Log In
2016 Saint Francis Tulsa Tough - River Parks Criterium • Jun 12 2016
Light Rain, 85 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Mantey Healthsouth 00:26:11.20
1
2 Joey Mittelberg Mesa cycling team
2
3 Tayton Parker Air Assurance Devo
3
4 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing
4
5 Ryan Drummond Bike Lab
5
6 Nehemiah Steward OKC Velo Bike Lab Team
6
7 Maximiliano Alvarez Park Place Dealerships / Sun &
7
8 Jaxon Hall OK FF Burn Camp
8
9 Luke Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
9
10 Evan Coles Oklahoma Flyers
10
11 Mackenzie Stinson Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
11
12 Nicholas Gomes Mesa Cycles Junior Team
12
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing 00:26:05.40
1
2 Levi Barnard 00:26:07.10
2
3 Jacob Mantey Healthsouth
3
4 Tanner Donnell City cycles
4
5 Mason Conine Charley's Bike Lab
5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing 00:24:47.30
2 Tyler Cheslik bicycle shack 00:24:51.80
3 Harrison Worzel Southern Elite 00:26:06.10
4 Spencer Leavitt Bixby
5 Jacob Sloser
6 Gabrielle Henry Air Assurance
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Pereira Tulsa Wheelmen 00:27:31.50
Off The Front
2 Chris Rodgers Off Camber Cycling 00:27:33.50
Off The Front
3 Russell Kim 00:27:35.30
Off The Front
4 Michael Lowe Team Young Life 00:27:36.00
Off The Front
5 Robert Stuart iii Soundpony 00:27:37.40
Off The Front
6 Vince Hess Bixby Bicycle Works 00:28:23.80
Off The Front
7 Luke Groom Truly Spokin 00:28:50.30
Off The Front
8 Butch Paine Tulsa Wheelmen 00:28:54.50
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jose Pereira
9 Chris Evans Team Air Assurance / Tulsa Con 00:28:55.30
Off The Front
10 Shane Foster Tulsa Wheelmen 00:29:01.30
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Jose Pereira
11 Bruce Schroeder YoungLife Tulsa 00:29:06.00
Off The Front
12 Jim Timberlake DNA Racing 00:29:17.80
Off The Front
13 Daniel Robertson GP Velotek 00:29:22.40
Off The Front
14 Tim Pickens Bixby Bicycle Works 00:29:42.40
1
15 Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works
2
16 John Holderman
3
17 Rob Yates Matrix/RBM
4
18 Omar Perez Cosmos
5
19 Cassidy Begnoche Soundpony
6
Teammate Top 5: Robert Stuart iii
20 Ridrigo Schlesinger
7
21 Michael Messimore Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
8
22 Jeffrey Majzoub Prologue Racing
9
23 Camilo Arellano Sound Pony Triad Bank
24 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling fo
25 Jeremy Houchin Charley's Bike Lab
26 Jc Raines Bixby bicycle works
27 Thomas Clark Tulsa Trek Wheel Works
28 Nathan Kerr
29 Mike Jacobsen Bixby Bicycle Works
30 Don Losole Alamo City Bike Racing
31 Kenneth Smith festlig norsk cc
32 Steve Nave Bixby Bicycle Works
33 Cheyenne Fletcher Soundpony Triad
34 Randy Kidder GP Velotek
35 Ronnie Pierce Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling fo
36 Micah Bevins Bixby Bicycles
Finishers: Cat 5: 34   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary Pfaff Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 0:44:10
1
2 Ian Seibert SBR Quantum Racing 0:44:10
2
3 Jarett Atkins KCBC Racing 0:44:10
3
4 Brian Falkowski PC4 Men Racing 0:44:11
4
5 David Thames Walmart bmc 0:44:11
5
6 Luke Joy Renegade Racing 0:44:11
6
7 Adam Pugh Peloton Racing p/b Northern Ba 0:44:11
7
8 Jonathan Pass Cake Pace Racing 0:44:12
8
9 Andrew Farmer DNA Racing 0:44:12
9
10 Garrett Clark Appalachian State University 0:44:12
10
11 Leo Smith The Cannonball-Hub Racing Team 0:44:12
11
12 Noah Collins 0:44:12
12
13 Teal Carlock Rock Riders Cycling 0:44:13
13
14 Joseph Emmons Dallas Racing 0:44:13
14
15 Tyler Dishmon High Country Development Team 0:44:13
15
16 Blair Lyons Unattached 0:44:13
16
17 Mark Deboer Prologue Racing 0:44:13
17
18 Mark Weir GS Tenzing 0:44:13
18
19 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing 0:44:13
19
20 Nicholas Penrod Transitions LifeCare 0:44:14
20
21 Zach Hostetler Baylor University 0:44:14
21
22 Braxton Mundell Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 0:44:14
22
23 Shawn Bentley Bicycles Plus Racing 0:44:15
23
24 Andrew E wheeler Primal - Audi Denver 0:44:15
24
25 Raymond Hall OK FF Burn Camp/NPI 0:44:15
25
26 Caleb Smith High Country Development Team 0:44:16
26
27 Thomas Moritz Team Toms Bicycles 0:44:16
27
28 Shane Mcelravy Team Toms Bicycles 0:44:16
28
29 Jordan Miller Move Up Development - Trek 0:44:17
29
30 John Zanner Primal-Audi Denver 0:44:18
30
