Log In
Larkinville Criterium Race 5 • Jun 16 2016
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
Partly Cloudy, 75 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15 Lap 16 Lap 17 Lap 18 Lap 19 Lap 20 Lap 21 Lap 22 Lap 23 Lap 24 Lap 25 Lap 26 Lap 27 Lap 28 Lap 29 Lap 30 Lap 31 Lap 32 Lap 33 Lap 34 Lap 35 Lap 36 Lap 37 Lap 38 Lap 39 Lap 40
1 David Van horn Projekt 1:15:35 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:47 1:51 1:55 1:53 1:57 1:49 2:04 1:55 1:56 1:50 2:00 1:45 1:48 1:52 1:50 2:04 1:57 1:55 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:50 1:55 1:49 1:54 1:52 1:54 1:54 1:49 1:54 1:50 1:49 1:46 1:49 1:50 1:47
2 Jonathan Siuta Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:15:36 1:59 1:59 1:49 1:53 1:52 1:52 1:52 1:51 1:58 1:49 2:02 1:56 1:56 1:49 1:57 1:47 1:53 1:52 1:48 1:53 1:53 1:50 1:52 1:55 1:55 1:52 1:52 1:54 1:55 1:54 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:55 1:54 1:53 1:46 1:50 1:50 1:49
3 Todd Scheske Legaci Cycling Productions 1:15:39
1
2:02 1:55 1:49 1:54 1:47 1:54 1:52 1:54 1:58 1:49 2:03 1:54 1:56 1:50 1:59 1:47 1:46 1:52 1:52 2:04 1:57 1:55 1:56 1:53 1:55 1:51 1:54 1:51 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:57 1:51 1:52 1:50 1:49 1:53 1:50 1:55 1:38
4 John Hunter Nalgene / Escadrille Cycling 1:15:39
2
1:58 1:58 1:49 1:54 1:51 1:51 1:53 1:52 1:59 1:49 2:02 1:56 1:58 1:48 2:01 1:45 1:51 1:51 1:48 2:03 1:58 1:53 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:54 1:53 1:52 1:52 1:51 1:55 1:55 1:50 1:52 1:51 1:49 1:52 1:50 1:55 1:38
5 Kenneth Thomas Legaci Cycling 1:15:39
3
1:59 1:59 1:49 1:53 1:46 1:54 1:54 1:53 1:59 1:49 2:03 1:56 1:56 1:50 2:00 1:45 1:51 1:49 1:49 2:04 1:58 1:54 1:57 1:53 1:54 1:51 1:53 1:51 1:52 1:52 1:54 1:54 1:50 1:53 1:50 1:49 1:53 1:50 1:55 1:38
6 Cory Kuhns Team Towpath powered by Rochester S 1:15:39
4
2:01 1:55 1:50 1:53 1:50 1:50 1:53 1:53 1:58 1:49 2:03 1:55 1:58 1:48 1:59 1:47 1:52 1:51 1:48 2:01 2:01 1:53 1:56 1:56 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:52 1:52 1:51 1:55 1:55 1:50 1:52 1:51 1:48 1:52 1:50 1:55 1:39
7 Simon Fotherigll NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS 1:15:39
5
2:01 1:55 1:49 1:55 1:46 1:52 1:54 1:54 1:57 1:51 2:01 1:45 1:51 1:51 1:55 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:58 2:03 1:58 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:53 1:53 1:54 1:50 1:54 1:52 1:55 1:55 1:50 1:53 1:51 1:48 1:53 1:48 1:48 1:48
8 Dennis Borden Handlebars Cycle Co. 1:15:40
6
1:58 1:58 1:50 1:54 1:47 1:54 1:52 1:53 1:58 1:49 2:03 1:55 1:56 1:50 2:00 1:46 1:46 1:52 1:51 2:04 1:58 1:54 1:58 1:52 1:54 1:52 1:54 1:51 1:52 1:52 1:55 1:55 1:48 1:53 1:51 1:49 1:52 1:51 1:53 1:39
9 Timothy Paul Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 1:15:40
7
1:58 1:58 1:49 1:54 1:48 1:52 1:54 1:54 1:58 1:55 1:55 1:57 1:57 1:47 2:02 1:47 1:51 1:52 1:47 2:02 1:58 1:54 1:57 1:53 1:53 1:51 1:54 1:51 1:53 1:52 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:52 1:51 1:48 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:38
