Log In
Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race - Crit • May 21 2016
Light Rain, 49 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Maris Tacoma Bike Racing 0:11:23
2 Manu Moore DEVO pb Fortius 0:11:23
3 Campbell Parrish DEVO pb Fortius 0:11:23
4 Jack Harris Cycle U 0:11:50
5 William Cucco Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:11:54
6 Lance Wong BYRDS 0:12:36
7 Sam Tate BYRDS 0:13:18
8 Jack Barrett stringham Rad Racing 0:14:06
9 Reid Hu Hagens Berman Society Consultin 0:14:09
10 Itai Malakoff Cycle U 0:14:09 Teammate Top 5: Jack Harris
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aedan Crocker Triple Shot Youth Cycling 0:11:19
2 Adrian Magun Cycle U/Apex Racing 0:11:20
3 Jack Spranger Rad Racing 0:11:23
1
4 Trey Trefry Rad Racing NW 0:11:23
2
5 Parker Green Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 0:11:23
3
6 Ben Lomas BYRDS 0:11:23
4
7 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 0:11:23
5
8 Joel Worman Red Devils 0:11:23
6
9 Winston Hackett Cycle U 0:11:31
10 Ethan Wong BYRDS 0:11:36
11 Alexander Bennett Cycle University Junior Team 0:11:46
12 Jackson Jones BYRDS 0:11:54
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Vincent Marcotte Langlois Brown Racing 0:38:45
Off The Front
2 Thomas Cody Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 0:39:03
1
3 Wes Ochitwa Langlois Brown Racing 0:39:04
2
Teammate Win: Vincent Marcotte
4 Shawn Howard VERTICAL EARTH 0:39:04
3
5 Steve Westover OLD 0:39:04
4
6 Brian Falkowski PC4 Men Racing 0:39:04
5
7 Dan Swanson Metier Racing 0:39:04
6
8 Bart Hawkinson Therapeutic Associates Racing 0:39:04
7
9 Christopher Kaiser PC4Men Cycling Team 0:39:04
8
10 Michael Benno Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 0:39:04
9
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Cody
11 Paul Taylor Island Racing Club p/b Robert C 0:39:04
10
12 Ryan Golbeck Mighty Cycling 0:39:04
11
13 Tony Wakelin Island Racing Club 0:39:04
12
14 Rich Mcclung Broadmark Capital Cycling 0:39:04
13
15 Paul Krzywicki Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:39:04
14
16 Jonathan Wood Langlois Brown Racing 0:39:04
15
Teammate Win: Vincent Marcotte
17 Dee Patterson Catup.com 0:39:04
16
18 Ted Matson Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:39:04
17
19 Wayne Brown Cycle U/Apex Racing Team 0:39:10
20 Neil Casserly Garage 0:39:12
21 Shane Savage Mighty 0:39:12
22 Timothy Hughes Olympia Orthopaedic Assoc. Cycl 0:39:48
Off The Back
23 Josh Crow SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:39:55
Off The Back
24 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing/River City Bic 0:39:04
25 Brian Clark Metier 0:39:04
26 Chris Worsfold Tag cycling 0:39:04
27 Greg Hoglund Metier 0:39:04
28 Mark Sherman Langlois Brown Racing 0:39:04 Teammate Win: Vincent Marcotte
29 Maurice Worsfold TAG racing 0:39:04
30 Michael Parrish Glotman Simpson Cycling 0:39:04
31 Rick Wiedmann Bikesale / Automatic 0:39:04
32 Roger Lee Langlois Brown Racing 0:39:04 Teammate Win: Vincent Marcotte
33 Ryan Jones Echelon 0:39:04
34 Steve Walker Apex Racing Team 0:39:04
35 Justin Tornow 0:41:44
Off The Back
36 Dennis Bartlett Garage racing 0:43:36
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kent Duncan CVAA/ CVCC 0:30:43
1
2 Mark Watson Dyna Racing 0:30:43
2
3 Harry Reddin CVAA 0:30:43
3
4 Christopher Wahl Audi - Kryki Sports 0:30:43
4