31 Tyler Bosworth Team Tom's Bicycles 0:44:18
31
32 Whit Somerall Team LaS'port 0:44:18
32
33 Duncan Warner bmc 0:44:18
33
34 Kurt Wilson KCBC Racing 0:44:19
34
Teammate Top 5: Jarett Atkins
35 Chaz Black Team Cambridge 0:44:19
35
36 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelman 0:44:20
36
37 Jonathan Spangle Shama Cycles 0:44:20
37
38 Christopher Kaiser PC4Men Cycling 0:44:20
38
39 Erich Lima High Country Development Team 0:44:20
39
40 Brett Coppage Midwest Velo 0:44:21
40
41 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance/Tulsa Connect 0:44:24 Teammate Win: Zachary Pfaff
42 Adam Tingler Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 0:44:28
43 Clay Chittenden Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 0:44:35
44 Jesus Chaparro Dallas Bike Works 0:44:37
45 Dan Schaeffer KCBC Racing 0:44:43 Teammate Top 5: Jarett Atkins
46 Leo Hansen DNA racing 0:44:50
47 Clifford Green Dallas Bike Works 0:44:51
48 Brian Snyder Move Up Development-Trek 0:44:57
49 John Bean 0:45:03
50 Brian Mackey TRANSITIONS LIFECARE P/B INSYN 0:45:07
51 Matt Sloyer High Country Development 0:47:58
1
52 Christopher Siemens Air Assurance Devo 0:47:58
2
53 Ronnie Davidson Bike One Racing Team
3
54 Robert Wray DNA Cycling pb Onion Creek Vol
4
55 Rafael Santiago TULSA TOUGH RACING p/b ICEdot
5
56 Randall Courtney Team Party Time
6
57 Justin Davis Team Tom's Bicycles
7
58 Jose Baker Ham Cycles
8
59 Hiestand Gregory Bentonville Racing
60 Shawn Knight KCBC Teammate Top 5: Jarett Atkins
61 Michael Homan Pearland Cycling
62 Brian Metz Thump Cycling
63 Judson Copeland Evoke Racing
64 Rodolfo Arredondo Rudysritas Bp cycling team
65 John Cascio GS Tenzing
66 Mark Horn Kansas City Bicycle Club Teammate Top 5: Jarett Atkins
67 Matt Estes OKCVC Bike Lab
68 Steven Sharpe Air Assurance Devo
69 Tony Stanislav Chamois Butt'r Cycling Team
70 James Munsell Evoke Racing
71 Beau Lee DNA Racing
72 James Ryan jones Soundpony - Triad Bank
73 Jay Judeh Renegade Racing
74 Matthew Shipman Soundpony Triad Bank
75 Austin Gardner Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn
76 Steven Cate The Bicycle Store
77 Chris Timmons EVOKE Racing
78 Jason Douglas Horizon Cycling
79 Jacob Wood BicyclesPlusRacingTeam
80 Greg Reilly Team Young Life Tulsa
81 Adam Mccullough Sugar Cycles/Wholesome Sweeten
82 Jason Evans Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
83 Matt Ledbetter Move Up Development - Trek
84 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Racing
85 Kenny Carlson KCBC Racing Teammate Top 5: Jarett Atkins
Finishers: Cat 3: 82   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martial Trigeaud carve 00:37:17.00
1
2 David Ness Bicycles Plus Racing 00:37:17.20
2
3 Michael Gathers Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn 00:37:17.60
3
4 Eric Alvarado Texas Tech Cycling 00:37:17.90
4
5 Lesley Myrick Bixby Bicycle Works. BBW 00:37:18.00
5
6 Greg Clark October Three Racing 00:37:18.20
6
7 Dustin Weaver Tulsa Wheelmen 00:37:18.50
7
8 Christopher Rollmann Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 00:37:18.90
8
9 Jake Nelson Crest/RBM Cycling 00:37:19.50
9
10 Chad Grundy Bentonville Racing 00:37:19.50
10
11 Robert Castor Phenom Cycle Club 00:37:19.60
11
12 Brandon Mckinney TILT Racing p/b Crush Fitness 00:37:20.40
12
13 Neil Simmons CARVE 00:37:20.70
13
Teammate Win: Martial Trigeaud
14 Blake Cutherell PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:37:20.80
14
15 Nathan Tew Rock Riders Cycling 00:37:20.80
15
16 Chris Rice Bixby Bicycle Works 00:37:20.90
16
17 Nicolas Fuentes PHENOM 00:37:21.50
17
18 Derek Bass Experience Fayetteville 00:37:21.70
18
19 William Matthews 00:37:21.80
19
20 David Ekvall Soundpony Triad Bank 00:37:22.00
20
21 Nathanial Friedman 00:37:22.00
21
22 Alexander Jensen Tulsa Wheelmen 00:37:23.70
22
23 Shawn Hayden Mercy/Kuat 00:37:23.90
23
24 Connor Forbes Air Assurance Development 00:37:25.50
24
25 Brandon Roberts Air Assurance p/b Tulsa Connec 00:37:25.70
25
26 Scott Poelzl Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee 00:37:52.80
27 Ben Hostetler West Virginia University 00:38:06.70
28 Philip Haigh Dallas Bike Works 00:38:07.00
29 Craig Petersen Bicycles Plus Racing 00:38:09.80 Teammate Top 5: David Ness
30 Nathan Sykora Squadra Di Servitori 00:38:18.80
31 James Snodgrass 00:38:41.70
32 Jeff Makohon Rockwall Cycling 00:38:54.80
33 Kurt johnson ? ProBike Inc. 00:39:13.40
34 Marshall Mallory KCBC Racing
35 Jamie Teeter Soundpony/ Triad Bank
36 Nathaniel Ninemire