10 Eric Johnston 1:15:41
8
1:57 1:57 1:52 1:55 1:46 1:52 1:56 1:52 1:57 1:50 2:03 1:55 1:58 1:48 2:00 1:46 1:50 1:50 1:47 1:52 1:58 1:52 1:51 1:55 1:54 1:53 1:52 1:54 1:55 1:55 1:51 1:53 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:50 1:50 1:50 1:50
11 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:15:41
9
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Siuta
2:02 1:51 1:52 1:55 1:47 1:50 1:56 1:53 1:57 1:51 1:59 1:59 1:57 1:50 1:59 1:44 1:48 1:51 1:53 2:03 1:57 1:53 1:57 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:54 1:50 1:53 1:51 1:56 1:56 1:49 1:51 1:50 1:53 1:51 1:50 1:53 1:41
12 Chris Tirone Finish Strong/BBC 1:15:41
10
1:55 1:55 1:57 1:55 1:49 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:59 1:49 2:03 1:55 1:58 1:49 1:59 1:47 1:51 1:52 1:47 2:00 1:58 1:55 1:56 1:53 1:55 1:53 1:53 1:52 1:52 1:51 1:52 1:58 1:51 1:52 1:51 1:49 1:52 1:52 1:52 1:40
13 Scott Farrell Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:15:41
11
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Siuta
1:58 1:58 1:49 1:54 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:53 1:56 1:50 2:03 1:55 1:56 1:50 1:59 1:47 1:51 1:47 1:51 2:04 1:58 1:53 1:58 1:52 1:54 1:51 1:54 1:50 1:54 1:51 1:53 1:57 1:50 1:52 1:51 1:48 1:53 1:52 1:53 1:40
14 Sean Meyer Nalgene / Escadrille Cycling 1:15:41
12
Teammate Top 5: John Hunter
2:01 1:54 1:45 1:58 1:48 1:52 1:52 1:49 1:52 2:02 2:04 1:56 1:56 1:49 2:01 1:48 1:48 1:47 1:57 1:57 1:59 1:53 1:57 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:54 1:49 1:53 1:53 1:54 1:56 1:51 1:50 1:51 1:50 1:52 1:51 1:54 1:40
15 Ryan Barnes toms pro bike 1:15:42
13
2:02 1:53 1:50 1:55 1:46 1:55 1:52 1:53 1:58 1:49 2:03 1:55 1:57 1:48 1:59 1:45 1:48 1:51 1:52 2:04 1:56 1:55 1:58 1:52 1:51 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:52 1:54 1:55 1:49 1:54 1:50 1:49 1:55 1:52 1:53 1:41
16 Scott Elliott Midweek Cycling Club 1:15:42
14
2:03 1:55 1:50 1:54 1:47 1:51 1:52 1:48 1:52 1:53 2:05 1:50 1:51 1:51 1:55 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:58 2:03 1:58 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:52 1:53 1:49 1:53 1:52 1:54 1:56 1:50 1:53 1:51 1:48 1:53 1:52 1:47 1:47
17 Jason Quagliata CycleweRx of Rochester / GVCC 1:15:42
15
1:55 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:47 1:54 1:52 1:52 1:59 1:52 1:52 1:50 1:53 1:59 2:06 1:47 1:53 1:52 1:48 1:59 1:59 1:54 1:57 1:52 1:53 1:53 1:54 1:51 1:53 1:52 1:54 1:54 1:48 1:57 1:50 1:49 1:53 1:52 1:47 1:47
18 Jake Castor Once Again Nut Butter multi sport r 1:15:42
16
2:02 1:54 1:49 1:54 1:48 1:52 1:53 1:53 1:57 1:51 2:03 1:56 1:57 1:49 2:00 1:46 1:52 1:53 1:46 2:02 1:58 1:55 1:57 1:52 1:53 1:53 1:54 1:50 1:54 1:52 1:53 1:57 1:50 1:52 1:51 1:48 1:53 1:51 1:54 1:41
19 Jeff Lubkowski Fairport Brewing Company Cycling Te 1:15:42
17
2:01 1:55 1:49 1:54 1:47 1:54 1:52 1:53 1:58 1:49 2:02 1:56 1:56 1:50 1:59 1:46 1:52 1:52 1:46 2:01 2:01 1:53 1:58 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:54 1:51 1:53 1:52 1:53 1:57 1:50 1:52 1:51 1:50 1:52 1:50 1:54 1:41
