Log In
Tour of America's Dairyland • Jun 21 2011
Overcast, 67 degrees, wind 16 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Sulse Cafe Hollander RDC 58:00.0
2 Michael Heagney Vision Quest LLC 58:00.0
3 Wayne Simon Enzo's/Psimet 59:00.0
4 Chris Halverson Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I 00:00.0
5 Curtis Long Z Motion 00:00.0
6 Jonathan Atkins Cafe Hollander RDC 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Joseph Sulse
7 Matt Muyres Synergy 01:00.0
8 John Van susteren LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 01:00.0
9 Billy Jones ISCorp Cycling Team 01:00.0
10 Tim Woodcock Woodcock Cycleworks 01:00.0
11 Gene Tolli Enzo's/Psimet Cycling 02:00.0
12 Stathy Touloumis Alberto's Sport 02:00.0
13 Gregg Betonte SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 03:00.0
14 John Fleckenstein Team Mack Racing 03:00.0
15 Eric Knuth Trek Midwest Team 04:00.0
16 Brian Grant Team Mack Racing Association 04:00.0
17 Joe Holmes Hagens Berman Domestic Elite C 05:00.0
18 Ken Schofield Z Motion 07:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Curtis Long
19 Christopher Johnston Freewheel Bike p/b Mt. Borah 12:00.0
20 Blain Reeves Z Motion 19:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Curtis Long
21 Chris Black Morgan Stanley Smith Barney / 24:00.0
22 Daniel Smith Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 24:00.0
23 Samuel Tobias Nova Cycling Foundation 24:00.0
24 Dennis King central coast tire cct 24:00.0
25 Jens Hillen SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 24:00.0
26 Mark hughes ? CZ Velo 35:00.0
27 Garnett Abbey Oakvill Cyclepath Racing Team 35:00.0
28 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 35:00.0
29 Marc Walter Kaos/Alegent Health 36:00.0
30 Bob Karlow Enzo's/Psimet Racing 36:00.0
31 Jordan Brasch Team Mack Racing 12:00.0
32 Steven Flurry CZ Velo 17:00.0
33 Juan Carlos bosmediano Herbalife- Ecuador 36:00.0
DNF Carey Roseth Team TOMS Shoes p/b Kind Human Spor 00:00.0
DNF Israel Vera Z Motion 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Curtis Long
DNF Chad Weisgram Synergy 00:00.0
DNF Vance James TEKNIX / GNC 00:00.0
DNF Nivio Diaz Z-Motion 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Curtis Long
DNF Tige Prickett CZ Velo 00:00.0
DNF Ray Reinders Florida Velo 00:00.0
DNF Mark Dolin LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 00:00.0
DNF Christopher Frank Cafe Hollander RDC 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Joseph Sulse
DNF Derek Witte Bissell/ABG Cycling Club 00:00.0
DNF Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
DNF Thomas Frueh Carbon Racing 00:00.0
DNF John Voigt LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 00:00.0
DNF Brent Emery Velo Trocadero/Emerys.com 00:00.0
DNF Adam Baskin Z Motion 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Curtis Long
DNF Mike Mckenna Cafe Hollander RDC 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Joseph Sulse
DNF Steven Downs Great Dane Velo 00:00.0
DNF Thomas Cox Racing for Riley 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 29   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benny Smith Team Velocause 05:00.0
Off The Front
2 Joe Curtes Fuel Cafe/Milwaukee Bike 47:00.0
Off The Back
3 David Jaggi Enzo's / psimet 05:00.0
Off The Front
4 Chip Pieper Team Velocause 07:00.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Benny Smith
5 Marian Pyszczek Lifesport 07:00.0
Off The Front
6 Billy Graef Team Velocause 07:00.0
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Benny Smith
7 Andrew Feuersthaler Team Velocause
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Benny Smith
8 Michael Froh RPM/Hayes Brake Cycling Team 10:00.0
Off The Front
9 Patrick Robb Wolverine Sports Club 10:00.0
Off The Front
10 Jeff Miller Team WI/KS Energy Services 11:00.0
1
11 John Timm Team Extreme
2
12 Mcgee Young Team Velocause
