Log In
Wheels on Willy Criterium • May 16 2010
Clear, 63 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Everett Jones Baraboo Sharks
2 Christopher Sodergren Baraboo Sharks Teammate Win: Everett Jones
3 Garrett Roth Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
4 Chase Osborne ISCorp Cycling Team
5 Sam Beste ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Austin Connelly Baraboo Sharks Teammate Win: Everett Jones
8 Jake Tarnowski ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Chase Osborne
9 Seth Duston Team Chiropractic Partners
10 Stephen Sodergren Baraboo Sharks Teammate Win: Everett Jones
12 Simon Jones ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Chase Osborne
13 Caleb Swartz Junior Dropouts
14 Saifaie Mataya unattached
15 Samuel Sieloff Junior Dropouts
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Oswald Baraboo Sharks
2 Jordan Cullen MBRC/Flanders
3 Thomson Remo ISCorp Cycling Team
4 Darrell Kohli Team Geargrinder
5 Samuel Geyer ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Lionel Rocheleau Team Geargrinder
7 Pete Davis ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Thomson Remo
8 Kevin Lindlau ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Thomson Remo
9 Patrick Diamond Team Geargrinder Teammate Top 5: Darrell Kohli
10 Aaron Shaw Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
11 Alex Docter Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
12 Tony Kaatz Attitude Sports
13 Joseph Tarnowski Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
14 Christopher Osborne ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Thomson Remo
15 Paul Kumm ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Thomson Remo
16 Maxwell Ackermann ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Thomson Remo
17 Garrett Roth Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
18 Alexander Riva TEAM GEARGRINDER Teammate Top 5: Darrell Kohli
19 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Thomson Remo
20 Cole Mckenna ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Thomson Remo
21 Kip Nielsen Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
22 Maxwell Carpenter Junior Dropouts
23 James Schad Junior Dropouts
DNF Ryan Shaw Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
DNF Matthew Jackson Team Geargrinder Teammate Top 5: Darrell Kohli
DNF Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Team
DNF Simon Miller ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Thomson Remo
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albertus Rohling Unattached
2 Chris Halverson Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
3 Mike Buechel Outspokin Bicycles
4 Jeff Bradley Velosport Racing IA
5 Greg Cullen O2 Cycling
6 Daniel Casper GrandStay Hotels
7 Peter Coons Team Wheel & Sprocket
8 Gene Tolli CZ Velo
9 Mike Bobusch River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
10 David Haase Attitude Sports
11 Jeffrey Bannink Team Type 1
12 Paul Nilsen Brazen Dropouts
13 William Mayavski Bianchi/Grand Performance
14 Darren Pipp BVC/Nomad Cycling
15 Patrick Loney BVC/Nomad
16 Dean Gore Hollander RDC
17 Peter Crowe O2 Cycling Teammate Top 5: Greg Cullen
18 Todd Miller BVC/Nomad Cycling
19 Eric Knuth Fisher Midwest Road Team
20 Christopher Morris Great Dane Velo Club
21 Billy Jones ISCorp Cycling Team
22 Brent Emery LifeCyclists
23 Steven Flurry CZ Velo
24 John Van susteren Lakes Area Physical Therapy
25 Samuel Tobias ISCorp Cycling Team
26 Christan Griego River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
27 Morgan Wiswall Team Wheel & Sprocket
28 Kenneth Haines Team Wheel & Sprocket
29 David Moxness River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
