Log In
Sodus River Road TT • May 22 2016
Clear, 68 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Mckey West Michigan Coast Riders
2 James Reid Team O2
3 Chad Rector
4 Bruce Gordon Pista Elite
Finishers: Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rodney Eaton Team O2
2 Kyle Wernert
3 Jamie Clark Team Clark Logic
4 Mark Lawrence CFT-Sinas Dramis Law
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Smoke Inertia Cycleworks
2 Marc Benigni West Michigan Coast Riders
3 Patrick Mcgettigan
4 Oscar Lopez
DQ Murphy Boisvenue
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Stewart Team Clark Logic
2 Tyson Gilmore
3 Gabe Rice Team Clark Logic Teammate Win: Timothy Stewart
4 Kevin Richman KLM/Cold Stone
5 Theo Vonwallmenich
6 Todd Steiner Pro- Form Bike Shop
7 Samuel Peters
8 Benjamin Clark Team Clark Logic Teammate Win: Timothy Stewart
9 John Mitchell xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Thellman EPS Cycling Team
2 Michael Girard
3 Jason Potsander
4 Mark Caffyn KLM/Cold Stone
5 Brian Mcintosh
6 Christopher Trigger
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Gardynik Kinetic Fitness Coaching
2 David Hietikko EPS Security Cycling Team
3 Michael Davis ABD Cycling Team
4 Tim Faas Wolverine Sports Club
5 William Gorton Revolution Racing Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Warthen
2 Larry Bohnsack Wheels in Motion
3 Robert Shellhamer Spin Zone Racing
4 Mark Hribar
5 Kenneth Glick Pro- Form Bike Shop
6 Gregory Worsnop
7 John Bard
8 Vince Liger Flying Rhino Cycling Club
9 Kevin Kerns
10 Wayne Stefanich
11 Blair Zordell
12 Dave Hicks Pro- Form Bike Shop Teammate Top 5: Kenneth Glick
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Gottwald Team Clark Logic
2 Cory Stange OAM NOW / Athletic Mentors
Finishers: Cat 1: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Scott
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandy Reid Team Clark Logic
2 Jennifer Brown Hagerty Cycling
3 Jennifer Hildebrand Team O2
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Keri Pawielski Inertia Cycleworks
2 Ashley Sandborn
3 Jill Dewitt
4 Jennifer Hildebrand Team O2
5 Lauren Bryan
6 Leeann Webster
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Victoria Cane Team Clark Logic
2 Meg Zapalowski
3 Brittany Robbins
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2