37 Bryan Sunday Wal-Mart / GPP Cycling Mart / GPP Cycling
Off The Back
38 Paul Bush Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling fo
39 Michael Mccutcheon Walmart/GPP Cycling
40 Richard Reese Air Assurance pb Tulsa Connect
41 Dustin Smith EVOKE Racing
42 James Phelan xXx Racing-Athletico Athletico
Off The Back
1
43 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
2
44 Steven Wolfe Precision Bikes / Corner Bar /
3
45 Aaron Siebert Team Colavita/ Parisi Coffee
4
46 Michael Tarabay
5
47 Pete Ridilla Transitions LifeCare p/b Rx
6
48 Drew Cardoza Air Assurance
7
49 Jacob Young GP Velotek
8
50 Andrew Townsend CARVE
9
Teammate Win: Martial Trigeaud
51 Ryan Ameen Bixby Bicycle Works
10
52 Sean Mccabe
11
53 Corey Walo PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratori
12
54 David Dawkins River Valley Cycling
13
55 Scott Stinson Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
56 Brian Martinelli
57 Harrison Petre
58 Paul Gerhardt Squadra di Servitori
59 Brent Martinelli Dawdy Performance Coaching
60 Troy Leavitt Bixby
61 James Woodward Bixby Bicycle Works
62 Brandt Rensmeyer Bicycles Plus Racing Teammate Top 5: David Ness
63 Zach Hatcher
64 Christopher Frazier
65 Travis Pope Mirage
66 Jacob Slosar Mesa Juniors
67 Donald Morgan Team Soundpony p/b Triad Bank
68 Christopher Leedy PHENOM p/b AnalySys Laboratori
69 Josh Collins Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne
70 Mauricio Caballero Mirage
71 Aaron Amin Phenom p/b Analysis
72 Keith Koontz Monster Media/SPY Racing p/b F
73 Luke Neafus Transitions LifeCare p/b InSyn Teammate Top 5: Michael Gathers
74 Doogie Roux Ham Cycles
75 Ian Pepin Move up development-trek 00:trek
Off The Back
76 Gant Newsom Tulsa Bone and Joint
77 Jp Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center
78 Matt Courtney EVOKE Racing
79 Taylor Jones Okc Velo/Bike Lab
80 Mitchell Ranzenberger Team Colavita/Parisi Coffee
81 Will Peterson GP Velotek
82 Austin Edgar Team Soundpony
Finishers: Cat 4: 82  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karl Bordine MONSTER MEDIA 00:43:58.10
Off The Front
2 William Gault Tulsa Wheelmen 00:44:01.80
Off The Front
3 ? Bret GIANT Racing 00:44:22.60
1
4 Philip Tinstman Monster Media Elite Masters 00:44:23.90
2
5 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee 00:44:24.40
3
6 Hunter East OKC Velo 00:44:25.00
4
7 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters 00:44:25.80
5
Teammate Top 5: Philip Tinstman
8 Seth Mincks Stages Cycling 00:44:26.30
6
9 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label Racing 00:44:26.30
7
10 Sean Weddell High Country Development Team 00:44:26.50
8
11 Paul Bonds SPCX p/b R&K Black 00:44:26.70
9
12 Albertus Rohling Intelligentsia Coffee 00:44:26.80
10
Teammate Top 5: Michael Heagney
13 James Brown Intelligentsia Masters Cycling 00:44:26.90
11
14 Bryan Reid Trek/RA Racing Apparel 00:44:27.10
12
15 Patrick Gribbon Gateway Cycling Club 00:44:27.60
13
16 William Plumlee Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 00:44:27.70
14
17 Eric Warden Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 00:44:27.90
15
18 Charles Parmain Team Soundpony p/b Triad Bank 00:44:28.20
16
19 Eric Finks Bicycle Shack Racing 00:44:28.70
17
20 Ray Healy Corinth Cycling/Harden Racing 00:44:29.30
18
21 Brandon Cowart Serious Cycling 00:44:29.40
19
22 Micah Newell Schlegel Racing 00:44:29.90
20
23 Tom Chitwood TEAM SOUNDPONY-p/b TRIAD BANK p/b TRIAD BANK
Off The Back
24 Ben Beger Momentum Racing LLC - MO MO
Off The Back
25 Phillip Wilson Soundpony Triad Bank 00:44:53.40
26 Joseph Jakofcich OKC Velo Club 00:44:53.70
27 Christopher Hill 00:44:53.80
28 Jason Pratt schlegel racing 00:45:02.20
29 Bruce Dunn Experience Fayetteville Cyclin 00:45:05.30
30 Carter Johnston JE DUNN/OKC VELO 00:45:12.80
31 Patrick Caro Full Circle Cycling 00:45:26.70
32 Aaron Highfill DNA Racing 00:46:25.80
1
33 Shane Carter 00:46:25.80
2
34 J P brocket Mercy Kuat 00:46:25.90
3
35 James Gillum OKC Velo 00:46:25.90
4
36 Jason Guzak DNA Cycling p/b Onion Creek Vo 00:46:25.90
5
37 James lawrence Dna racing Schlegel Racing 00:46:25.90
6
38 David Harward PLAN7 DS 00:46:25.90
7
39 Nathan Leigh Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 00:46:26.00
40 Chris Hunt Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 00:46:26.00
41 Dirk Cowley FFKR - CONTENDER RACING CONTENDER RACING
Off The Back
42 Peter Erdoes OKC VELO 00:46:26.00
43 Jay Hawkins OKC VELO 00:46:26.00
