Log In
Palmer's Sand Springs Criterium- OK State age-based championship • May 15 2016
Partly Cloudy, 65 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samuel Meullenet Dickson Street Cycling Club
2 Tanner Donnell
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Barkyoumb Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
2 Mason Mccabe Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
3 Spencer Leavitt Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen
2 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Dylan Postier
3 David Thames Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
4 Matt Estes OKCVC Bike Lab
5 Andrew Smith SBC Cycling
6 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Brandon Melott Oklahoma City Velo Club
3 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing
4 Chad Hodges DNA Racing
5 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing
6 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Jacob Lasley
7 Zachary Pfaff Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
8 Paul Papin DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Andy Chasteen
9 Matthew Shipman Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Jacob Lasley
10 Gene Daniel Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Jacob Lasley
11 Tony Steward Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Brandon Melott
12 Mark Griesse Tyson Foods Cycling Team
13 Will Frank Tyson Foods Cycling Team
14 Jess Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
15 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
16 James lawrence Dna racing Schlegel Racing Teammate Top 5: Micah Newell
17 Robert Haney Tulsa Wheelmen
18 Ben Craig Boston Mountain Cyclists
19 Chris Timmons EVOKE Racing
20 James Ryan jones Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Jacob Lasley
21 Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Jacob Lasley
22 Lesley Myrick Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
23 Christopher Dakin Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
24 Carter Johnston Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Brandon Melott
25 Seth Likens Tom's Bicycles
26 Thomas Moritz Tom's Bicycles
27 Anthony Diaz Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
28 Tyler Bosworth Tom's Bicycles
29 Richard Reese Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
30 James Snodgrass Bike One Racing Team
31 Justin Davis Tom's Bicycles
32 Jamie Teeter Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Jacob Lasley
DNF Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Jacob Lasley
DNF Chad Coccaro Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
DNF Erin Elliott Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Jacob Lasley
DNF Tanner Culbreath Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
DNF Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. Schlegel Racing Teammate Top 5: Micah Newell
DNF Shane Mcelravy Tom's Bicycles
DNF Jason Pratt Schlegel Racing Teammate Top 5: Micah Newell
DNF Steve Schlegel Schlegel Racing Teammate Top 5: Micah Newell
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Duvall Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing
3 Shane Carter SNRG Racing
4 Nathan Leigh Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
5 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen
6 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Racing
7 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Nathan Leigh
8 Christopher Siemens Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Nathan Leigh
9 Alan Good Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Bryan Duvall
10 Aaron Highfill DNA Racing
11 Chris Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Nathan Leigh
12 Carter Johnston Oklahoma City Velo Club
13 Pat Varva Bike One Racing Team
14 Charles Parmain Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Bryan Duvall
15 Brian Mackey Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
16 Joseph Jakofcich Oklahoma City Velo Club
17 James lawrence Dna racing Schlegel Racing Teammate Top 5: Micah Newell
18 Chris duroy Cycle-smart, inc. Schlegel Racing Teammate Top 5: Micah Newell
19 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
20 Troy Leavitt Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
21 David Atkinson Tom's Bicycles
22 Randy Mcintosh Boston Mountain Cyclists
23 Stacey Bailey
24 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
25 Aaron Hansen Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
DNF Peter Erdoes Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Phillip Wilson Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Bryan Duvall
DNF John Brestovansky Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Bryan Duvall