3
Teammate Win: Benny Smith
13 Todd Bugnacki
4
14 Randy Scoville Team Velocause
5
Teammate Win: Benny Smith
15 Taggert Brooks CZ Velo
6
16 John Lang Hampshire Cycle Club
7
17 Douglas Bittinger Bicycles of Tulsa
8
18 Eric Schram Heavy Pedal Velo
9
19 William Koch CZ Velo
10
20 Tristan Whitehead Colavita
11
21 Andre Odendaal Colavita
12
22 James Merrifield Trek Midwest
13
23 Kevin Murray Flatwater Cycling
14
24 Mark Serafin Lamb Little Racing
15
25 John Boudry Team Extreme
16
26 Michael Curtes Fuel Cafe/Milwaukee Bike Teammate Top 5: Joe Curtes
27 Briant Kelly Team WI/KS Energy Services
28 Mike Renneboog
29 Jeff Zillner Nova IS Corp
30 Robert Donovan Greenville Spinners Racing
31 Douglas Gonda Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva
32 Carl Barkow LAPT/Attitude/Wilde
33 Richard Doherty Nova IS Corp
34 Donald Isaacs Bicycle Heaven
35 Voytek Glinkowski WDT- Allvoi
36 Craig Howe TEAM GEARGRINDER
37 Donald Janczak Velo Trocadero
38 Jim Michler Team Geargrinder
DNF Jeffrey Gantz Team Extreme 00:00.0
DNF William Ellerbruch Kitchi - Mi - Kana 00:00.0
DNF Aaron Goldberg IS Corp 00:00.0
DNF Tyson Beck LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 00:00.0
DNF Jason Kayzar TW 00:00.0
DNF Mike Budd Team Wheel & Sprocket 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Diamond Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
1
2 Marshall Greene Brazen Dropouts 00:00.0
2
3 Erik Loberg GDVC 00:00.0
3
4 Luke Seemann xXx Racing 00:00.0
4
5 Clayton Omer Papa John's Racing 00:00.0
5
6 Zeb King Charlottesville Racing Club 00:00.0
6
7 Ryan Tervo Unattached 00:00.0
7
8 Greg Cullen O2 cycling 00:00.0
8
9 Lionel Rocheleau Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
9
Teammate Win: Patrick Diamond
10 Chris Moore World of Bikes/Bikes to You 00:00.0
10
11 Brian Hertzberg 5Nines Cycling 00:00.0
11
12 Andrew Webb O2 cycling 00:00.0
12
13 Kevin Tempel Bikes to You/World of Bikes 00:00.0
13
14 Roberto Rodriguez Herbalife LaGrange 00:00.0
14
15 Thomson Remo Team Wheel & Sprocket 00:00.0
15
16 Aj Turner Bikes 2 You/World of Bikes 00:00.0
16
17 Travis Heller Team Extreme Cycling 00:00.0
17
18 David Paquette Team WI/KS Energy Services 00:00.0
18
19 Michael Michetti LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 00:00.0
19
20 Nick Hand 708 Racing 00:00.0
20
21 Matthew Bohm Proctor Cycling Team 00:00.0
21
22 John Reynders Team WI/KS Energy Services 00:00.0
22
23 David Racine Hampshire Cycling Club 00:00.0
23
24 Craig Polston The Bike Shop/Northtowns Imagi 00:00.0
24
25 Leif Byrge-liebig IS Corp Cycling Team 00:00.0
25
26 Benjamin Lair Ritte Racing / Ritte Van Vlaan 00:00.0
26
27 Corey Knowles Team ROG 00:00.0
27
28 Patrick Haley Velo Trocadero 00:00.0
28
29 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
29
30 Travis Miller Team WI/KS Energy Services 00:00.0
30
31 Alex Docter Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I 00:00.0
31
32 William Street KUHL/Power Bar 00:00.0
32
33 Benjamin Stern Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
33
34 Nicholas Sabel Fond du Lac Cyclery 00:00.0
34
35 James Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 00:00.0
36 Nathan Longley LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 00:00.0
DNF Mitch Gantz Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
DNF Pete Davis ISCorp Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Andrew Tegge Team Wheel & Sprocket 00:00.0
DNF Nicholas Hardrath Team Geargrinder 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Patrick Diamond
DNF Jonathan Heile Team WI/KS Energy Services 00:00.0
DNF Kelby Shaw Team WI/KS Energy Services 00:00.0
DNF Mark Norton Team WI/KS Energy Services 00:00.0
DNF Kyle Rohan Unattached 00:00.0
DNF Nat Bricker Unattached 00:00.0
DNF Brian Schwaller Unattached 00:00.0
DNF Matt Jaeger BRC Real Estate 00:00.0
DNF Brian Krueger Great Dane Velo Club 00:00.0