20 Mike Hertner 5 & Twenty Spirits and Brewing 1:15:42
18
1:58 1:58 1:45 1:59 1:48 1:52 1:53 1:53 1:58 1:48 2:03 1:57 1:57 1:49 1:59 1:47 1:51 1:47 1:50 2:04 1:58 1:52 1:56 1:56 1:51 1:53 1:57 1:52 1:50 1:51 1:56 1:56 1:50 1:50 1:51 1:48 1:54 1:52 1:47 1:47
21 Garnett Abbey Erace Cancer 1:15:42
19
1:58 1:58 1:50 1:54 1:49 1:53 1:52 1:53 1:58 1:49 2:03 1:56 1:58 1:49 1:59 1:46 1:52 1:53 1:46 2:03 1:57 1:54 1:58 1:53 1:53 1:52 1:53 1:51 1:51 1:52 1:55 1:55 1:50 1:52 1:50 1:48 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:41
22 Joe Olgin Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:15:43
20
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Siuta
2:02 1:55 1:49 1:55 1:48 1:53 1:52 1:53 1:59 1:49 2:02 1:56 1:56 1:47 2:00 1:46 1:52 1:52 1:47 2:03 1:58 1:53 1:58 1:52 1:55 1:51 1:54 1:51 1:53 1:52 1:55 1:55 1:50 1:52 1:51 1:49 1:53 1:51 1:47 1:47
23 Steven Wells 5 and 20 1:15:43
21
2:02 1:54 1:50 1:54 1:48 1:53 1:52 1:54 1:57 1:49 2:03 1:55 1:58 1:50 1:59 1:47 1:51 1:52 1:46 2:02 1:58 1:53 1:58 1:52 1:54 1:52 1:53 1:52 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:57 1:50 1:52 1:51 1:49 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:41
24 Jacques Cormier midweek cycling 1:15:43
22
2:02 1:55 1:46 1:57 1:47 1:54 1:52 1:53 1:55 1:52 2:02 1:56 1:56 1:50 1:57 1:48 1:47 1:51 1:52 2:03 1:47 1:49 1:52 1:56 1:54 1:53 1:52 1:54 1:55 1:54 1:52 1:53 1:53 1:55 1:53 1:55 1:55 1:51 1:47 1:47
25 James Costello BBC Elite Cycling Team 1:15:43
23
2:03 1:55 1:48 1:54 1:49 1:54 1:52 1:52 1:58 1:50 2:01 1:56 1:58 1:50 1:59 1:45 1:52 1:53 1:52 1:57 1:58 1:54 1:57 1:53 1:54 1:53 1:53 1:51 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:57 1:50 1:52 1:51 1:49 1:52 1:53 1:52 1:41
26 Neil Armstrong TEAM KURZAWINSKI 1:15:44
24
1:59 1:59 1:49 1:54 1:49 1:53 1:51 1:53 1:58 1:49 2:03 1:55 1:57 1:50 1:59 1:47 1:51 1:52 1:47 2:00 1:57 1:55 1:58 1:53 1:54 1:53 1:53 1:52 1:52 1:51 1:53 1:57 1:51 1:52 1:51 1:49 1:52 1:53 1:52 1:41
27 Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:15:44
25
Teammate Top 5: Jonathan Siuta
2:01 1:54 1:51 1:55 1:47 1:48 1:58 1:54 1:57 1:51 1:54 1:51 1:52 2:09 1:59 1:47 1:52 1:52 1:46 2:00 1:57 1:56 1:56 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:55 1:51 1:52 1:52 1:54 1:57 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:54 1:43
28 Jason Hettenbaugh Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 1:15:44
26
1:57 1:57 1:51 1:54 1:47 1:52 1:53 1:53 1:58 1:49 2:03 1:57 1:57 1:50 1:58 1:46 1:52 1:51 1:44 1:52 1:58 1:52 1:51 1:55 1:55 1:53 1:52 1:54 1:55 1:54 2:01 2:00 1:51 1:52 1:50 1:49 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:44
29 Christopher Bushover EFPR/Trek 1:15:45
27
1:58 1:58 1:50 1:55 1:51 1:51 1:52 1:52 1:58 1:51 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:49 1:53 1:53 1:52 1:52 1:51 1:58 1:58 1:54 1:58 1:52 1:54 1:52 1:53 1:51 1:52 1:52 1:52 1:57 1:50 1:52 1:50 1:49 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:43
