Log In
Mike Mercy Memorial Idaho State Championship Time Trial • Jun 11 2016
Partly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Barta 49:40.6
2 Kai Applequist 50:05.9
3 Eric Gregg 51:59.9
4 Josh Howard 53:00.7
5 Jeremy Ward 53:07.1
6 Kyle Thornton 53:30.1
7 Robert Scheffler 53:36.4
8 Mark Yoder 55:04.4
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Macdonald 54:27.0
2 Jason Elder 54:52.4
3 Brian Kohagen 57:33.7
4 Tucker Feyder 58:39.7
5 John Lodman 58:59.2
6 Zachary Schoenfelder 59:09.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erik Young 57:54.3
2 Bryan Gee 1:02:00.7
3 Kevin Spiegel 1:03:59.5
4 Bob Haycock 1:07:32.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Tonn 34:52.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Cornwall 41:20.4
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Tate 23:19.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Severance 16:30.3
2 Moses Maloney 17:22.5
3 Ben Lomas 20:43.5
4 Johnny Bolinder 21:04.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skyler Bastian 35:05.2
2 Blake Mercy 38:34.4
3 James Mcdonagh 39:18.3
4 James Roloff 39:29.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Bader-fourney 28:16.6
2 Thomas Mcdonagh 29:19.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Peterson 27:39.6
2 Calvin Maloney 28:16.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Feldman 52:20.6
2 Henry Harper 57:00.1
3 Tim Richter 59:28.1
4 Krispen Hartung 59:39.2
5 Frank Johnson 1:14:00.2
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Mitchell 57:51.1
2 Christopher Berry 57:52.4
3 Mark Bockenstette 1:00:08.2
4 Thomas Minor 1:07:59.0
5 Brent Bjornson 1:09:28.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Engen 1:00:59.9
2 Michael Stilton 1:02:42.5
3 Mike Long 1:05:16.5
4 Dale Nelson 1:07:00.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Elliott 30:22.9
2 Allen Neel 31:10.7
3 Fritz Stafford 32:18.8
4 Scott Hoover 33:17.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Decoursey 33:26.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Neary 38:10.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Barbara Kreisle 33:01.7
2 Christine Edwards 33:13.3
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Trisha Wineman 34:33.8
2 Kelsey Spiegel 35:00.2
3 Nicole Jorgenson 38:51.7
4 Morgan Cornwall 40:13.9
5 Jessica Grunke 43:18.2
6 Morgan Miller 45:33.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kayleigh Maloney 21:44.4
2 Mahika Peterson 24:36.6
3 Jordyn Oldenburg 26:43.5
4 An Secrist 30:27.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kloe Pfannmuller 20:08.7
2 Allyson Selander 21:27.1
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Youngwerth 37:01.2
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelsie Maloney 41:22.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Green 1:03:43.5
2 Kristin Muchow 1:08:11.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Barber 31:17.5
2 Jennifer Anderson 34:46.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Maughan 36:02.7
2 Lara Sparhawk 36:21.3
3 Michelle Musia 37:37.1
4 Tanya Richter 47:16.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Stilton 34:06.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raquel Croitoru 47:19.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patty Puz 44:12.6
Finishers: Cat 4: 1