Log In
Tour of Somerville • May 30 2016
Drizzle, 78 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Goral Masters Cycling Systems Llc. 45:41
2 Joshua Anderson Race Cf 10
3 Samuel Margolis Young Medalists s.t.
4 Alexander Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo s.t.
5 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists s.t.
6 Collin Tellechea Tri State Velo s.t.
7 Kevin Agudelo Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
8 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
9 Greg Gunsalus Ap Junior Development s.t.
10 Simon Jones Hincapie Development s.t.
11 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa s.t.
12 Keith Mullaly R2 Endurance Coaching s.t.
13 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle s.t.
14 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle s.t.
15 Brandon Staub Young Medalist s.t. Teammate Top 5: Samuel Margolis
16 Gerard Josulevicz Vortex Cycling Club s.t.
17 Justin Butsavage T-town Elite s.t.
18 Wyatt Cote Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
19 Miles Whitford Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
20 Billy Taylor Star Track Nyc s.t.
21 Parker Chea Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
22 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T s.t.
23 Kyle Mullaly Team Edge s.t.
24 Genaro Manzano Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
25 Joseph Clay Young Medalists s.t. Teammate Top 5: Samuel Margolis
26 Connor Thompson T-town Elite s.t.
27 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists s.t. Teammate Top 5: Samuel Margolis
28 Reilly Carlton Liberty Cycles s.t.
29 Christian Norvold Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo s.t. Teammate Top 5: Alexander Chrystall
30 Brad Green Team Vortex s.t.
31 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing s.t.
32 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Junior Development s.t.
33 Kyle Crowell Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
34 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle s.t.
35 Andrew Chu Star Track Racing s.t.
36 Perry Andre Team Somerset s.t.
37 Lane Maher Race Cf s.t. Teammate Top 5: Joshua Anderson
38 Benjamin Harris Rock Creek Velo 16
39 Aaron Temple Activeyards 18
40 Andrew Wiedwald??? Young Medalists s.t. Teammate Top 5: Samuel Margolis
41 Kevin Goguen Race Cf s.t. Teammate Top 5: Joshua Anderson
42 Gabriel Tonin Cuevas Cycling Development 44
43 Nathan Roberts Ttown Elite 1:36
44 Austin Banks Young Medalists 1:49 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Margolis
45 Miguel Gomez Cuevas Cycling Development 1:57
46 Sean Goguen Race Cf s.t. Teammate Top 5: Joshua Anderson
47 Ian Buss T-town Elite 1:58
48 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
49 Peter Kiernan Race Cf | Racecf.org @racecf s.t. Teammate Top 5: Joshua Anderson
50 Xander Jones Ccap P/b Storrs Center Cycle Ra 2:04
51 Matthew Harrison Star Trac s.t.
52 Noah Levine Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
53 Hunter Simpson Team Somerset s.t.
54 Matt Smith T-town Elite s.t.
55 Jerry Rodriguez Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
56 Kalie King Kings Cyclery s.t.
57 Noah Jerris Team Somerset s.t.
58 Emma Workowski T Town Elite s.t.
59 Saras Perry-anderson??? Young Medalists s.t. Teammate Top 5: Samuel Margolis
60 Brendan Schoff Ccap s.t.
61 Rory Chea Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
62 Peye Wong Healthy & Happy Racing s.t.
63 Aidan Duffy Team Somerset s.t.
64 Aidan Kiernan Race Cf | Racecf.org @racecf s.t. Teammate Top 5: Joshua Anderson
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 33   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists 46:00
2 James Joseph Ws United s.t.
3 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions s.t.
4 Christopher Chong-tenn Crca - Diehard s.t.
5 Greg Cordasco Liberty Cycle s.t.
6 Jose Guzman Echelon Cycles s.t.
7 Eric Anderson Team Somerset s.t.
8 Christian Kaefer Brauer / Mick Management s.t.
9 Aubrey Gordon Liberty Cycle s.t. Teammate Top 5: Greg Cordasco
10 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac s.t.
11 Wayne Lumkong Skylands Cycling s.t.
12 Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley s.t.
13 Bruce Camacho Full Throttle Cycle Club s.t.
14 Andrew Buchanan Team Cycle Solutions s.t. Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
15 Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling s.t.
16 Michael Maclaga Colavita Racing s.t.
17 Slawomir Podwojniak Summit Cycling s.t.
18 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset s.t.