30 Chelsea Knapp Healthy and Happy Racing 1:15:45
28
1:58 1:58 1:49 1:55 1:48 1:53 1:52 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:55 1:58 1:50 1:58 1:46 1:52 1:52 1:48 2:00 1:57 1:54 1:57 1:52 1:55 1:52 1:53 1:52 1:52 1:52 1:53 1:57 1:50 1:53 1:50 1:49 1:52 1:53 1:48 1:48
31 Michael Madden Team Towpath powered by Rochester S 1:15:52 2:02 1:54 1:49 1:54 1:47 1:54 1:53 1:53 1:56 1:52 2:02 1:56 1:56 1:50 1:58 1:47 1:51 1:54 1:46 2:02 1:59 1:53 1:57 1:53 1:53 1:52 1:54 1:49 1:54 1:53 1:53 1:56 1:51 1:51 1:50 1:50 1:53 1:49 1:56 1:50
32 Dan Thompson Midweek Cycling Club 1:15:53 2:02 1:54 1:50 1:55 1:49 1:53 1:51 1:53 1:59 1:49 2:02 1:55 1:57 1:51 1:58 1:47 1:52 1:51 1:48 2:00 1:59 1:51 2:00 1:53 1:52 1:53 1:54 1:51 1:53 1:52 1:53 1:57 1:51 1:52 1:50 1:49 1:51 1:52 1:53 1:53
33 Shane Lavell NCCH p/b DEC EXPRESS 1:15:54 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:55 1:51 1:53 1:59 1:49 2:02 1:55 1:54 1:53 1:59 1:47 1:51 1:52 1:46 2:02 1:59 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:53 1:51 1:54 1:49 1:55 1:52 1:56 1:56 1:51 1:52 1:51 1:48 1:53 1:53 1:52 1:52
34 Ian Cramer Once Again Racing 1:15:57 1:58 1:58 1:50 1:54 1:45 1:53 1:54 1:54 2:00 1:49 2:03 1:55 1:58 1:50 2:00 1:46 1:49 1:45 1:51 2:04 2:00 1:54 1:56 1:53 1:53 1:52 1:54 1:50 1:53 1:52 1:55 1:55 1:49 1:53 1:50 1:49 1:53 1:53 1:51 1:57
35 Mark Buckaway Kalisto-FCV pb Toyo Tires 1:16:07 1:58 1:58 1:50 1:55 1:48 1:54 1:51 1:55 1:55 1:49 2:03 1:57 1:57 1:49 1:59 1:47 1:51 1:52 1:49 2:00 1:58 1:53 1:57 1:52 1:53 1:53 1:55 1:51 1:53 1:52 1:53 1:57 1:50 1:52 1:50 1:49 1:52 1:53 1:53 2:05
36 Richard Scaduto Projekt 1:16:28 Teammate Win: David Van horn 2:03 1:55 1:49 1:54 1:49 1:54 1:51 1:53 1:58 1:49 2:03 1:55 1:58 1:51 1:58 1:47 1:51 1:52 1:47 1:51 1:53 1:49 1:52 1:55 1:54 1:53 1:53 1:54 1:55 1:54 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:55 1:54 1:54 1:57 1:53 1:52 2:25
37 Craig Labadie Zanconato Racing 1:16:05 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:49 1:54 1:51 1:53 1:58 1:49 2:02 1:55 1:58 1:50 1:58 2:08 2:08 2:17 2:37 2:06 1:55 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:51 1:51 1:53 1:54 1:54 1:52 1:50 1:49 1:52 1:53 1:52 2:03
38 Brenden Conway DeathRow Velo 1:17:05 2:02 1:54 1:50 1:54 1:47 1:54 1:52 1:53 1:58 1:48 2:04 1:56 1:57 1:50 1:59 1:46 1:52 1:51 1:48 2:00 2:00 1:53 1:57 1:54 1:54 1:52 1:53 1:51 1:53 1:52 1:53 1:53 1:53 2:30 2:36 3:13 3:12 2:41
DNF Eric Curtis 1:58 1:58 1:50 1:54 1:48 1:55 1:51 1:53 1:58 1:49 2:02 1:56 1:57 1:50 1:59 1:46 1:52 1:51 1:52 1:58 1:58 1:53 1:57 1:52 1:55 1:52 1:53 1:52 1:52 1:51 1:53 1:55 1:52 1:53
DNF Sarah anne Rasmussen Independent 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:48 1:54 1:51 1:53 1:58 1:49 2:03 1:55 1:58 1:51 1:59 1:48 1:52 2:01 2:16 2:15 2:15 2:52 1:42 2:57
DNF Daniel Santangelo TBS Racing 2:03 1:55 1:49 1:54 1:48 1:53 1:52 1:52 1:59 1:49 2:02 1:56 1:58 1:51 1:58 2:00 2:16 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:56