DNF John Lasorsa Oklahoma City Velo Club
DNF Jason Pratt Schlegel Racing Teammate Top 5: Micah Newell
DNF Paul Isley Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Nathan Leigh
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Jakofcich Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Phillip Wilson Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen
4 Buster Brown Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Win: Joseph Jakofcich
5 Jay Hawkins Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Win: Joseph Jakofcich
6 Peter Erdoes Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Win: Joseph Jakofcich
7 Nick Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
8 Chris Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
9 James Bohanan Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Janne Hamalainen
10 John Lasorsa Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Win: Joseph Jakofcich
11 Alan Good Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Phillip Wilson
12 Mike Patrick Tom's Bicycles
13 James Obrien Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
14 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Janne Hamalainen
15 Kendall Johnson Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Janne Hamalainen
16 Kevin Naylor Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
DNF Joe Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
DNF Scott Wilson Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Win: Joseph Jakofcich
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Chitwood Soundpony Triad Bank
2 J Jones Oklahoma City Velo Club
3 Steve Jennings Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Tom Chitwood
4 Jim Mcdonald Oklahoma City Velo Club
5 Joel Kantor Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
DNF Stacey Bailey
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tayton Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
2 Michael Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club
3 Ryan Drummond Oklahoma City Velo Club
4 Evan Atkinson Tom's Bicycles
5 Nehemiah Steward OKCVC Bike Lab
7 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank
8 Luke Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
Finishers: Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julio Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources
2 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Julio Padilla
4 Brandon Melott Oklahoma City Velo Club
5 Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen
6 Chad Cagle Tulsa Wheelmen
7 Hunter East Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Brandon Melott
8 John Purvis Tyson Foods Cycling Team
9 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources Teammate Win: Julio Padilla
10 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing
11 Paul Papin DNA Racing
12 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat
13 Chad Hodges DNA Racing
14 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Dylan Postier
15 Janne Hamalainen Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Dylan Postier
16 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lasley
17 Squire Lawrence Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Dylan Postier
18 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lasley
19 Shane Carter SNRG Racing
20 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lasley
22 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Dylan Postier
23 Ryan Gabriel Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Dylan Postier
24 Mark Griesse Tyson Foods Cycling Team
25 Ben Silk Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
DNF Josh Estes Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
DNF Will Frank Tyson Foods Cycling Team
DNF Robert Lemaster Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lasley
DNF Jess Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
DNF Charles Parmain Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lasley
DNF Clay Steinkuhler Mercy Kuat
DNF Tony Steward Oklahoma City Velo Club Teammate Top 5: Brandon Melott
DNF Richard Holt Tyson Foods Cycling Team
DNF Andy Malcom SNRG Racing
DNF Ryan Chrisler Team Undiscovered
DNF Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Dylan Postier
DNF Robert Haney Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Dylan Postier
DNF Gene Daniel Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lasley
DNF Bryan Duvall Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Top 5: Jacob Lasley
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 21   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Ryan jones Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Matt Lanier Oklahoma City Velo Club