5 David Mullen Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:30:43
5
6 Daniel Wilson CVAA 0:30:43
6
7 Chris Joosse Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:30:43
7
Teammate Top 5: David Mullen
8 Scott Stout Hagens Berman - Society Consult 0:30:43
8
9 Glenn Brihagen Apex Racing Team 0:30:43
9
10 William Dejarlais Kryki Sports / Audi 0:30:43
10
Teammate Top 5: Christopher Wahl
11 Matt Dente Fell Swoop 0:30:43
11
12 Shane Worman Red Devils 0:30:43
12
13 David Peterson Endurance Boise 0:30:43
13
14 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing 0:30:43
14
Teammate Top 5: Mark Watson
15 Daniel Liberator Taco Time NW Cycling Team 0:30:43
15
16 Christopher Soelling Cucina Fresca 0:31:54
Off The Back
17 Kent Hu Hagens Berman Society Consultin 0:32:10
Off The Back
18 Tom Baker independent 0:32:10
Off The Back
19 Dale Nelson 0:32:24
Off The Back
20 Kevin Stone obrien Avanti Racing Club 0:32:55
Off The Back
21 Edgar Vanlieshout Hagens Berman/Society Consultin 0:33:47
Off The Back
22 Scott Renda Dyna Racing 0:33:47
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mark Watson
23 Jeremy Cucco Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:34:34
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Mullen
24 Peter Mayer Taco Time NW 0:36:52
Off The Back
25 Thomas Catalina SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:36:52
Off The Back
26 Bobby Humphrey Old Town Bike (OTB) 0:38:24
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Stringham Garage Racing 0:30:02
1
2 Sean Phillips Garage Racing 0:30:02
2
Teammate Win: Jack Stringham
3 Steve Green Metier 0:30:02
3
4 Mark Palmer G3 Foundation 0:30:02
4
5 Mike Fadich Wenatchee Valley Velo 0:30:02
5
6 Nikos Mills Garage Racing 0:30:02
6
Teammate Win: Jack Stringham
7 Charles Russell Independent 0:30:02
7
8 Paul Coffee Tacoma Bike Racing team 0:30:02
8
9 Rollin Rogers Dyna Racing/Jet City Velo 0:30:02
9
10 Paul Dinger Taco Time 0:30:02
10
11 Alistair Leigh Garage Racing 0:30:02
11
Teammate Win: Jack Stringham
12 Matthew Cooperwilliams Glotman Simpson Cycling Club 0:30:02
12
13 Steve Matson Old Town Bicycle Racing 0:30:02
13
14 Alex Rosenast Garage Racing 0:30:02
14
Teammate Win: Jack Stringham
15 Robbin Goldfoos Team Taco Time 0:30:14
16 Francisco Pons PC4MEN 0:33:22
Off The Back
17 Rick Roof Narrows Velo Cycling 0:33:22
Off The Back
18 Paul Roberts Wenatchee Valley Velo 0:35:02
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mike Fadich
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaac Leblanc Accent Inns/Russ Hay's Cycling 0:57:49
1
2 Cody Canning Accent Inns/Russ Hay's Cycling 0:57:51
2
Teammate Win: Isaac Leblanc
3 David Richter Metier Racing 0:57:51
3
4 Isaac Niles Accent Inns/Russ Hay's Cycling 0:57:51
4
Teammate Win: Isaac Leblanc
5 Mitchell Ketler Accent Inns/Russ Hays p/b Champ 0:57:51
5
6 Jure Rupnik H&R Pro Cycling Team 0:57:51
6
7 Oliver Evans Accent Inns/Russ Hay's Cycling 0:57:51
7
Teammate Win: Isaac Leblanc
8 Ryan Trimble 0:57:51
8
9 Cam Fitz TaG 0:57:51
9
10 Pierrebernard Thiffault Tenspeed Hero 0:57:51
10
11 James Grant TaG Cycling Race Team 0:57:51
11
12 Lewis Whiley rad racing nw 0:57:51
12
13 Kaler Marshall Audi p/b Kryki Sports 0:57:51
13
14 Kent Ross Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgag 0:57:51
14
15 Ryan Short PC4Men 0:57:51
15
16 Morgan Schmitt Audi 0:57:51
16
17 Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck p / b Mosaic Hom 0:57:51