30 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
31 William Ochowicz Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc. Teammate Top 5: Chris Halverson
32 Brian Koeneman Team Wheel & Sprocket
33 Jason Landretti BVC/Nomad Cycling
34 Ian Stanford GrandStay Hotels
35 Mark Hughes CZ Velo
36 Timothy Stumpf Team Wheel & Sprocket
37 Doug Wambach Team Chiropractic Partners
38 Steven Downs Great Dane Velo Club
39 John Fleckenstein Team Mack Racing
40 Chris Elke Brazen Dropouts
41 Richard Protasiewicz Cafe Hollander RDC
42 Todd King Team Wheel & Sprocket
43 Jeffrey Miller Planet Bike
44 Aaron Duston Team Chiropractic Partners
45 Thomas Kalstrup BVC/Nomad Cycling
46 Chip Pieper Team Geargrinder
47 Unknown Rider
48 Mark Dolin LAPT CC
49 Dave Eckel Team Wisconsin / MC2
50 Gregory Ferguson Fisher Midwest Road Team
51 Tige Prickett CZ Velo
52 Jeffery Otto River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
53 John Harper Unattached
54 Gordon Paulson Planet Bike
55 Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
56 James Cullen MBRC/Flanders
57 Ben Lund Cafe Hollander RDC
58 David Jablonowski Cafe Hollander RDC
59 Taggert Brooks CZ Velo
60 Michael King Unattached
61 Jeff Littmann Chiropractic Partners
62 Jason Snider Silver Cycling
DNF Craig Shwonek LAPT
DNF Jonathan Bohman Brazen Dropouts
DNF Bradley Cullen O2 Cycling Teammate Top 5: Greg Cullen
DNF Robert Schallhorn Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Robert Ruggles Hampshire Cycle Club
DNF Gregg Coroleuski Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Daniel Logan River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
DNF Robert Downs Planet Bike
DNF Michael Klapperich Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF James Broennimann Cafe Hollander RDC
DNF Todd Kalkoske velo trocadero cycling
DNF Mike Mckenna Unattached
DNF Anthony Marino CZ Velo
DNF John Kane unattached
DNF Rudy Byron Team Chiropractic Partners
DNF Wade Loberger Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 36   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Albertus Rohling Unattached
2 Doug Wambach Team Chiropractic Partners
3 John Svanda Lakes Area Physical Therapy
4 Craig Shwonek LAPT
5 Jeff Melcher Team Extreme
6 Derek Anderson Chocolay Ace Hardware Cycling Team
7 Richard Amen Team Extreme Teammate Top 5: Jeff Melcher
8 Robert Ruggles Hampshire Cycle Club
9 Jeffrey Miller Planet Bike
10 Gregory Ferguson Fisher Midwest Road Team
11 Steve Manthey TEAM GEARGRINDER
12 Grant Stevens Team Extreme Teammate Top 5: Jeff Melcher
13 Matt Hanson Flying Bobcats
14 Benny Smith TEAM GEARGRINDER
15 Michael Daws Team Chiropractic Partners Teammate Top 5: Doug Wambach
16 Glen Stroik Team Chiropractic Partners Teammate Top 5: Doug Wambach
17 Barney Sheafor Fisher Midwest Road Team
18 Richard Doherty ISCorp Cycling Team
19 Kenneth Pearson Michael's Cycles Team
20 Jed Schleisner O2 Cycling
21 Paul Roltgen Brazen Dropouts
22 Robert Schallhorn Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: John Svanda
23 Jonathan Bohman Brazen Dropouts
24 David Studner Fisher Midwest Road Team
25 Darin Chic LAPT CC Teammate Top 5: John Svanda
26 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & Sprocket
27 James Merrifield Fisher Midwest Road Team
28 David Blomme Fisher Midwest Road Team
29 Chip Camillo Flying Bobcats
30 Michael Weber ISCorp Cycling Team
31 Anthony Bertram unattached
32 Giovanni Luna ISCorp Cycling Team
33 Robert Garner V.C. Bikesport
34 Steven Perry 5Nines Cycling
35 Glen Jones Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
36 Carl Barkow Team Chiropractic Partners Teammate Top 5: Doug Wambach
37 Matthew Colligan Kitchi - Mi - Kana
38 Brian Petted Team Extreme Teammate Top 5: Jeff Melcher