44 David Richardson Mellow Johnnys Masters 00:46:26.00
45 John Lasorsa Oklahoma City Velo Club 00:46:26.10
46 Gary Deserrano Team Cadence Cyclery pb MINI O 00:46:26.10
47 Joshua Hines Beat the clock
48 Thomas Price Mercy Kuat
49 Joel Rierson Mellow Johnny's Racing
50 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 27   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hannigan Tulsa Wheelmen 00:28:17.00
1
2 Tim Duvall Christian Cycling 00:28:17.40
2
3 John Tye Bicycle Shack Racing 00:28:17.60
3
4 John Gillum Oklahoma City Velo Club 00:28:17.90
4
5 Joshua Hines Beat the clock 00:28:17.90
5
6 Bradley Barton SBR Quantum Racing 00:28:18.40
6
7 Ramon Galindo Nick Lopez Tailoring 00:28:19.50
7
8 Scott Morris Village VW p/b Erlanger Sports 00:28:19.60
8
9 Anthony Eng Team Oakland Cycling 00:28:20.30
9
10 Reid Cranmer SBR Quantum Racing 00:28:20.40
10
11 Anthony Rosich Rock Riders 00:28:20.90
11
12 Kyle Freeman Tulsa Wheelmen 00:28:20.90
12
Teammate Win: William Hannigan
13 Brandon Cavnar OKC Velo Club/Charley's Bike L 00:28:21.20
13
14 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 00:28:21.40
14
15 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 00:28:21.50
15
16 Darrell Hull A' Bloc 00:28:22.20
16
17 Geoffrey Maguire A Bloc 00:28:24.00
17
18 Michael Tarabay 00:28:24.10
18
19 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa C 00:28:25.20
19
20 Joseph Bell Dawdy Performance Coaching 00:28:25.60
20
21 James Bohanan Tulsa Tough Racing 00:28:26.30
21
22 John Neihouse Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 00:28:27.10
22
23 James Gillum Oklahoma City Velo Club 00:28:27.70
23
Teammate Top 5: John Gillum
24 Steve Jennings Soundpony Triad Bank 00:28:28.40
24
25 Raul Varela Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 00:28:31.60
26 John Larson Dallas Bike Works/STOLI 00:28:33.00
27 Ron Hooley SNRG racing 00:28:34.60
28 Paul Hunt Walmart Cycling Team 00:28:56.40
29 Rick Francis B&B Trek Racing 00:29:16.30
30 Bill Sowers Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 00:29:28.10
31 Nick Engel Walmart/GPP Cycling Team 00:29:35.40
32 Glenn Houtchens Omaha Velo Club 00:30:00.50
33 Nathan Penny CORE Cycling Team 00:30:20.30
34 John Dilger 00:30:26.40
35 David Kim Cadence Cyclery 00:30:27.00
36 Frank Velazquez Nick Lopez Tailoring 00:30:36.90
37 Wayne Edgar EVOKE Racing
38 Robert James SNRG p/b Bicycles of Tulsa
39 Ryan Hobbs CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS
40 John Eddington PACC - Plano Cycle & Fitness
41 Chris Holliday DNA Racing
42 James Obrien Bixby Bicycle Works
43 Joel Shewry TBI/DRT
44 Gary Calton GP Velotek
45 Tim Ray Experience Fayetteville
46 Jason P holland Bixby Bicycles
47 John Taylor Northwest Cycle Race Team
48 Rick Krepps Bicycle Shack Racing Teammate Top 5: John Tye
49 Boyd Wallace Dallas Bike Works
50 Travis Rhodes Team Undiscovered
51 Terry Coddington Walmart/GPP Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Bybee Team Arapahoe Resources 1:00:54
1
2 John Purvis Tyson Foods Cycling Team 1:00:55
2
3 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM 1:00:55
3
4 Jordan Ross Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Tre 1:00:55
4
5 Brandon Melott OKC Velo Bike Lab 1:00:55
5
6 Jesse Kelly PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS/ SUN AN 1:00:56
6
7 Michael Potter High Country Development Team 1:00:56
7
8 Kevin Tempel Scout Cycling Team 1:00:56
8
9 Jacob White Team Arapahoe Resources 1:00:57
9
Teammate Win: Evan Bybee
10 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 1:00:57
10
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Cloutier
11 Kevin Solomon CARVE 1:00:57
11
12 Joaquin Najar Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cyclin 1:00:57
12
13 Jarret Oldham Clarksville Schwinn powered by 1:00:57
13
14 Anthony Olson Scout Cycling Team 1:00:58
14
15 Chris Harre Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac 1:00:58
15
16 Jesse Siemen Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac 1:00:58
16
17 Lukas Marshall HARVEST RACING 1:00:59
17
18 Grayson Keppler Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. Mini 1:01:00
18
19 Cameron Hoffman Team Endurance 360 1:01:00
19
20 Mason Quintana Das Wow Racing 1:01:00
20
21 Devin Reavis High Country Development Team 1:01:02
21
22 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by 1:01:02
22
23 Justin Stanley ELBOWZ Racing 1:01:02
23
24 William Nabours Scout Cycling Team 1:01:02
24
