Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland • Jun 20 2011
Overcast, 62 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Derek Witte Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 00:00.0
1
2 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
2
3 Grant Potter Z Motion 00:00.0
3
4 Billy Jones ISCorp Cycling Team 00:00.0
4
5 Curtis Long Z Motion 00:00.0
5
6 Christopher Frank Cafe Hollander RDC 00:00.0
6
7 Jonathan Atkins Cafe Hollander RDC 00:00.0
7
8 Andy Mapple Florida Velo 00:00.0
8
9 Chris Halverson Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I 00:00.0
9
10 Thomas Cox Racing for Riley 00:00.0
10
11 Chad Weisgram Team Synergy 00:00.0
11
12 John Fleckenstein Team Mack Racing 00:00.0
12
13 Joe Holmes Hagens Berman Domestic Elite C 00:00.0
13
14 John Van susteren LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 00:00.0
14
15 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Gregg Betonte
16 Matt Muyres Synergy 00:00.0
16
17 Eugene Macken BVC/Nomad Cycling 00:00.0
17
18 Tim Woodcock Woodcock Cycle Works 00:00.0
18
19 Jordan Brasch Mack 00:00.0
19
20 Chris Black Morgan Stanley Smith Barney / 00:00.0
20
21 Mike Bobusch River Valley Cycling Club- RVC 00:00.0
21
22 Adam Baskin Z Motion 00:00.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Grant Potter
23 Scott Barnes BMC 00:00.0
23
24 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 00:00.0
24
25 Christopher Johnston Freewheel Bike p/b Mt. Borah 00:00.0
25
26 Don Sawatzky Woodcock Cycles 00:00.0
26
27 James Brown Union Cycling Team 00:00.0
27
28 James Moore River Valley Cycling Club- RVC 00:00.0
28
29 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling 00:00.0
29
30 Dave Eckel Team WI/KS Energy Services 00:00.0
30
31 Garnett Abbey Oakville Cycle Path Racing Tea 00:00.0
31
32 Blain Reeves Z Motion 00:00.0
32
Teammate Top 5: Grant Potter
33 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo 00:00.0
33
34 Brian Grant Team Mack Racing Association 00:00.0
34
35 Rick Laliberte Synergy 00:00.0
35
36 Ken Schofield Z Motion 00:00.0
36
Teammate Top 5: Grant Potter
37 John Larson LAPT CC 00:00.0
37
38 Daniel Truesdale Velo Trocadero 00:00.0
38
39 Corey Dempski Cafe Hollander RDC 00:00.0
39
40 Mark Brone River Valley Cycling Club- RVC 00:00.0
40
41 Robert Downs Planet Bike 00:00.0
41
42 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
42
43 Brian Rybarik Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
43
44 Brent Emery Velo Trocadero/Emerys.com 00:00.0
44
45 Dirk Rettig Fisher Midwest Road Team 00:00.0
45
46 Israel Vera Z Motion 00:00.0
46
Teammate Top 5: Grant Potter
47 Mike Renneboog TIC London Honda 00:00.0
47
DNF Marc Walter Kaos/Alegent Health 00:00.0
DNF Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Gregg Betonte
DNF Pablo Santa cruz FloridaVelo 00:00.0
DNF Joseph Sulse Cafe Hollander RDC 00:00.0
DNF Samuel Tobias Nova Cycling Foundation 00:00.0
DNF Marc Moeller Northbranch 00:00.0
DNF Raife Snover Z Motion 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Grant Potter
DNF John Voigt LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 00:00.0
DNF Juan Carlos bosmediano Herbalife-Ecuador 00:00.0
DNF Robert Ruggles HCC - Dr. Hart/Rainbow Jersey 00:00.0
DNF Nivio Diaz Z Motion 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Grant Potter
DNF Steven Downs Great Dane Velo 00:00.0
DNF Chris Bishop Z Motion 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Grant Potter
DNF Peter Crowe Heavy Pedal Velo 00:00.0
DNF Steven Flurry CZ Velo 00:00.0
DNF Dennis King central coast tire cct 00:00.0
DNF Carey Roseth Team Toms/KHS 00:00.0
DNF Gunter Hermani zMotion 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Grant Potter