39 Andrew Reiland Team Chiropractic Partners Teammate Top 5: Doug Wambach
40 Bradley Cullen O2 Cycling
41 Thomas Hooyer Fisher Midwest Road Team
42 Kevin Dorn TEAM GEARGRINDER
43 Gregg Coroleuski Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: John Svanda
44 John Timm Team Extreme Teammate Top 5: Jeff Melcher
45 Larry Gundlach MadCity Velo Club
46 Michael Mandli Lakes Area Physical Therapy Teammate Top 5: John Svanda
DNF David Supple Brazen Dropouts
DNF James Buckley Colavita Racing
DNF Gary Snorek Flying Bobcats
DNF Richard Fliehr River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Callies Unattached
2 Donald Janczak velo trocadero cycling
3 Benny Smith TEAM GEARGRINDER
4 Todd Bugnacki Unattached
5 Barney Sheafor Fisher Midwest Road Team
6 David Blomme Fisher Midwest Road Team
7 Tim Lutz O2 Cycling
8 Tom Starr MadCity Velo Club
9 Derek Nussbaumwagler MadCity Velo Club
10 Michael Froh Velo Trocadero
11 Chip Camillo Flying Bobcats
12 Thomas Hooyer Fisher Midwest Road Team Teammate Top 5: Barney Sheafor
13 Joseph Berenyi PSIMET Racing
14 William Koehler Team Extreme
15 John Timm Team Extreme
16 Glen Jones Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
17 Gary Snorek Flying Bobcats
18 James Buckley Colavita Racing
19 Will Hollrith Team Extreme
21 Brian Kennedy Unattached
22 Darryl Mataya MadCity Velo Club
23 Craig Busche Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
24 Christian Gridley MadCity Velo Club
25 Timothy Docter FCA Endurance
26 David Studner Fisher Midwest Road Team Teammate Top 5: Barney Sheafor
27 Steve Werner unattached
28 Brandon Cornejo MadCity Velo Club
29 Keith Watkins MadCity Velo Club
30 David Vogt Flying Bobcats
31 Christian Meekma Unattached
32 Richard Palmer
33 Kevin Apodaca unattached
34 Briant Kelly Unattached
35 Robert Moreland MadCity Velo Club
36 Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing
37 Craig Howe Team Geargrinder Teammate Top 5: Benny Smith
38 Kevin Polaski unattached
39 Larry Gundlach MadCity Velo Club
40 Richard Fliehr River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
41 Michael Mandli Lakes Area Physical Therapy
42 Tim Skinner Flying Bobcats
43 Grant Coisman MadCity Velo
44 Tim Bangert PSIMET Racing
DNF Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club
DNF Jonnie Diederich 5Nines Cycling
DNF David Davis Unattached
DNF Ryan Griessmeyer MadCity Velo Club
DNF Cory Davenport Unattached
DNF Mike Hulen Team Wisconsin / MC2
DNF Gregory Mccrea Toyota / Cycling Team presented by
DNF Stephen Gaffield Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
DNF Matt Hanson Flying Bobcats
DNF David Nelson Team Extreme
DNF Richard Fliehr River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chazz Martin ISCorp Cycling Team
2 Joel Friedman Bicycle Heaven
3 Ryan Zook Club Bicicletta
4 Brooks Leedahl Colavita Racing
5 Alex Ochowicz Unattached
6 Spencer Oswald Baraboo Sharks
7 Scott Rosenfield ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Chazz Martin
8 Bradley Pearson Michael's Cycles Team
9 Andrew Harrison Great Dane Velo Club
10 Samuel Geyer ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Chazz Martin
11 Steven Knurr Unattached
12 Christopher Lynch SISU Cycles Race Team
13 Brian Stoveken Team Wisconsin / MC2
14 Ethan Stone Verizon Wireless Racing
15 Darrell Kohli Team Geargrinder
16 Daniel Solomon South Chicago Wheelmen
17 Travis Heller Team Extreme
18 Thomas Theisen Team Geargrinder
19 Sam Stone ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Chazz Martin
20 John Kunert Great Dane Velo Club
21 Brian Karpen Bianchi/Grand Performance
22 John Danzer 5Nines Cycling
23 Kyle Adkins ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Chazz Martin