19 Glenn Schneider Cpo Bikes s.t.
20 Juan Pimentel sr. Purium Health Products Cycling s.t.
21 Rui Ponte Team Beyer Auto s.t.
22 William Patterson Unattached s.t.
23 Robert Kowal Team Somerset s.t.
24 Tim Doherty High Gear/ww s.t.
25 Doug Hover Cycles 54/ Five Four Sports s.t.
26 Greg Campi 3d Racing Team/tom's Atlantic C s.t.
27 Richard Gonzalez Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org s.t.
28 Anthony Simpson Full Throttle s.t.
29 Haluk Sarci Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
30 Patrick Kennedy Propower Coaching s.t.
31 Gregory Lee Brands Cycle/roslyn Porsche s.t.
32 Michael Fink Morgan Stanley / Market Edge s.t.
33 Bruce Donaghy Morgan Stanley/market Edge Cycl s.t.
34 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset s.t.
35 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress s.t.
36 Thomas Bennett Ny/ Nj Colavita Regional Team s.t.
37 Romel Campbell Westwood Velo s.t.
38 Richard Kazimir Century Road Club Of America s.t.
39 John Olsen Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
40 Ed Troianello High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
41 Ronald Koller Team Somerset s.t.
42 Daniel Abreu Montecci s.t.
43 Kurt Gustafsson Crca/axis s.t.
44 Steve Goodell Hobbie Corrigan Bertucio/cc Eve s.t.
45 Rafael Diaz-granados Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
46 Jan Micko Brands Cycle/roslyn Porsche s.t.
47 Jonathan Nabut Team Marty's s.t.
48 Greg Ferguson The Performance Lab/caffeinated s.t.
49 Thomas Clisby Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
50 Pedro Arias Echelon Cycles s.t.
51 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional T s.t.
52 Andrew Singson Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org Mam s.t.
53 Scott Demarzio Hobbie Corrigan & Bertucio P.c. s.t.
54 Abe Barley Thru It All Body Shop s.t.
55 Martin Lasak Deathrow Velo/rcs 8
56 Robert Kaempfen Liberty Cycle s.t. Teammate Top 5: Greg Cordasco
57 Jim Kaeli Colavita Racing Inc s.t.
58 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 10
59 Blair Saunders Sportif Coaching Group/bpb 14
60 Michael Karr Team Propower Coaching 15
61 Matthew Diefenbach Pa Masters Alliance Environment 18
62 Michael Norton Purium Health Products Cycling 23
63 Michael Novemsky Dnk Cycling 49
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 45   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Euri Madera Fusion Cycles 54:27
2 Lynn Murray Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
3 Stepano Husbands Team Cocos s.t.
4 Simon Jones Hincapie Development s.t.
5 Douglas Chrystall Cannondale Sports Lingo Jingo s.t.
6 David Friedman Freddie Fu Cycling Team s.t.
7 Hammermean Walker Major Taylor s.t.
8 Steve Cullen Monster Media Racing s.t.
9 Evan Thomas s.t.
10 Christopher Chong-tenn Crca - Diehard s.t.
11 Tyler Nothstein Pa Lightning s.t.
12 Adriano Hauck Riders Of Rohan s.t.
13 Stephen Jette Cannondale Sports New England s.t. Teammate Top 5: Douglas Chrystall
14 Higinio Rodrguez Montecci Team s.t.
15 Jamual John Team Cocos s.t. Teammate Top 5: Stepano Husbands
16 Keith Mullaly R2 Endurance Coaching s.t.
17 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist s.t.
18 Derrick Butler Next-bmb s.t.
19 Zachary Whitlock Battley Harley-davidson/spokes s.t.
20 Joshua Anderson Race Cf s.t.
21 Juan Pimentel sr. Purium Health Products Cycling s.t.
22 Stephen Chiselko Liberty Cycle s.t.
23 Edekson Pena Dannys Cycles s.t.
24 Sam Nussenzweig Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
25 Javier Mereles Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
26 Samuel Margolis Young Medalists s.t.
27 Mynor Pineda Brands Cycles/ Roslyn Porsche s.t.
28 Willie Payton Drv/driscoll Foods s.t.
29 Alex Breakstone High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
30 James Read Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
31 Matthew Doyal Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
32 Andy Newsom Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
33 Paul Coluccio Crca/team Houlihan Lokey s.t.
34 Michael Shinall Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
35 ? Unknown s.t.