DNF Patryk Limanowicz Rbikes.com 00:00.0
DNF Beck Frydenborg Unattached 00:00.0
DNF Paul Kumm ISCorp Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF James Buckley Colavita Racing Inc. 00:00.0
DNF Timothy Clark Colavita Racing 00:00.0
DNF Dan Green Ritte Racing 00:00.0
DNF Buckley Birkholz Loon State Cyclists 00:00.0
DNF Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak 00:00.0
DNF Henry Scholz Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
DNF Andrew Buntz Bikes 2 You/World of Bikes 00:00.0
DNF Nicholas Grigsby Lindsey Wilson 00:00.0
DNF Roberto Rodriguez Herbalife Lagrange 00:00.0
DNF Luke Seemann xXx Racing 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Luke Seemann
DNF Nick Hand Wild Card Cycling 00:00.0
DNF John robertson ? O2 Cycling 00:00.0
DNF Andrew Kramer Off The Front 00:00.0
DNF Stuart Press Herbalife LaGrange 00:00.0
DNF Christoper Quigley Ritte Van Vlaanderen/ Ritte Ra 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 32   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carter Crowe Ritte Cycling 31:00.0
Off The Front
2 Karlton Larson Team WI/KS Energy Services 31:00.0
Off The Front
3 Jesse Collins-davies Team Magnus 34:00.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
4 Benjamin Senkerik ISCorp Cycling Team 34:00.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Konrad Witt ABD
Off The Front
Off The Back
6 Michael Wilkie 36:00.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
7 Scott Diedrich Attitude Sports 39:00.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
8 Tim Racette Team WI/KS Energy Services 41:00.0
Off The Back
1
Teammate Top 5: Karlton Larson
9 Cliff Guetzke Brick City/St Pete Bicycles 41:00.0
Off The Back
2
10 Andrew Alseth Dogfish Racing Team
Off The Back
3
11 Gregory Hagele Flatwater Cycling
Off The Back
4
12 Jerzy Trzeciak Plus Cycling Team
Off The Back
5
13 Tony Kaatz LAPT CC
Off The Back
6
14 Benjamin Stengel Lifecyclists/Emerys.com
Off The Back
7
15 Maxwell Ackermann Nova IS Corp
Off The Back
8
16 Christopher Stclair Emerys.com
Off The Back
9
17 Gregory Plumb Brazen Dropouts
Off The Back
10
18 Scotty Miner Vision Quest
Off The Back
11
19 Tyler Stein University of Wisconsin-Whitew
Off The Back
12
20 Andrew Rossa Team Extreme
Off The Back
13
21 Joseph Tarnowski Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I
Off The Back
14
22 Alex Beutel Team Geargrinder
Off The Back
15
23 Will Meger University of Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Off The Back
16
24 Gage Rodriguez Team WI/KS Energy Services
Off The Back
17
Teammate Top 5: Karlton Larson
25 Derek Delzer
Off The Back
18
26 William Barnes XXX Racing
Off The Back
19
27 Steven Sperling
Off The Back
20
28 Eric Brandt Team Chiropractic Partners
Off The Back
21
29 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
Off The Front
22
30 Joseph Taylor LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 00:00.0
Off The Front
23
31 Shawn Delk Project 5 Racing 00:00.0
Off The Front
24
32 Nathaniel Miller 00:00.0
Off The Front
25
33 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
Off The Front
26
34 Wally Kunstman Team ME 00:00.0
Off The Front
27
35 Nicholas Venice XXX Racing - AthletiCo 00:00.0
Off The Front
28
36 Josey Weik MN JR C 00:00.0
Off The Front
29
37 Brad Babcock Team Extreme 00:00.0
Off The Front
30
38 Eric Hardrath Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
Off The Front
31
39 Jamie Sanchez Half Acre Cycling 00:00.0
Off The Front
32
40 Quentin Gniot Team Extreme 00:00.0
Off The Front
33
41 Jared Rogers xXx Racing - AthletiCo 00:00.0
Off The Front
34
42 Bradley Byrge 00:00.0
Off The Front
35
DNF Will Slauson Bicycle-Heaven 00:00.0
DNF David hudson ? xXx Racing 00:00.0
DNF Mark Hering RACC 00:00.0
DNF Steve Schafer Rbikes.com 00:00.0
DNF Emmett Gross Unattached 00:00.0
DNF Matthew Burt Mercury Racing 00:00.0