24 Michael Jenich Team Pegasus
25 Alex Farnand 5Nines Cycling
26 Aaron Shaw Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
27 Brian Krueger Great Dane Velo Club
28 Matthew Prest 5Nines Cycling
29 Scott Knoepke PSIMET Racing
30 Garrett Ping River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
31 Jesse Bell SISU Cycles Race Team
32 Garrett Mcallister Team Wisconsin / MC2
33 Kelson Danielson 5Nines Cycling
35 Anthony Marino CZ Velo
36 Mark Harms 5Nines Cycling
DNF Brian Leatherman Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
DNF Kenneth Pearson Michael's Cycles Team
DNF Taggert Brooks CZ Velo
DNF Ryan Law ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Win: Chazz Martin
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Iverson Bianchi/Grand Performance
2 Paul Kumm ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Travis Miller Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
4 Patrick Diamond Team Geargrinder
5 Lionel Rocheleau Team Geargrinder
6 Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
7 Tim Lutz O2 Cycling
8 Nicholas Burgraff Titletown Flyers Cycling Team
9 Andrew Webb O2 Cycling
10 Antonio Valenti Team Pegasus
11 Oliver Pentinmaki Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro Teammate Top 5: Travis Miller
12 Pete Davis ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Paul Kumm
13 Jarred Cassady Fisher Midwest Road Team
14 Jason Bleedorn Unattached
15 Matthew Kamphuis Fisher Midwest Road Team
16 Tyler Vandevoort Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro Teammate Top 5: Travis Miller
17 Leif Byrge-liebig ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Paul Kumm
18 Giovanni Luna ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Paul Kumm
19 Tristan Petsch-horvath Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
20 Kevin Apodaca unattached
21 Chris Kleine Flying Bobcats
22 Joshua Wright Magnus
23 Anthony Phillips Unattached
24 William Koehler Team Extreme
25 Paul Krzesinski Unattached
26 Joseph Berenyi PSIMET Racing
27 Patrick Brock Team Extreme
28 Caleb Donaldson Bianchi/Grand Performance Teammate Win: Seth Iverson
29 Nicholas Hardrath Hampshire Cycle Club
30 Christian Gridley MadCity Velo Club
31 Andrew Gierke Unattached
32 James Buckley Colavita Racing
33 Nathan Jacques unattached
34 Alex Docter Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
35 Dan Chin MadCity Velo Club
36 Eric Hardrath Team Wheel & Sprocket
37 Pete Mullinax Unattached
38 Cole Mckenna ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Paul Kumm
39 Sean Mullen MadCity Velo Club
40 Tyler Byrnes Unattached
41 Jason Roggenbauer Wheel Fast Racing
42 Dj Rasmussen Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro Teammate Top 5: Travis Miller
43 Lee Sensenbrenner Unattached
44 Christopher Berge unattached
45 Garret Thiltgen Unattached
DNF Matthew Stachelski Unattached
DNF Kevin Lindlau ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Paul Kumm
DNF Austin Connelly Baraboo Sharks
DNF Christopher Osborne ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Paul Kumm
DNF Tim Skinner Flying Bobcats
DNF Shayne Santi Unattached
DNF Timothy Strege Half Acre Cycling
DNF Josh Fangman Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro Teammate Top 5: Travis Miller
DNF Konrad Witt ABD Cycling Team
DNF Briant Kelly Unattached
DNF Henry Disch unattached
DNF Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing
DNF Tim Bangert PSIMET Racing
DNF Andrew Braasch Brazen Dropouts
DNF Jonathan Eiden Unattached
DNF Roy Brooks Unattached
DNF Tim Hacker Planet Bike
DNF Joseph Tarnowski Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNF Kenneth Jones unattached
DNF Jason Lichtman unattached
