Log In
Fat & Skinny Tire Fest - TT • May 20 2016
Mostly Cloudy, 66 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jake Lowinger Scholars Inn Bakehouse
2 Brennan Foster Team Louisville
3 Riley Mosak Region Racing
4 Gregory Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
5 Ryan Bredemeyer Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga
6 Will Johnson team Matthews racing
7 Samuel Hancock Junior Stars Cycling
8 Logan Ott None
9 Max Palmer Midwest Devo
10 Aaron Banks Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Swinty Fort Wayne Outfitters
2 Jason Swiatlowski Louis Benton Cycling
3 Thomas Cox Team Heroes
4 Richard Toler Team Dayton Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dean Peterson ZIPP MASTERS TEAM
2 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
3 Thomas Hawley Schellers Evansville Racing
4 Donald Isaacs Bicycle Heaven
5 Rod Utter None
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aaron Beebe Bissell ABG Giant
2 Joshua Johnson Bissell ABG Giant Teammate Win: Aaron Beebe
3 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling
4 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling
5 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling
6 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling
7 Thomas Revard Bissell ABG Giant Teammate Win: Aaron Beebe
8 Jonathan Jacob Bissell ABG Giant Teammate Win: Aaron Beebe
9 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
10 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
11 David Morse Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Scheels
12 Bryce Nuiver East Hills Velo
13 Matthew Salpietro Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc
14 Hogan Sills Bissell-ABG-Giant Teammate Win: Aaron Beebe
15 Luke Momper Ft. Wayne Outfitters
16 Mike Hermanson vo2 multisport
17 Anthony Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
18 Michael Keller Bissell ABG Giant Teammate Win: Aaron Beebe
19 Anthony Vicino Indiana University
20 Nathan Moorhouse POLISH & SLAVIC FCU/KRUTO
21 Jamie Klein Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
22 Ian Mcshane Bissell - ABG - Giant Teammate Win: Aaron Beebe
23 Sam Harbison Team Upland Brewing
24 Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse
25 John Woods Zone 6
26 Doug Fagan Team Upland Brewing-Soma Coffee
27 William Morris EPS Cycling Team
28 Matt Light ML Racing
29 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
30 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
31 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
32 Matthew Kelley Summit Pro Cycling
33 Thomas Walsh Team Upland Brewing
34 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
35 Kirk Albers First Internet Bank Cycling Teammate Top 5: Paul Martin
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Crump Papa Johns Racing
2 Thomas Svenstrup Zone-6 / Motion Cycling
3 Chris Carr Zone-6 / Motion Cycling
4 Seth Worthington ROLLFAST
5 Alexander Tenelshof EPS Cycling
6 Jeffrey Nixon Maumee Valley Wheelmen
7 Jacob Hoggard Zone 6/ Motion Cycling Teammate Top 5: Thomas Svenstrup
8 Rhys Edwards Team Upland Brewing
9 Edward Fritzinger Papa Johns Racing Teammate Win: Jack Crump
10 Lewis Henrickson Team Upland Brewery
11 Jeffrey Johnson EPS Security cycling
12 Daniel Shamburger EPS Cycling Team
13 Robert Frangi Dash Racing
14 Charles Dell Team Upland Brewing
15 Brad Bailey Indiana University
16 Andrew Truemper Team Upland Brewing
17 Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
18 Nick Mossing Maumee Valley Wheelmen
19 Matt Zandee Freewheeler bike shop
20 Ben Freas Zone-6/Motion Cycling Teammate Top 5: Thomas Svenstrup
21 Michael Chettleburgh None
