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reed
17 Octavio Subia Lift Center Racing Teammate Top 5: Richie Slagle
18 Jeff Buse Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reed
19 Madison Joiner Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reed
DNF Steve Fermanich Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reed
DNF Lawrence Johnson 901 Racing
DNF Richard Hardin DNA Cycling p/b K4
DNF Greg Halliday Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Peter Reed
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Dawkins University of Mississippi
2 Charles Bolton
3 Ronald Fowler BPC Cycling
4 Scott Hall Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
5 Craig Demoss NinetyWest Racing
6 Miles Fortas Los Locos
7 Freddie Nalos Los Locos
8 Joseph Lambert Lift Center Racing
9 Dustin Nemes Nashville Local Cycling
10 Jkevin Adams NinetyWest Racing Teammate Top 5: Craig Demoss
11 Curt Arthur Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
12 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE Teammate Top 5: Scott Hall
13 Pete Sully 901 Racing
14 David Clark NinetyWest Racing Teammate Top 5: Craig Demoss
15 Mark Newman 901 Racing
16 Taylor Herron
17 Michael Fahy NinetyWest Racing Teammate Top 5: Craig Demoss
18 Brian Barnett BPC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ronald Fowler
19 Everett Gooch University of Mississippi Teammate Win: Pete Dawkins
20 Richard Murphy Lift Center Racing
21 Rod Yates BPC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ronald Fowler
22 Phillip Young Los Locos
23 Stuart Janssen
24 Thomas Garner Los Locos
25 Emily Strange Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
DNF D Aaron braswell??? BPC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ronald Fowler
DNF Joshua Darling???
DNF Barry Taylor 901 Racing
DNF Mark Green BPC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ronald Fowler
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Collins Los Locos
2 Chase Peeler Los Locos Teammate Win: David Collins
3 David Evans
4 Matthew Slavick True Performance Junior Development
5 Drew Lefmann
6 Baily Bell
7 Paul Barre Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
8 William Morehead Lift Center Racing
9 Tyler Porter Lift Center Racing
10 Rob Humphreys NinetyWest Racing
11 Ben Pope
12 Hays Patrick BPC Cycling
13 James Butler Lift Center Racing
14 Brad Strange
15 Scott Morgan BPC Cycling
16 Tim Brennan
17 Adam Kaluzny
18 Gw Sorrells
19 Collin Johnson Stanky Creek Cycling
20 Christopher Davis
21 David Howser 901 Racing
22 Tim Hanisco BPC Cycling
23 Griffin Hickman 901 Racing
24 John Weeder
25 Kyle Finney
DNF Jon Fenno
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Griffin Hickman 901 Racing
2 Allison Newman 901 Racing Teammate Win: Griffin Hickman
3 Taylor Murphy Lift Center Racing
4 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing
5 Jacob Pingen Lift Center Racing
6 Jett Hardin
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsten Sass Team WE
2 Marda Kaiser rehnelt Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
3 Pamela Tate Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
4 Sally Landham Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
5 Wendy Fejfar Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
6 Leigh Ruston Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
7 Nikki Balderson Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Marda Kaiser rehnelt
8 Emily Strange Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Marda Kaiser rehnelt
9 Casey Katz Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Marda Kaiser rehnelt
10 Mary Haizlip Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Marda Kaiser rehnelt
11 Cindy Clark Journeymen Racing Multisport
12 Emma Mcvay
13 Grace Sullivan
14 Rhonda Jacoby Journeymen Racing Multisport
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1