DNF Corey Gwin unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 22   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colton Barrett Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
2 Alex Wieseler ISCorp Cycling Team
3 Dave Hackworthy Bianchi/Grand Performance
4 Ben Damhoff Team Geargrinder
5 Robert White KENDA Pro Cycling p/b GEARGRINDER
6 Chris Arndt LAPT CC
7 Gregg Brandt GrandStay Hotels
8 Jordan Roessingh ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Alex Wieseler
9 Dan Ajer Team Wisconsin / MC2
10 Kevin Berger Team Wheel & Sprocket
11 Dan Teaters Team Geargrinder Teammate Top 5: Ben Damhoff
12 James Pradun Great Dane Velo Club
13 James Bird ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Alex Wieseler
14 Adam Bergman Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
15 Kip Spaude Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
16 Joshua Nagode Team Wisconsin / MC2
17 Steven Holeczy Duplicraft / Main Street Bicycles
18 Jason Boynton Team Wheel & Sprocket
19 Erik Meier Baraboo Sharks
20 Anthony Olson Bianchi/Grand Performance Teammate Top 5: Dave Hackworthy
21 Mitch Gantz ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Alex Wieseler
22 Thomson Remo ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Alex Wieseler
23 Erik Tomlinson Unattached
24 David Block Bianchi/Grand Performance Teammate Top 5: Dave Hackworthy
25 Erik Loberg ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Alex Wieseler
26 Ryan Lent Hagens Berman Cycling
27 Brian Koeneman Team Wheel & Sprocket
28 Clayton Chase Team Geargrinder Teammate Top 5: Ben Damhoff
29 Jeffrey Bannink Team Type 1
30 Paul Ellis Bianchi/Grand Performance Teammate Top 5: Dave Hackworthy
31 Nicholas Vetter Bianchi/Grand Performance Teammate Top 5: Dave Hackworthy
32 Ross White Team Geargrinder Teammate Top 5: Ben Damhoff
33 Ian Stanford GrandStay Hotels
34 Daniel Lawrence Dogfish Racing Team
35 Mike Buechel Outspokin Bicycles
36 Joe Bippus South Chicago Wheelmen
37 Thomas Clark Attitude Sports
38 Seth Eckert Great Dane Velo Club
39 Jordan Cullen MBRC/Flanders
40 Daniel Casper GrandStay Hotels
41 Nicholas Frye Team Wisconsin / MC2
42 Adam Mcclurg Lakes Area Physical Therapy
43 Paul Nilsen Brazen Dropouts
44 Brody Pasciullo Thunder Bay Cycling Club
45 Carlos Rice 5Nines Cycling
46 David Moxness River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
47 Dylan Knutson Bianchi/Grand Performance Teammate Top 5: Dave Hackworthy
48 Brian Hertzberg 5Nines Cycling
49 Jesse Bartholomew Unattached
50 Morgan Wiswall Team Wheel & Sprocket
51 Brian Rach ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Alex Wieseler
52 William Mayavski Bianchi/Grand Performance Teammate Top 5: Dave Hackworthy
53 Ben Anderson Team Wisconsin / MC2
54 Christan Griego River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
55 Jonathan Cook Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
56 Kyle Jacobson ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Alex Wieseler
57 Jason Svaldi Great Dane Velo Club
58 Eric Knuth Fisher Midwest Road Team
59 Jeffery Otto River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
60 Timothy Clark Colavita Racing
61 David Haase Attitude Sports
62 Steven Downs Great Dane Velo Club
63 Gene Tolli CZ Velo
64 Bryce Mead Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
65 Mike Bobusch River Valley Cycling Club- RVCC
66 Jake Cohen Unattached
67 Josh Gillingham ISCorp Cycling
DNF Robert Springer Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Steven Flurry CZ Velo
DNF Timothy Stumpf Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Brent Emery LifeCyclists
DNF Aaron Shaw Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