DNF Garret Lucas ONCE AGAIN NUT BUTTER 2:02 1:55 1:52 1:52 1:49 1:52 1:52 1:52 1:59 1:50 2:03 1:56 1:56 1:49 2:00 1:47 1:51 1:52 2:03 2:09 2:11
DNF Adam Trost TBS Racing/Buffalo Bicycling Club 2:03 1:55 1:49 1:54 1:49 1:51 1:52 1:54 1:59 1:49 2:02 1:51 2:04 1:52 1:58 1:48 1:51 1:58 1:54 1:54
DNF Catherine Strus Kallisto -FCV 2:02 1:54 1:50 1:55 1:48 1:56 1:51 1:51 1:58 1:49 2:02 1:57 1:57 1:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 16   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15 Lap 16 Lap 17 Lap 18 Lap 19 Lap 20 Lap 21 Lap 22 Lap 23
1 Patrick Elliott Cyclepath Oakville Race Tean 0:44:49
1
2:07 1:54 1:59 1:53 1:58 1:55 1:57 2:01 1:55 1:46 2:03 2:01 1:57 1:59 1:55 1:58 2:04 1:53 1:46 1:55 2:00 1:56 1:45
2 Steven Deboer 0:44:49
2
2:10 1:53 1:59 1:55 1:56 1:56 1:57 2:01 1:55 1:50 1:59 2:00 1:58 1:59 1:56 1:57 2:03 1:54 1:52 1:51 1:57 1:56 1:44
3 Dylan Bibic Midweek CC 0:44:49
3
2:08 1:54 1:58 1:54 1:58 1:56 1:57 2:00 1:54 1:49 2:01 2:00 1:58 1:59 1:55 1:57 2:04 1:53 1:51 1:52 1:56 1:58 1:45
4 Nick Demarchi TBS Racing 0:44:49
4
2:00 2:00 2:01 1:54 1:56 1:56 1:57 2:02 1:55 1:49 1:58 2:02 1:56 1:59 1:57 1:55 2:05 1:55 1:51 1:49 1:58 1:57 1:45
5 Gregory Knox Fairport Brewing Company Cycling Te 0:44:50
5
2:07 1:54 1:59 1:53 1:58 1:54 1:58 2:01 1:54 1:48 1:55 1:57 1:56 1:58 1:58 1:58 1:58 1:59 1:55 1:57 1:58 1:57 1:45
6 Anthony Sylor Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:44:50
6
2:07 1:54 1:59 1:54 1:57 1:55 1:58 2:01 1:54 1:47 2:04 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:56 2:00 2:00 1:54 1:50 1:54 1:56 1:56 1:46
7 Adrian Gorski Conglomerate Ltd 0:44:50
7
2:08 1:53 1:59 1:54 1:57 1:56 1:57 2:01 1:55 1:47 2:03 1:59 1:58 1:59 1:56 1:56 2:05 1:54 1:52 1:48 2:01 1:55 1:46
8 Patrick Mcgovern Campus Wheelworks 0:44:50
8
2:07 1:54 1:59 1:54 1:58 1:55 1:57 2:01 1:55 1:46 2:04 2:01 1:58 1:58 1:55 1:57 2:04 1:54 1:51 1:53 1:56 1:56 1:46
9 Jonathan Capozzi Independent Health/Buffalo Bicyclin 0:44:50
9
2:07 1:55 1:58 1:54 1:57 1:57 1:57 2:00 1:55 1:50 1:54 1:57 1:56 1:57 1:58 1:58 1:58 1:59 1:55 2:00 1:56 1:56 1:46
10 Bryan Bonn Independent Health Cycling Team 0:44:50
10
2:01 2:01 1:59 1:53 1:57 1:56 1:56 2:01 1:54 1:48 2:02 2:01 1:58 1:59 1:56 1:57 2:03 1:55 1:51 1:53 1:57 1:55 1:46
11 Jeff Murphy Team PBR 0:44:51
11
2:09 1:51 2:00 1:57 1:55 1:56 1:57 2:00 1:55 1:49 2:02 2:00 1:58 1:59 1:56 1:57 2:02 1:56 1:53 1:52 1:56 1:55 1:46
12 Tim Brundage GVCC 0:44:51
12
2:00 2:00 2:01 1:54 1:58 1:57 1:56 2:01 1:54 1:49 2:01 2:00 1:57 1:59 1:56 1:57 2:05 1:53 1:52 1:52 1:56 1:56 1:46
13 Spencer Perry Premium Mortgage Cycling Team 0:44:51
13
2:01 2:01 1:59 1:54 1:58 1:56 1:57 2:01 1:55 1:48 2:00 2:02 1:58 1:59 1:54 1:58 2:04 1:54 1:50 1:54 1:56 1:56 1:47
14 Dan Murdock Buffalo Cycling Team 0:44:51
14
2:09 1:53 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:58 2:01 1:55 1:49 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:56 1:57 2:03 1:54 1:51 1:54 1:56 1:56 1:46