DNF Vance James TEKNIX / GNC 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 32   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chip Pieper Team Velocause 00:00.0
1
2 Marian Pyszczek Lifesport 00:00.0
2
3 Joe Curtes Fuel/864/Milwaukee Bike 00:00.0
3
4 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause 00:00.0
4
Teammate Win: Chip Pieper
5 Patrick Robb Wolverine Sports 00:00.0
5
6 Michael Froh Velocause 00:00.0
6
7 Brian Davis O2 Cycling 00:00.0
7
8 Jason Kayzar TW 00:00.0
8
9 John Franceschi TEAM GEARGRINDER 00:00.0
9
10 Brian Christensen Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
10
11 Scott Mullins Team Velocause 00:00.0
11
Teammate Win: Chip Pieper
12 Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket 00:00.0
12
13 Mark Olski O2 Cycling 00:00.0
13
14 Peter Epperson Velocause 00:00.0
14
15 Jeffrey Gantz Team Extreme 00:00.0
15
16 Michael Curtes Twin Six 00:00.0
16
17 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters CC 00:00.0
17
18 Briant Kelly Team WI/KS Energy Services 00:00.0
18
19 Taggert Brooks CZ Velo 00:00.0
19
20 Billy Graef Team Velocause 00:00.0
20
Teammate Win: Chip Pieper
21 Kevin Murray Flatwater Cycling 00:00.0
21
22 Andrew Frey Queen City Wheels 00:00.0
22
23 Mcgee Young Team Velocause 00:00.0
23
Teammate Win: Chip Pieper
24 Jeff Miller 00:00.0
24
25 Robert Berg Tower Racing 00:00.0
25
26 Benjamin Schinke Balance/Erik's Cycles 00:00.0
26
27 Chris Mueller Big Ring Flyers 00:00.0
27
28 Thomas Hooyer Brazen Dropouts 00:00.0
28
29 John Boudry Team Extreme 00:00.0
29
30 Carl Barkow LAPT/Attitude/Wilde 00:00.0
30
31 William Ellerbruch Kitchi - Mi - Kana 00:00.0
31
32 Keith Watkins Central New York Cyclist 00:00.0
32
33 Douglas Gonda Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
33
34 Jeffrey Burnett PACC 00:00.0
34
35 Jim Braun 00:00.0
35
36 David Studner Trek Midwest Team 00:00.0
36
37 Chan Barden Heavy Pedal Velo Club 00:00.0
37
38 Jeffrey Longmcgie Balance/Erik's Cycles 00:00.0
38
39 Benny Smith Team Velocause 00:00.0
39
Teammate Win: Chip Pieper
40 John Peret LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 00:00.0
40
41 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
41
42 Aaron Schindler Team Chiropractic Partners 00:00.0
42
43 Aaron Goldberg IS Corp 00:00.0
43
44 Michael Buelter Big Ring Flyers 00:00.0
44
45 Sean Shields Hampshire CC 00:00.0
45
46 Chris Yaggie Attitude Sports 00:00.0
46
47 Thomas Gerdes HCC 00:00.0
47
48 Nathan Phelps Big Ring Flyers 00:00.0
48
49 Randy Scoville Team Velocause 00:00.0
49
Teammate Win: Chip Pieper
50 Richard Doherty Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I 00:00.0
50
51 Charles Snyder Tower Racing 00:00.0
51
52 Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi International Cycli 00:00.0
52
53 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club 00:00.0
53
54 Brien Christopherson TW 00:00.0
54
55 Donald Isaacs Bicycle Heaven 00:00.0
55
56 Dennis Klumb Team WI/KS Energy Services 00:00.0
56
57 Robert Donovan Greenville Spinners Racing 00:00.0
57
58 Gary johnson ? HCC 00:00.0
58
59 Craig Howe TEAM GEARGRINDER 00:00.0
59
60 Jim Michler Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
60
DNF Tom Mcnulty Tower Racing 00:00.0
DNF Matthew Curin Gray Goat 00:00.0
DNF Austin Riley Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
DNF Jeff Tumbleson LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 00:00.0
DNF Tyson Beck LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 00:00.0
DNF Paul Warloski My Wife Inc 00:00.0
DNF Eric Schram Heavy Pedal Velo Club 00:00.0
DNF Mark O'banion Team Mack 00:00.0
DNF John Timm Team Extreme 00:00.0
DNF Stephen Moretti Heavy Pedal Velo Club 00:00.0