36 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine P/b s.t.
37 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Manage s.t.
38 David Stires Century Road Club Of America s.t.
39 Chris Goguen Race Cf | Racecf.org s.t.
40 Frank Leach Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 s.t.
41 Wanya Cave Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Raci s.t.
42 Jason Gallacher Affinity Cycles s.t.
43 Jacob Skrip Young Medalists s.t.
44 Greg Maccarty s.t.
45 Christopher Holder Cure8 Group s.t.
46 Jeffrey Young Crca/rapha Cycle Club s.t.
47 Jeffrey Oliver Kickcharge Creative s.t.
48 Kevin Agudelo Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
49 Nick Sabatelli Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
50 Joshua West B I C Y C L E T H E R A P Y s.t.
51 Michael Green Arrow Racing s.t.
52 Sean Burger Cs Velo s.t.
53 Dimetra Cooper Boss Racing s.t.
54 Peter Goguen Race C.f. s.t.
55 Jason Briscoe Galiz s.t.
56 Richard Furchtgott Battley Harley-davidson/spokes s.t.
57 Ryan Smolko Rhr P/b Shirk's Bike Shop s.t.
58 Stefano Zanotti Team Errace P/b Dso Manufacturi s.t.
59 Eric Noonan Team Marty's s.t.
60 Charlie Rey Crca/houlian Lokey s.t.
61 Jeffrey Garcia Montecci Bikes /cibao Express s.t.
62 George Sherman s.t.
63 Steven Ramirez Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes s.t.
64 Connor Ardrey Cs Velo s.t.
65 Alec Ratzell Young Medalists s.t.
66 Andrew Bernstein Long Tail Creative Cycling Team s.t.
67 Nolan Montiel Cuevas Cycling Development s.t.
68 Daniel Lehmann High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
69 Calvin Hoops Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Raci s.t.
70 Timothy Manzella Tri-state Velo/amoroso's Racing s.t.
71 Michael Malavarca Team Propower Coaching s.t.
72 Samuel Barker Dnk Cycling s.t.
73 Bryan Berman Tri-state Velo / Amoroso's Raci 13
74 Marc Innella s.t.
75 Eric Ragot Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
76 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/tsv s.t.
77 J.p. Partland Kissena Cycling Club s.t.
78 Jacek Boral Healty And Happy Racing s.t.
79 John Berg Kickcharge Creative Cycling 15
80 Stephen Spiller Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
81 David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
82 Mark Nicoll Gpoa s.t.
83 Glendon Tomlinson Full Throttle Cycling Club s.t.
84 Jared Mazur Direct Contract Packaging Cycli 19
85 Brendan Mcgrath Arrow Racing 22
86 Konrad Ratzmann Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
87 Mark Pohndorf Finkraft Cycling Team 23
88 Wasyel Danysh Us Military Endurance Sports s.t.
89 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 25
90 Andrew Da silva Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
91 David Wells Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
92 Ezra Kahn Team Bbc P/b Baltimore Bicycle s.t.
93 Christian Mambelli Direct Contract Packaging Cycli s.t.
94 Lawrence Uhrlass Brands Cycle/roslyn Porsche s.t.
95 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing s.t.
96 Paul Lewis Artemis Racing 31
97 Victor Caicedo Drv/rcs/driscoll 46
98 Wyatt Goral Masters Cycling Systems Llc. 52
99 Steven Kurpiewski Team Gpoa 1:08
100 Anwar Gorham Kelly Benefit Strategies / Lsv 1:11
101 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cyles Inc s.t.
102 Chad Young Active Yards - Ccv 1:14
103 Matthew Fischel Letsride.co Racing Team 1:27
104 Tommy Goguen Race Cf 1:30
105 Frank Cundiff Haymarket/ Starlight Custom App 1:57
106 Paul Ziminski Metra /xrcel Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 41   Cat 3: 55   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Savory Crca/lupus Racing Team 1:51:38
2 Hamza Eastman Team Cocos s.t.
3 Carlos Andres brenes mata Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t.
4 Adam Myerson Cycle-smart s.t.
5 Adam Alexander Crca/foundation s.t.
6 Ed Veal Real Deal/d'ornellas P/b Garnea s.t.
7 Geron Williams Crca/foundation s.t. Teammate Top 5: Adam Alexander
8 Stephen Hall Pa Lightning s.t.
9 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources s.t.
