Log In
ECCC Week 4, RPI Crit • Mar 27 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Burnett Franklin and Marshall College
2 Kevin Mcguire Pennsylvania State University
3 Nathan Davis University of Vermont
4 Etienne Moreau Queens University
5 Arnaud Borner Pennsylvania State University
6 Nick Garcia US Military Academy
7 Wyatt Stoup Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mcguire
8 Charles Salzer Franklin and Marshall College Teammate Win: Robert Burnett
9 Benjamin Grass Dartmouth College
10 Steven Rusnak US Military Academy
11 James Thornton US Military Academy
12 Rodney Santiago Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Kevin Mcguire
13 Stuart Mcmanus Harvard University
14 Jeffrey Salvitti Bucknell University
15 Brenden Siekman US Military Academy
16 Nicholas Reinert University of Pittsburgh
17 Ben Coleman University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Nathan Davis
18 Derek Harnden University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Nathan Davis
19 Alex Abarbanel-grossman Middlebury College
20 Eric Poeltl University of Pennsylvania
21 David Gruber McGill University
22 Brandon Tulloch McGill University
23 Dan Ipp Rochester Institute of Technology
24 Patrick Galvin University of New Hampshire
25 Timothy Manzella Drexel University
26 Peter Hagerty Rochester Institute of Technology
27 Scott Loong McGill University
28 Jon Slaughter Queens University Teammate Top 5: Etienne Moreau
29 Chris Hamlin University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Nathan Davis
30 John Rhoden Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
31 Eric Fischer Yale University
32 James Bolognani University of New Hampshire
33 Daniel Rossi Franklin and Marshall College Teammate Win: Robert Burnett
34 Tristan Baldwin University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Nathan Davis
35 Ross Marklein University of Pennsylvania
DNF Matthew Holub University of New Hampshire
DNF Patrick Dunn Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
DNF Zachary Labry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
DNF Scott Lynch Waterloo University
DNF Nicholas Therrien University of Quebec at Montreal
DNF Stephen Wright Hamilton College
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Wolf Franklin and Marshall College
2 Will Boylston Dartmouth College
3 Preston Buehrer Boston University
4 Eian Prohl University of New Hampshire
5 Tod Gentry Cornell University
6 Guo-liang Chew Harvard University
7 Dennis Cottreau McGill University
8 Adam Bry Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
9 Joseph Near Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
10 Christopher Mondiek Rochester Institute of Technology
11 Nicholas Walulik Stevens Institute of Technology
12 Spencer Schaber Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
13 Dominic Caiazzo Northeastern University
14 Mike Mccafferty Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
15 John Danby McGill University
16 Eliot Scymanski Franklin and Marshall College Teammate Win: James Wolf
17 Anthony Paravati Dartmouth College Teammate Top 5: Will Boylston
18 Daniel Blizzard Yale University
19 Zachary Parker Dartmouth College Teammate Top 5: Will Boylston
20 Andrew Mitstifer Franklin and Marshall College Teammate Win: James Wolf
21 Corey Williams Columbia University-NYC
22 Harry Chen Bucknell University
23 Carl Kjellstrand Middlebury College
24 Michael Farrar Northeastern University
25 Spencer Gilbert Yale University
26 Mariano Garay Pennsylvania State University
27 Gregory Keith US Military Academy
28 Brett Houser Drexel University
29 Matthew Miller Harvard University
30 Michael Frankovich Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
31 Hughes Burridge Northeastern University
32 Andrew Wheeler US Military Academy
33 Karl Zahn University of Vermont
34 Ivan Temnykh Pennsylvania State University
35 Kevin Rutherford US Military Academy
36 Brendan Mackillop Waterloo University
37 Anthony Castiglia Rochester Institute of Technology
38 Matthew Titus Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
39 Michael Longeri University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Eian Prohl
40 Michael Gaskin Middlebury College
41 Patrick Doumont US Military Academy
42 Tom Burrow Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
43 Jake Mclaughlin Landmark College
44 Ryan Mckenna Franklin and Marshall College Teammate Win: James Wolf
45 Yi peng Teoh Brown University
46 Robert Gutgesell Waterloo University
47 Stephen Rogacki US Military Academy
48 Nicholas Geiser Yale University
DNF Isaiah Berg Dartmouth College Teammate Top 5: Will Boylston
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dunstan University of New Hampshire
2 Taylor Smith University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Michael Dunstan
3 Charles Spanjers Pennsylvania State University
4 Patrick Glover University of Pennsylvania
5 Byron Hood Harvard University
6 Alex Carmona University of Massachusetts-Amherst
7 Ian Theilacker Northeastern University
8 James Kennedy University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Michael Dunstan
9 Tomas Ketcham Columbia University-NYC
10 Daniel Hale University of Vermont
11 Eric Burge McGill University
