Log In
Tiger Lane Crit Series • Apr 6 2016
Breezy and Partly Cloudy, 70 degrees, wind 22 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Newman 901 Racing
2 Griffin Hickman 901 Racing Teammate Win: Allison Newman
3 Jett Hardin
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling
2 Clark Butcher NinetyWest Racing
3 Scott Newberry Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
4 Bryant Funston Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
5 Richie Slagle Lift Center Racing
6 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling
7 Dale Sanford Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Newberry
8 Jeff Buse Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Newberry
9 Joseph Swanson NinetyWest Racing Teammate Top 5: Clark Butcher
10 Brett Shanaman Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Newberry
11 Bryan Thames Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Newberry
12 Madison Joiner Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Newberry
13 Peter Reed Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Newberry
14 Christopher Winter
15 Lawrence Johnson 901 Racing
16 Richard Hardin DNA Cycling p/b K4
17 Ryan Bosio Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Newberry
18 Philip Daniele Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Newberry
19 Jeff Fejfar Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Newberry
20 Steve Fermanich Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Scott Newberry
DNF Octavio Subia Lift Center Racing Teammate Top 5: Richie Slagle
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pete Dawkins University of Mississippi
2 Craig Demoss NinetyWest Racing
3 Andrew Townsend Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
4 Scott Hall Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
5 Ronald Fowler BPC Cycling
6 Terrance Boxx Nashville Local Cycling
7 Jkevin Adams NinetyWest Racing Teammate Top 5: Craig Demoss
8 Barry Taylor 901 Racing
9 Miles Fortas Los Locos
10 Joshua Darling???
11 Thomas Garner Los Locos
12 Joseph Lambert Lift Center Racing
13 Mason Schofield 901 Racing
14 Taylor Herron
15 Curt Arthur Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
16 Everett Gooch University of Mississippi Teammate Win: Pete Dawkins
17 Pete Sully 901 Racing
18 Mark Newman 901 Racing
19 Derek Morgan BPC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ronald Fowler
20 David Clark NinetyWest Racing Teammate Top 5: Craig Demoss
21 Rod Yates BPC Cycling Teammate Top 5: Ronald Fowler
22 Carter Chappell 901 Racing
23 James Meredith
24 Stuart Janssen
25 Berkeley Burbank 901 Racing
26 Lukas Hooper 901 Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Collins Los Locos
2 Dustin Nemes Nashville Local Cycling
3 Matthew Slavick True Performance Junior Development
4 Baily Bell
5 Chase Peeler Los Locos Teammate Win: David Collins
6 Hays Patrick BPC Cycling
7 Tyler Porter Lift Center Racing
8 Thomas Firrone BPC Cycling
9 Tim Hanisco BPC Cycling
10 David Howser 901 Racing
11 Scott Morgan BPC Cycling
12 Gw Sorrells
13 James Butler Lift Center Racing
14 Taylor Campbell
15 Alan Edington Nashville Local Cycling Teammate Top 5: Dustin Nemes
16 Daniel Wickliff Cirque du Velos Powered by Peddler
17 Griffin Hickman 901 Racing
18 Matt Stanford
19 Michael Herring
20 Brandon Lee
21 Jeremiah Stoller
DNF Christopher Davis
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kirsten Sass Team WE
2 Leigh Ruston Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
3 Nikki Balderson Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
4 Wendy Fejfar Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
5 Casey Katz Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
6 Pamela Tate Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
7 Cindy Clark Journeymen Racing Multisport
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4