Log In
McDonalds Tri State Criterium • Jun 4 2016
Light Rain, 80 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Todd Lewis Schellers
2 Timothy Hargrave Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
3 Darrin Lay Schellers Racing team
4 Richard Keller Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
5 Joseph Bosemer Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
6 David Musich Schellers Racing Team
7 James Beers Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
8 Charles Kyle Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
9 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
10 Jon Boggs
11 William Dolan Scheller's Fitness and Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Baker Nomad Cycling
2 Alejandro Vence Jeff's Bike Shop
3 Muhammad Saifullah Audi
4 Buddy Langdon None
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
2 Steven Eastman Audi
3 James Bolin Schellers Racing Team
4 Tom Burridge Schellers Racing Team
5 Jeffrey Chambers Schellers Racing Team
6 Mark Brown Jeff's Bike Shop
7 Steve Bird Barbasol
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Gordon Think Green-VO2 Multisport
2 David Rose Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
3 Ian Mcshane Bissell - ABG - Giant
4 Jedidiah Fritzinger Papa Johns Racing
5 Alex Mclaughlin Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear
6 Ben Page
7 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
8 Chris Neag SnakeBite Racing
9 Zachary Chappell Snakebite Racing
10 Matt Bole Team Dayton Bicycling
11 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
12 William Neidinger Team Lake Effect
13 Christopher Robertson Team Athens
14 Michael Mcshane Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team
15 Ruben Bacon McDonalds Cycling Team
16 Jackson Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team
17 Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling
18 Christopher Poptic Team Dayton Bicycling
19 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
20 David Rohrer Team Athens
21 Joseph Bosemer Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
22 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
23 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Cycling
24 Edward Fritzinger Papa Johns Racing Teammate Top 5: Jedidiah Fritzinger
25 Corey Davis Support Clean Sport
26 Michael Clevidence Team Athens
27 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
28 Cameron Fisk Papa Johns Junior Racing
29 Spencer Hackett
30 Richard Keller Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradal
DNF Andrew Boyd Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
DNF Tom Burridge Schellers Racing Team
DNF William Burton Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor Teammate Top 5: David Rose
DNF Jeremy Grimm Ride On Wooster
DNF Timothy Hargrave Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
DNF Jamie Klein Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
DNF Thomas Lane CES / Crankworks
DNF Evan Shaw Black Diamond Racing
DNF Charkie Huegel Nine Lives Carbon Repair
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Fritzinger Papa Johns Junior Racing
2 Andrew Beckman Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
3 Christopher Robertson Black Diamond Cycling
4 Brendan Canty Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
5 James Beers Commonwealth Eye Surgery / Crankwor
6 Michael Clevidence Team Athens
7 Steve Bird Barbasol
8 Lavelle Hatcher Kreitler Racing Team
9 Jackson Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team
10 Benjamin Kuhlman Pro Mountain Outfitters
11 David Rohrer Team Athens
12 Bradley Schmalzer Pro Mountain Outfitters
13 Patrick Arnold Barbasol
14 Daniel Mccarty Champion City Cycling
15 Joe Fuller Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay Teammate Top 5: Andrew Beckman
16 Robert Smith Roberts Running
17 Evan Shaw Black Diamond Racing
18 Mark Brown Jeff's Bike Shop
19 George Collins Champion City Cycling
20 Cameron Fisk Papa Johns Junior Racing Teammate Win: Edward Fritzinger
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Lauderman iii Marietta Adventure Company
2 David Mullins Champion City
3 Charles Campbell Audi
4 Patrick Arnold Barbasol
5 Bradley Schmalzer Pro Mountain Outfitters
6 Matthew Stepp Nomad Cycling
7 Zane Joy Jeffs Bike Shop
8 Robbie Morris
9 Jaron Childers Marshall Univ
10 Daniel Mccarty Champion City Cycling
11 George Collins Champion City Cycling
12 Jay Whitlatch
13 Anthony Eason Audi Teammate Top 5: Charles Campbell
14 Jack Sells
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Shope None
2 Jimmy Hart None Teammate Win: Brian Shope
3 Darrell Hall Jeffs Bike Shop
4 Brandon Collins
5 Michael Canada None Teammate Win: Brian Shope
6 Allen Dent None Teammate Win: Brian Shope
7 Chad Trador
8 Zeke Smith
9 William Thomas
10 Alan Fleischmann None Teammate Win: Brian Shope
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whay
2 Jenette Williams Jeff's Bike Shop
3 Dana Stryk Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F
4 Katherine Santos WRP
5 Heather Cunningham Jeffs Bike Shop
6 Blair Boden Audi
7 Luanne Murray Kreitler Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Cuda Jeff's Bike Shop
Finishers: Cat ?: 1