Log In
Pacific Raceways Road Series • Jun 14 2016
Light Rain, 54 degrees, wind 11 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Falkowski Northwest Tri and Bike
2 Jeffrey Reed SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team
3 Greg Hoglund Metier
4 Jed Stremel Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
5 Bradlee Haley SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team
6 James Hadeed Heatwave
7 Steve Sonheim SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Reed
8 Joshua Simmons PC4Men
9 Nathaniel Brockert Metier Racing
10 Zach Goodin CycleU/Apex
11 Daniel Olsen Apex Racing Team
12 David Chipchase SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Reed
13 Craig Hammond Automattic/Bikesale.com
14 Jesse Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Reed
15 Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero
16 Brian Hitchcock Metier Racing
17 Aaron Griffith SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Reed
18 Peter Beels Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Jed Stremel
22 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Shop
22 Pierrebernard Thiffault Ten Speed Hero
22 Jason Corbridge SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Reed
22 Eamon Rutledge Metier Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Conlan Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
2 Rian Rustvold HagenBerman/Society Consulting
3 Josh Adams PC4Men
4 Alexander Perry Metier Racing
5 Reid Hellekson Apex Racing Team
6 Dave Preston CycleU/Apex Racing
7 Lucas Beatty
8 Mark Watson Dyna Racing
9 Michael Masuda Metier Racing Teammate Top 5: Alexander Perry
10 Sean Bunce Metier Racing Teammate Top 5: Alexander Perry
11 Garrett George SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
12 Edgar Vanlieshout Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
13 Garrett Born CycleU/Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Reid Hellekson
14 Tri Tran Egencia
15 Gian Vito SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
16 ? Unkown
17 Miles Farrow johnson CycleU/Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Reid Hellekson
18 ? Unkown
19 Eric Guan Egencia
20 David Mullen Tacoma Rice
39 Travis Dougan SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team
39 Ernesto Cabanes Tacoma Bike Racing
39 Scott Latimer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
39 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Reid Hellekson
39 Ralph Plata Nemesis
39 Adam Loving Taco Time NW
39 Mathew Anderson CycleU/Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Reid Hellekson
39 James Bishop CycleU/Apex Racing Teammate Top 5: Reid Hellekson
39 Robert Falkowski
39 Scott Stout Hagens Berman-Society Consulting
39 Scott Miller Hedrick Cylces
39 Robert Rice RiceOut
39 Darnell Umagat SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team
39 Kyle Lee Egencia
39 David Friedt Taco Time NW
39 Ken Daugherty Egencia
39 Alexander Bennett Cycle U
39 Kenneth Ramirez Machete Squad
39 Nathaniel Bean Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Reid Hellekson
39 Mark Spencercoons Egencia
39 James Wright Seattle Super Squadra
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Hill Garage Racing
2 Sean Phillips Garage Racing Teammate Win: Matthew Hill
3 Doug Davis Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
4 Brian Clark Metier Racing
5 Dee Patterson Catup.com
6 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop
7 Richie Strong SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
8 James Shimada Fell Swoop
9 Gregory Luniewski Automattic/Bikesale.com
10 Michael Pruitt
15 Christopher Soelling Taco Time NW
15 Lane Wilkinson Automattic/Bikesale.com
15 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time NW
15 Timothy Culbertson SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
15 Michael Sanderson Automattic/Bikesale.com
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephanie Halamek SCCA/Starbucks Cycling
2 Anne Gustafson Bikesale / Automattic
3 Hillary King Garage Racing
4 Julie Strong Northwest Tri & Bike
5 Mallory Travis Ten Speed Hero
6 Lindsay Nofziger SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Team Teammate Win: Stephanie Halamek
7 Amanda Loser SCCA/Starbucks Cycling Teammate Win: Stephanie Halamek
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1