DNF Joshua Wright Magnus 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Cullen O2 cycling 00:00.0
1
2 Chris Prendergast Woodcock Cycles 00:00.0
2
3 Lionel Rocheleau Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
3
4 Kevin Lindlau Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
4
5 Kelby Shaw T/W 00:00.0
5
6 Stuart Press Herbalife LaGrange 00:00.0
6
7 Nicholas Frye Team WI/KS Energy Services 00:00.0
7
8 Thomson Remo Team Wheel & Sprocket 00:00.0
8
9 John robertson ? O2 Cycling 00:00.0
9
Teammate Win: Greg Cullen
10 Nathan Labecki Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Lindlau
11 Andrew Buntz Bikes to You/World of Bikes 00:00.0
11
12 Mark Winston PACT- Dish Network 00:00.0
12
13 Brian Hertzberg 5Nines Cycling 00:00.0
13
14 Kevin Tempel Bikes to You/World of Bikes 00:00.0
14
15 Eric Hill Brones/RVCC 00:00.0
15
16 Andrew Webb O2 cycling 00:00.0
16
Teammate Win: Greg Cullen
17 Darrell Kohli Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Lionel Rocheleau
18 Michael Seguin xXx Racing 00:00.0
18
19 Doug Bailey Trek Team Midwest 00:00.0
19
20 Garrett Ping Brones/RVCC 00:00.0
20
21 Evan Jahn Rhythm Racing 00:00.0
21
22 Chris Moore World of Bikes/Bikes to You 00:00.0
22
23 Corey Knowles Team ROG 00:00.0
23
24 Aj Turner Bikes to You/World of Bikes 00:00.0
24
25 Henry Scholz Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
25
26 Nicholas Sabel Fond du Lac Cyclery 00:00.0
26
27 Ryan Tervo Unattached 00:00.0
27
28 Timothy Clark Colavita Racing 00:00.0
28
29 Andrew Ulvestad TATI 00:00.0
29
30 Buckley Birkholz Loon State Cyclists 00:00.0
30
31 Curtis Bice Trek Midwest Team 00:00.0
31
32 William Pankonin xXx Racing 00:00.0
32
33 Craig Polston The Bike Shop/Northtowns Imagi 00:00.0
33
34 Aaron Busche Velo Trocadero 00:00.0
34
35 Jason Svaldi Great Dane Velo Club 00:00.0
35
36 Michael Keller South Chicago Wheelmen 00:00.0
36
37 Pete Davis ISCorp Cycling Team 00:00.0
37
38 Samuel Geyer Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
38
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Lindlau
39 Erik Loberg Great Dane Velo Club 00:00.0
39
40 Zeb King Charlottesville Racing Club 00:00.0
40
41 Benjamin Lair Ritte Racing / Ritte Van Vlaan 00:00.0
41
42 Nicholas Grigsby Ohio Valley Velo-Elite Development 00:00.0
42
43 Travis Heller Team Extreme Cycling 00:00.0
43
44 Matthew Bohm Proctor Cycling Team 00:00.0
44
45 Travis Miller Team WI/KS Energy Services 00:00.0
45
46 Christopher Mount Unattached 00:00.0
46
47 Paul Kumm ISCorp Cycling Team 00:00.0
47
48 David Paquette 00:00.0
48
49 Julio Jacobo Team WI/KS Energy Services 00:00.0
49
50 Mark Norton Team WI/KS Energy Services 00:00.0
50
51 Leif Byrge-liebig IS Corp Cycling Team 00:00.0
51
52 Christoper Quigley Ritte Van Vlaanderen/ Ritte Ra 00:00.0
52
DNF Mark Desjardin O2 Cycling 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Greg Cullen
DNF Jesse Williams Team TATI 00:00.0
DNF James Slauson Bicycle Heaven 00:00.0
DNF Mitch Gantz Nova IS Corp 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Kevin Lindlau
DNF Luke Seemann xXx Racing 00:00.0
DNF Devon Alvarez Cole Sport 00:00.0
DNF Nathan Longley LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 00:00.0
DNF Brian Davis O2 Cycling 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Greg Cullen
DNF James Buckley Colavita Racing Inc. 00:00.0
DNF Benjamin Stern Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
DNF Nicholas Hardrath Team Geargrinder 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Lionel Rocheleau
DNF Randal Warren xXx Racing-AthletiCo 00:00.0
DNF Andrew Kramer Off The Front 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 33   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Kaatz LAPT CC 00:00.0