25 Nathanael Prewitt Scout Cycling Team 1:01:02
25
26 Alex gonzalez T3multisports elite junior cycling 1:01:03
26
27 Tyler stewart Dallas bike works Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 1:01:03
27
28 Jefferey May Jonge Rakkers Vollezele 1:01:05
28
29 Squire Lawrence Tulsa Wheelmen 1:01:05
29
30 Mark Niiro Dawdy Performance Coaching 1:01:05
30
31 Carter Harris High Country Development Team 1:01:06
31
32 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank 1:01:06
32
33 Michael Reyna Shred Monster 1:01:06
33
34 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 1:01:07
34
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Cloutier
35 Chad Hodges DNA Racing 1:01:07
35
36 Ben Watkins Team Soundpony - Triad Bank 1:01:07
36
37 James Fowler Evoke Racing 1:01:07
37
38 Matthew Holecko Carlos O'Briens Racing 1:01:09
38
39 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 1:01:11
39
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Cloutier
40 Grant Vanhoose Scout Cycling Team 1:01:12
40
41 Andrew Armstrong Matrix/RBM 1:01:12
41
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Cloutier
42 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 1:01:13
42
43 Maximilian Hall Shred Monster 1:01:14
43
44 Robert Haney Tulsa Wheelmen 1:01:14
44
45 Jess Parker Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 1:01:14
45
46 Daniel Lausin Team Lake Effect 1:01:16
46
47 Jimmy Montreuil 787 Realty/Mobil1 Racing 1:01:17
47
48 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing 1:01:17
48
49 Derek Cote Team Arapahoe Resources 1:01:19
49
Teammate Win: Evan Bybee
50 Bob Cummings Evoke Racing 1:01:19
50
51 Ben Gramling Springfield Brewing Company 1:01:19
51
52 Christopher Powers Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI 1:01:20
52
53 Paul Webb Midwest Cycling Community 1:01:21
53
54 Cody Anderson Momentum Racing 1:01:22
54
55 B.j. Keane Michelob Ultra - Big Shark Rac 1:01:22
55
56 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 1:01:23
56
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Cloutier
57 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 1:01:23
57
Teammate Top 5: Tyler Cloutier
58 Clay Steinkuhler Mercy Kuat 1:01:24
58
59 Colin Bromley PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs 1:01:24
59
60 Jeremy Stitt SNRG Racing 1:01:25
60
61 Jeffrey Labauve GS Tenzing 1:01:25
61
62 Jonathan Hughes Daswow Racing 1:01:29
63 Bryan Marshall DasWow Racing 1:01:29
64 John Mckelvy Dawdy Performance Coaching 1:01:30
65 Andy Chasteen DNA Racing 1:01:39
66 Michael Bruzina Mercy Kuat 1:01:48
67 Paul Carty DasWow Racing 1:01:49
68 Jim Farasy Mercy Kuat 1:01:49
69 Rob Bell Evoke Racing 1:02:10
70 Brady Murphy Midwest Cycling Community 1:02:15
71 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 1:02:19 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Cloutier
72 Bryan Duvall Team Soundpony - Triad Bank 1:02:19
73 Mark Griesse Tyson Foods Cycling Team 1:03:05 Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
74 Jacob Ingram Matrix/RBM 1:03:07 Teammate Top 5: Tyler Cloutier
75 Jarrod Moroni
76 Blake Romine
77 Gene Daniel Team Soundpony - Triad Bank
78 Michael Johnson Bicycles Plus Racing
79 Michael Slaughter Dawdy Performance Coaching
80 Chad Coccaro Tulsa tough
81 Josh Oxendine PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs
82 Casey Paxton DasWow Racing
83 John Wilmeth Bike Barn (Texas)
84 Christopher Dauwe Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI
85 Michael Wert GS Tenzing
86 Ray Smith Clarksville Schwinn powered by
87 Robert Lemaster Soundpony p/b Triad Bank
88 Melvin Barrios NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING T
89 Matthew Kotarbinski Scout Cycling Team
90 Alex Vogt PHENOM p/b AnalySys Labs
91 Kent Myers Team Cadence Cyclery p.b. MINI
92 Curtis George NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING T
93 Erin Elliott Soundpony Triad Bank
94 Mathew Street Team Health Warrior
95 Logan Vonbokel Scout Cycling Team
96 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing
97 Andre Szlendak Scout Cycling Team
98 Nicholas Vorwerk Think Green-VO2 Multisport
99 Jacob Jones High Country Development Team
100 Tony Steward JE Dunn Elite - OKC Velo
101 Zachary Felpel High Country Development Team
102 Will Frank Tyson Foods Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: John Purvis
103 Patrick Hallett DasWow Racing
104 Ali Sobhani DasWow Racing
