Log In
Duke University Criterium • Mar 6 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Reiss Kohl NAVY
2 Zachary Mcintyre NAVY Teammate Win: Reiss Kohl
3 Clayton Omer ASU
4 Duncan Oliver WVU
5 Reid Beloni ASU
6 Andre Vandenberg ASU
7 Walker Owen NCSU
8 Jacob Aber VT
9 Justin Crawford VT
10 Nicholas Inabinet ASU Teammate Top 5: Clayton Omer
11 Nick Hutchinson NAVY Teammate Win: Reiss Kohl
12 John Wofford WAKE
13 Callum Ingram UVA
14 Jacob Roche NAVY Teammate Win: Reiss Kohl
15 Jacob Florence ASU Teammate Top 5: Clayton Omer
16 Ben Warren VT
17 Thomas Dominic DUKE
18 Baird Sills ASU Teammate Top 5: Clayton Omer
19 Kaleb Naegeli DUKE
20 Gregory Grosicki W&M
21 Travis Hagner ASU Teammate Top 5: Clayton Omer
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zeb King ASU
2 Stephen Smith NCSU
3 Justin Evans ASU Teammate Win: Zeb King
4 Alex Schueckler NAVY
5 Andrew Oishi DUKE
6 Todd Whitescarver ASU Teammate Win: Zeb King
7 Marcos Lazzarotto UVA
8 Mike Young NCSU Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
9 Tyler Gorney VT
10 Dane Boudreau NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
11 Steven Hill UNC
12 Andrew Devier-scott ASU Teammate Win: Zeb King
13 Christopher Brown VT
14 Nicholas Reeves NCSU Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
15 Alex Hess NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
16 Mark Atkins NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
17 Matthew Black UMD
18 Brian Kalsbeek NCSU Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
19 John Bishop NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
20 Chris Carraway GTOWN
21 Adam Zeldin JHU
22 Cecil Mcallister VT
23 Evan Reynolds UVA
24 Andrew Moore W&M
25 Mike Breitenbach VT
26 Wilson Hale W&M
27 Adam Harris W&M
28 Nick Sachanda GW
29 Will Massey VT
30 Richard Frye UNC
31 Coby Hutzler AU
32 Andrew Castro NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
33 John Gatti DUKE Teammate Top 5: Andrew Oishi
34 Joel Harding NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
35 John Gardner VT
DNF Davis Graham DUKE Teammate Top 5: Andrew Oishi
DNF Patrick Slack NAVY Teammate Top 5: Alex Schueckler
DNF Eric Link UMD
DNF Spencer Oswald LMC
DNF Brandon Smith VCU
DNF Kyle Dubois ASU Teammate Win: Zeb King
DNF Zachary Bradshaw UVA
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Hawkes UNC
2 Steven Boehm NCSU
3 Jason Midkiff ASU
4 Andy Reagan VT
5 Andrew Wentzel VT
6 Luther Swift GWU
7 Olumuyiwa Ogunlela ASU Teammate Top 5: Jason Midkiff
8 Michael Martin JHU
9 Noah Goodson ASU Teammate Top 5: Jason Midkiff
10 Adam Balfour UNC Teammate Win: Graham Hawkes
11 Jonathan Poole NAVY
12 Ryan Burbey W&M
13 Daniel Crow UNCW
14 Kurtis Gruters DUKE
15 Zachary Cates VT Teammate Top 5: Andy Reagan
16 Luke Conrad ASU Teammate Top 5: Jason Midkiff
17 Shawn Lautner ASU Teammate Top 5: Jason Midkiff
18 Brian Decann WVU
19 Robert Smithson UNC Teammate Win: Graham Hawkes
20 Patrick Osullivan NAVY
21 Hugo Spinoza NAVY
22 Brian Callam W&M
23 Andrew David GW
24 Riley Harsh NAVY
25 Marc Austria NAVY
26 Miles Camp ELON
DNF James Jones NCSU Teammate Top 5: Steven Boehm
DNF Nathaniel Valaik NAVY
DNF Chris Lowe WAKE
DNF Jacob Timmerman UNC Teammate Win: Graham Hawkes
DNF Vincent Arrunategui LOYOLA
DNF James Wilkinson NCSU Teammate Top 5: Steven Boehm
Finishers: Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Kukieza WVU
2 Elliot Fehr AU
3 Joshua Mayo GW
4 James Keil UMD
5 Matthew Klein UMD
6 Jan Grajkowski VT
7 Patrick Downs ASU
8 John Macchione GW Teammate Top 5: Joshua Mayo
9 Kenneth Murphy UMD Teammate Top 5: James Keil
10 John Autry ELON
11 Casey Mcgee ASU
12 David Lee NCSU
13 Benjamin Ludke GW Teammate Top 5: Joshua Mayo
14 Jason Klein DUKE
15 Brandon Weaver CAMP
16 Stephen Kasberger WVU Teammate Win: Kyle Kukieza
17 Adam Stewart NCSU
18 Kevin Perlow GTOWN
19 Jeff Beyer WVU Teammate Win: Kyle Kukieza
20 Victor Silva UMD Teammate Top 5: James Keil
21 Adam Wells ELON
22 Riley Spencer AU Teammate Top 5: Elliot Fehr
DNF Ronald Nemeyer UNC
DNF Daniel Wright VT
DNF Marshall Conrad CAMP
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley James ASU
2 Nina Laughlin ASU Teammate Win: Ashley James
3 Rachel Vandenende ASU Teammate Win: Ashley James
4 Chrissy Esposito VT
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Lowry UMD
2 Lauren Deuser NCSU
3 Katie Barry NAVY
4 Melissa Tabas AU
5 Patricia Friederich VT
6 Elizabeth Cotter NAVY
7 Jessica Kuo GTOWN
DNF Kathleen Engle NAVY Teammate Top 5: Katie Barry
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Jackson UMD
2 Mikaela Jaros WVU
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1