1
2 Isaiah Jay Half Acre Cycling 00:00.0
2
3 John Wolters Rhythm Racing 00:00.0
3
4 Wally Kunstman Team ME 00:00.0
4
5 Sean Strosahl 00:00.0
5
6 Konrad Witt ABD 00:00.0
6
7 Gregory Hagele Flatwater Cycling 00:00.0
7
8 Alex Beutel Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
8
9 Jesse Collins-davies Team Magnus 00:00.0
9
10 Michael Callahan Unattached 00:00.0
10
11 Theoren Loo IS Corp 00:00.0
11
12 Andrew Alseth Dogfish Racing Team 00:00.0
12
13 Daniel Kaminske Hotel San Jose 00:00.0
13
14 Matthew Goetzinger BVC/Nomad Cycling 00:00.0
14
15 Brad Strauch Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
15
16 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing 00:00.0
16
Teammate Top 5: John Wolters
17 Andrew Rossa Team Extreme 00:00.0
17
18 Douglas Callies Davie Rock Star 00:00.0
18
19 Andrew Hellpap 00:00.0
19
20 Nicholas Venice XXX Racing - AthletiCo 00:00.0
20
21 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Sean Strosahl
22 Will Meger University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire 00:00.0
22
23 Jory Lawson 00:00.0
23
24 Tom Winkel Team WI/KS Energy Services 00:00.0
24
25 Peter Armstrong HCC 00:00.0
25
26 Andrew Piper Berkshire Cycling Association 00:00.0
26
27 Tyler Stein University of Wisconsin-Whitew 00:00.0
27
28 Logan Vanserke Heavy Pedal Velo 00:00.0
28
29 Scott Diedrich Attitude Sports 00:00.0
29
30 Kurt Westemeyer Team Wheel & Sprocket 00:00.0
30
31 Quentin Gniot Team Extreme 00:00.0
31
32 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
32
Teammate Top 5: Sean Strosahl
33 Oyvind Solvang CXC 00:00.0
33
34 Josh Huber NA 00:00.0
34
35 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
35
Teammate Top 5: Sean Strosahl
36 Benjamin Stengel Lifecyclists/Emerys.com 00:00.0
36
37 Myles Beach Adventure 212 00:00.0
37
38 Robert Lutz Brazen Dropouts 00:00.0
38
39 Dean Plumb Brazen Dropouts 00:00.0
39
40 David Blodgett Unattached 00:00.0
40
41 Joseph Tarnowski Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I 00:00.0
41
42 Jared Rogers xXx Racing - AthletiCo 00:00.0
42
43 Gage Rodriguez Team WI/KS Energy Services 00:00.0
43
44 Brian Christian O2 Cycling 00:00.0
44
45 Steven Paukner TEAM GEARGRINDER 00:00.0
45
46 Shawn Delk Project 5 Racing 00:00.0
46
47 Jp Soriccia 00:00.0
47
48 David hudson ? xXx Racing 00:00.0
48
49 Anthony Bezsylko Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
49
50 Christopher Stclair Emerys.com 00:00.0
50
51 Timothy Knerr 00:00.0
51
52 Ben Bartenstein Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
52
DNF Jackson Parr University of Iowa 00:00.0
DNF Jim Patti xXx Racing - AthletiCo 00:00.0
DNF Saj Saiyed 00:00.0
DNF Douglas Bittinger Bicycles of Tulsa 00:00.0
DNF Carter Crowe Ritte Cycling 00:00.0
DNF Paul Fandre Team Magnus 00:00.0
DNF Jamie Sanchez Half Acre Cycling 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Isaiah Jay
DNF Christopher Osborne Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I 00:00.0
DNF Cole Braun RACC 00:00.0
DNF John Hughes Team Pedal Moraine 00:00.0
DNF Karlton Larson 00:00.0
DNF Jake Swenson Spokes N Spines 00:00.0
DNF Anthony Whitt xXx Racing -Athletico 00:00.0
DNF Bob Willems XXX Racing-AthletiCo 00:00.0
DNF Matthew Burt Mercury Racing 00:00.0
DNF Patrick Knorr 00:00.0
DNF John Frey NCC/Jam Fund 00:00.0
DNF Will Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 00:00.0
DNF Eric Wagner Cafe Hollander RDC 00:00.0
DNF Gregory Plumb Brazen Dropouts 00:00.0
DNF David Capretto Team TATI 00:00.0
DNF Mike Capello Team TATI 00:00.0
DNF Patrick Robb Wolverine Sports Club 00:00.0
DNF Ryan Moran 00:00.0
DNF David Bartol MBRC/Flanders 00:00.0