15 Trevor Vowles The Bike Shop 0:44:51
15
2:10 1:53 1:52 1:52 2:03 1:59 1:57 2:01 1:54 1:49 2:01 2:00 1:58 1:58 1:56 1:58 2:03 1:55 1:53 1:50 1:52 1:58 1:47
16 Merle Whitehead Emblem Racing/RealtyUSA 0:44:51
16
2:09 1:54 1:59 1:54 1:57 1:57 1:57 2:01 1:55 1:50 1:59 2:00 1:58 1:59 1:55 1:57 2:03 1:55 1:52 1:51 1:57 1:56 1:46
17 Trevor Mccabe Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sports 0:44:51
17
2:07 1:54 1:59 1:54 1:57 1:55 1:58 2:00 1:55 1:48 2:02 2:01 1:58 1:59 1:55 1:58 2:04 1:55 1:51 1:51 1:57 1:56 1:46
18 Jason Bolt Bristol Mountain Road Racing 0:44:51
18
2:07 1:53 2:00 1:53 1:57 1:57 1:57 2:01 1:55 1:48 1:59 1:54 1:56 1:58 1:58 1:58 1:58 1:59 1:55 1:58 1:58 1:56 1:48
19 Jason Ceresoli RIT Cycling 0:44:52
19
2:08 1:54 1:59 1:54 1:56 1:56 1:58 2:00 1:54 1:48 2:01 2:00 1:58 2:00 1:56 1:56 2:05 1:54 1:52 1:53 1:55 1:56 1:47
20 Adam Wojcik Independent Health 0:44:52
20
2:10 1:54 1:59 1:54 1:56 1:56 1:57 1:50 1:56 1:57 2:02 2:00 1:57 1:58 1:56 1:59 2:04 1:55 1:54 1:51 1:55 1:56 1:46
21 Kevin Turner St. Catharines Cycling Club 0:44:52
21
2:09 1:54 1:55 1:56 1:58 1:56 1:57 2:01 1:55 1:47 2:02 2:00 2:00 1:57 1:55 1:58 2:03 1:54 1:52 1:50 1:56 1:58 1:48
22 Oliver Campbell Midweek Cycling Club 0:44:56 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Bibic 2:08 1:54 1:57 1:57 1:55 1:55 1:58 1:58 1:58 1:49 2:02 2:01 1:58 1:57 1:57 1:57 1:53 1:54 1:58 1:58 1:54 1:54 1:54
23 Robert Hengel Campuswheelworks 0:44:57 2:06 1:55 1:59 1:53 1:58 1:55 1:58 2:00 1:47 1:53 2:04 2:01 1:58 1:57 1:58 1:56 2:05 1:52 1:54 1:53 1:57 1:55 1:52
24 Joe Giovenco Buffalo Cycling / Buffalo Bicyclin 0:45:06 2:09 1:54 1:59 1:54 1:57 1:57 1:57 2:01 1:55 1:50 1:59 2:00 1:58 1:59 1:56 1:57 2:03 1:55 1:52 1:52 1:56 1:56 2:01
25 Luke Principe Full Moon Vista 0:45:08 2:08 1:53 2:00 1:52 1:58 1:57 1:57 2:01 1:55 1:49 1:55 2:07 1:59 1:57 1:54 1:59 2:03 1:55 1:53 1:53 1:56 1:57 2:00
26 Thomas Armstrong Angry Bass Racing 0:45:12 2:09 1:54 1:59 1:54 1:56 1:56 1:57 2:01 1:54 1:49 2:01 2:00 1:58 1:59 1:56 1:58 2:04 1:55 1:52 1:53 1:55 1:58 2:05
27 Steven Strapp 0:45:13 1:59 1:59 2:03 1:54 1:57 1:57 1:56 2:01 1:55 1:49 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:58 1:56 1:57 2:04 1:54 1:51 1:52 1:57 1:55 2:09
28 Eric Hernandez 0:45:16 2:08 1:54 1:59 1:53 1:58 1:56 1:57 2:00 1:56 1:50 1:59 2:00 1:58 1:59 1:56 1:56 2:04 1:54 1:53 1:54 1:55 1:59 2:07
29 Richard Elliott Centurion Next Wave 0:45:49 2:08 1:54 1:57 1:54 1:58 1:56 1:57 2:01 1:55 1:50 1:59 2:01 1:58 1:59 1:56 1:56 2:04 1:54 1:56 1:57 2:06 2:10 2:10
30 Jim Gorman Independent Health Cycling 0:46:04
Off The Back
2:07 1:54 2:00 1:53 1:57 1:56 1:57 2:01 1:55 1:49 1:59 2:01 1:58 1:59 1:56 1:57 2:03 1:55 1:51 1:52 1:58 2:15 2:39
31 Joe Prybylski Tom's Pro Bike 0:46:12
Off The Back
2:01 2:01 1:59 1:54 1:57 1:56 1:57 2:01 1:55 1:50 1:59 2:00 1:58 1:59 1:55 1:57 2:04 1:54 1:53 1:57 2:18 2:21 2:15
32 Shyri Marazita Campus WheelWorks 0:46:14
Off The Back