10 Michael Friedman Trek Of Pittsburgh/bmc s.t.
11 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
12 Cesar Marte dope s.t.
13 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport/seasucker/g s.t.
14 Thomas Gibbons Team Cibel s.t.
15 Juan Pineda dope Brands Cycle / Roslynporsche s.t.
16 Donald Brew Team Beyer Auto s.t.
17 Chris Strumolo Crca/blue Ribbon-pennell Ventur s.t.
18 John Durso High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
19 Graham Garber Team Errace P/b Dso Manufacturi s.t.
20 Karl Nelson Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P/b Felt s.t.
21 Anthony Rodriguez Crca/foundation s.t. Teammate Top 5: Adam Alexander
22 Bobby Lea Maloja Pushbikers s.t.
23 Anthony Taylor Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
24 Sam Rosenholtz Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
25 Ian Whaley Ec Devo Cycling s.t.
26 Norlandy Taveras Crca/foundation s.t. Teammate Top 5: Adam Alexander
27 Timothy Weigelt Cs Velo s.t.
28 Carlos Tejeda Dannys Cycles s.t.
29 Adam Pantastico Five Four Sports s.t.
30 Stephen Alexander Crca/foundation s.t. Teammate Top 5: Adam Alexander
31 Daniel Estevez Fusion Cycles/families Together s.t.
32 Anton Varabei Real Deal/d'ornellas P/b Garnea s.t.
33 Thomas Barnett Team Errace Presented By Dso Ma s.t.
34 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling s.t.
35 Guillaume Nelessen Ec Devo Cycling s.t.
36 Ismael Collado Dannys Cycles s.t.
37 Broderick Hartley Puhsworks Racing Pb Van Dessel s.t.
38 Alex Kellum Qcw-breakaway Bikes s.t.
39 Joe Hydrick Cs Velo s.t.
40 Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair s.t.
41 Ryan Rapolas Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P/b Felt s.t.
42 Phillip Short Nine Lives Carbon Repair s.t.
43 Raynauth Jeffrey Team Cocos s.t. Teammate Top 5: Hamza Eastman
44 Erlin Garcia Crca/talent Cycles s.t.
45 Thomas Humphreys Battley Harley-davidson/spokes s.t.
46 Juan carlos Polanco Crca/foundation s.t. Teammate Top 5: Adam Alexander
47 Thomas Detwiler Pa Masters Rc P/b Piscitello La s.t.
48 Matt Mcloone Battley Harley-davidson/spokes s.t.
49 Marcos Antonio olivio valenzuela Fenix s.t.
50 Cole Archambault Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
51 Joshua Leibowitz High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
52 Franklin Burgos Crca /dave Jordan Racing. 8
53 Gregory Leach Metra/cycles 54 Cycling Team s.t.
54 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 s.t.
55 Steven Ward High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
56 Peter Alter Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes s.t.
57 J gabriel Lloyd Long Tail Creative s.t.
58 Erik Post Crca/the Weather Channel Giant s.t.
59 Elvi Rodriguez garcia Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t. Teammate Top 5: Carlos Andres brenes mata