12 Colby Samstag University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Patrick Glover
13 Jocelyn Berteaud McGill University
14 Adrien Mccosker McGill University
15 Adam Capatch Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Charles Spanjers
16 Darren Xu University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Patrick Glover
17 Zachary Repp Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Charles Spanjers
18 Scott Igo University of Vermont
19 Dana Greenlaw University of Vermont
20 Andy Godish Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Charles Spanjers
21 Eric Adams University of Delaware
22 Sheldon Mckinley University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Michael Dunstan
23 Jonathan Cusick University of Vermont
24 Eric Panicucci Northeastern University
25 Joshua Saxe University of Vermont
26 Josef Freundorfer McGill University
27 Carl Smith University of Vermont
28 Hunter Resek University of New Hampshire Teammate Win: Michael Dunstan
29 Justin Purificati McGill University
30 Jacob Rubin University of Delaware
31 Christopher Gilbert Harvard University Teammate Top 5: Byron Hood
32 Alexander Brown University of Pennsylvania Teammate Top 5: Patrick Glover
33 Ben Civiletti University of Vermont
DNF Harry Goldman University of Vermont
DNF Jacob Warshaw University of Vermont
DNF Kevin Ordons University of Pittsburgh
DNF Bryan Carbone Drexel University
DNF Ernie Lehman Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Charles Spanjers
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurent charles Pelletier University of Montreal
2 Brian Tino Bucknell University
3 Aaron Perelman Stevens Institute of Technology
4 Justin Gero Bard College
5 Andrew Lysaght Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
6 Isaac Spingarn Stevens Institute of Technology
7 Isaac Bleicher Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lysaght
8 Zachary Ulissi Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lysaght
9 Jan Wolfe Boston College
10 Brandon Knettel Lehigh University
11 Bill Quach Brown University
12 Pete Lobianco Shippensburg University of Pennsylv
13 Christian Ryan US Military Academy
14 Ian Forsyth Yale University
15 Bradley Quinnan Shippensburg University of Pennsylv
16 Steven Ji Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lysaght
17 Randy Lee Waterloo University
18 Paul Russell Skidmore College
19 Briand Christian University of Montreal Teammate Win: Laurent charles Pelletier
20 Alexander Mcduff-viau University of Montreal Teammate Win: Laurent charles Pelletier
21 Eric Schumacher Lehigh University
22 Ashton Momot SUNY-Plattsburgh
23 Matthew Warbrick Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
24 Brian Tang Yale University
25 Zachary Ybarra Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lysaght
26 Liam Twomey Queens University
27 Mathieu Denis University of Montreal Teammate Win: Laurent charles Pelletier
28 Thomas Devane US Military Academy
DNF Jacob Dupont University of Montreal Teammate Win: Laurent charles Pelletier
DNF Derek Boone Boston College
DNF Connor Walsh Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Joshua Kurtz Bucknell University Teammate Top 5: Brian Tino
DNF Cimarron Wortham Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Lysaght
DNF Matthew Nole Boston College
DNF Khary Ward SUNY-Plattsburgh
DNF Patrick Twomey Queens University
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon King University of Connecticut
2 Ian Bensco Pennsylvania State University
3 David Fleischer McGill University
4 Caleb Browning University of Connecticut Teammate Win: Brandon King
5 Steven Francisco University of Delaware
6 Frank Lao University of Delaware
7 Paul Devito Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Ian Bensco
8 Martin Weil brenner University of Montreal
9 John Prata Boston University
10 Christopher Barr University of New Hampshire
11 Garrett Lynch Harvard University
12 Garrett Drayna Harvard University
13 Brendan Diener Drexel University
14 Michael Robichaud Boston University
15 Matthew Drury Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Ian Bensco
16 Matthew Fischel University of Delaware Teammate Top 5: Steven Francisco
17 William Trumper University of New Hampshire
18 Frank Stec Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Ian Bensco
19 Andrew Pezzimenti University of Connecticut Teammate Win: Brandon King
20 Chatura Atapattu Columbia University-NYC
21 Ian Boothby Harvard University
22 Andrew Wilkens University of Massachusetts-Amherst
23 Matthew Lamonte Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Ian Bensco
24 Christopher Howell University of Massachusetts-Amherst
25 Cody Slack Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Ian Bensco
26 Jacob Meyers Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Ian Bensco
27 Paul Frandsen Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
28 George Ghanim Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
29 Jonathan Tang Pennsylvania State University Teammate Top 5: Ian Bensco
30 Greg Disanto University of New Hampshire
DNF Patrick Savickas University of Massachusetts-Amherst
DNF Stephen Poirier Syracuse University
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holmdahl Dartmouth College