2:06 1:53 2:01 1:53 1:58 1:56 1:58 2:01 1:55 1:50 1:59 2:00 1:57 1:59 1:57 1:57 2:04 1:55 1:51 2:07 2:17 2:21 2:10
33 Patrick Duffin Campus WheelWorks 0:46:15
Off The Back
2:09 1:53 1:59 1:54 1:56 1:56 1:57 2:01 1:55 1:51 1:59 2:00 1:57 1:59 1:56 1:56 2:04 1:55 1:57 2:12 2:13 2:14 2:11
34 John Klein Independent Health - BBC 0:46:24
Off The Back
2:09 1:54 1:59 1:53 1:57 1:57 1:57 2:00 1:55 1:51 1:59 2:01 1:58 1:58 1:56 1:57 2:03 1:55 1:55 2:22 2:22 2:17 1:58
35 Chris Lonzi Tom's Pro Bike 0:45:09 2:00 2:00 1:57 1:57 1:57 1:57 1:58 2:01 1:54 1:49 2:00 2:01 1:58 1:57 1:57 1:57 2:04 1:46 2:07 2:33 2:33 2:36
36 Cesar Cedano campus wheelworks 0:46:37
Off The Back
2:10 1:54 1:59 1:55 1:55 1:57 1:57 2:01 2:01 2:22 2:28 2:26 2:21 2:00 1:57 2:03 1:55 2:06 2:17 2:17 2:15 2:12
37 Brian Degnan Campus Wheelworks 0:46:38
Off The Back
2:10 1:53 1:59 1:55 1:55 1:57 1:57 2:01 1:55 1:53 2:05 2:10 2:12 2:14 2:11 2:09 2:16 2:34 2:18 2:16 2:15 2:12
38 Raymond Zilliox Campus WheelWorks 0:45:21 2:10 1:53 1:59 1:55 2:00 2:13 2:13 2:17 2:14 2:18 2:20 1:58 1:58 1:55 1:57 2:04 1:57 2:29 2:24 2:16 2:39
DNF Alex Davies Campus WheelWorks 2:07 1:54 1:58 1:54 1:58 1:56 1:57 2:00 1:55 1:46 2:04 2:00 1:58 1:58 1:56 2:00 2:00 1:55 1:51 1:50 2:00
DNF Nathan Sutorius Independent Health Cycling 2:01 2:01 2:00 1:53 1:57 1:56 1:58 1:59 1:56 1:50 2:01 2:00 1:58 1:59 1:55 1:57 2:03 1:55 1:51 1:50 1:57
DNF Jeffrey Kraska Campus WheelWorks 2:09 1:54 2:00 1:54 1:56 1:56 1:57 2:01 1:56 1:51 1:58 2:00 1:58 1:59 1:55 1:57 2:04 1:54 1:51 1:53 1:56
DNF Joshua Gonsenhauser Towpath Bike 2:01 2:01 2:00 1:53 1:57 1:57 1:57 2:00 1:55 1:50 1:59 2:00 1:58 1:58 1:56 1:57 2:04 1:54 1:52 1:53 1:56
DNF Stephen Rupp Independent Health 2:08 1:54 1:59 1:51 1:59 1:57 1:57 2:00 1:55 1:50 2:00 2:01 1:58 1:59 1:54 1:58 2:03 1:56 1:56 1:58 2:06
DNF Gregory Cherr campus wheelworks 2:08 1:55 1:59 1:54 1:57 1:56 1:57 1:54 2:01 1:51 2:00 2:00 1:58 1:58 1:55 1:59 2:03 1:54 1:57
DNF Andrew Emborsky Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 2:08 1:54 2:00 1:53 1:57 1:56 1:57 2:01 1:56
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12
1 Trevor Mccabe Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sports 0:28:09 2:41 2:41 2:41 2:21 2:07 2:13 2:13 2:18 2:18 2:14 2:20 1:58
2 Daniel Pfalzer Finish Strong 0:28:12 2:41 2:41 2:41 2:22 2:07 2:18 2:08 2:26 2:09 2:14 2:19 2:01
3 Matthew Hogan Midweek 0:28:20 2:41 2:41 2:41 2:22 2:06 2:17 2:08 2:17 2:17 2:14 2:19 2:08
4 Evan Grucela 0:29:53 2:41 2:41 2:41 2:21 2:24 2:30 2:27 2:26 2:30 2:27 2:28 2:12
5 Ethan Hallett WNY Cyclocross 0:29:57 2:42 2:42 2:42 2:20 2:23 2:30 2:26 2:26 2:29 2:27 2:28 2:15
6 William Bibic Midweek CC 0:29:58 2:42 2:42 2:42 2:22 2:22 2:31 2:27 2:26 2:30 2:27 2:28 2:16
7 Eric Pfalzer Finish Strong 0:30:04 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Pfalzer 2:42 2:42 2:42 2:22 2:22 2:31 2:27 2:26 2:30 2:27 2:28 2:16
8 Ethan Mccabe Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sport R 0:29:09 2:42 2:42 2:42 2:52 3:00 2:56 2:56 2:52 3:02 3:21