DNF Maxwell Ackermann Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
DNF Oliver Clements 00:00.0
DNF Michael Giesen Titletown Flyers 00:00.0
DNF Austin Riley Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Cantwell Fly V Australia 00:00.0
1
2 Serghei Tvetcov AeroCat cycling team 00:00.0
2
3 Chad Hartley Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea 00:00.0
3
4 Rudolph Napolitano Monster Media 00:00.0
4
5 Tristan Schouten Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
5
6 Thomas Soladay Kelly Benefits Strategies p/b 00:00.0
6
7 John Minturn Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 00:00.0
7
8 Emile Abraham AeroCat cycling team 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
9 Matt Gorter Subway Cycling Team 00:00.0
9
10 Brian Sheedy Hampton Trails Bike Shop 00:00.0
10
11 Pat Lemieux Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin 00:00.0
11
12 Stephen Tilford Tradewind Energy/Trek 00:00.0
12
13 Brian Matter Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
13
14 Brian Schaning Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
14
15 Andrew Otte NUVO Cultural Trail 00:00.0
15
16 Brian Rach ISCorp Cycling Team 00:00.0
16
17 Brian Toone Tria Market p/b DonohooAuto.co 00:00.0
17
18 Euris Vidal Foundation/CRCA 00:00.0
18
19 Marc Prutton Stan's No Tubes / AXA Equitabl 00:00.0
19
20 Andrew Bates Garage Racing 00:00.0
20
21 Colton Barrett Kelly Benefits Strategies p/b 00:00.0
21
22 Diego Garavito Aerocat Cycing Team 00:00.0
22
23 Dallas Fowler Kuhl 00:00.0
23
24 Marc Howe Z Motion 00:00.0
24
25 Jacob Mueller Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 00:00.0
25
26 David Holden Team Type 1 00:00.0
26
27 Daniel Bechtold Hagens Berman p/b Attitude Spo 00:00.0
27
28 John Acker Team Wheel & Sprocket 00:00.0
28
29 Nicholas Vetter Bianchi/Grand Performance 00:00.0
29
30 James Bird ISCorp Cycling Team 00:00.0
30
31 Chris Uberti Panther/RGF 00:00.0
31
32 Christopher Lynch GEARGRINDER 00:00.0
32
33 Paolo Cravanzola Team de Angeli 00:00.0
33
34 Bryan Mcvey ABD Cycling Team 00:00.0
34
35 Isaiah Newkirk Herring Gas Cycling 00:00.0
35
36 Kip Spaude Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I 00:00.0
36
DNF David Block Bianchi/Grand Performance 00:00.0
DNF Logan Loader dope Rideclean p/b Patent It 00:00.0
DNF Matthew Light Racing For Riley p/b Alderfer 00:00.0
DNF Ross White Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
DNF Neil Bezdek Team Mountain Khakis presented 00:00.0
DNF Luke Keough Team Mountain Khakis P/b Smart 00:00.0
DNF Dan Teaters Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
DNF Josh Gillingham Nova IS Corp 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Tristan Schouten
DNF Scottie Weiss Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00.0
DNF Isaac Howe Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00.0
DNF Gregg Brandt Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cyclin 00:00.0
DNF Ryan Fleming MetLife Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Landen Wark-acebo MetLife Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Andy Munas MetLife Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF J gabriel Lloyd MetLife Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Nat Bricker 00:00.0
DNF Gunter Hermani Z Motion 00:00.0
DNF Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket 00:00.0
DNF Beck Frydenborg 00:00.0
DNF Logan Owen Hagens Berman p/b Attitude Spo 00:00.0
DNF Tim Norris 00:00.0
DNF Kyle Rohan 00:00.0
DNF Kevin Berger Team Wheel & Sprocket 00:00.0
DNF Andrea Ciacchini Team Type 1-Development 00:00.0
DNF Matthew Brooks Team Type 1-Development 00:00.0
DNF Michael Jenich TEAM PEGASUS 00:00.0
DNF Michael Dalterio Team Type 1-Development 00:00.0
