Log In
Nebraska Omnium Weekend - RR • May 14 2016
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 14 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Feuerhelm
2 Nigel Vaught
3 Dakota Olsen
4 Levi Brent
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Sunde
1 Willow Olsen
2 Ellis Nordhougen
3 Luke Skov
4 Scott Ferguson
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brody Burnham
2 Finn Smith
3 Nolan Church
4 Ayden Brent
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Halverson
2 Mark Halvorson
3 Greg Vaught
4 James Clevenger
5 Matt O'donnell
6 Mark Sullivan
7 Allyn Smith
8 Kevin Burke
9 Jason Engle
DNF Michael Phillips
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Woermann
2 Jake Buescher
3 Stephen Tilford
4 Jordan Ross
5 Jameson Ribbens
6 Joe Mcwilliams
7 Peter Olejniczak
8 Garrick Valverde
9 Shadd Smith
10 Erick Sobey
11 Brandon Krawczyk
12 Michael allison Gp velotek
13 Benjamin Stover
14 Ryan O'boyle
15 Trey Hedgecock
16 Ben Laforce
17 Daniel Crespo
18 Benjamin Anderson
19 John Frey
20 Kent Mcneill
21 Brenden Hardy
22 Chad Weisgram
23 Eric Finks
24 Sean Mailen
25 Greg Shimonek
26 Brady Murphy
27 Scott Williamson
28 Tyler George
29 Igor Shvytov
DNF Mark Savery
DNF Coul Hill
DNF Matt Tillinghast
DNF Lukas Marshall
DNF Lee Bumgarner
DNF Aaron Baker
DNF Grant Rotunda
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Hovland
2 Andrew peterson ?
3 David Redinger
4 Cory Cunard
5 Corey Philips
6 Jeret Kusiak
7 Tyler Reynolds
8 Kevin Whitford
9 Micah Nelson
10 Matthew Vermeersch
11 Cale Smith
12 Gregory Hagele
13 Glenn Houtchens
14 Dana Stefanidis
15 David Randleman
16 Daniel Burkhardt
17 Joseph Savoie
DNF Jakob Wilson
Finishers: Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Parrott
2 Kevin O'connor
3 Travis Anderson
4 Eli Markworth
5 Dillon Mcneill
6 Fred Hinsley
7 Rich Anderson
8 Doug Rader
9 Andrew Turner
10 Todd Swift
11 Noah Burke
12 Eric Vacek
13 Brian Johnson
14 Cole Limpach
15 Karsten Koehler
16 Scott Feuerhelm
17 Joe Eickhoff
18 Jim Garrett
DNF Artur Golebiewski
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Gray
2 Colin Lodl
3 Jeremy Spurgin
4 Ben Dumas
5 John Conrad
6 Brian Werner
7 Brad Spencer
8 David Zillig
9 Tony Black
10 Bradley Gosch
11 Curtis Wilson
12 David Cleasby
13 Kaleb Ethington
14 James Krist
15 Kirk Huss
16 Jacob Wolf
17 Darcy Speer
18 Scott Ethington
Finishers: Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Leonhardt
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Ferguson
2 Lauren Weigel
3 Avery Goebel
4 Ragan Weigel
5 Charli Grosenheider
6 Jennie Ferguson
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abby Ruess
2 Diedre Ribbens
3 Vanessa Curtis
4 Suzie Goebel
5 Emily Skiles
6 Jeannie Kuhajek
7 Kaitlin Neary
8 Gabrielle Russell
9 Ingrid Anderson
10 Cassandra Kessler
11 Carly Thomsen
12 Katie Isermann
DNF Kelli Richter
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Werner
2 Linnea Duffus
3 Abbey O'brien
4 Veronica Church
5 Keri Turner
6 Ellie Morgenthaler
7 Michelle Cleasby
Finishers: Cat 4: 7