17
18 Nigel Kinney Langlois Brown Racing 0:57:51
18
19 Paul Warner Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:57:51
19
20 Tim Root Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:57:51
20
21 Douglass Cook Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:57:51
21
22 Christian Shubart knapton Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:57:58
1
23 Kurt Penno Accent Inns/Russ Hays p/b Cham 0:57:58
2
24 Brendan Armstrong Trek Red Truck Racing 0:57:58
3
25 Kyle Thornton BYRDS 0:57:58
4
26 Leif Olson PC4Men 0:57:58
5
27 Jeremiah Jensen T??te de la Course Cycling 0:57:58
6
28 Patrick Oneil BEER U-50 Devo Team 0:58:01
29 Jack Duncan Audi 0:58:01
30 Joseph Bacala Audi 0:58:01
31 John Kercher BEER U-50 Devo Team 0:58:04
1
32 Daniel Lincoln Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgag 0:58:04
33 Dylan Davies Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosai 0:58:04
34 Colin Gibson HCH-RPM Mortgage 0:58:04
35 Geordie Morrison Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:58:04
36 Benjamin Peterson Audi 0:58:04
37 Mark Yoder Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 0:58:04
38 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing 0:58:09
39 Trevor Spahr HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling 0:58:09
40 Joel Fletcher HosmerChiro-RPM Mortgage 0:58:12
41 Amiel Flett - brown Accent Inns/Russ Hay's Cycling 0:58:14 Teammate Win: Isaac Leblanc
42 David Waples Audi 0:58:14
43 Brian Hitchcock M?ier Racing 0:58:17
44 Ty Andrews Trek-Red Truck Racing 1:00:13
Off The Back
44 Johnathan Crandall Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 1:00:13
Off The Back
45 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 1:00:26
Off The Back
46 Steven Beardsley Hosmer Chiropractic-RPM Mortgag 1:01:01
Off The Back
47 Addrian Bennett Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 1:01:56
Off The Back
47 Fergus Horrobin Cannondale pb Fortius 1:01:56
Off The Back
48 Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing 1:03:04
Off The Back
48 Zach Bowden Audi 1:03:04
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 20   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Inkster Cannondale p/b Fortius 0:39:19
2 Keelan Ontiveros Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 0:39:19
3 Mark Grant TaG Cycling Race Team 0:39:19
4 Brendan Cowley Jubilee Cyclie 0:39:19
5 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com 0:39:22
1
6 Kevin Vaughn Kryki Sports 0:39:24
2
7 Mitchell Thornton Dyna Racing 0:39:24
3
8 Gregory Kell Team Oregon p/b Laurelwood Brew 0:39:24
4
9 Adam Attwell Tripleshot Cycling 0:39:24
5
10 Wilson Tran Escape Velocity pb Fortius 0:39:24
6
11 Matan Guttmann TaG Cycling Club 0:39:24
7
12 Conor Martin Norco 0:39:24
8
13 Bevan Moss 0:39:24
9
14 Riley Pickrell Tripleshot Youth 0:39:24
10
15 Ben Katerberg 0:39:24
11
16 Von Winkelmann Langlois Brown Racing 0:39:24
12
17 Jack Mckillop Escape velocity p/b fortius 0:39:24
13
18 Scott Wannop Mighty Cycling 0:39:28
19 Nathan Abel Audi 0:39:28
20 Zach Goodin cycle u/apex 0:39:28
21 Andrew Moss US Military Cycling Team 0:39:40
22 Matthew Friesen Mighty Cycling 0:39:40
23 Michael Baldus Metier Racing 0:39:40
24 Timothy Welsh Hedrick Racing 0:40:31
25 Nima Khalkhali-shijini Atomic Racing 0:40:38
26 Ethan Pauly Tripleshot Cycling 0:40:43
27 Kevin Park CVAA 0:40:43
28 Mark Meuleman Garage 0:39:24