3 Matthew Shipman Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: James Ryan jones
4 Nicholas Penrod Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
5 Adam Tingler Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
6 Tanner Culbreath Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
7 Blair Lyons Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Penrod
8 Ben Craig Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
9 Chris Timmons EVOKE Racing
10 Zachary Pfaff Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
11 Seth Likens Tom's Bicycles
12 Christopher Dakin Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
13 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Cycling Tea
14 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Penrod
15 Bryan Fissel Tom's Bicycles
16 Eric Franklin Tom's Bicycles
17 Thomas Moritz Tom's Bicycles
18 Matt Estes OKCVC Bike Lab
19 Shane Mcelravy Tom's Bicycles
20 Tyler Bosworth Tom's Bicycles
21 Austin Gardner TLC
22 Tom Chitwood Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: James Ryan jones
23 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
24 Jason Evans Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
25 David Thames Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
26 Keith Bassham Tom's Bicycles
27 Beau Lee DNA Racing
28 Judson Copeland EVOKE Racing
29 Brian Mackey Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Penrod
30 John Bean Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Penrod
31 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
32 Dustin Smith EVOKE Racing
33 Steven Sharpe Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
34 Justin Davis Tom's Bicycles
35 James Munsell EVOKE Racing
36 Clay Chittenden Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Penrod
37 Travis Rhodes Team Undiscovered
38 Andrew Smith SBC Cycling
39 Bryan Hawkins Tom's Bicycles
40 Bryan Sunday Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
41 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
42 Kurt johnson ?
43 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Wheelmen
44 Rafael Santiago Tulsa Wheelmen
45 Michael Sokol Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: James Ryan jones
46 James Snodgrass Bike One Racing Team
47 Shawn Hayden Mercy Kuat
48 Brandon Roberts Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
49 Richard Reese Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
50 Austin Dixon* Team Novo Nordisk Juniors
51 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
DNF Brandon Wold DNA Racing
DNF Gordon Hart Bike One Racing Team
DNF Brandon Cavnar OKCVC Bike Lab
DNF Nicholas Blackwell Digger Dean Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 41   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryan Sunday Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
2 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
3 Michael Gathers Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
4 Lesley Myrick Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
5 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
6 Bryan Hawkins Tom's Bicycles
7 Ryan Ameen Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc Teammate Top 5: Lesley Myrick
8 Troy Leavitt Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc Teammate Top 5: Lesley Myrick
9 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc Teammate Top 5: Lesley Myrick
10 Mike Patrick Tom's Bicycles
11 Joshua Brazeal Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx Teammate Top 5: Michael Gathers
12 Brandon Roberts Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rollmann
13 Brandon Claborn 360 Sports
14 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Wheelmen
15 James Woodward Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc Teammate Top 5: Lesley Myrick
16 Richard Reese Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rollmann
17 Drew Cardoza Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rollmann
18 Michael Kimberling Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx Teammate Top 5: Michael Gathers
19 Paul Dawson OKCX
20 James Obrien Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc Teammate Top 5: Lesley Myrick
21 Jamie Teeter Soundpony Triad Bank
22 Alan White OKCVC Bike Lab
23 John Burton
24 Shawn Gribble Bike One Racing Team
25 Harrison Petre Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rollmann
26 Connor Forbes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rollmann
27 Kendall Johnson Tulsa Wheelmen
28 Gant Newsom Tulsa Bone and Joint
29 Derek Lee
30 Jeremy Houchin OKCVC Bike Lab
31 James Snodgrass Bike One Racing Team
32 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc Teammate Top 5: Lesley Myrick
33 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rollmann
34 Eric Gomez Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rollmann
35 Hugh Dunagan Tulsa Bone and Joint
36 Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen
37 Robert Reese Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx Teammate Top 5: Michael Gathers
38 Sean Mccabe Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx Teammate Top 5: Michael Gathers
39 Justin Hromadka OKCVC Bike Lab
40 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc Teammate Top 5: Lesley Myrick
41 Scott Stinson Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rollmann
42 Robert Stuart iii Soundpony Triad Bank
43 Andrew Webb Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rollmann
44 Samuel Meullenet Dickson Street Cycling Club
45 Blake Kingfisher HealthSouth Racing Team
46 Craig Sahli Tom's Bicycles