105 Austin Gomes SBR Quantum Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 31   Cat 2: 72   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cory Greenberg Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 1:17:36
1
2 Daniel Holloway Hot Route Racing 1:17:38
2
3 Chris Uberti Finish Strong Elite Cycling* 1:17:38
3
4 Scott Law Subaru NSWIS-MS 1:17:38
4
5 Ulises Alfredo KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:17:39
5
6 Alejandro Padilla Team Arapahoe Resources* 1:17:39
6
7 Gabriel Baca Elbowz Racing* 1:17:40
7
8 Joseph Schmalz Elevate Pro Cycling* 1:17:41
8
9 Drew Christopher Champion System Stan's NoTubes 1:17:42
9
10 Stephen Hyde Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 1:17:44
10
Teammate Win: Cory Greenberg
11 Colin Strickland Elbowz Racing 1:17:52
1
12 Jacob Lasley SPCX pb RK Black 1:17:53
2
13 Jose Alfredo rodriguez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 1:17:54
3
Teammate Top 5: Ulises Alfredo
14 Tristan Uhl Giant Racing 1:17:54
4
15 Benjamin Renkema Team Finish Strong Elite Cycli 1:17:55
5
16 Connor Sallee Team Plano Cycling 1:17:55
6
17 Alberto Covarrubias UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/ 1:17:55
7
18 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator 1:17:55
8
19 Justin Williams Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 1:17:55
9
Teammate Win: Cory Greenberg
20 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing 1:17:55
10
21 Cesar Quintana Rudy's Ritas 1:17:56
11
22 Parker Kyzer Team Finish Strong Elite Cycli 1:17:56
12
23 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cyclin 1:17:56
13
24 Tyler Locke CENTRIC BIKES 1:17:56
14
25 Ayden Toovey Subaru NSWIS-MS 1:17:56
15
Teammate Top 5: Scott Law
26 Adam Koble Team Arapahoe Resources 1:17:56
16
27 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/ 1:17:57
17
28 Brian Firle Primal-Audi Denver 1:17:57
18
29 Jeremy Powers Rapha Focus 1:17:58
19
30 Andrew Hammond Palmer Cycling 1:17:59
20
31 John Noonan Primal-Audi Denver 1:17:59
21
32 Menso De jong TEAM CLIF BAR 1:18:00
22
33 Tanner Ward 1:18:01
23
34 Dylan Postier Tulsa Wheelmen 1:18:01
24
35 John Purvis Tyson Foods Cycling Team 1:18:02
25
36 Steven *davis CENTRIC BIKES 1:18:05
1
37 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 1:18:05
2
38 Stephan Hirsch Team Arapahoe Resources 1:18:06
3
39 Valentin Saenz EP CYCLISTS 1:18:06
4
40 Andrew Dahlheim Team Arapahoe Resources 1:18:06
5
41 Spencer Martin 1:18:06
6
42 Michael Lalla Bicycles Plus Racing 1:18:06
7
43 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 1:18:06
8
44 Zack Allison UCI CT: Elevate Pro Cycling p/ 1:18:07
9
45 Mathew Ankney Tulsa Wheelmen 1:18:07
10
46 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru Trek Racing 1:18:10
1
47 Emmanuel Suarez 1:18:11
2
48 Stephan Hoffman TEAM CLIF BAR 1:18:13
3
49 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer Cyclin 1:18:14
4
50 Michael Jasinski TEAM CLIF BAR 1:18:14
5
51 Fletcher Lydick Finish strong elite cycling te 1:18:15
6
52 Scott Veggeberg Giant Racing 1:18:15
7
53 ? Samuel Cylance-Incycle p/b Cannondale* 1:18:27 Teammate Win: Cory Greenberg
54 Kevin Mullervy TEAM CLIF BAR 1:18:40
55 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR 1:19:32
56 Wolfgang Brandl CENTRIC BIKES 1:20:01
57 Alex Hoehn TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 1:20:07
1
58 Josh Taylor
59 Eduardo Guzman Rudy's Ritas
60 Andy Malcom SNRG
61 Adrian Flores Prince Cycling
62 Shane Feehery Summit Wealth Strategies
63 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
64 Grant Erhard Summit Wealth Strategies
65 Nathan Labecki HOT ROUTE RACING Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
66 Marco Aledia Hot Route Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
67 Edward Novak Palmer Cycling
68 Christopher Mcgovern T1Diabetes.info
69 Joshua Buchel
70 Zack Lavergne ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice
71 Adam Leibovitz HOT ROUTE RACING Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
72 Joshua Kelly PARK PLACE DEALERSHIPS /DALLAS
73 Jason Waddell Tulsa Wheelmen
74 Matthew Kelley Summit Wealth Strategies
75 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling
76 Duban Sanchez KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo Teammate Top 5: Ulises Alfredo
77 Jake Magee Elbowz Racing
78 Alejandro Gomez EP CYCLISTS
Finishers: Cat 1: 62   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Taylor Scott Tulsa Wheelmen 00:26:53.20
Off The Front
2 Mark Machell TRS Racing 00:26:56.80