DNF Steven Paukner TEAM GEARGRINDER 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rudolph Napolitano Monster Media 30:32.0
Off The Front
2 Daniel Holloway Kelly Benefits Cycling p/b Opt 30:32.0
Off The Front
3 Serghei Tvetcov AeroCat cycling team 31:17.0
Off The Back
1
4 Jonathan Cantwell Fly V Australia 31:17.0
Off The Back
2
5 Emile Abraham AeroCat cycling team 31:17.0
Off The Back
3
6 Rafael Meran Foundation/CRCA 31:17.0
Off The Back
4
7 Rahsaan Bahati SK12 p/b Pista Palace 31:17.0
Off The Back
5
8 Stephen Tilford Tradewind Energy/Trek 31:18.0
Off The Back
6
9 Euris Vidal Foundation/CRCA 31:18.0
Off The Back
7
10 Colton Barrett Kelly Benefits Cycling p/b Opt 31:19.0
Off The Back
8
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
11 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Herbalife LaGrange 31:19.0
Off The Back
9
12 Chad Hartley Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea 31:19.0
Off The Back
10
13 Michael Smith larsen Socalcycling.com 31:19.0
Off The Back
11
14 Logan Loader dope RideClean p/b PatentIt 31:19.0
Off The Back
12
15 Josh Gillingham Nova IS Corp 31:20.0
Off The Back
13
16 Cole House Realcyclist.com 31:20.0
Off The Back
14
17 Daniel Chabanov GS Mengoni USA 31:20.0
Off The Back
15
18 Brian Sheedy Hampton Trails Bike Shop 31:20.0
Off The Back
16
19 Brian Toone Tria Market p/b DonohooAuto.co 31:21.0
Off The Back
17
20 David Williams BISSELL Pro Cycling 31:21.0
Off The Back
18
21 Chris Arndt LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 31:21.0
Off The Back
19
22 Pat Lemieux Kenda/ 5hr Energy p/b Geargrin 31:21.0
Off The Back
20
23 Robert white ? Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN 31:22.0
Off The Back
21
24 Nicholas Vetter Bianchi/Grand Performance 31:22.0
Off The Back
22
25 Steve Scholzen Nova Cycle Sports Foundation I 31:22.0
Off The Back
23
26 Marc Howe ZMOTION Racing Team 00:00.0
Off The Front
24
27 Thomas Hubbard Subway Cycling Team 31:26.0
Off The Back
28 Thomas Soladay Kelly Benefits Cycling p/b Opt 31:28.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
29 Juan Pablo dotti AeroCat Cycling Team 31:39.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
30 Dallas Fowler KUHL
Off The Back
31 Isaac Howe Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 31:23.0
Off The Back
DNF Maxwell Anderson LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 00:00.0
DNF Brian Schaning Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
DNF Stuart Press Herbalife LaGrange 00:00.0
DNF Tim Norris 00:00.0
DNF Paul Kronser TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
DNF Scottie Weiss Kenda/5hr Energy p/b Geargrind 00:00.0
DNF Ross White Team Geargrinder 00:00.0
DNF Matthew Brandt Gateway Harley-Davidson/Mesa C 00:00.0
DNF Jared Bunde G.S Mengoni USA 00:00.0
DNF Gregg Brandt Kenda/5-Hour Energy Pro Cyclin 00:00.0
DNF Christopher Monteleone Kenda Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRIN 00:00.0
DNF Roberto Rodriguez Herbalife Lagrange 00:00.0
DNF Branden Russell Team Type 1-Development 00:00.0
DNF Andrea Pirovano Team Type 1-Development 00:00.0
DNF Stuart Press Herbalife LaGrange 00:00.0
DNF Matt Waite Team Wheel & Sprocket 00:00.0
DNF Landen Wark-acebo MetLife Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Jonny Sundt Kenda Pro Cycling Team p/b Gea 00:00.0
DNF Serghei Tvetcov AeroCat cycling team 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
DNF Thomas Clark LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 00:00.0
DNF Diego Garavito Aerocat Cycing Team 00:00.0
DNF David Holden Team Type 1 00:00.0
DNF Kayle Leo grande dope Monster Media 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Rudolph Napolitano
DNF Blake Anton Team Clif Bar 00:00.0
DNF David Forkner Foundation/CRCA 00:00.0
DNF Augusto Sanchez G.S. Mengoni USA 00:00.0
DNF Paolo Cravanzola Team de Angeli 00:00.0
DNF Brian Rach ISCorp Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Kyle Adkins Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