9 Alika Elliot 0:29:45 2:59 2:59 2:55 3:02 2:55 3:00 3:04 3:04 3:02 2:40
10 Qindi Gerwitz-dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:29:46 2:58 2:58 2:57 3:02 2:55 2:59 3:05 3:04 3:03 2:40
11 Kalista Elliot 0:29:44 3:24 3:24 3:17 3:15 3:21 3:21 3:27 3:25 2:47
12 Aubrey Roden zippy racing 0:29:46 3:25 3:25 3:15 3:16 3:20 3:22 3:27 3:24 2:49
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Sarah anne Rasmussen Independent 0:28:47
1
2:17 2:17 2:17 1:59 2:18 2:01 2:24 2:10 2:12 2:13 2:14 2:20 2:01
2 Brandi Bashor Finish Strong/BBC 0:28:48
2
2:26 2:12 2:12 2:00 2:14 2:02 2:22 2:12 2:12 2:13 2:14 2:19 2:02
3 Catherine Strus Kallisto -FCV 0:28:48
3
2:26 2:13 2:13 1:59 2:15 2:02 2:22 2:12 2:12 2:13 2:14 2:19 2:03
4 Traci Cummings TomsProBike/Plan2Peak 0:28:48
4
2:17 2:17 2:17 2:01 2:15 2:02 2:23 2:11 2:12 2:13 2:14 2:20 2:02
5 Janae Holley Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:28:49
5
2:26 2:13 2:13 2:00 2:15 2:01 2:23 2:11 2:12 2:13 2:14 2:20 2:02
6 Victoria Di savino Legaci Cycling Productions 0:28:50
6
2:26 2:13 2:13 2:02 2:13 2:05 2:20 2:11 2:12 2:14 2:14 2:20 2:02
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Lynn Bianco murphy 0:28:48 2:13 2:13 2:13 2:13 2:14 2:03 2:21 2:12 2:12 2:13 2:15 2:19 2:01
2 Rachel Pikus Cyclewerx of Rochester 0:28:49 2:18 2:18 2:18 2:00 2:13 2:03 2:21 2:12 2:12 2:13 2:15 2:19 2:01
3 Jennifer Bell TBS Racing 0:28:49 2:27 2:13 2:13 1:59 2:14 2:03 2:22 2:11 2:12 2:14 2:12 2:22 2:02
4 Michelle Rainville TBSracing/BBC 0:28:49 2:26 2:13 2:13 2:00 2:14 2:01 2:23 2:11 2:12 2:13 2:13 2:21 2:02
5 Amy Murdock Tom's Pro Bike 0:28:50 2:18 2:18 2:18 2:07 2:07 2:03 2:21 2:11 2:12 2:14 2:14 2:11 2:11
6 Jennifer Reschke Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:28:54 2:17 2:17 2:17 2:01 2:13 2:04 2:20 2:12 2:13 2:12 2:17 2:19 2:07
7 Caryn Willis TBS Racing/ BBC 0:30:27 Teammate Top 5: Michelle Rainville 2:27 2:13 2:13 1:59 2:14 2:08 2:25 2:31 2:29 2:31 2:27 2:30 2:14
8 Chrisovalantou Grigoriou 0:30:32 2:18 2:18 2:18 2:17 2:17 2:26 2:21 2:21 2:24 2:26 2:26 2:21 2:13
9 Katelyn Murray TBS Racing/Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:30:32 2:25 2:15 2:15 2:11 2:22 2:25 2:21 2:21 2:24 2:26 2:26 2:21 2:12
10 Melissa Merlin Nickel City Cycles 0:30:33 2:27 2:13 2:13 2:06 2:25 2:28 2:24 2:20 2:25 2:25 2:27 2:20 2:13
11 Lindsay Di lucente Nickel City Cycles 0:30:33 2:27 2:13 2:13 2:01 2:16 2:22 2:27 2:29 2:32 2:27 2:26 2:21 2:13
12 Ashley Cheff 0:30:34 2:19 2:19 2:19 2:15 2:22 2:26 2:22 2:22 2:21 2:22 2:25 2:22 2:14
13 Jennifer Redding 0:31:11 2:28 2:15 2:15 2:16 2:24 2:27 2:23 2:22 2:25 2:32 2:26 2:26 2:25
14 Iris Shore Campus 0:31:09 2:36 2:42 2:42 2:57 2:49 2:46 2:55 2:54 3:01 2:53 2:49
15 Jacquelyn Gerwitz-dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:31:10 2:36 2:42 2:42 2:56 2:49 2:47 2:54 2:55 3:00 2:54 2:49
DNF Rebecca Erb TBS Racing/BBC Teammate Top 5: Michelle Rainville 2:26 4:28 2:03 2:45 2:45
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2