Off The Front
3 Andrew Webb Team Air Assurance p/b Tulsa 00:26:56.90
Off The Front
4 Josiah Morgan Tulsa Wheelmen 00:26:57.10
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Taylor Scott
5 Joseph Bingham Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 00:27:24.70
Off The Front
6 David Barkyoumb Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 00:28:04.40
Off The Front
7 Nathan Riley 00:28:07.40
Off The Front
8 Daniel Griffith Air Assurance/ Tulsa Connect 00:28:07.50
Off The Front
9 Philip West Sound Pony 00:28:08.40
Off The Front
10 Gabriel Lane Tulsa Wheelmen 00:28:09.00
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Taylor Scott
11 Bryce Fulton Team Young Life 00:28:45.20
Off The Front
12 John Burton 00:28:47.50
Off The Front
13 Johnny Taylor Air Assurance 00:28:47.80
Off The Front
14 Mason Mccabe Bixby Bycycles 00:29:00.50
15 Zachary Miller TRS Racing 00:29:00.50 Teammate Top 5: Mark Machell
16 Garrett Brown 00:29:09.40
1
17 Miles Jehlicka Air Assurance Devo 00:29:10.40
2
18 Max Minnick Team Air Assurance 00:29:10.80
3
19 Timothy Smith 00:29:11.30
4
20 Justin Krenz Team Air Assurance/Tulsa Conne 00:29:11.70
5
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Bingham
21 Bryant Boatright Soundpony
22 Alex Haga 360 Sports
23 Dillon Hargrave Soundpony - Triad Bank Triad Bank
Off The Back
24 James Burkett Tulsa Wheelmen Teammate Win: Taylor Scott
25 Cole Cochran EVOKE Racing
26 Manny Landaverde
27 Anthony Hilbers OKC Velo Bike Lab
28 Justin Hull Soundpony Triad Bank
29 Blake Brown
30 Ben Grant
Finishers: Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Desiree White Bike Lab
1
2 Melanie Black RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitnes
2
3 Emily Hartman CARVE
3
4 Traci Howe Central Arkansas Velo/CARVE
4
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas Cycling p/b Noise 00:33:48.90
1
2 Leigh Ganzar Athlete Architecture p/b D&W P 00:33:49.80
2
3 Amy Mcclintock Velo Force 00:33:51.60
3
4 Jolene Holland Team Yacht Club 00:33:51.70
4
5 Emily Skiles 00:33:53.10
5
6 Rachel Plessing Racer X Cycling 00:33:54.80
6
7 Lynn Wilson Midwest Cycling 00:33:57.40
7
8 Melissa Monosoff FCS|Cycling: p/b Visit Dallas 00:33:57.60
8
9 Nancy Karrer Team Isocentric 00:33:57.70
9
10 Caitlin Friesen PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:33:58.10
10
11 Kendall Jackson Team Yacht Club 00:33:58.10
11
Teammate Top 5: Jolene Holland
12 Haley Weaver Athlete Architecture p/b D&W P 00:34:00.50
12
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ganzar
13 Jennifer Schook Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Wo 00:34:04.90
14 Ava Hachmann JetCycling 00:34:05.70
15 Viviana Mendoza CRAZY CAT CYCLERY/ SPECIALIZED 00:34:05.80
16 Kelly Skinner Trek Womens Cycling Midwest 00:34:57.90
17 Heather Laufer EVOKE Racing 00:35:19.20
18 Stacy Bragg Velo Force 00:36:01.00 Teammate Top 5: Amy Mcclintock
19 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works 00:36:12.20
20 Paige Williams Farm Team Elite Women's Cyclin
21 Kelli Samuelson LA Sweat
22 Emma Frame CRCA/Radical Media
23 Lucia Carreno CRAZY CAT CYCLERY/ SPECIALIZED
24 Kim Chance Matrix/RBM
25 Molly Benton GP VeloTek
26 Amy Manuel Crest/RBM Cycling
27 Esther Lee Team Isocentric
28 Cinthia Pedraza RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitnes
29 Ashley Hiatt October Three Racing
30 Celina Richardson RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitnes
DNF Debra Bailey RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitne
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maddie Woolley Mad Duck cyclery 00:29:52.00
Off The Front
2 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 00:29:52.30
Off The Front
3 Jennifer Miceli 00:29:53.00
Off The Front
4 Lori Mccarty Team Isocentric 00:29:55.20
Off The Front
5 Abby Winther 00:29:58.50
Off The Front
6 Samantha Wipff PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:29:59.60
Off The Front
7 Chelsea Reedy Matrix Cycling/RBM 00:30:01.30
Off The Front
8 Kellie Nelson Crest/RBM 00:30:15.50
Off The Front
9 Emily Beaudoin PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:30:53.60
Off The Front
10 Valerie Velez EP CYCLISTS 00:31:42.80
Off The Front
11 Maddie Willis Yoga Box Racing p/b Celestial 00:31:43.00
Off The Front
12 Monica Merced PHENOM p/b Phobio 00:31:43.40
Off The Front
13 Aubrey Drummond Bike Lab 00:31:44.00
Off The Front
14 Venny Alub Haute Wheels Racing 00:31:44.90
Off The Front
15 Katy Simmons Yoga Box Racing p/b Celestial 00:31:48.20