2 Andrew Clay Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Daniel Holmdahl
3 Seth Campbell DeSales University
4 Paul Strein US Military Academy
5 Jack Bott Bard College
6 Nicholas Wimer Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Daniel Holmdahl
7 Mark Hamilton Stevens Institute of Technology
8 Adam Trexler Yale University
9 Brennan Berardo Queens University
10 Stephen Sagar Queens University
11 Joe Merrow Boston College
12 Michael Houghton US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Paul Strein
13 Richard Leyland Rochester Institute of Technology
14 Kevin Higgins Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
15 Andrew Hobson Rochester Institute of Technology
16 Christopher Townsley Shippensburg University of Pennsylv
17 Lucas Harris Hamilton College
18 Zhongrong Wang Franklin and Marshall College
19 Alexander Brehm Skidmore College
20 Dylan Hoffman Stevens Institute of Technology
21 William Holm Bucknell University
22 Christopher Farao US Military Academy Teammate Top 5: Paul Strein
23 Benjamin Davidson Rochester Institute of Technology
24 Joshua Hall Dartmouth College Teammate Win: Daniel Holmdahl
25 Daniel Pinnolis Skidmore College
26 Dylan Hutchison Stevens Institute of Technology
27 Andreas Wolfe Boston College
28 Matt Vandick Queens University
29 Max Mahan Boston College
DNF Max Hautaniemi Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Nicholas Woodman Rochester Institute of Technology
DNF Craig Tuller Bucknell University
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Herrera Skidmore College
2 Patrick Hammer Stevens Institute of Technology
3 Jonathan Bray SUNY-Plattsburgh
4 Alexander Mendelsohn Skidmore College Teammate Win: Gabriel Herrera
5 Benjamin Clemence Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
6 Ryan Tuckerman University of Massachusetts-Amherst
7 Sean Perkins Brown University
8 Devin Chu Dartmouth College
9 Daniel Schiffrin Skidmore College Teammate Win: Gabriel Herrera
10 Sean Gribbin University of New Hampshire
11 Jeffrey Marvin SUNY-Plattsburgh Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Bray
12 Sam Ferrel Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Clemence
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Ralston Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
2 Anna Mcloon Harvard University
3 Katie Quinn Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Laura Ralston
4 Kelly Desharnais Bucknell University
5 Kimberly Zubris Boston University
6 Maggie Sullivan Northeastern University
7 Veronica Wheeler McGill University
8 Eun young Choi Harvard University Teammate Top 5: Anna Mcloon
9 Alison Beamish Queens University
10 Sinead Odwyer Bucknell University Teammate Top 5: Kelly Desharnais
11 Isabella Oleksy University of New Hampshire
12 Yvonne Schumacher Queens University
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Birch Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
2 Courtney Gregor Franklin and Marshall College
3 Ruth Mclean McGill University
4 Rosalie Lipfert Dartmouth College
5 Bronwen Peternell Yale University
6 Sophy Lee Harvard University
7 Gabriella Allong US Military Academy
8 Emily Daniels Bucknell University
9 Allison Hugi Yale University Teammate Top 5: Bronwen Peternell
10 Shaena Berlin Massachusetts Institute of Technolo Teammate Win: Christina Birch
11 Erica Blom Yale University Teammate Top 5: Bronwen Peternell
12 Sarah Haight US Military Academy
13 Lauren Heiliger US Military Academy
14 Emily Mcmanus US Military Academy
15 Carolyn Carlstrom Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
16 Courtney Halista Boston College
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eileen Evans Harvard University
2 Molly Bulger University of New Hampshire
3 Shannon Burke University of Vermont
4 Leah Ross University of New Hampshire
5 Raeanne Napoleon Boston University
6 Caroline Hampson University of New Hampshire
7 Valina Sintal McGill University
8 Emily Jibb McGill University
9 Hannah Garrett Yale University
10 Amanda Buerger Northeastern University
11 Julie Andren Massachusetts Institute of Technolo
12 Amanda White University of Connecticut
13 Tricia Barstow University of New Hampshire Teammate Top 5: Molly Bulger
14 Chelsea Lane Yale University
15 Katherine Oxman Franklin and Marshall College
16 Gabrielle Rossi Rutgers University-New Brunswick/Pi
17 Marie Kenney University of Vermont Teammate Top 5: Shannon Burke
18 Nicole Ogrosso Stevens Institute of Technology
19 Caitlin Neiswanger US Military Academy
20 Laura Sneider Stevens Institute of Technology
21 Rika Hirata Harvard University Teammate Win: Eileen Evans
DNF Megan Odonnell Franklin and Marshall College
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathleen Ho Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
2 Bridgette Beagen University of New Hampshire
3 Rachel Duncan Yale University
4 Sonya Thomas Yale University
5 Jacqueline Pasekallen University of Massachusetts-Amherst
6 Leandra Solis Boston University
7 Anne Cropp Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Teammate Win: Kathleen Ho
8 Jessica Weng Dartmouth College
9 Katherine Weng Dartmouth College
10 Stephanie Tetlow Bucknell University
11 Lauren Rosenstein Syracuse University
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9