DNF Spencer Oswald Baraboo Sharks
DNF Jordan Cullen MBRC/Flanders
DNF Bradley Pearson Michael's Cycles Team
DNF Alex Farnand 5Nines Cycling
DNF Richard Protasiewicz Cafe Hollander RDC
DNF Brooks Leedahl Colavita Racing
DNF John Acker Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Mark Dolin LAPT CC
DNF Kenneth Haines Team Wheel & Sprocket
DNF Mark Hughes CZ Velo
DNF Greg Cullen O2 Cycling
DNF Josh Meyer Lakes Area Physical Therapy
DNF Michael Jenich Team Pegasus
DNF Steven Knurr Unattached
DNF Marc Howe TEAM GEARGRINDER Teammate Top 5: Ben Damhoff
DNF Pat Lemieux Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo Teammate Win: Colton Barrett
DNF Jason Snider Silver Cycling
DNF David Paquette Team Wisconsin / MC2
DNF Michael King Unattached
DNF Kelson Danielson 5Nines Cycling
DNF Joel Friedman Bicycle Heaven
DNF Scott Knoepke PSIMET Racing
DNF Brian Stoveken Team Wisconsin / MC2
DNF Scott Rosenfield ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Alex Wieseler
DNF Chazz Martin ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Alex Wieseler
DNF Jeff Bradley Velosport Racing IA
DNF Thomas Theisen Team Geargrinder Teammate Top 5: Ben Damhoff
DNF Samuel Geyer ISCorp Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Alex Wieseler
DNF Frank Dierking Team Wisconsin / MC2
DNF Chris Halverson Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
DNF Corey Behrens velo trocadero cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 28   Cat 2: 47   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
7 Emma Swartz Junior Dropouts
11 Bethany Sodergren Baraboo Sharks
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Lee Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
2 Emma Swartz Junior Dropouts
3 Sarah Huang ISCorp Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley James Team Kenda
2 Kristin Wentworth Team Kenda Teammate Win: Ashley James
3 Katie Spittlehouse ISCorp Cycling
4 Jill Kislia Team Kenda Teammate Win: Ashley James
5 Anne Meyer Mercy-Specialized
6 Sarah Huang ISCorp Cycling Team
7 Rachel Roessingh ISCorp Cycling Team
8 Jeannette Sample MBRC/Flanders
9 Bianca Bergman Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team P/B Mo
10 Shelley Smith Team Kenda Teammate Win: Ashley James
11 Emma Bast Unattached
12 Monique Karlen Team Kenda Teammate Win: Ashley James
13 Lindsey Durst Team Kenda Teammate Win: Ashley James
14 Heidi Stangl TEAM GEARGRINDER
15 Elizabeth Lauer Team Kenda Teammate Win: Ashley James
16 Jessica Helmlinger Cafe Hollander RDC
17 Jane Landretti MadCity Velo Club
18 Jennifer Perricone ISCorp Cycling Team
19 Diane Ostenso Planet Bike
20 Elizabeth Engwis Team Kenda Teammate Win: Ashley James
21 Carrieann Kopernik ISCorp Cycling Team
22 Antonia Leal Planet Bike
23 Deanna Courtney Team Chiropractic Partners
DNF Meredith Peterson Team Kenda Teammate Win: Ashley James
DNF Yvonne Schumacher ISCorp Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corrie Osborne Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
2 Lisha Herold Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
3 Alice Hagen Team Chiropractic Partners
4 Sara Liebert Unattached
5 Therese Luna ISCorp Cycling Team
6 Deb Wood DICE
7 Krista Baber Unattached
8 Anna Loney Great Dane Velo Club
9 Sara Grant MadCity Velo Club
10 Lynn Leroy Team Chiropractic Partners Teammate Top 5: Alice Hagen
11 Marnie Pearsall Unattached
12 Sheryl Leonard-schneck Team Chiropractic Partners Teammate Top 5: Alice Hagen
13 Jennifer Barr Team Kenda
14 Janell Glembocki Unattached
15 Alecia Jasper velo trocadero cycling
16 Melissa Putzer Team Wheel & Sprocket
17 Tracy Mather Velo Trocadero
18 Cynthia Baldwin unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 6