Off The Front
16 Chelsea Gorbet Tulsa Wheelman 00:31:49.10
Off The Front
17 Hannah Jordan Yoga Box Racing p/b Celestial 00:32:02.70
Off The Front
18 Casandra Dickerson Team Isocentric 00:32:11.80 Teammate Top 5: Lori Mccarty
19 Becky Lowe Team Tom's Bicycles 00:32:17.70
20 Emma Buron CARVE 00:32:20.90
1
21 Sarah Startz FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling R
2
22 Judy Slosar The Cyclery and Fitness Center
3
23 Sydney Friedman PHENOM p/b Phobio
4
24 Susan Young Soundpony triad bank
25 Lisa Stone Bad Kitty Meow Phat Kat Racing
26 Victoria Brocket JETCycling
27 Estefy Gonzalez ATC Racing
28 Emily West Bike One
29 Rebecca Forsyth Sun & Ski/Southern Elite
30 Rebecca Cohen PHENOM p/b Phobio
31 Teresa Colmenero Team Isocentric Teammate Top 5: Lori Mccarty
32 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric Teammate Top 5: Lori Mccarty
33 Kim Murphy FCS|Visit Dallas DNA Cycling R
34 Madison Gramling Central Arkansas Velo
35 Janette Mcgrath GP Velotek
36 Amy Davis GP Velotek
37 Sarah Little-masterson Festlig Norsk CC Festlig Norsk CC
Finishers: Cat 4: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:00:06
Off The Front
2 Jessica Prinner Rally Cycling* 1:00:08
Off The Front
3 Mandy Heintz Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:00:24
Off The Front
4 Kate Sherwin Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 1:00:24
Off The Front
5 Samantha Runnels RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitness* 1:00:24
Off The Front
6 Ana Casas JETCycling* 1:00:26
7 Breanne Nalder Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:00:28 Teammate Top 5: Mandy Heintz
8 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:00:35
1
Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
9 Peta Mullens 1:00:36
2
10 Heather Fischer Rally Cycling* 1:00:36
3
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Prinner
11 Erica Allar Rally Cycling* 1:00:36
4
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Prinner
12 Caitlin Laroche LA Sweat 1:00:37
5
13 Mia Loquai Visit Dallas DNA Pro Cycling* 1:00:38
6
Teammate Top 5: Mandy Heintz
14 Starla Teddergreen KindHuman Pro Cycling Project 1:00:38
7
15 Christina Smith Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 1:00:38
8
Teammate Top 5: Kate Sherwin
16 Tina Pic Happy Tooth Dental Professional Cyc 1:00:38
9
Teammate Top 5: Kate Sherwin
17 Flora Yan SUN And Ski Women Elite Team 1:00:38
10
18 Kat Sweatt SH!FT Racing Team 1:00:39
11
19 Kyrstin Bluhm Canyon Elite 1:00:39
12
20 Kimberly Lucie Canyon Elite Womens Racing 1:00:39
13
21 Melanie Beale Canyon Elite 1:00:40
14
22 Brenna Wrye-simpson LA Sweat 1:00:41
15
23 Monica Volk The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling 1:00:41
16
24 Alexandra Burton The Happy Tooth Pro Cycling 1:00:41
17
25 Mindy Mccutcheon Canyon Bicycles- Shimano 1:00:42
18
26 Flory Deleon Sun and Ski Women Elite Team 1:00:42
19
27 Ginny King KingRacingGroup 1:00:43
20
28 Nicolle Bruderer ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* 1:00:58 Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
29 Ash Duban RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitnes 1:01:35
1
30 Yareli Salazar CRAZY CAT CYCLERY/ SPECIALIZED 1:01:35
2
31 Briana Kovac First Internet Bank Cycling Te
3
32 Carolyn Defoore Athlete Architecture p/b D&W P
4
33 Holly Beard Advanced Cycles PB Topview Spo
5
34 Jessica Bonilla CRAZY CAT CYCLERY/ SPECIALIZED
6
35 Becca Schepps LA Sweat
7
36 Leila Kasprzyk RCM Hit Squad P/B CRUSH Fitnes
8
37 Katie Bockserman Velo Force
38 Hannah Shell Velo force
39 Judith Wexler Folsom Bike/Trek
40 Natalia Franco jetcycling
41 Laurel Ledbetter Air Assurance Devo
42 Alexa Perez JETCycling
43 Kendelle Hodges
44 Christa Ghent LA Sweat
45 Anne Perry Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
46 Julie Stupp River City Market Racing P/B B
47 Michelle Montoya October Three Racing
48 Ashley Weaver Canyon Elite
49 Belen Garza Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
50 Shera Clark Clarksville Schwinn powered by
51 Jennifer Wagner SH!FT Racing
52 Karen Flores CRAZY CAT CYCLERY/ SPECIALIZED
53 Helen Ruth baillie-strong Sun and Ski Women Elite Team
54 Victoria Kanizer OrthoCarolina Winston
55 Marissa Axell JL Velo Cycling Team p/b The F
56 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI* Teammate Win: Skylar Schneider
57 Anne Donley
58 Melanie *wong Folsom Bike/Trek
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 10