22 Larry Donald Dan's Comp Factory Racing
23 Andrew Chandler United States Military Endurance Sp
24 James Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
25 Chris Tracey Maumee Valley Wheelmen
26 Josiah Longenecker Midwest Devo
27 David Park None
28 Cameron Fisk Better Cycling of Louisville
29 Joseph Matacale DANS COMP FACTORY RACING
30 Brennan Foster Team Louisville
31 David Fouts ROLLFAST Teammate Top 5: Seth Worthington
32 Ramon Vasquez No Limit Racing
33 Mike Peiffer Maumee Valley Wheelmen
34 David Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Knackmuhs Scholars Inn Bakehouse
2 Marshal Evans City Hub Cyclery
3 Nicholas Allman Dash Racing
4 Nathaniel Ganger Midwest Development Cycling
5 Trevor Jahn Purdue Cycling
6 Nate Lake Dash Racing
7 Jay Salge unattached
8 Tony Gumbel Dan's Comp Factory Racing
9 Brandon Miller University of Cincinnati
10 Matthew Thomas No Limit Cycling
11 Conor Swan Midwest Devo
12 Keith Woods t3multisport
13 Alex Morton Flying Rhino
14 Johnathon Giron Purdue University
15 John Reidy None
16 Lewis Caskey Pumpkinvine Cyclery
17 Matthew Weddle Team Evansville Music Academy
18 Michael Carsten No Limit Cycling
19 Daniel Tierney Maumee Valley Wheelmen
20 Troy Stratford Dash Racing Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Allman
21 Sean Conley Region Racing
22 Peter Doroszko None
23 Stephen Gabrys Region Racing
24 Jake Hreha Midwest Devo
25 Adam Schmidt Mafia Racing
26 Kevin Strawbridge None
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Dittmer FreeWheeler Racing
2 Ean Pugh Spin Zone Racing
3 Graham Wedeven Fort Wayne Outfitters
4 Dan Frazier None
5 Don Graves No Limit Racing
6 Yurii Morozov None
7 Frederick Fernandez efnet #mtb
8 Adam Lock Trailhouse Village Bicycles/ KCV
9 Dylan Curtis Team NeighborLink
10 Ryan Bauer No Limit Racing Teammate Top 5: Don Graves
11 Marshall Weadick None Teammate Top 5: Dan Frazier
12 Terry Burkins None Teammate Top 5: Dan Frazier
13 Patrick Martin Purdue University Cycling Team
14 David Palmer World Bicycle Relief
15 Daniel Yoder None Teammate Top 5: Dan Frazier
16 Jake Heldt Trek-Verge Racing
17 Mark Hamilton Fort Wayne Outfitters Teammate Top 5: Graham Wedeven
18 Cole Carnesecca University of Notre Dame
19 Jeff Roesner None Teammate Top 5: Dan Frazier
20 Trent Heldt Trek-Verge Racing
21 Tracy Myers None Teammate Top 5: Dan Frazier
Finishers: Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team
2 Maria Pratt Proforma Yesterday's Cycling Team Teammate Win: Natalie Pratt
3 Eleanor Dyas Midwest Devo
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Langdon Clarksville Schwinn p/b Wayne
2 Tabitha Sherwood Scholars Inn Bakehouse
3 Sierra Siebenlist Women's Racing Project
4 Jenna Blandford Women's Project Pedal p/b VO2
5 Shannon Wright City Hub Cyclery
6 Emily Payonk FORT WAYNE OUTFITTERS
7 Sarah Demerly First Internet Bank Cycling Team
8 Heather Caputo City Hub Cycling
9 Josi Brynick City Hub Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Shannon Wright
10 Rachel Metherd First Internet Bank
11 Amy Kruger Dan's Comp Factory Racing
12 Jen Schmidt Mafia Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Faith Montreuil Team Louisville
2 Stefanie Postma FreeWheeler Racing
3 Caron Leader Dan's Comp Factory Racing
4 Claire Reeves Speed merchants racing
5 Rachael Delguanto Spin Zone Racing
6 Tiffany Hutchens Dan's Comp
7 Jessica Miller Dan's Comp Factory Racing Teammate Top 5: Caron Leader
8 Sarah Schuetter Schellers Evansville Racing
9 Andrea Lehr Spin Zone Racing Teammate Top 5: Rachael Delguanto
10 Bonnie Yoder Spin Zone Racing Teammate Top 5: Rachael Delguanto
11 Jessica Indyk None
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 1