DNF Scott Savory G.S Mengoni USA 00:00.0
DNF Adam Mcclurg LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 00:00.0
DNF James Bird ISCorp Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Justin Williams Monster Media 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Rudolph Napolitano
DNF Steven Holeczy North Branch 00:00.0
DNF Brian Kaker LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 00:00.0
DNF Andy Munas MetLife Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Brian Cornelius Athlete Octane 00:00.0
DNF Michael Dalterio Team Type 1-Development 00:00.0
DNF Clayton Chase Geargrinder 00:00.0
DNF Andrea Ciacchini Team Type 1-Development 00:00.0
DNF Chris Johnson Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 00:00.0
DNF Victor Ayala Herbalife LaGrange 00:00.0
DNF Clayton Barrows Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 00:00.0
DNF Ryan Fleming MetLife Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF John Bergmann Team Clif Bar 00:00.0
DNF Neil Bezdek Team Mountain Khakis presented 00:00.0
DNF Dillon Bennett Subway Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Kevin Berger Team Wheel & Sprocket 00:00.0
DNF Matthew Brooks Team Type 1-Development 00:00.0
DNF Joshua Carter AeroCat Cycling Team 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Serghei Tvetcov
DNF David Block Bianchi/Grand Performance 00:00.0
DNF Alexander Bremer Foundation/CRCA 00:00.0
DNF Dylan Knutson Bianchi Grand Performance 00:00.0
DNF Artem Kraytor Team Type 1-Development 00:00.0
DNF Luke Keough Team Mountain Khakis P/b Smart 00:00.0
DNF Nicklaus Kiernan ELBOWZ RACING 00:00.0
DNF Christopher Lynch GEARGRINDER 00:00.0
DNF Bryan Mcvey ABD Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Matthew Light Racing For Riley p/b Alderfer 00:00.0
DNF J gabriel Lloyd MetLife Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Daniel Zmolik Stan's NoTubes / AXA 00:00.0
DNF Alejandro Guzman Foundation/CRCA 00:00.0
DNF Joseph Whitman Stan's NoTubes / AXA Equitable 00:00.0
DNF Matt Gorter Subway Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Thomas Hubbard Subway Cycling Team 00:00.0
DNF Michael Jacques Team Clif Bar 00:00.0
DNF David Haase Attitude Sports 00:00.0
DNF Christian Helmig ELBOWZ RACING 00:00.0
DQ Lisban Quintero dope Foundation/CRCA 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 47   Cat 2: 34   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom 00:56.0
Off The Front
2 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom 01:16.0
Off The Back
1
Teammate Win: Kristen Lasasso
3 Kate Chilcott FCS Cycling Team 01:16.0
Off The Back
2
4 Laura Parsons Primal Rose Bandits 01:16.0
Off The Back
3
5 Carrie Cash wootten Mellow Mushroom 01:16.0
Off The Back
4
Teammate Win: Kristen Lasasso
6 Kacey Manderfield Pure Energy Cycling Pro Air HF 01:16.0
Off The Back
5
7 Kori Seehafer Team Type 1 01:17.0
Off The Back
6
8 Kelley Hess Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 01:17.0
Off The Back
7
9 Emily Collins Vanderkitten-Focus 01:17.0
Off The Back
8
10 Shailie Sanbrooks Russ Hays Cycling 01:18.0
Off The Back
9
11 Emma Bast Speedfix p/b Zubaz 01:18.0
Off The Back
10
12 Frances Schofield Z Motion 01:18.0
Off The Back
11
13 Cari Higgins Peanut Butter & Co. 01:18.0
Off The Back
12
14 Michelle Melka RED Racing 01:19.0
Off The Back
13
15 Courteney Lowe FCS Cycling Team 01:19.0
Off The Back
14
Teammate Top 5: Kate Chilcott
16 Haley Juno-galdes Webcor/Alto Velo 01:19.0
Off The Back
15
17 Melina Bernecker Herbalife LaGrange 01:20.0
Off The Back
16
18 Rebecca Blatt Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 01:20.0
Off The Back
17
19 Colleen Gulick Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
Off The Back
18
20 Starla Teddergreen Vanderkitten-Focus
Off The Back
19
21 Megan Baab FCS/Metro Volkswagen
Off The Back