DNF Branden Russell Team Type 1-Development 00:00.0
DNF Andrea Pirovano Team Type 1-Development 00:00.0
DNF Artem Kraytor Team Type 1-Development 00:00.0
DNF Serghei Tvetcov AeroCat cycling team 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
DNF Juan Pablo dotti AeroCat Cycling Team 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
DNF Joshua Carter AeroCat Cycling Team 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
DNF David Haase Attitude Sports 00:00.0
DNF Alex Wieseler Chemster p/b UHC 00:00.0
DNF David Williams BISSELL Pro Cycling 00:00.0
DNF Dylan Knutson Bianchi Grand Performance 00:00.0
DNF Clayton Barrows Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 00:00.0
DNF Daniel Zmolik Stan's NoTubes / AXA 00:00.0
DNF Karl michael Rahn Stan's No Tubes / AXA Equitabl 00:00.0
DNF Chris Johnson Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 00:00.0
DNF Gevan Samuel Aerocat 00:00.0
DNF Joseph Whitman Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 00:00.0
DNF John Loehner Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 00:00.0
DNF Christian Helmig ELBOWZ RACING 00:00.0
DNF Scott Rosenfield ISCorp Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Luis-alejandro Zamudio Herbalife LaGrange 00:00.0
DNF Roberto Rodriguez Herbalife Lagrange 00:00.0
DNF Daniel Holloway Kelly Benefits Strategies p/b 00:00.0
DNF Jonny Sundt Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Chad Hartley
DNF Christopher Monteleone Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN 00:00.0
DNF Robert white ? Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN 00:00.0
DNF David Forkner Foundation/CRCA 00:00.0
DNF Alexander Bremer Foundation/CRCA 00:00.0
DNF Nicklaus Kiernan ELBOWZ RACING 00:00.0
DNF Alejandro Guzman Foundation/CRCA 00:00.0
DNF Victor Ayala Herbalife LaGrange 00:00.0
DNF Clayton Chase Geargrinder 00:00.0
DNF Rafael Meran Foundation/CRCA 00:00.0
DQ Lisban Quintero dope Foundation/CRCA 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 50   Cat 2: 28   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 00:00.0
1
2 Cari Higgins Peanut Butter & Co. 00:00.0
2
3 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten-Focus 00:00.0
3
4 Laura Parsons Primal Rose Bandits 00:00.0
4
5 Kelley Hess Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 00:00.0
5
6 Carrie Cash wootten Pedal the Cause 00:00.0
6
7 Kate Chilcott FCS Cycling Team 00:00.0
7
8 Vanessa Drigo Vanderkitten-Focus 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Starla Teddergreen
9 Kathryne Carr Bell Lap Coaching 00:00.0
9
10 Jenna Kowalski NOW-MS Society 00:00.0
10
11 Shailie Sanbrooks Russ Hays Cycling 00:00.0
11
12 Emma Bast Speedfix p/b Zubaz 00:00.0
12
13 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom 00:00.0
13
Teammate Win: Laura Van gilder
14 Courteney Lowe FCS Cycling Team 00:00.0
14
15 Anna Drakulich Herbalife LaGrange 00:00.0
15
16 Frances Schofield Z Motion 00:00.0
16
17 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00.0
17
18 Michelle Melka RED Racing 00:00.0
18
19 Elizabeth Lauer Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00.0
19
20 Melina Bernecker Helens / Cannopndale 00:00.0
20
21 Julie Jerue Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
21
22 Megan Baab FCS/Metro Volkswagen 00:00.0
22
23 Juliette Olson RED Racing 00:00.0
23
24 Courtney Dimpel Vanderkitten 00:00.0
24
Teammate Top 5: Starla Teddergreen
25 Catherine Walberg Team Kenda 00:00.0
25
26 Axie Navas Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
26
27 Kate Ligler RED Racing 00:00.0
27
28 Janel Nye MVP Health Care Cycling 00:00.0
28
29 Melinda Weiner Kahala LaGrange 00:00.0
29
30 Janelle Kellman RED Racing 00:00.0
