Log In
The Bikelaw CCA Regional Crit Championship at The Park Circle Criterium • May 22 2016
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Sheftall Delta Racing
2 Dallas Handy High Country Development Team
3 Tyler Dishmon High Country Devo p/b Pactimo/Ortho
4 Cliff Mueller
5 Baker Watts RTO National Cycling
6 Garrett Clark Appalachian State University
7 Deane Gauthier Crosstown Velo
8 Erich Mesquita lima High Country Development Team Teammate Top 5: Dallas Handy
9 Jeffrey May Outspokin Bicycles - Augusta
10 R Scott hellman Lowcountry Racing
11 Erik Engstrom Ms. Roses p/b J. Brown Contractors
12 Ian Broadhead
13 Clark Stout Rock 'N' Roll Lubrication
14 Ives Vanheule RTO National Cycling Teammate Top 5: Baker Watts
15 Rachel Mckinnon Low Country Racing
16 Jeffrey Avans LowCountry Racing
17 Caleb Smith High Country Development Team Teammate Top 5: Dallas Handy
18 Robert Ruff Lowcountry Racing
19 Matthew Cross Tumult-Levine Law Group Racing p/b
DNF Chase Morris
DNF Jim Payne Tumult-Levine Law Group Racing p/b
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Townes RTO National Cycling
2 Jacob Luther Clemson University
3 Seth Jones Tumult-Levine Law Group Racing p/b
4 William Murray
5 Patrick Hartmann Rock 'N' Roll Lubrication
6 Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth
7 Tim Dinger
8 Jordan Foster
9 Sean Huson Crosstown Velo
10 Devin Jones
11 Blaine Felton Low Country Racing
12 Thomas Fleckenstein RTO National Cycling Teammate Win: Nicholas Townes
13 Mitchell Crofts Low Country Cycling Team
14 Alex Petkus Lowcountry Racing
15 Uri Camens Low Country Racing
16 Everett Engstrom
17 Matt Sloyer Boone Area Cyclists
18 Sean Noonan Southeast Velo Racing
19 Adam Kidd
20 Jaymes Graham Tumult-Levine Law Group Racing p/b Teammate Top 5: Seth Jones
21 Jason Sherrill
22 Barrett Mitchell Low Country Cycling Team
23 Greg Jones Lowcountry Racing
24 James Kuhne Lowcountry Racing
25 Michael Roberts Hawley's Bicycle World Racing Team
26 Jeff Moore
27 Mark Hendey Lowcountry Racing
28 Jennifer Wakeman RTO National Cycling Teammate Win: Nicholas Townes
29 Ryan Mcclenny Lowcountry Racing
30 Mike Hopkins US Military Endurance Sports
31 Terrence Slack Hawley's Bicycle World Racing Team
32 William Kerrigan
DNF Penn Rice
DNF Thomas Pierczynski Cycle Haus Racing
DNF Brad Beadles Cycle Haus Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 34  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Hopkins Cycle Haus Racing
2 Thomas Howser Southeast Velo Racing
3 Brooks Wienke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth
4 Dustin Freeman Lowcountry Racing
5 Bochet Leland Lowcountry Racing
6 Joseph Newman Lowcountry Racing
7 Kippston Chrismer
8 Joshua Glass Lowcountry Racing Teammate Top 5: Dustin Freeman
9 Lauton Sutley Low Country Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Dustin Freeman
10 Luis Diego artinano Lowcountry Racing Teammate Top 5: Dustin Freeman
11 Zachary Bell Lowcountry Racing Teammate Top 5: Dustin Freeman
12 Patrick Bise
13 David Burstein Greensboro Velo Club
14 Mathew Brady Lowcountry Racing Teammate Top 5: Dustin Freeman
15 Jeff Wienke Villlage Wrench Supported By Gloryc
16 Ryan Becwar
17 Aaron Burstein
18 Brandon Garlock
Finishers: Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Luther Team Greenville Health System
2 Eric Serantoni Lowcountry Racing
3 Rich Harper Hearts Racing Club
4 John Butler * Lowcountry Racing
5 Carter Harris High Country Development Team
6 Devin Reavis High Country Development Team
7 Lang Reynolds Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com
8 Jacob Hill Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
9 Paul Gregory Lowcountry Racing Teammate Top 5: Eric Serantoni
10 Jacob Jones Lees-McRae College
11 Michael Potter High Country Development Team Teammate Top 5: Carter Harris
12 John Croom Levine Law Group p/b Jakroo
13 Timothy Mccollum Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com
14 Brad Harman Shalom House Cycling
15 Patrick Raines Hearts Racing Club Teammate Top 5: Rich Harper
16 Zack Kratche Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
17 Myles Lietzke Lowcountry Racing Teammate Top 5: Eric Serantoni
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Holden Mccullough FACT
2 Ryan Hopkins Cycle Haus Racing
3 Ben Beasley FACT Teammate Win: Holden Mccullough
4 Elijah Swan FACT Teammate Win: Holden Mccullough
DNF Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Roberts Hawley's Bicycle World Racing Team
2 Uri Camens Low Country Racing
3 Greg Jones Lowcountry Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Weddell Boone Area Cyclists
2 Robert Ruff Lowcountry Racing
3 Kerry Humphrey Carolina Cycling Team
4 Jefferson Parker Crosstown Velo
5 Yuans Halaixt
6 Scott Miner Bike Law Cycling Club
7 Ken Oglesby Massage Envy Cycling
8 Shaun Walsh Shalom House Cycling
9 Glenn Sandefur Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic
10 Rich Foley Cycle Haus Racing
11 Charlie Fullwood The Southeast Endurence Project
12 Jeffrey May Outspokin Bicycles - Augusta
14 Thomas Sunday Forest Acres Cycling Team
15 Jim Payne Tumult-Levine Law Group Racing p/b
16 Clayton Griffin Shalom House Cycling
17 William Kerrigan
18 Stephen Gannon DART fueled by The Collins Quarter
19 Tommy Mathewes J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
20 Steve Hartwell
21 Tom Spaits Low Country Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Robert Ruff
22 Bill Brewer Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic
DNF Gary Bolduc
DNF Glen Allison Lowcountry Racing Teammate Top 5: Robert Ruff
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Glenn Sandefur Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic
2 Rich Foley Cycle Haus Racing
3 Charlie Fullwood The Southeast Endurence Project
4 William Kerrigan
5 Tommy Mathewes J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
6 Tom Spaits Low Country Cycling Team
7 Bill Brewer Hilton Head Cycling/Robson Forensic Teammate Win: Glenn Sandefur
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooks Wienke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth
2 Elizabeth Harden Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth Teammate Win: Brooks Wienke
3 Evan Daniels
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Mckinnon Low Country Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Harden Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder Broth
2 Kerrigan Sunday FACT
3 Laura Torres Forest Acres Cycling Team
4 Allyson Hurst FACT
5 Susan Wienke Villlage Wrench Supported By Gloryc
6 Ellen Patterson
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1