60 John Butler * Lowcountry Racing s.t.
61 Jason Wood Tri State Velo s.t.
62 William Skinner Cyclonauts s.t.
63 Nick Iacovelli High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
64 Michael Goret High Gear/trek/ww s.t.
65 Michael Chauner Pa Lightning s.t.
66 Gilberth Gomez valverde Team Somerville Bicycle Shop s.t. Teammate Top 5: Carlos Andres brenes mata
67 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
68 William Cooper Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P/b Felt s.t.
69 David Warner Green Line Velo Driven By Zipca s.t.
70 Michael Rosenhaus Central Jersey Cycling Team 14
71 Rafael Diaz-granados Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
72 Luis Aquino Fusion Cycles s.t.
73 John Holden Momentum Racing s.t.
74 Craig Nichols Cs Velo s.t.
75 William Elliston Ec Devo Cycling s.t.
76 Michael Black Qcw Breakaway P/b Jl Velo Felt 17
77 Michael Zak Crca/blue Ribbon-pennell Ventur 19
78 Ross Baldwin Lupus Racing Team 20
79 David Hoyle Ct Cycling Advancement Program s.t.
80 Horace Burrowes We Stand United (w.s.) s.t.
81 Allan Rego Crca/lupus Racing Team 22 Teammate Win: Scott Savory
82 Patrick Jones Pa Lightning 25
83 Jaime Ramirez Team Cocos 27 Teammate Top 5: Hamza Eastman
84 Dominic Caiazzo Crca/lupus Racing Team 29 Teammate Win: Scott Savory
85 Timothy Burton Real Deal/d'ornellas P/b Garnea 30
86 Gavriel Epstein Crca/lupus Racing Team 49 Teammate Win: Scott Savory
87 Connor Ryan Battley Harley-davidson/spokes 1:09
DNF Bill Ash Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P/b Felt
DNF Rodrigo Echeverri conde High Gear/trek/ww
DNF Brent Emery Lifecyclists/emerys.com
DNF Jonathan Erdelyi The Red Bicycle
DNF Jean Carlos fernandez Dannys Cycles
DNF Cole House
DNF Anthony Lowe Ws United/mangoseed/lucarelli&c
DNF Juan Pimentel jr. Crca/foundation Teammate Top 5: Adam Alexander
DNF Alan Royek Ec Devo Cycling
DNF Edwin Bull Van Dessel Factory Team
DNF Mark Light Cycle Solutions
Finishers: Cat 1: 74   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Watters The Cyclery - Opus 1:01:44
2 Sarah Fader 3
3 Jamie Gilgen Visit Dallas Dna Pro Cycling s.t.
4 Colleen Hayduk The Velo Shop / Lwa s.t.
5 Masha Schneider Century Road Club Assoc s.t.
6 Lauren Dagostino H+h Racing s.t.
7 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom Pizza Bakers P/ s.t.
8 Colleen Gulick Team Eps/cssp/b Shebell & Shebe s.t.
9 Beth Everhart Monster Media Racing s.t.
10 Kate Kirkpatrick Haymarket/starlight Custom Appa s.t.
11 Marie-soleil Blais Cycle Neron s.t.
12 Maxyna Cottam Msu s.t.
13 Carrie Cartmill The Cyclery - Opus s.t. Teammate Win: Ellen Watters
14 Rebecca Chan Abrt s.t.
15 Aimee Layton Crca / Citymd Racing s.t.
16 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing s.t.
17 Amelie Bruneau The Cyclery-opus s.t. Teammate Win: Ellen Watters
18 Laura Summers Team Errace P/b Dso Manufacturi s.t.
19 Arley Kemmerer Pepper Palace Pro Cycling s.t.
20 Chelsea Knapp H+h Racing s.t.
21 Jacqueline Paull Team Propower Coaching s.t.
22 Emily Flynn The Cyclery-opus s.t. Teammate Win: Ellen Watters
23 Kaitlyn Mittan Veloworks Spokes Etc s.t.
24 Elspeth Huyett Qcw Pb Breakawaybikes.com s.t.
25 Deborah Leedalebrown Team Eps/cssp/b Shebell & Shebe s.t.
26 Ashley Barson Rise Racing s.t.
27 Lauren Leclaire Pedalpowertraining.com s.t.
28 Camie Kornely Crca/breakaway/boomer/carvesyst s.t.
29 Sarah Iepson Team Eps/cssp/b Shebell & Shebe s.t.
30 Meredith Ehn Team Eps/cssp/b Shebell & Shebe s.t.
31 Gabrielle Longchamp Team Eps/cssp/b Shebell & Shebe s.t.
32 Rachel Rubino Level Eleven Racing P/b Pb2 s.t.
33 Carol-lynn Mills Babylon Bike/ 4 Kidz Velo s.t.
34 Kacey Manderfield Long Tail Creative s.t.
35 Emily Spence H+h Racing s.t.
36 Lauren Dodge s.t.
37 Emeliah Harvie The Cyclery-opus s.t. Teammate Win: Ellen Watters
38 Emily Underwood Team Eps/cssp/b Shebell & Shebe s.t.
39 Madison Farrant Speed Works s.t.
40 Jennifer Nordhem Crca/ Velo Classic P/b Stan's N 11
41 Rachel Diaz granados Crca/ Velo Classic P/b Stan's N 13
42 Giulia Righi Team Errace P/b Dso Manufacturi s.t.
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 9