30
31 Sheila Orem Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00.0
31
32 Anne Grabowski Team Kenda 00:00.0
32
33 Elizabeth So Team TATI 00:00.0
33
34 Rachel Roessingh ISCorp Cycling Team 00:00.0
34
DNF Kate Mahoney Sorella Cycling p/b BVM Engine 00:00.0
DNF Cindy Reese Bicycles of Tulsa 00:00.0
DNF Lindsey Kriete Team Kenda 00:00.0
DNF Jamie Valencheck Momentum Cycles 00:00.0
DNF Kimberly White Velo Bella 00:00.0
DNF Gina Voci LG Factory Team 00:00.0
DNF Liza Rachetto Primal/MapMyRide Women's Racin 00:00.0
DNF Katie Spittlehouse Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
DNF Haley Juno-galdes Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
DNF Jennifer Maxwell Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00.0
DNF Colleen Gulick Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00.0
DNF Stacey Jensen Kissena 00:00.0
DNF Jennie Collins Z-Motion 00:00.0
DNF Aimee Allen Maple Leaf C.C. 00:00.0
DNF Rachel Byus FCS Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Carly Rivezzo 00:00.0
DNF Christine Sodaro Red Peloton 00:00.0
DNF Julia Manley Rocky Mounts ~ Izze Racing 00:00.0
DNF Morgan Kapp Herbalife LaGrange 00:00.0
DNF Jill Kislia Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Stangl Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
1
2 Heidi Beck Attitude Sports 00:00.0
2
3 Amelia Moore xXx Racing 00:00.0
3
4 Kelli Richter Unattached 00:00.0
4
5 Amanda Mack Great Dane Velo Club 00:00.0
5
6 Katie Isermann Bellum Racing 00:00.0
6
7 Elizabeth So Team TATI 00:00.0
7
8 Cady Chintis Alberto's Sport 00:00.0
8
9 Sandy David Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
9
Teammate Win: Heidi Stangl
10 Ellen Ryan XXX Racing 00:00.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Amelia Moore
11 Heather Curnutt MadCity Velo Club 00:00.0
11
12 Sara Liebert Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
12
Teammate Win: Heidi Stangl
13 Katie Weber Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
13
14 Tracy Christenson ThinkFinance Racing 00:00.0
14
15 Tamara Fraser xXx Racing 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Amelia Moore
16 Niki Soderberg Team Kenda P/B Geargrinder 00:00.0
16
17 Sarah Rice Team TATI 00:00.0
17
18 Elise Kikis Alberto's Sport 00:00.0
18
19 Julie Phelps Big Ring Flyers 00:00.0
19
20 Imelda March Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00.0
20
21 Jennifer Koch Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
21
Teammate Win: Heidi Stangl
22 Leah Sanda Bellum Racing 00:00.0
22
23 Beatrice Dormoy ACQUA AL 2/SDBC 00:00.0
23
24 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium 00:00.0
24
25 Jamie Stewart FCS Cycling 00:00.0
25
26 Olivia Pratt Great Dane Velo Club 00:00.0
26
Teammate Top 5: Amanda Mack
27 Sarah Lundeen FCS Cycling Team 00:00.0
27
28 Erin Feldhausen Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
28
Teammate Win: Heidi Stangl
29 Dana Jones Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
29
30 Elisabeth Herbner Vision Quest Coaching 00:00.0
30
31 Kathryn Styer Early Bird Women 00:00.0
31
32 Barb Fagon Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
32
33 Rebecca Krueger Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
33
Teammate Win: Heidi Stangl
34 Sandra Samman xXx Racing 00:00.0
34
Teammate Top 5: Amelia Moore
DNF Melanie Feuerstein University of Wisconsin-Whitewater 00:00.0
DNF Morgan Moon Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00.0
DNF Jerel Lynn waide Project 5 Racing 00:00.0
DNF Dena Eaton COG Cycling 00:00.0
DNF Brenda Schwaller Team Geargrinder 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Heidi Stangl
Finishers: Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 6