20
22 Vanessa Drigo Vanderkitten-Focus
Off The Back
21
23 Kathryne Carr Bell Lap Coaching
Off The Back
22
24 Katie Spittlehouse Nova IS Corp
Off The Back
23
25 Sheila Orem Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
Off The Back
24
26 Cindy Reese Bicycles of Tulsa
Off The Back
25
27 Jennifer Maxwell Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder
Off The Back
26
28 Jennifer Triplett Hagens Berman
Off The Back
27
29 Elizabeth Lauer Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00.0
Off The Front
28
30 Kate Ligler RED Racing
Off The Front
29
31 Axie Navas Nova IS Corp
Off The Front
30
32 Nicole Brandt Velo Club La Grange
Off The Front
31
33 Mary Ellen ash Metromint Cycling
Off The Front
32
DNF Lindsey Durst Nova IS Corp 00:00.0
DNF Jennifer Greenberg Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00.0
DNF Courtney Dimpel Vanderkitten 00:00.0
DNF Jane Wolcott Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
DNF Kimberly White Red Racing 00:00.0
DNF Emily Foxman Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
DNF Rebecca Werner Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
DNF Natalie Klemko Rouse Bicycles 00:00.0
DNF Rachel Byus FCS Cycling Team 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Kate Chilcott
DNF Jennie Collins Z-Motion 00:00.0
DNF Kate Evans Team Type 1 00:00.0
DNF Patricia Black Red Racing 00:00.0
DNF Jazzy Hurikind Vanderkitten-Focus 00:00.0
DNF Lenore Pipes 00:00.0
DNF Aimee Allen Maple Leaf C.C. 00:00.0
DNF Catherine Walberg Team Kenda presented by Geargrinder 00:00.0
DNF Morgan Kapp Herbalife LaGrange 00:00.0
DNF Jenna Kowalski NOW-MS Society 00:00.0
DNF Anne Grabowski Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00.0
DNF Colleen Gulick Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00.0
DNF Julia Manley Rocky Mounts ~ Izze Racing 00:00.0
DNF Carly Rivezzo 00:00.0
DNF Jamie Valencheck Momentum Cycles 00:00.0
DNF Mandy Marquardt Team Type 1 00:00.0
DNF Juliette Olson RED Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Moore xXx Racing 24:00.0
Off The Front
2 Gwen Jorgensen Timex 09:00.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
3 Kelli Richter Unattached 10:00.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
4 Heidi Stangl Team Geargrinder 29:53.8
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Sandy David Team Geargrinder 29:54.2
Off The Front
Off The Back
6 Andrea Pether Nova IS Corp 23:00.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
7 Heidi Beck Twin Six/Attitude 16:00.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
8 Morgan Moon Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 30:49.7
Off The Back
1
9 Katie Isermann Bellum Racing 29:52.7
Off The Front
Off The Back
2
10 Becca Schepps Team Type 1 29:52.2
Off The Front
Off The Back
3
11 Leah Sanda Bellum Racing 29:52.4
Off The Front
Off The Back
4
12 Sacha Horn Brazen Dropouts
Off The Front
Off The Back
5
13 Kailin Acheson Team Belladium
Off The Front
Off The Back
6
14 Angela Theriault LAPT/Attitude/Wilde Subaru 31:41.7
Off The Back
1
15 Dana Jones Nova IS Corp
Off The Back
2
16 Anne Findlay Team Type 1 30:51.1
Off The Back
3
17 Jessica Helmlinger Team Kenda P/b Geargrinder
Off The Back
18 Marnie Pearsall Team Geargrinder
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Heidi Stangl
19 Kathryn Styer Early Bird Women's Development
Off The Back
20 Unknown Rider ------- 29:54.0
Off The Front
Off The Back
21 Sarah Burkett Team Type 1 00:00.0
Off The Front
22 Melanie Feuerstein University of Wisconsin-Whitewater 00:00.0
Off The Front
23 Imelda March Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 00:00.0
Off The Front
DNF Erin Ball Team Type 1 00:00.0
DNF Dena Eaton COG Cycling 00:00.0
DNF Abigail Williams Team Geargrinder 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Heidi Stangl
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 5