28 Ayden Young Audi 0:39:24
28 Eben Horacek PDX Devo 0:39:24
31 Doug Newell Bandit ElitE Racing 0:40:43
31 Andrew Pryhuber SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team 0:40:43
33 Isaac Vandervliet TAG 0:41:30
34 Dean Broomham TEAM FRESH AIR 0:41:56
34 Quinn Storey Cannondale pb Fortius 0:41:56 Teammate Win: Eric Inkster
34 Zachary Schoenfelder Team Bob's Bicycles.com 0:41:56
34 Brian Mcclain Team Bobs-Bicycle.com 0:41:56
34 Scott Allen Emde Sports 0:41:56
34 Jack Toland Audi Cycling 0:41:56
40 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling Team 0:42:36
Off The Back
41 Jim Englert Cycle U / Team Apex 0:43:15
Off The Back
41 Chris Baker CycleU/Apex Racing 0:43:15
Off The Back
43 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's Slocum Co-Motion 0:43:41
Off The Back
44 Jonathan Pittsford Audi 0:44:14
Off The Back
45 Alan Jacob Bandit Elite Racing 0:44:56
Off The Back
46 Matt Cusack Bandit ElitE Racing 0:47:11
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Vanbolt Audi 0:30:02
1
2 Tyler Davies TaG Cycling Club 0:30:02
2
3 Ethan Ogrodniczuk Cannondale pb Fortius 0:30:02
3
4 David Henke 0 0:30:02
4
5 Adam Worobec SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:30:02
5
6 Beddome Allen Mayhem Racing 0:30:02
6
7 Ryan Wakelin Tripleshot Cycling 0:30:02
7
8 Kyler Ervin Grixsen Brewing p/b West End Bi 0:30:02
8
9 Michael Bouwkamp Audi 0:30:02
9
Teammate Win: David Vanbolt
10 Justin Neff 0:30:02
10
11 John Knisely 0:30:02
11
12 Hani Atassi CycleU/Apex Racing 0:30:02
12
13 Base Wagner 0:30:02
13
14 Josh Adams PC4MEN Cycling 0:30:02
14
15 Wyatt Mason Rad Racing NW 0:30:02
15
16 Jack Bardi Audi 0:30:02
16
Teammate Win: David Vanbolt
17 Calder Wood Rad Racing NW 0:30:12
18 Seth Sivinski Metier Racing 0:30:12
19 Brennan Hodgins Cycle U/Apex Racing 0:30:12
20 Brian Shumaker 0:30:19
21 Mark Mcfadyen 0:30:21
22 Kyle Gray Saint Alphonsus Rolling H 0:30:25
1
23 Chris Schomaker Olympia Cycling Team 0:30:26
2
24 Carson Hedrick Hedrick Cycles 0:30:28
3
25 Emil Hillding 0:30:28
4
26 Nicholas Mendenhall BikeCafe 0:30:28
5
27 Nick Johnson PC4Men 0:30:28
6
28 Evan Geary 0:30:28
7
29 Michael Meade 0:30:35
30 Evan Russell TaG Cycling Team 0:30:37
31 Sean Richardson Cannondale pb Fortius 0:31:11
1
Teammate Top 5: Ethan Ogrodniczuk
32 Sage Vann Dyna Racing ( Jet City Velo ) 0:31:13
2
33 Lorenzo Bonato EV/DEVO p/b Catalyst Kinetics 0:31:13
3
34 Skyler Bastian B.Y.R.D.S. 0:31:13
4
35 Alexander Perezpaz Apex Racing Team 0:31:13
36 Daniel Fealk Dyna Racing 0:31:13
37 Peter Snoblin Taco Time NW Cycling Team 0:31:13
38 Reid Hellekson Apex 0:31:13
39 Ryan Engledow Z3 tri club 0:31:13
40 Austin Nichols College Club of Seattle 0:31:13
41 Tomas Kalyniuk Tripleshot Youth Cycling 0:31:13
42 Jeff Rasor TBA Racing 0:31:13
43 Aaron Buck St. Al's - Rolling H Cycles 0:31:13
44 Devin Fife PC4MEN 0:31:13
45 Alexander Perry Metier 0:31:13
46 Eric Worman Red Devils 0:31:13
47 Taro Laframboise Tripleshot Youth Team 0:31:21
48 Jonathan Kamke Avanti/Egencia 0:31:43
49 Allen Lin 0:31:13
50 Sean Bunce Metier Racing 0:31:13
51 Aaron Reinke SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:32:32
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Adam Worobec
52 James Fredrick 0:32:32
Off The Back
53 Ken Daugherty 0:32:32
Off The Back
54 James Bishop University of Washington - Husk 0:32:46
Off The Back
55 Ryan Feser WSU 0:32:46
Off The Back
56 Andy Vavrousek WSU 0:33:22