47 Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc Teammate Top 5: Lesley Myrick
48 Luke Neafus Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx Teammate Top 5: Michael Gathers
49 Butch Paine Tulsa Wheelmen
50 Daniel Brown Soundpony Triad Bank
51 Aaron Hansen Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc Teammate Top 5: Lesley Myrick
52 Vince Hess Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc Teammate Top 5: Lesley Myrick
53 Christopher Frazier
54 Nick Hughes Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Christopher Rollmann
DNF Chase Blackburn Mother's Brewing p/b Bicycle Outlet
DNF Jay List Team Young Life Tulsa Teammate Top 5: Greg Reilly
DNF Austin Edgar Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Mike Jacobsen Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc Teammate Top 5: Lesley Myrick
DNF Russell Kim OKCVC Bike Lab
DNF William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc Teammate Top 5: Lesley Myrick
Finishers: Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeremy Houchin Oklahoma City Velo Club
2 Justin Hromadka OKCVC Bike Lab
3 Andrew Webb Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
4 Russell Kim OKCVC Bike Lab
5 Jose Pereira Tulsa Wheelmen
6 Chris Evans Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
7 Butch Paine Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Jose Pereira
8 Jim Timberlake DNA Racing
9 Mason Mccabe Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
10 Scott Starnes Tom's Bicycles
11 Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Jose Pereira
12 Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
13 Shawn Gribble Bike One Racing Team
14 Vince Hess Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
15 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
16 Brett Olson DNA Racing
17 Marco Segura Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
18 Shane Foster Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Top 5: Jose Pereira
19 John Burton
20 Mitchell Boyer 0
21 Max Minnick Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Andrew Webb
22 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
23 Jack Jarko
24 Anthony Hilbers OKCVC Bike Lab Teammate Top 5: Justin Hromadka
25 Robert Stuart iii Soundpony Triad Bank
26 Brian Bolton
27 Steve Nave Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
28 Camilo Arellano
29 Jim Ryan Tom's Bicycles
30 Mike Jacobsen Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
31 Wayne Moore Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
32 Michael Messimore Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Andrew Webb
33 Lance Hursh Trek Wheel Works
34 Kenneth Smith Festlig Norsk CC
35 Spencer Leavitt Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
36 Jared Blackburn Mother's Brewing p/b Bicycle Outlet
DNF David Barkyoumb Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect Teammate Top 5: Andrew Webb
Finishers: Cat 5: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Watkins Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Steven Sharpe Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
3 Harrison Petre Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
4 Luke Neafus Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync Rx
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Jordan Yoga Box Racing p/b Celestial Cycle
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Henry Air Assurance
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
2 Emily West Bike One Racing Team
3 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elise Donovan DNA Racing
2 Portia Gonzalez Tom's Bicycles
3 Esther Lee Team isocentric
4 Brooke Williamson Tom's Bicycles
5 Teresa Colmenero Team isocentric
6 Margaux Mcentire Team isocentric
7 Lori Mccarty isocentric Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
8 Livia-nina Gosnell Soundpony Triad Bank
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Desiree White OKCVC Bike Lab
2 Nancy Karrer Team isocentric
3 Regina Hancock Tom's Bicycles
4 Becky Lowe Tom's Bicycles
5 Lisa Demarni cromer Team isocentric
6 Susan Young Soundpony Triad Bank
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Stinson Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katy Brown DNA Racing
2 Gabrielle Vonrumpf Soundpony Triad Bank
3 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for Suc
4 Nancy Karrer isocentric
5 Portia Gonzalez Tom's Bicycles
6 Esther Lee isocentric
7 Laurel Ledbetter Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori Mccarty isocentric
2 Elise Donovan DNA Racing
3 Donna Garland 0
4 Maddie Willis Yoga Box Racing p/b Celestial Cycle
5 Becky Lowe Tom's Bicycles
6 Aubrey Drummond Oklahoma City Velo Club
7 Susan Jaris PANDEMONIUM CYCLING p/b ZANMAI
8 Casandra Dickerson Team isocentric Teammate Win: Lori Mccarty
9 Hannah Jordan Yoga Box Racing p/b Celestial Cycle Teammate Top 5: Maddie Willis
10 Lisa Demarni cromer isocentric Teammate Win: Lori Mccarty
11 Stacy Jacobs
12 Teresa Colmenero isocentric Teammate Win: Lori Mccarty
13 Margaux Mcentire Team isocentric Teammate Win: Lori Mccarty
14 Emily West Bike One Racing Team
15 Dawn Vincent PANDEMONIUM CYCLING p/b ZANMAI
16 Tonya Atkinson Tom's Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Becky Lowe
17 Sarah Little-masterson Festlig Norsk CC
18 Chelsea Gorbet Tulsa Wheelmen
19 Stephanie Brown PANDEMONIUM CYCLING p/b ZANMAI
20 April Meyer PANDEMONIUM CYCLING p/b ZANMAI
21 Lauren Jackson PANDEMONIUM CYCLING p/b ZANMAI
22 Amiee Ingham PANDEMONIUM CYCLING p/b ZANMAI
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 1