Off The Back
57 Ehrin Bulfin Avanti Racing Club 0:33:22
Off The Back
58 Jeremy Kalmus 0:33:22
Off The Back
59 Bruce Dejong 0:35:02
Off The Back
60 George Frasier 0:35:02
Off The Back
61 Brandon Dejong 0:36:02
Off The Back
62 John Lin Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicy 0:36:02
Off The Back
63 Kirk Cosand 0:36:02
Off The Back
64 Ian Streams 0:37:32
Off The Back
65 Stewart Johnston 0:37:32
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 23   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mahika Peterson BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 0:12:36
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elle Bush Phoenix Velo Youth 0:11:23
2 Toria Kalyniuk Tripleshot Youth Team 0:11:23
3 Megan Barnes Tripleshot Youth Team 0:11:23
4 Kloe Pfannmuller BYRDS 0:11:23
5 Mckenna Mckee Unattached 0:11:59
6 Allyson Selander BYRDS 0:12:19
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maggie Coles-lyster TaG Cycling 0:39:12
1
2 Sara Bergen Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:39:12
2
3 Helena Coney Fresh Air Athena 0:39:12
3
4 Justine Clift The Cyclery-Opus 0:39:12
4
5 Erin Attwell TripleShot Cycling 0:39:12
5
6 Mikayla Maier Portland Bicycle Studio 0:39:12
6
7 Leah Guloien Trek Redtruck Racing pb Mosaic 0:39:12
7
8 Brenna Wrye-simpson Olympia Cycling Team 0:39:12
8
9 Gillian Ellsay Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:39:15 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
10 Janna Gillick Women's Team ATAC 0:39:15
11 Annemarije Rook Olympia Cycling Team 0:41:49
Off The Back
11 Anna Talman Trek Red Truck p/b Mosaic Homes 0:41:49
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
11 Marina Aspen Dr. Walker Sports Chiropractor 0:41:49
Off The Back
11 Megan Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:41:49
Off The Back
15 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 0:44:07
Off The Back
15 Kelly Plese Kenmore Velo 0:44:07
Off The Back
15 Brenna Pauly Womens Team ATAC 0:44:07
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Van dam Tripleshot Youth Cycling 0:41:25
1
2 Anne Ouellet Fresh Air Athena 0:41:25
2
3 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutchs/Slocum/CoMotion 0:41:25
3
4 Stephanie Halamek SCCA/ SBUX 0:41:25
4
5 Nicole Pressprich Portland Bicycle Studio 0:41:25
5
6 Debbie Mcfarland SCCA/Starbucks 0:41:25
6
7 Cara Machacek Olympia Cycling Team 0:41:25
7
8 Megan Northey 0:41:25
8
9 Mallory Nowels Tenspeed Hero 0:41:25
9
10 Taldi Walter REI 0:41:25
10
11 Lisa Steppe Bikesale 0:41:31
12 Emily Boscacci Olympia Cycling Team 0:41:35
13 Christine Edwards Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b F 0:42:27
Off The Back
14 Emily Alexander SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:42:34
Off The Back
15 Bronwen Campbell 0:44:11
Off The Back
16 Elizabeth Gin 0:44:11
Off The Back
17 Moriah Patashnik Team Group Health 0:46:01
Off The Back
18 Olga Magun Team Group Health 0:46:01
Off The Back
DNF Nitzel Hagan JLVelo Cycling Team p/b The Fre DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anne Gustafson bikesale.com/Automattic 0:29:21
2 Amanda Sternpirlot 0:29:28
3 Dierdre Douglas Academy 0:29:30
4 Lavonne Wilson Team Group Health 0:30:31
5 Sophie Vogel TaG Cycling 0:30:31
6 Karen Doherty SCCA/Starbucks Cycling 0:30:31
7 Almie Borromeo UBC/Bikesale 0:35:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 2